* Time is in your local timezone (+01:00)
4 Liga Center Table (Slovakia) - 2026/27
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Brezno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 | 3.00 | 25% | 75% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 3.25 | ||||
| 2 | MFK Nová Baňa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 10 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 0.00 | 100% | 75% | 3.50 | ||||
| 3 | FK Tatran Turzovka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | 2.25 | 25% | 75% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 3.50 | ||||
| 4 | TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 7 | 1.75 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.25 | ||||
| 5 | TJ Partizán Osrblie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | 25% | 50% | 0.00 | 100% | 25% | 2.75 | ||||
| 6 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | 0% | 75% | 0.00 | 100% | 50% | 2.75 | ||||
| 7 | OŠK Bešeňová | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 0.00 | 75% | 50% | 3.00 | ||||
| 8 | TJ Prameň Kováčová | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 4 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 2.50 | ||||
| 9 | FK Slávia Staškov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1.00 | 25% | 75% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 2.50 | ||||
| 10 | OŠK Rosina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 0.75 | 0% | 75% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 4.00 | ||||
| 11 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 3 | 0.75 | 0% | 100% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.75 | ||||
| 12 | TJ Višňové | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | 0.75 | 0% | 75% | 0.00 | 100% | 75% | 3.75 | ||||
| 13 | TJ Jednota Bánová | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 | 0.75 | 25% | 50% | 0.00 | 75% | 75% | 3.75 | ||||
| 14 | ŠK Badín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | 0.75 | 0% | 50% | 0.00 | 100% | 100% | 4.25 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
Slovakia - 4 Liga Center Detailed Stats
4 Liga Center Stats (Slovakia) - 2026/27
26min/Goal
(97 Goals in 28 matches)
+31% Home ATK Advantage
(Scores 31% more goals than usual)
36% Clean Sheets
(10 times out of 28 matches)
23% Home DEF Advantage
(Concedes 23% less goals than usual)
68% Both Teams Scored
(19 times out of 28 matches)
250% - Very High Risk
(Scoreline is extremely unpredictable)
*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Over +
Under -
Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time
Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time
Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)
FHG - Over X
2HG - Over X
* FHG = First Half Goals in Slovakia - 4 Liga Center
* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Slovakia - 4 Liga Center














