* Time is in your local timezone (+01:00)
- Bundesliga
- Germany Play offs 1 2
- 2. Bundesliga
- DFB Pokal
- DFL Super Cup
- Germany Play offs 2 3
- Germany Play offs 4 5
- 3. Liga
- Oberliga Bayern Süd
- Regionalliga Südwest
- Regionalliga West
- Oberliga Bayern Nord
- Regionalliga Nord
- Regionalliga Playoffs
- Regionalliga Nordost
- Regionalliga Bayern
- Oberliga Nordost Nord
- Oberliga Niederrhein
- Oberliga Hamburg
- Oberliga Hessen
- Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Oberliga Bremen
- Regionalliga
- Oberliga Nordost Süd
- Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar
- Oberliga Mittelrhein
- Oberliga Westfalen
- Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg
- Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
- Oberliga
- Germany Play offs 5 6
- State Leagues Westfalen 2
- State Leagues Mecklenburg Vorpommern
- State Leagues Bayern Mitte
- State Leagues Bayern Nordost
- State Leagues Bayern Nordwest
- State Leagues Bayern Südost
- State Leagues Bayern Südwest
- State Leagues Mittelrhein 1
- Regional Cup Sachsen
- State Leagues Westfalen 1
- State Leagues Mittelrhein 2
- Regional Cup Südbaden
- State Leagues Niederrhein 1
- State Leagues Niederrhein 2
- State Leagues Weser Ems
- State Leagues Sudwest
- Regional Cup Schleswig Holstein
- Regional Cup Bayern
- Regional Cup Baden
- Regional Cup Rheinland
- Regional Cup Wurttemberg
- State Leagues Rheinland
- Regional Cup Berlin
- Regional Cup Thüringen
- State Leagues Berlin
- State Leagues Saarland
- State Leagues Bremen
- State Leagues Lüneburg
- State Leagues Südbaden
- Frauen Bundesliga
- 2. Frauen Bundesliga
- DFB Pokal Women
- Regionalliga Women West
- U19 Bundesliga
State Leagues Niederrhein 1 Table (Germany) - 2026/27
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rheinland Hamborn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 9 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.67 | ||||
| 2 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | 3.00 | 33% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 4.33 | ||||
| 3 | SV Budberg 1946 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0% | 67% | 0.00 | 67% | 67% | 3.67 | ||||
| 4 | VfB Homberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | 33% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 3.67 | ||||
| 5 | SC Victoria Mennrath 1921 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 | ||||
| 6 | VfB Speldorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||||
| 7 | 1. FC Kleve | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 5 | 1.67 | 33% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 3.00 | ||||
| 8 | ASV Süchteln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 4 | 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 0.00 | 100% | 33% | 3.67 | ||||
| 9 | SC Union Nettetal 1996 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 0.00 | 67% | 33% | 2.00 | ||||
| 10 | 1. FC Lintfort 1914/26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 4.33 | ||||
| 11 | VSF Amern 1910 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 0.00 | 67% | 67% | 2.33 | ||||
| 12 | Duisburger | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 4.33 | ||||
| 13 | Neuwerk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 0.00 | 67% | 67% | 3.00 | ||||
| 14 | Viktoria Goch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.33 | ||||
| 15 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 4.67 | ||||
| 16 | VfL Rhede | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 33% | 2.67 | ||||
| 17 | SV Biemenhorst | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.67 | ||||
| 18 | VfB Bottrop 1900 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 67% | 0.00 | 100% | 67% | 2.67 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
Germany - State Leagues Niederrhein 1 Detailed Stats
State Leagues Niederrhein 1 Stats (Germany) - 2026/27
24.5min/Goal
(99 Goals in 27 matches)
+82% Home ATK Advantage
(Scores 82% more goals than usual)
30% Clean Sheets
(8 times out of 27 matches)
45% Home DEF Advantage
(Concedes 45% less goals than usual)
70% Both Teams Scored
(19 times out of 27 matches)
267% - Very High Risk
(Scoreline is extremely unpredictable)
*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Over +
Under -
Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time
Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time
Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)
FHG - Over X
2HG - Over X
* FHG = First Half Goals in Germany - State Leagues Niederrhein 1
* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Germany - State Leagues Niederrhein 1
Frequent Total Goals - Half-Time
Frequent Total Goals will be graphed once the season starts.
Frequent Scorelines - Half-Time
Frequent Scorelines will be graphed once the season starts.


















