* Time is in your local timezone (+01:00)
- Copa do Brasil
- Supercopa Feminino
- Supercopa do Brasil
- Serie A
- Serie B
- Serie C
- Serie D
- Paulista A1
- Paulista A2
- Paulista A3
- Carioca 1
- Potiguar
- Amapaense
- Sergipano
- Paraense
- Matogrossense
- Maranhense
- Capixaba
- Amazonense
- Brasiliense
- Paraibano
- Piauiense
- Rondoniense
- Sul-Matogrossense
- Roraimense
- Catarinense 2
- Tocantinense
- Copa do Nordeste
- Acreano
- Pernambucano 1
- Alagoano
- Recopa Catarinense
- Alagoano 2
- Catarinense 1
- Carioca 2
- Cearense 2
- Baiano 2
- Carioca B2
- Sergipano 2
- Pernambucano 2
- Paraibano 2
- Copa Fares Lopes
- Copa Gaucha
- Cearense 3
- Paulista A4
- Carioca A2
- Copa Rio
- Alagoano Playoffs
- Matogrossense 2
- Paulista Serie B
- Carioca C
- Paranaense 2
- Gaucho 1
- Mineiro 1
- Baiano 1
- Cearense 1
- Goiano 1
- Paranaense 1
- Catarinense Women
- Goiano 2
- Copa Rio Women
- Carioca Women
- Paulista Women
- Gaucho 3
- Copa Alagoas
- Copa Verde
- Copa Paulista
- Mineiro 2
- Gaucho 2
- Campeonato Brasileiro Women
- Copa Espirito Santo
- Amazonense 2
- Paraense A2
- Gaúcho Women
- Copa Paulista Women
- Brasileiro Feminino A2
- Alagoano Women
- Potiguar 2
- Brasileiro Feminino A3
- Pernambucano Women
- Paraibano Women
- Copa do Brasil Feminino
- Paranaense U19
- Paraibano U20
- Cearense U20
- Brasiliense U20
- Paulista U20
- Paranaense U20
- Carioca U20
- Brasileiro U20
- Campeonato Mineiro U20
- Catarinense U20
- São Paulo Youth Cup
- Alagoano U20
- Baiano U20
- Sergipano U20
Paulista Serie B Table (Brazil) - 2026
Finals
- 1st Phase
- 8th Finals
- Quarter-finals
- Semi-finals
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Independente FC Limeira | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 12 | +37 | 42 | 2.33 | 50% | 28% | 1.93 | 72% | 39% | 3.39 | ||||
| 2 | Itaquaquecetuba | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 38 | 2.38 | 44% | 50% | 1.94 | 81% | 50% | 2.81 | ||||
| 3 | AA Flamengo | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 36 | 2.25 | 50% | 38% | 1.35 | 44% | 31% | 1.81 | ||||
| 4 | America FC Sao Paulo | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 34 | 1.89 | 50% | 44% | 1.57 | 72% | 33% | 2.28 | ||||
| 5 | José Bonifácio | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 29 | 2.07 | 50% | 50% | 1.45 | 79% | 36% | 2.43 | ||||
| 6 | SE Matonense | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 14 | +16 | 26 | 1.86 | 29% | 50% | 1.12 | 79% | 50% | 3.14 | ||||
| 7 | Paulinense | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 21 | 1.50 | 29% | 36% | 1.12 | 57% | 36% | 2.29 | ||||
| 8 | União Mogi das Cruzes FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 20 | 1.43 | 36% | 50% | 1.46 | 64% | 57% | 2.93 | ||||
| 9 | Mauá Futebol Clube | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 19 | 1.58 | 25% | 67% | 1.64 | 92% | 67% | 3.58 | ||||
| 10 | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 17 | 1.42 | 42% | 42% | 1.49 | 75% | 42% | 2.25 | ||||
| 11 | AD Guarulhos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 16 | 1.60 | 30% | 50% | 1.62 | 80% | 70% | 3.40 | ||||
| 12 | São Carlos FC | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 15 | 1.25 | 25% | 42% | 1.84 | 92% | 33% | 2.75 | ||||
| 13 | AE Santacruzense | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 15 | 1.25 | 33% | 50% | 1.09 | 67% | 50% | 2.92 | ||||
| 14 | CA Assisense | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 15 | 1.25 | 17% | 58% | 1.49 | 58% | 33% | 2.75 | ||||
| 15 | AD Manthiqueira | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 14 | 1.17 | 0% | 58% | 1.37 | 92% | 67% | 3.25 | ||||
| 16 | Tupã FC | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 13 | 1.08 | 25% | 50% | 1.36 | 92% | 50% | 2.83 | ||||
| 17 | Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 12 | 1.20 | 30% | 40% | 1.41 | 70% | 60% | 3.00 | ||||
| 18 | Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1.20 | 30% | 50% | 1.81 | 60% | 30% | 2.00 | ||||
| 19 | Paulínia FU | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10 | 0.83 | 25% | 25% | 1.22 | 75% | 58% | 2.67 | ||||
| 20 | Riopretano | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 7 | 0.70 | 10% | 50% | 1.67 | 70% | 30% | 2.50 | ||||
| 21 | Votoraty | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 7 | 0.70 | 10% | 50% | 1.32 | 100% | 70% | 3.10 | ||||
| 22 | Santa Fé SP | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0% | 60% | 1.32 | 80% | 60% | 3.00 | ||||
| 23 | Barcelona Esportivo Capela | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 1.20 | 80% | 50% | 3.10 | ||||
| 24 | Catanduvense | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 66 | -62 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 0.62 | 100% | 100% | 7.00 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
Brazil - Paulista Serie B Detailed Stats
Paulista Serie B Stats (Brazil) - 2026
30.9min/Goal
(437 Goals in 150 matches)
+27% Home ATK Advantage
(Scores 27% more goals than usual)
57% Clean Sheets
(87 times out of 150 matches)
21% Home DEF Advantage
(Concedes 21% less goals than usual)
46% Both Teams Scored
(69 times out of 150 matches)
97% - High Risk
(Scoreline is very unpredictable)
*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Over +
Under -
Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time
Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time
Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)
FHG - Over X
2HG - Over X
* FHG = First Half Goals in Brazil - Paulista Serie B
* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Brazil - Paulista Serie B
























