1 Junior League Stats

1 Junior League Logo
Nation
Division
Youth - U19
Teams
17
Season
Matches
72/240 Played
Progress
 
30% completed
Last 5 at HomeHome Form
Form
AwayLast 5 at Away
Mon 12, 6:00am
  • W
    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

    1 Junior League

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

  • D
    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

  • W
    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    KNK Fužinar Under 19

    Fužinar U19

  • W
    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Triglav Kranj U19

    Triglav Kranj U19

Maribor U19
NK Maribor Under 19

NK Maribor Under 19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 1 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.78
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
2.50
Away
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
3.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 89% 75% 100%
AVG 4.33 3.00 5.40
Scored 3.56 2.50 4.40
Conceded 0.78 0.50 1.00
BTTS 56% 50% 60%
CS 44% 50% 40%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

2.50
0.00
Triglav Kranj U19
Triglav Kranj U19

Triglav Kranj U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 14 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
0.80
Home
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.33
Away
  • L
  • L
0.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 20% 33% 0%
AVG 3.40 3.33 3.50
Scored 1.20 1.33 1.00
Conceded 2.20 2.00 2.50
BTTS 60% 67% 50%
CS 0% 0% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • L
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Triglav Kranj U19

    Triglav Kranj U19

  • L
    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Triglav Kranj U19

    Triglav Kranj U19

Mon 12, 9:30am
  • W
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

  • W
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Aluminij U19

    Aluminij U19

  • W
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • W
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

Brinje Grosuplje U19
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 3 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.22
Home
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
3.00
Away
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
1.60
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 67% 100% 40%
AVG 3.00 3.75 2.40
Scored 1.78 2.50 1.20
Conceded 1.22 1.25 1.20
BTTS 78% 100% 60%
CS 22% 0% 40%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

3.00
0.60
Dekani U19
NK Jadran Dekani U19

NK Jadran Dekani U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 11 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
1.00
Home
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
1.50
Away
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
0.60
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 22% 50% 0%
AVG 3.11 3.75 2.60
Scored 1.22 1.75 0.80
Conceded 1.89 2.00 1.80
BTTS 56% 50% 60%
CS 22% 25% 20%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • D
    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

  • L
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 19

    Olimpija U19

    1 Junior League

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

  • D
    ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

  • D
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

  • L
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

Mon 12, 7:00am
  • D
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

  • D
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

  • W
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    8 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    KNK Fužinar Under 19

    Fužinar U19

  • W
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    Triglav Kranj U19

    Triglav Kranj U19

  • W
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

Mura U19
NŠ Mura U19

NŠ Mura U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 4 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.89
Home
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.20
Away
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 56% 60% 50%
AVG 3.33 4.20 2.25
Scored 2.11 3.00 1.00
Conceded 1.22 1.20 1.25
BTTS 44% 80% 0%
CS 33% 20% 50%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

2.20
1.50
Koper U19
FC Koper Under 19

FC Koper Under 19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 9 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.44
Home
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.40
Away
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 44% 40% 50%
AVG 4.00 4.40 3.50
Scored 2.00 2.20 1.75
Conceded 2.00 2.20 1.75
BTTS 89% 100% 75%
CS 0% 0% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • W
    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

  • L
    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

  • W
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

  • L
    NŠ Mura U19

    Mura U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

Mon 12, 7:00am
  • L
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

  • W
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    KNK Fužinar Under 19

    Fužinar U19

  • L
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ND Gorica U19

    Gorica U19

  • L
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

  • L
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

Beltinci U19
Beltinci U19

Beltinci U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 15 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.33
Home
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.60
Away
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 11% 20% 0%
AVG 3.11 3.40 2.75
Scored 1.00 1.20 0.75
Conceded 2.11 2.20 2.00
BTTS 67% 60% 75%
CS 0% 0% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

0.60
2.00
Radomlje U19
NK Radomlje U19

NK Radomlje U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 8 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.56
Home
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.00
Away
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 44% 25% 60%
AVG 3.56 4.25 3.00
Scored 1.78 1.75 1.80
Conceded 1.78 2.50 1.20
BTTS 67% 75% 60%
CS 22% 0% 40%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • L
    FC Koper Under 19

    Koper U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

  • D
    Triglav Kranj U19

    Triglav Kranj U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

  • W
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 19

    Olimpija U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

  • W
    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

  • W
    Beltinci U19

    Beltinci U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Radomlje U19

    Radomlje U19

Sun 11, 9:00am
  • L
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Maribor Under 19

    Maribor U19

  • L
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Aluminij U19

    Aluminij U19

  • L
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • D
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    NK Jadran Dekani U19

    Dekani U19

  • L
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

Brežice U19
NK Brežice 1919 U19

NK Brežice 1919 U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 16 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
0.22
Home
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
0.20
Away
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
0.25
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 0% 0% 0%
AVG 4.33 4.40 4.25
Scored 1.33 1.40 1.25
Conceded 3.00 3.00 3.00
BTTS 67% 60% 75%
CS 11% 0% 25%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

0.20
1.50
Celje U19
NK Celje U19

NK Celje U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 10 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.44
Home
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.40
Away
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
1.50
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 44% 40% 50%
AVG 2.89 2.20 3.75
Scored 1.33 1.00 1.75
Conceded 1.56 1.20 2.00
BTTS 44% 40% 50%
CS 11% 20% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • L
    ND Gorica U19

    Gorica U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

  • L
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 19

    Olimpija U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

  • W
    ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    1 Junior League

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

  • W
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Celje U19

    Celje U19

Mon 12, 5:00am
  • W
    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

    1 Junior League

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    Ilirija Ljubljana U19

  • W
    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

    1 Junior League

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

  • L
    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

    1 Junior League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

  • W
    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

    1 Junior League

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

Bravo U19
NK Bravo U19

NK Bravo U19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 7 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.56
Home
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
2.25
Away
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
1.00
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 44% 75% 20%
AVG 4.11 5.00 3.40
Scored 2.78 4.00 1.80
Conceded 1.33 1.00 1.60
BTTS 67% 50% 80%
CS 11% 25% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

2.25
0.60
Rudar U19
NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

1 Junior League (Div. -1)

League Pos. 12 / 17

Slovenia

Form Last 5 PPG
Overall
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.00
Home
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.50
Away
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
0.60
Statistics Overall Home Away
Win % 33% 50% 20%
AVG 4.33 2.75 5.60
Scored 1.11 1.00 1.20
Conceded 3.22 1.75 4.40
BTTS 56% 50% 60%
CS 11% 25% 0%

Want to see Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5 here?
Upgrade to FootyStats Premium!

  • L
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 19

    Olimpija U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • L
    ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    Ilirija Ljubljana U19

    1 Junior League

    9 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • W
    NK Brežice 1919 U19

    Brežice U19

    1 Junior League

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • L
    NK Brinje Grosuplje U19

    Brinje Grosuplje U19

    1 Junior League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

  • L
    NK Bravo U19

    Bravo U19

    1 Junior League

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    NK Rudar Velenje Under 19

    Rudar U19

* Time is in your local timezone (-07:00)

1 Junior League Table (Slovenia) - 2026/27

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
xGF
Expected Goals For
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
NK Maribor Under 19 StatsNK Maribor Under 199810327+2525
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.78
44%56%2.25100%67%4.33
2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 19 StatsNK Olimpija Ljubljana Under 199801307+2324
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
2.67
56%44%2.2989%56%4.11
3
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 StatsNK Brinje Grosuplje U1996211611+520
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2.22
22%78%1.4089%56%3.00
4
NŠ Mura U19 StatsNŠ Mura U1995221911+817
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.89
33%44%1.5067%56%3.33
5
ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 StatsND Ilirija Ljubljana U1995132112+916
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1.78
33%56%2.2578%56%3.67
6
NK Aluminij U19 StatsNK Aluminij U1995041314-115
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.67
44%33%1.8467%44%3.00
7
NK Bravo U19 StatsNK Bravo U1994232512+1314
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.56
11%67%2.2678%67%4.11
8
NK Radomlje U19 StatsNK Radomlje U1994231616014
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
1.56
22%67%1.6578%44%3.56
9
FC Koper Under 19 StatsFC Koper Under 1994141818013
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
1.44
0%89%1.5889%78%4.00
10
NK Celje U19 StatsNK Celje U1994141214-213
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
1.44
11%44%1.8478%67%2.89
11
NK Jadran Dekani U19 StatsNK Jadran Dekani U1992341117-69
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • L
1.00
22%56%1.4589%78%3.11
12
NK Rudar Velenje Under 19 StatsNK Rudar Velenje Under 1993061029-199
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
1.00
11%56%0.9689%67%4.33
13
ND Gorica U19 StatsND Gorica U19421176+17
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
1.75
50%50%0.7275%50%3.25
14
Triglav Kranj U19 StatsTriglav Kranj U195113611-54
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
0.80
0%60%0.00100%60%3.40
15
Beltinci U19 StatsBeltinci U199108919-103
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.33
0%67%1.5689%67%3.11
16
NK Brežice 1919 U19 StatsNK Brežice 1919 U1990271227-152
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
0.22
11%67%1.6889%78%4.33
17
KNK Fužinar Under 19 StatsKNK Fužinar Under 199018632-261
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
0.11
11%56%0.8578%67%4.22
  • UEFA Champions League
  • Relegation
Terminologies

PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.

CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.

BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.

FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.

1 Junior League Stats (Slovenia) - 2026/27

Goal Heatmap

3.65
Goals / Match

1.92 Goals (Home)

1.74 Goals (Away)

  • 15'
  • 30'
HT
  • 60'
  • 75'
FT

43%

First Half

57%

2nd Half

24.7min/Goal

(263 Goals in 72 matches)

+10% Home ATK Advantage

(Scores 10% more goals than usual)

44% Clean Sheets

(32 times out of 72 matches)

9% Home DEF Advantage

(Concedes 9% less goals than usual)

57% Both Teams Scored

(42 times out of 72 matches)

136% - Very High Risk

(Scoreline is extremely unpredictable)

*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring

Home Win

Draw

Away Win

46%
14%
40%

Over +

Over 0.5
97%
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
63%
Over 3.5
49%
Over 4.5
35%

Under -

Under 0.5
3%
Under 1.5
17%
Under 2.5
38%
Under 3.5
51%
Under 4.5
65%

Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time

2 Goals
20.8%  /  15 times
5 Goals
18.1%  /  13 times
3 Goals
13.9%  /  10 times
1 Goals
13.9%  /  10 times
4 Goals
13.9%  /  10 times
6 Goals
5.6%  /  4 times
7 Goals
5.6%  /  4 times
0 Goals
2.8%  /  2 times
9 Goals
2.8%  /  2 times
10 Goals
1.4%  /  1 times
8 Goals
1.4%  /  1 times
Show allShow less

Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time

0-1
9.7%  /  7 times
1-1
8.3%  /  6 times
3-2
8.3%  /  6 times
2-0
6.9%  /  5 times
2-1
6.9%  /  5 times
0-2
5.6%  /  4 times
1-4
4.2%  /  3 times
1-0
4.2%  /  3 times
3-1
4.2%  /  3 times
2-3
4.2%  /  3 times
0-3
2.8%  /  2 times
0-0
2.8%  /  2 times
2-2
2.8%  /  2 times
0-4
2.8%  /  2 times
4-0
2.8%  /  2 times
3-0
2.8%  /  2 times
1-5
1.4%  /  1 times
1-2
1.4%  /  1 times
9-1
1.4%  /  1 times
4-1
1.4%  /  1 times
6-1
1.4%  /  1 times
1-6
1.4%  /  1 times
2-5
1.4%  /  1 times
5-1
1.4%  /  1 times
3-6
1.4%  /  1 times
4-2
1.4%  /  1 times
1-3
1.4%  /  1 times
6-0
1.4%  /  1 times
1-7
1.4%  /  1 times
8-1
1.4%  /  1 times
3-4
1.4%  /  1 times
Show allShow less

Goals Per 10 min

9%
22 / 253 Goals
9%
24 / 253 Goals
7%
17 / 253 Goals
12%
30 / 253 Goals
14%
36 / 253 Goals
10%
26 / 253 Goals
9%
22 / 253 Goals
9%
22 / 253 Goals
21%
54 / 253 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Goals Per 15 min

15%
37 / 253 Goals
10%
26 / 253 Goals
18%
46 / 253 Goals
18%
46 / 253 Goals
13%
34 / 253 Goals
25%
64 / 253 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Match Stats - 1 Junior League 2026/2027

Shots Per Match
25.18
Shots / Match (Home)
13.91
Shots / Match (Away)
11.27
Possession (Home)
53%
Possession (Away)
47%
Fouls Per Match
24.91
Fouls / Match (Home)
12.43
Fouls / Match (Away)
12.48
Offsides Per Match
4.41
Players Participated
22
Corners

UNLOCK

Corners / match


Home


Away

* Total Corners / Match

Cards

UNLOCK

Cards / match


Home


Away

* Red Card = 2 cards.

Over - Corners

Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5

Over - Cards

Over 0.5
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5

Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)

FHG - Over X

Over 0.5
74%
Over 1.5
48%
Over 2.5
22%
Over 3.5
13%

2HG - Over X

Over 0.5
87%
Over 1.5
55%
Over 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
19%

* FHG = First Half Goals in Slovenia - 1 Junior League

* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Slovenia - 1 Junior League

Frequent Total Goals - Half-Time

2 Goals
26.1%  /  18 times
0 Goals
26.1%  /  18 times
1 Goals
26.1%  /  18 times
4 Goals
11.6%  /  8 times
3 Goals
8.7%  /  6 times
5 Goals
1.4%  /  1 times

Frequent Scorelines - Half-Time

0-0
26.1%  /  18 times
0-1
17.4%  /  12 times
2-0
13%  /  9 times
1-0
8.7%  /  6 times
1-1
8.7%  /  6 times
1-3
4.3%  /  3 times
0-2
4.3%  /  3 times
3-0
4.3%  /  3 times
3-1
2.9%  /  2 times
2-2
2.9%  /  2 times
1-2
2.9%  /  2 times
4-0
1.4%  /  1 times
0-3
1.4%  /  1 times
4-1
1.4%  /  1 times
Show allShow less

1 Junior League Logo1 Junior League Player Stats

View All Player Stats

Top Scorers

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

Top Assists

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

Most Clean Sheets

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

Goals per 90 minutes

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

Assists per 90 minutes

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

Penalties Scored

* Stats from 2026/27 season of 1 Junior League

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!