Shots - Tercera Group 5

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1CE LCE L'Hospitalet80%80%20%20%0%0%
2Tona LogoTona75%75%75%50%50%25%
3Grama LogoGrama67%67%67%50%33%17%
4Atlètic Lleida LogoAtlètic Lleida67%67%67%33%33%33%
5Europa II LogoEuropa II67%33%17%17%0%0%
6Cerdanyola del Vallès LogoCerdanyola del Vallès60%40%40%20%0%0%
7LL'Escala60%60%40%20%20%20%
8San Juan Atlético de Montcada LogoSan Juan Atlético de Montcada60%40%40%40%20%20%
9CF Badalona LogoCF Badalona50%50%33%33%33%33%
10UE Cornellà LogoUE Cornellà50%50%50%25%25%25%
11San Cristóbal LogoSan Cristóbal50%50%33%33%33%33%
12Montañesa LogoMontañesa33%17%17%17%17%0%
13Pobla Mafumet LogoPobla Mafumet33%33%33%33%0%0%
14Mollerussa LogoMollerussa33%33%33%33%33%33%
15Vilassar Mar LogoVilassar Mar25%25%0%0%0%0%
16Peralada LogoPeralada25%25%0%0%0%0%
17Vilanova Geltrú LogoVilanova Geltrú25%25%25%25%25%0%
18Martinenc LogoMartinenc0%0%0%0%0%0%

Which team takes the most shots in the Tercera Group 5?

CE L'Hospitalet's matches are the most entertaining in the Tercera Group 5, with 80% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following CE L'Hospitalet is Tona with 75% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. Grama is in the 3rd spot, with 67% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1San Juan Atlético de Montcada LogoSan Juan Atlético de Montcada100%80%60%60%
2Tona LogoTona75%75%50%50%
3Atlètic Lleida LogoAtlètic Lleida67%67%33%33%
4Pobla Mafumet LogoPobla Mafumet67%33%33%0%
5Mollerussa LogoMollerussa67%67%33%33%
6Cerdanyola del Vallès LogoCerdanyola del Vallès60%60%60%40%
7San Cristóbal LogoSan Cristóbal50%33%33%17%
8Montañesa LogoMontañesa50%33%17%17%
9CF Badalona LogoCF Badalona33%33%33%33%
10UE Cornellà LogoUE Cornellà25%25%25%0%
11Vilassar Mar LogoVilassar Mar25%25%25%25%
12Peralada LogoPeralada25%25%0%0%
13Vilanova Geltrú LogoVilanova Geltrú25%0%0%0%
14LL'Escala20%20%20%20%
15Martinenc LogoMartinenc20%0%0%0%
16Grama LogoGrama17%17%17%17%
17CE LCE L'Hospitalet0%0%0%0%
18Europa II LogoEuropa II0%0%0%0%

Which team has the most match shots in the Tercera Group 5?

San Juan Atlético de Montcada, Tona, and Atlètic Lleida have recorded the highest match shots in the Tercera Group 5 this season.

San Juan Atlético de Montcada's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 100% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Tona ranks second in Tercera Group 5 in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 75%. Atlètic Lleida matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 67% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Spain

La Liga Shots
- Division 1
Copa del Rey Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa de Espana Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Federacion Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Catalunya Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa De La Reina Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa Femenina Shots
- Cup or Playoff
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!