| Last 5 at Home | Home | Form | Form | Away | Last 5 at Away | |||
| Sat 16, 7:30pm | Sassari Torres Odds | 3.00
1.65
| 3.50 | 0.00
4.58
| Bra | Stats | ||
| Wed 13, 7:00pm | Ravenna Odds | 1.00
2.05
| 1 - 1FT3.32 | 1.50
3.60
| Cittadella | Stats | ||
| Wed 13, 7:00pm | Renate Odds | 1.50
2.25
| 0 - 3FT3.10 | 2.25
3.12
| Virtus Casarano | Stats | ||
| Wed 13, 7:00pm | Lecco Odds | 1.67
1.85
| 1 - 1FT3.00 | 1.50
3.90
| Pianese | Stats | ||
| Wed 13, 7:45pm | Salernitana Odds | 2.00
1.70
| 1 - 1FT3.50 | 1.25
4.24
| Casertana | Stats | ||
| Wed 13, 8:00pm | Potenza Calcio Odds | 3.00
2.10
| 3 - 1FT3.40 | 0.33
3.10
| Città di Campobasso | Stats |
* Time is in your local timezone (+01:00)
- Coppa Italia
- Supercoppa Italiana
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Primavera Cup
- Serie C
- Serie C Group C
- Serie C Group B
- Serie C Playoffs
- Serie C Group A
- Coppa Italia Women
- Serie D PlayOffs
- Serie D Group D
- Serie A Women
- Serie D Group I
- Serie D Group H
- Serie D Group G
- Serie D Group F
- Serie D Group A
- Serie D Group E
- Serie D Group C
- Serie D Group B
- Coppa Italia Serie C
- Coppa Italia Serie D
- Womens Playoffs 1 2
- Super Cup Women
- Serie B Women
- Primavera 2 Women
- Campionato Primavera 3
- Campionato Primavera 2
- Campionato Primavera 4
- Primavera Women
- Viareggio Cup
- Primavera Supercup
- Campionato Primavera 1
Serie C Playoffs Table (Italy) - 2025/26
Supercoppa Lega Finals
- Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
- Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
- Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
- Relegation Play-offs - Finals
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Casarano | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 1.42 | 100% | 50% | 3.25 | ||||
| 2 | SSD Potenza Calcio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 1.75 | 100% | 100% | 3.50 | ||||
| 3 | US Pianese ASD | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | 1.50 | 25% | 75% | 1.45 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||||
| 4 | AS Cittadella | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | 1.50 | 25% | 75% | 1.44 | 75% | 50% | 2.75 | ||||
| 5 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | 1.67 | 0% | 100% | 1.52 | 100% | 33% | 2.33 | ||||
| 6 | Casertana FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | 25% | 75% | 1.67 | 75% | 25% | 2.50 | ||||
| 7 | ASD Pineto Calcio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% | 1.52 | 100% | 50% | 2.50 | ||||
| 8 | US Salernitana 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | 2.00 | 0% | 100% | 1.23 | 100% | 50% | 3.50 | ||||
| 9 | Vicenza Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.66 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 | ||||
| 10 | Benevento Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0.97 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||||
| 11 | ASD SEF Sassari Torres 1903 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0.27 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||||
| 12 | AS Giana Erminio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 0% | 100% | 0.94 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||||
| 13 | AC Renate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 1.54 | 100% | 50% | 2.50 | ||||
| 14 | FC Crotone | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 1.73 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||||
| 15 | Ravenna Calcio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 2.08 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 | ||||
| 16 | ASD Alcione | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0.22 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | ||||
| 17 | USD Audace Cerignola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||||
| 18 | Ternana Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 1.39 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||||
| 19 | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 1.01 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||||
| 20 | Vis Pesaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.83 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 | ||||
| 21 | AC Lumezzane | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 1.40 | 0% | 0% | 0.50 | ||||
| 22 | Juventus Under 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 0.88 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 | ||||
| 23 | SSD Città di Campobasso | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | 0.33 | 0% | 67% | 1.52 | 100% | 67% | 3.00 | ||||
| 24 | Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | ||||
| 25 | Calcio Catania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | ||||
| 26 | Union Brescia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 | ||||
| 27 | Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.40 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||||
| 28 | AS Bra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.68 | 0% | 0% | 1.00 | ||||
| 29 | AS Gubbio 1910 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.22 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||||
| 30 | AC Trento SCSD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.98 | 100% | 100% | 3.00 | ||||
| 31 | Monopoli Calcio 1966 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0.10 | 100% | 0% | 2.00 | ||||
| 32 | Cosenza Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0.43 | 100% | 100% | 6.00 | ||||
| 33 | Unione Sportiva Arezzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 1.21 | 50% | 50% | 4.00 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
Italy - Serie C Playoffs Detailed Stats
Serie C Playoffs Stats (Italy) - 2025/26
33.6min/Goal
(75 Goals in 28 matches)
-34% Home ATK Advantage
(Scores -34% more goals than usual)
39% Clean Sheets
(11 times out of 28 matches)
-50% Home DEF Advantage
(Concedes -50% less goals than usual)
64% Both Teams Scored
(18 times out of 28 matches)
82% - High Risk
(Scoreline is very unpredictable)
*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Over +
Under -
Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time
Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time
Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)
FHG - Over X
2HG - Over X
* FHG = First Half Goals in Italy - Serie C Playoffs
* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Italy - Serie C Playoffs






























