UNLOCK
Landesliga Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Landesliga LogoHome & Away Tables - Landesliga

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
USC Eugendorf StatsUSC Eugendorf600000018
  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Puch

    Puch

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Adnet

    Adnet

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

2
SV St. Jakob Rosental StatsSV St. Jakob Rosental700000018
  • L
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

3
SK Maria Saal StatsSK Maria Saal700000016
  • W
    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

  • L
    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

  • W
    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

    Landesliga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

4
FC Lustenau 07 StatsFC Lustenau 07700000016
  • W
    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • D
    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

  • W
    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

  • L
    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

  • W
    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Hard

    Hard

5
WSG Swarovski Wattens II StatsWSG Swarovski Wattens II600000015
  • W
    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

    Landesliga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • W
    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

  • W
    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • W
    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

    Landesliga

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • L
    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

6
ASK Voitsberg StatsASK Voitsberg600000015
  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Rottenmann

    Rottenmann

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • L
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSV Leoben

    Leoben

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Liezen

    Liezen

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ilzer SV

    Ilz

7
SV Lochau StatsSV Lochau700000015
  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • L
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

    Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

8
SV Bad Schallerbach StatsSV Bad Schallerbach600000015
  • W
    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

  • L
    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

  • W
    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

  • W
    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

  • W
    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

9
SV Innsbruck StatsSV Innsbruck600000015
  • L
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

10
TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee StatsTSV Neumarkt am Wallersee600000014
  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Altenmarkt

    Altenmarkt

  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Hallwang

    Hallwang

  • D
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bergheim

    Bergheim

  • D
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

11
SK Adnet StatsSK Adnet600000014
  • W
    SK Adnet

    Adnet

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

  • W
    SK Adnet

    Adnet

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

  • D
    SK Adnet

    Adnet

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bergheim

    Bergheim

  • D
    SK Adnet

    Adnet

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

  • W
    SK Adnet

    Adnet

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

12
SV Dellach im Gailtal StatsSV Dellach im Gailtal700000014
  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    6 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

  • D
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

  • D
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

13
SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm StatsSV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm600000014
  • D
    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

  • W
    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • W
    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

  • W
    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Eltendorf

    Eltendorf

  • D
    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

14
ASKÖ Gmünd StatsASKÖ Gmünd600000014
  • W
    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

  • W
    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

  • W
    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • D
    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • W
    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Treibach

    Treibach

15
ASK Kottingbrunn StatsASK Kottingbrunn500000013
  • W
    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • W
    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

  • W
    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Retz

    Retz

  • W
    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

  • D
    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kremser SC

    Krems

16
SC Golling StatsSC Golling500000013
  • W
    SC Golling

    Golling

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

  • W
    SC Golling

    Golling

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

  • D
    SC Golling

    Golling

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

  • W
    SC Golling

    Golling

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Altenmarkt

    Altenmarkt

  • W
    SC Golling

    Golling

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Hallwang

    Hallwang

17
SV Lendorf StatsSV Lendorf500000013
  • W
    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

  • W
    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

  • W
    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • W
    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

  • D
    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

18
FC Zell am See StatsFC Zell am See500000013
  • W
    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

  • D
    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

  • W
    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

  • W
    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Puch

    Puch

  • W
    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

19
SV Gaflenz StatsSV Gaflenz600000013
  • W
    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

  • W
    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Spratzern

    Spratzern

  • W
    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USC Rohrbach

    Rohrbach

  • L
    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

  • W
    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

20
St. Valentin ASK StatsSt. Valentin ASK600000013
  • W
    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • W
    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • W
    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

  • L
    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • D
    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

21
ASK Kohfidisch StatsASK Kohfidisch500000013
  • W
    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

  • D
    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

  • W
    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

  • W
    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

  • W
    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

22
FC Höchst StatsFC Höchst700000013
  • W
    FC Höchst

    Höchst

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • L
    FC Höchst

    Höchst

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

  • D
    FC Höchst

    Höchst

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

  • W
    FC Höchst

    Höchst

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

  • W
    FC Höchst

    Höchst

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

23
SV Fügen StatsSV Fügen600000013
  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • L
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • D
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

24
SVG Bleiburg StatsSVG Bleiburg600000013
  • W
    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • L
    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

  • W
    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

  • D
    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

25
SV Straßwalchen StatsSV Straßwalchen600000013
  • W
    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Hallwang

    Hallwang

  • L
    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bergheim

    Bergheim

  • D
    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

  • W
    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

  • W
    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

26
FV Austria XIII StatsFV Austria XIII400000012
  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mannswörth

    Mannswörth

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SR Donaufeld Wien

    Donaufeld

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

27
USV Mettersdorf StatsUSV Mettersdorf600000012
  • D
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Frauental

    Frauental

  • W
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Rottenmann

    Rottenmann

  • D
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

  • D
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • W
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Liezen

    Liezen

28
FC Deutschkreutz StatsFC Deutschkreutz600000012
  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

  • D
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ritzing

    Ritzing

  • D
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FSG Oberpetersdorf / Schwarzenbach

    Oberpetersdorf

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

29
SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming StatsSPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming500000012
  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • L
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

30
SCU Ardagger StatsSCU Ardagger600000012
  • L
    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

  • W
    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Mannersdorf

    Mannersdorf

  • W
    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ortmann

    Ortmann

  • W
    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

  • L
    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

31
SV Leithaprodersdorf StatsSV Leithaprodersdorf500000012
  • W
    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • W
    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

  • W
    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

  • W
    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

  • L
    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ritzing

    Ritzing

32
SK Treibach StatsSK Treibach500000012
  • L
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

33
FC Bizau StatsFC Bizau700000012
  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • L
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lochau

    Lochau

  • D
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

  • D
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    4 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

34
Union Hallein StatsUnion Hallein600000012
  • W
    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Puch

    Puch

  • L
    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

  • W
    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Adnet

    Adnet

  • W
    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

  • W
    Union Hallein

    Union Hallein

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

35
SV Spittal an der Drau StatsSV Spittal an der Drau700000012
  • W
    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

  • D
    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • D
    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

  • D
    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

36
ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg StatsSt. Michael Bleiburg600000012
  • D
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • W
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Treibach

    Treibach

  • D
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

  • W
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

  • D
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

37
ATUS Ferlach StatsATUS Ferlach700000012
  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • L
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • D
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

38
SV Kematen StatsSV Kematen600000012
  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • L
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • L
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

39
ASV Siegendordf StatsASV Siegendordf500000012
  • W
    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

  • L
    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

    Landesliga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

  • W
    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

  • W
    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • W
    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

40
ASK Elektra StatsASK Elektra500000011
  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

  • D
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

  • D
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

41
SV Bürmoos StatsSV Bürmoos500000011
  • D
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

  • D
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Puch

    Puch

42
SV Kirchbichl StatsSV Kirchbichl500000011
  • W
    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

  • W
    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

  • W
    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • D
    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

  • D
    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

43
SV Wildon StatsSV Wildon500000011
  • D
    SV Wildon

    Wildon

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

  • W
    SV Wildon

    Wildon

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

  • W
    SV Wildon

    Wildon

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

  • D
    SV Wildon

    Wildon

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

  • W
    SV Wildon

    Wildon

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ESV Hitthaller St. Michael

    Hitthaller St. Michael

44
Union Mondsee StatsUnion Mondsee600000011
  • D
    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • W
    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • W
    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • D
    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • W
    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

45
SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf StatsFriedburg / Pöndorf600000011
  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

  • D
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • D
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

46
SC Bad Sauerbrunn StatsSC Bad Sauerbrunn600000011
  • L
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ritzing

    Ritzing

  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    6 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FSG Oberpetersdorf / Schwarzenbach

    Oberpetersdorf

  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Eltendorf

    Eltendorf

  • D
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

47
Kremser SC StatsKremser SC600000011
  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

  • D
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • L
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Retz

    Retz

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Zwettl

    Zwettl

48
FC Koch Türen Natters StatsFC Koch Türen Natters700000011
  • L
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • L
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • W
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • W
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • W
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

49
ASV Schrems StatsASV Schrems700000011
  • D
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Retz

    Retz

  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Zwettl

    Zwettl

  • D
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

  • L
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Mannersdorf

    Mannersdorf

  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ortmann

    Ortmann

50
Union Sankt Florian StatsUnion Sankt Florian600000011
  • W
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

  • L
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • W
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

  • D
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

  • D
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

51
TSU Bramberg StatsTSU Bramberg500000010
  • W
    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

  • D
    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zell am See

    Zell am See

  • L
    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Altenmarkt

    Altenmarkt

  • W
    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Hallwang

    Hallwang

  • W
    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bergheim

    Bergheim

52
SC Retz StatsSC Retz400000010
  • W
    SC Retz

    Retz

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • D
    SC Retz

    Retz

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

  • W
    SC Retz

    Retz

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Zwettl

    Zwettl

  • W
    SC Retz

    Retz

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Gaflenz

    Gaflenz

53
SKN Sankt Pölten II StatsSKN Sankt Pölten II500000010
  • W
    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • L
    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Retz

    Retz

  • W
    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

  • D
    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

  • W
    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Spratzern

    Spratzern

54
SV Langenrohr StatsSV Langenrohr600000010
  • W
    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • D
    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Retz

    Retz

  • D
    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kremser SC

    Krems

  • W
    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

  • D
    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

55
ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf StatsASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf600000010
  • D
    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

  • W
    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

  • W
    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • L
    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

  • W
    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Oberwart / ASK Rotenturm

    Oberwart / Rotenturm

56
FC Egg StatsFC Egg600000010
  • D
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

  • W
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • W
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lochau

    Lochau

  • L
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

  • L
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

57
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth StatsUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth600000010
  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

  • L
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • D
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kremser SC

    Krems

  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

    SV Waidhofen-Thaya

58
SC Fussach StatsSC Fussach600000010
  • D
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • L
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • L
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • W
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

    Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

  • W
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

59
SV Gady Raika Lebring StatsSV Gady Raika Lebring600000010
  • W
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

  • W
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Frauental

    Frauental

  • W
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Rottenmann

    Rottenmann

  • D
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

  • L
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

60
SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland StatsSt. Margarethen / Bur600000010
  • L
    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • W
    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Eltendorf

    Eltendorf

  • W
    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

  • D
    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • L
    SV Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

    St. Margarethen / Bur

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

61
SV Ludesch StatsSV Ludesch600000010
  • W
    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • W
    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • L
    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

    Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

  • D
    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

  • W
    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

62
SC Admira Dornbirn StatsSC Admira Dornbirn700000010
  • L
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Hard

    Hard

  • L
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

  • D
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

63
SC Kundl StatsSC Kundl60000009
  • L
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

  • W
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • L
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

  • L
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

64
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 StatsSC ESV Parndorf 191950000009
  • L
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • L
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

65
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs StatsSK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs50000009
  • D
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • W
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

  • D
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • D
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

66
SC Bruck an der Mur StatsSC Bruck an der Mur50000009
  • W
    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ilzer SV

    Ilz

  • D
    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ESV Hitthaller St. Michael

    Hitthaller St. Michael

  • D
    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

  • W
    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

  • D
    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

67
SPG Motz Silz StatsSPG Motz Silz50000009
  • L
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • L
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

68
FC Alberschwende StatsFC Alberschwende50000009
  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

  • L
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

  • L
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

69
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf StatsSV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf50000009
  • D
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

  • W
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

  • D
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Post SV Wien

    Post

  • D
    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mannswörth

    Mannswörth

70
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf StatsSV Grün Weiß Micheldorf50000009
  • W
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • W
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • L
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • W
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

  • L
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

71
SV Kraig StatsSV Kraig70000009
  • L
    SV Kraig

    Kraig

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

  • W
    SV Kraig

    Kraig

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Spittal an der Drau

    Spittal

  • L
    SV Kraig

    Kraig

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • L
    SV Kraig

    Kraig

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    SV Kraig

    Kraig

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

72
SK St. Johann in Tirol StatsSK St. Johann in Tirol60000009
  • W
    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • W
    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

  • L
    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

  • L
    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • L
    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WSG Swarovski Wattens II

    Wattens II

73
UFV Thalgau StatsUFV Thalgau50000009
  • W
    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

  • W
    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

  • W
    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Puch

    Puch

  • L
    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Straßwalchen

    Straßwalchen

  • L
    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Adnet

    Adnet

74
ASV 13 Wien StatsASV 13 Wien50000009
  • W
    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

  • L
    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

    Landesliga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

  • L
    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Favoritner AC

    Favoritner AC

  • W
    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

  • W
    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Donau

    Donau

75
SC Pinkafeld StatsSC Pinkafeld50000009
  • W
    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

  • L
    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Siegendordf

    Siegendordf

  • W
    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

  • L
    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

  • W
    SC Pinkafeld

    Pinkafeld

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

76
Güssinger SV StatsGüssinger SV60000009
  • W
    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FSG Oberpetersdorf / Schwarzenbach

    Oberpetersdorf

  • L
    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

  • W
    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • L
    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

    Landesliga

    3 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

  • L
    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

    Landesliga

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

77
FC Nenzing StatsFC Nenzing70000009
  • W
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

  • L
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

  • L
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • W
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

  • L
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

78
UFC Markt Allhau StatsUFC Markt Allhau60000009
  • L
    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

  • L
    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

    Landesliga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ritzing

    Ritzing

  • L
    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FSG Oberpetersdorf / Schwarzenbach

    Oberpetersdorf

  • W
    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

  • W
    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Eltendorf

    Eltendorf

79
SC Fürstenfeld StatsSC Fürstenfeld50000008
  • D
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

  • D
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ESV Hitthaller St. Michael

    Hitthaller St. Michael

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

  • L
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

80
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau StatsWAF Vorwärts Brigittenau40000008
  • D
    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Favoritner AC

    Favoritner AC

  • W
    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Landesliga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

  • W
    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Donau

    Donau

  • D
    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC

    Slovan HAC

81
SV Wallern StatsSV Wallern50000008
  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • L
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • D
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • D
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

82
FC Andelsbuch StatsFC Andelsbuch60000008
  • D
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    4 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • D
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lochau

    Lochau

  • L
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • W
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • L
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

83
ASKÖ Donau Linz StatsASKÖ Donau Linz50000008
  • W
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

  • D
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

  • L
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

  • W
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

  • D
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

84
ASKÖ Oedt StatsASKÖ Oedt50000008
  • W
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • D
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • D
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • W
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • L
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

85
FC Volders StatsFC Volders50000008
  • D
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • L
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • W
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

  • W
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

  • D
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

86
SV Zebau Bad Ischl StatsSV Zebau Bad Ischl60000008
  • W
    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

  • L
    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

  • D
    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • W
    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • D
    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

87
SV Frauental StatsSV Frauental50000008
  • L
    SV Frauental

    Frauental

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSV Leoben

    Leoben

  • W
    SV Frauental

    Frauental

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Liezen

    Liezen

  • W
    SV Frauental

    Frauental

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ilzer SV

    Ilz

  • D
    SV Frauental

    Frauental

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • D
    SV Frauental

    Frauental

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

88
SV Feldkirchen StatsSV Feldkirchen50000008
  • D
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

  • D
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

  • W
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • L
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

89