Shots - Second NL

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1Radnik Križevci LogoRadnik Križevci90%80%80%60%50%20%
2Inker LogoInker80%40%20%0%0%0%
3Hrvatski Dragovoljac LogoHrvatski Dragovoljac60%50%50%40%20%10%
4Dugo Selo LogoDugo Selo56%44%33%0%0%0%
5Solin LogoSolin50%30%20%20%20%10%
6Zagora LogoZagora50%25%13%13%13%13%
7Grobničan Čavle LogoGrobničan Čavle50%50%38%38%38%38%
8Slaven Koprivnica LogoSlaven Koprivnica45%36%27%18%9%9%
9Slavonija Pozega LogoSlavonija Pozega45%27%18%9%0%0%
10Uskok Klis LogoUskok Klis44%44%44%44%44%33%
11Jarun LogoJarun44%33%33%22%11%11%
12Lučko LogoLučko40%40%40%40%20%20%
13Uljanik LogoUljanik40%30%20%20%20%10%
14Varteks Varaždin LogoVarteks Varaždin38%38%38%25%25%0%
15Trnje LogoTrnje33%33%33%33%11%11%
16NK Bjelovar LogoNK Bjelovar33%22%11%11%11%11%

Which team takes the most shots in the Second NL?

Radnik Križevci's matches are the most entertaining in the Second NL, with 90% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following Radnik Križevci is Inker with 80% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. Hrvatski Dragovoljac is in the 3rd spot, with 60% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Grobničan Čavle LogoGrobničan Čavle63%63%63%63%
2Hrvatski Dragovoljac LogoHrvatski Dragovoljac50%50%40%40%
3Zagora LogoZagora50%25%25%13%
4Varteks Varaždin LogoVarteks Varaždin50%38%25%25%
5Jarun LogoJarun44%33%22%22%
6Inker LogoInker40%40%20%20%
7Lučko LogoLučko40%30%10%10%
8Uljanik LogoUljanik40%20%10%10%
9Uskok Klis LogoUskok Klis33%33%33%33%
10Radnik Križevci LogoRadnik Križevci30%20%20%0%
11Solin LogoSolin30%30%20%10%
12Slaven Koprivnica LogoSlaven Koprivnica27%27%18%18%
13Slavonija Pozega LogoSlavonija Pozega27%18%0%0%
14NK Bjelovar LogoNK Bjelovar22%22%11%11%
15Dugo Selo LogoDugo Selo11%0%0%0%
16Trnje LogoTrnje0%0%0%0%

Which team has the most match shots in the Second NL?

Grobničan Čavle, Hrvatski Dragovoljac, and Zagora have recorded the highest match shots in the Second NL this season.

Grobničan Čavle's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 63% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Hrvatski Dragovoljac ranks second in Second NL in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 50%. Zagora matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 50% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Croatia

Prva HNL Shots
- Division 1
Druga HNL Shots
- Division 2
HNL Play-offs 1/2 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
3. HNL West Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL South Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL East Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL North Shots
- Division 3
3. HNL Center Shots
- Division 3
Super Cup Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Second NL Shots
- Division 3
Playoffs 2 3 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no
Try AI Chat

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!