Shots - Second NL

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Radnik Križevci LogoRadnik Križevci89%78%78%67%56%22%
2Inker LogoInker75%25%0%0%0%0%
3Hrvatski Dragovoljac LogoHrvatski Dragovoljac56%44%44%33%11%0%
4Solin LogoSolin56%33%22%22%22%11%
5Dugo Selo LogoDugo Selo56%44%33%0%0%0%
6Uskok Klis LogoUskok Klis50%50%50%50%50%38%
7Jarun LogoJarun50%38%38%25%13%13%
8Slavonija Pozega LogoSlavonija Pozega50%30%20%10%0%0%
9Lučko LogoLučko44%44%44%44%22%22%
10Zagora LogoZagora43%14%0%0%0%0%
11Grobničan Čavle LogoGrobničan Čavle43%43%28%28%28%28%
12Slaven Koprivnica LogoSlaven Koprivnica40%30%30%20%10%10%
13Uljanik LogoUljanik33%33%22%22%22%11%
14Trnje LogoTrnje33%33%33%33%11%11%
15Varteks Varaždin LogoVarteks Varaždin28%28%28%28%28%0%
16NK Bjelovar LogoNK Bjelovar25%13%0%0%0%0%

Which team takes the most shots in the Second NL?

Radnik Križevci's matches are the most entertaining in the Second NL, with 89% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following Radnik Križevci is Inker with 75% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. Hrvatski Dragovoljac is in the 3rd spot, with 56% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Grobničan Čavle LogoGrobničan Čavle56%56%56%56%
2Inker LogoInker50%50%25%25%
3Jarun LogoJarun50%38%25%25%
4Hrvatski Dragovoljac LogoHrvatski Dragovoljac44%44%33%33%
5Lučko LogoLučko44%33%11%11%
6Zagora LogoZagora43%14%14%0%
7Varteks Varaždin LogoVarteks Varaždin43%43%28%28%
8Uskok Klis LogoUskok Klis38%38%38%38%
9Radnik Križevci LogoRadnik Križevci33%22%22%0%
10Solin LogoSolin33%33%22%11%
11Uljanik LogoUljanik33%22%11%11%
12Slavonija Pozega LogoSlavonija Pozega30%20%0%0%
13Slaven Koprivnica LogoSlaven Koprivnica30%30%20%20%
14NK Bjelovar LogoNK Bjelovar13%13%0%0%
15Dugo Selo LogoDugo Selo11%0%0%0%
16Trnje LogoTrnje0%0%0%0%

Which team has the most match shots in the Second NL?

Grobničan Čavle, Inker, and Jarun have recorded the highest match shots in the Second NL this season.

Grobničan Čavle's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 56% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Inker ranks second in Second NL in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 50%. Jarun matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 50% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Croatia

Prva HNL Shots
- Division 1
Druga HNL Shots
- Division 2
HNL Play-offs 1/2 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
3. HNL West Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL South Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL East Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL North Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL Center Shots
- Division 3
Super Cup Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Second NL Shots
- Division 3
Playoffs 2 3 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no
Try AI Chat

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!