Landesliga LogoHome & Away Tables - Landesliga

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
xGF
Expected Goals For
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
SK Treibach StatsSK Treibach800000022
  • D
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    SK Treibach

    Treibach

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

2
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis StatsSt. Martin700000021
  • W
    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

  • W
    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • W
    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

  • W
    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

  • W
    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

3
SV St. Jakob Rosental StatsSV St. Jakob Rosental800000020
  • D
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • D
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • W
    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

4
SPG Motz Silz StatsSPG Motz Silz700000019
  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zirl

    Zirl

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • W
    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

5
SV Innsbruck StatsSV Innsbruck700000019
  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

  • W
    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

6
SC Admira Dornbirn StatsSC Admira Dornbirn600000018
  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

  • W
    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

    Landesliga

    10 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

7
First Vienna FC 1894 StatsFirst Vienna FC 1894600000018
  • W
    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Post SV Wien

    Post

  • W
    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

  • W
    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

  • W
    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

    Landesliga

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SR Donaufeld Wien

    Donaufeld

8
SC Fürstenfeld StatsSC Fürstenfeld700000018
  • L
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Rottenmann

    Rottenmann

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Liezen

    Liezen

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ilzer SV

    Ilz

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSV Leoben

    Leoben

  • W
    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

9
FC Alberschwende StatsFC Alberschwende800000017
  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lochau

    Lochau

  • D
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

    Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

  • W
    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

10
SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming StatsSPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming700000016
  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

  • D
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • W
    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

11
SV Union Gnas StatsSV Union Gnas700000016
  • W
    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

  • W
    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ilzer SV

    Ilz

  • L
    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • W
    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

    Landesliga

    6 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • D
    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

12
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth StatsUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth600000016
  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Mannersdorf

    Mannersdorf

  • D
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kremser SC

    Krems

  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • W
    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

13
FC Bizau StatsFC Bizau700000016
  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

    Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

  • D
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Alberschwende

    Alberschwende

  • W
    FC Bizau

    Bizau

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Hard

    Hard

14
ASK Elektra StatsASK Elektra600000015
  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

  • L
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Post SV Wien

    Post

  • W
    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

    Landesliga

    9 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC

    Slovan HAC

15
ASK Voitsberg StatsASK Voitsberg500000015
  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSV Leoben

    Leoben

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Frauental

    Frauental

  • W
    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

    Landesliga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ESV Hitthaller St. Michael

    Hitthaller St. Michael

16
SV Dellach im Gailtal StatsSV Dellach im Gailtal600000015
  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • L
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    ATSV Wolfsberg

    Wolfsberg

  • W
    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

17
SV Fügen StatsSV Fügen500000015
  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • W
    SV Fügen

    Fügen

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

18
Sportunion Mauer StatsSportunion Mauer500000015
  • W
    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mannswörth

    Mannswörth

  • W
    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Donau

    Donau

  • W
    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

  • W
    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

  • W
    Sportunion Mauer

    Sportunion Mauer

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

19
SV Wallern StatsSV Wallern600000015
  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

  • L
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • W
    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

20
SV Wienerberg StatsSV Wienerberg600000015
  • W
    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Favoritner AC

    Favoritner AC

  • W
    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SR Donaufeld Wien

    Donaufeld

  • W
    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

    Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

  • W
    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

    Landesliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    SC Mannswörth

    Mannswörth

21
FC Deutschkreutz StatsFC Deutschkreutz500000015
  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

  • W
    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

    Landesliga

    5 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 4 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

22
VfB Bezau StatsVfB Bezau700000015
  • W
    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Hard

    Hard

  • W
    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • L
    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

  • W
    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • W
    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

23
Kremser SC StatsKremser SC600000015
  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU-GLD-Kilb

    Kilb

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Zwettl

    Zwettl

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASV Spratzern

    Spratzern

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ASK Kottingbrunn

    Kottingbrunn

  • W
    Kremser SC

    Krems

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ortmann

    Ortmann

24
Union Edelweiß Linz StatsUnion Edelweiß Linz700000015
  • W
    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • D
    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

  • D
    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

  • D
    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

    Landesliga

    4 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

  • W
    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

25
SC Kundl StatsSC Kundl700000015
  • D
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

  • D
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

  • W
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

  • D
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • W
    SC Kundl

    Kundl

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zirl

    Zirl

26
SC Fussach StatsSC Fussach700000014
  • W
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

  • L
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • D
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

  • W
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Ludesch

    Ludesch

  • D
    SC Fussach

    Fussach

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

27
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 StatsSC ESV Parndorf 1919600000014
  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • D
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    ASK Klingenbach

    Klingenbach

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Markt Allhau

    Markt Allhau

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Kohfidisch

    Kohfidisch

  • W
    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SV Leithaprodersdorf

    Leithaprodersdorf

28
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf StatsASKÖ Köttmannsdorf700000014
  • L
    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • D
    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • W
    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

  • W
    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SK Maria Saal

    Maria Saal

  • W
    ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf

    Köttmannsdorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

29
ASKÖ Oedt StatsASKÖ Oedt600000014
  • W
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

  • D
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • D
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

  • W
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

  • W
    ASKÖ Oedt

    Oedt

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

30
FC Egg StatsFC Egg800000014
  • W
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

  • L
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Admira Dornbirn

    Admira Dornbirn

  • D
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Höchst

    Höchst

  • L
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • W
    FC Egg

    Egg

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Lustenau 07

    Lustenau

31
SC Mils StatsSC Mils700000014
  • L
    SC Mils

    Mils

    Landesliga

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • D
    SC Mils

    Mils

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • D
    SC Mils

    Mils

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

  • W
    SC Mils

    Mils

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • W
    SC Mils

    Mils

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

32
SV Feldkirchen StatsSV Feldkirchen800000014
  • L
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • D
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • W
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SK Treibach

    Treibach

  • L
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    1 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

33
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs StatsSK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs800000013
  • L
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • L
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

  • W
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • D
    SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs

    Ebbs

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

34
SV Lochau StatsSV Lochau800000013
  • L
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • W
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

  • L
    SV Lochau

    Lochau

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

35
ASKÖ Donau Linz StatsASKÖ Donau Linz600000013
  • W
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • W
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee

  • L
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • W
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

  • D
    ASKÖ Donau Linz

    Donau Linz

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

36
ATUS Ferlach StatsATUS Ferlach700000013
  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VST Völkermarkt

    Völkermarkt

  • L
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Kraig

    Kraig

  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 1 )

    ATSV Wolfsberg

    Wolfsberg

  • W
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SVG Bleiburg

    Bleiburg

  • L
    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

    Landesliga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SV Dellach im Gailtal

    Dellach im Gailtal

37
FC Volders StatsFC Volders600000013
  • L
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

  • W
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • W
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

  • D
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • W
    FC Volders

    Volders

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

38
FV Austria XIII StatsFV Austria XIII500000013
  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SV Donau

    Donau

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC

    Slovan HAC

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

  • W
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

  • D
    FV Austria XIII

    Austria XIII

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

39
USC Eugendorf StatsUSC Eugendorf400000012
  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

  • W
    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFC Siezenheim

    Siezenheim

40
SV Schwechat StatsSV Schwechat600000012
  • W
    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

    Landesliga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

    Vorwärts Brigittenau

  • L
    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ASK Elektra

    Elektra

  • W
    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    ASV 13 Wien

    ASV 13

  • W
    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

  • W
    SV Schwechat

    Schwechat

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Post SV Wien

    Post

41
SV Völs StatsSV Völs500000012
  • W
    SV Völs

    Völs

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SV Völs

    Völs

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • W
    SV Völs

    Völs

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • L
    SV Völs

    Völs

    Landesliga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • W
    SV Völs

    Völs

    Landesliga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

42
FC Stadlau StatsFC Stadlau500000012
  • L
    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    SV Wienerberg

    Wienerberg

  • W
    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Post SV Wien

    Post

  • W
    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Slovan Hütteldorfer AC

    Slovan HAC

  • W
    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    First Vienna FC 1894

    First Vienna

  • W
    FC Stadlau

    Stadlau

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Favoritner AC

    Favoritner AC

43
FC Andelsbuch StatsFC Andelsbuch700000012
  • W
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • D
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Hard

    Hard

  • D
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

  • L
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Schruns

    Schruns

  • D
    FC Andelsbuch

    Andelsbuch

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

44
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten StatsSPG Kornspitz Pregarten600000012
  • W
    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

  • W
    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Weißkirchen / Allhaming

    Weißkirchen / Allhaming

  • W
    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis

    St. Martin

  • W
    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

  • L
    SPG Kornspitz Pregarten

    Kornspitz Pregarten

    Landesliga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

45
ASV Schrems StatsASV Schrems500000012
  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

    Scheiblingkirchen

  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SKN Sankt Pölten II

    St. Pölten II

  • L
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SCU Ardagger

    Ardagger

  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USC Rohrbach

    Rohrbach

  • W
    ASV Schrems

    Schrems

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Langenrohr

    Langenrohr

46
SV Kematen StatsSV Kematen600000012
  • L
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    0 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • L
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Volders

    Volders

  • W
    SV Kematen

    Kematen

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    SV Zams

    Zams

47
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz StatsFC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz700000012
  • W
    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SC Liezen

    Liezen

  • L
    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • W
    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

    Landesliga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • W
    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

  • L
    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

    Landesliga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

48
USV Mettersdorf StatsUSV Mettersdorf500000011
  • W
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • W
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

  • D
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ESV Hitthaller St. Michael

    Hitthaller St. Michael

  • D
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    ASK Voitsberg

    Voitsberg

  • W
    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Rottenmann

    Rottenmann

49
SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf StatsFriedburg / Pöndorf600000011
  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    7 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Zebau Bad Ischl

    Zebau Bad Ischl

  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

  • D
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • L
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

  • W
    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Wallern

    SV Wallern

50
FC Zirl StatsFC Zirl700000011
  • W
    FC Zirl

    Zirl

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

  • L
    FC Zirl

    Zirl

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Fügen

    Fügen

  • D
    FC Zirl

    Zirl

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kematen

    Kematen

  • D
    FC Zirl

    Zirl

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Kirchbichl

    Kirchbichl

  • W
    FC Zirl

    Zirl

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

51
Klagenfurter AC 1909 StatsKlagenfurter AC 1909700000011
  • D
    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • L
    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SV St. Jakob Rosental

    St. Jakob

  • W
    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Treibach

    Treibach

  • L
    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

  • W
    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SAK Klagenfurt

    SAK Klagenfurt

52
SV Zams StatsSV Zams700000011
  • L
    SV Zams

    Zams

    Landesliga

    1 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

  • W
    SV Zams

    Zams

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Völs

    Völs

  • L
    SV Zams

    Zams

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

  • D
    SV Zams

    Zams

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Kundl

    Kundl

  • D
    SV Zams

    Zams

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Söll

    Söll

53
ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg StatsSt. Michael Bleiburg800000011
  • L
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lendorf

    Lendorf

  • D
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Klagenfurter AC 1909

    KAC

  • W
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SV Feldkirchen

    Feldkirchen

  • D
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ATUS Ferlach

    Ferlach

  • L
    ASKÖ Zadruga Sankt Michael ob Bleiburg

    St. Michael Bleiburg

    Landesliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASKÖ Gmünd

    ASKÖ Gmünd

54
SV Bürmoos StatsSV Bürmoos400000010
  • D
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USC Eugendorf

    Eugendorf

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

  • W
    SV Bürmoos

    Bürmoos

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSU Bramberg

    Bramberg

55
TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee StatsTSV Neumarkt am Wallersee400000010
  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    UFC Altenmarkt

    Altenmarkt

  • D
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK Adnet

    Adnet

  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UFV Thalgau

    Thalgau

  • W
    TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

    Neumarkt

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Golling

    Golling

56
SV Lafnitz II StatsSV Lafnitz II400000010
  • W
    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • W
    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • W
    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

    Landesliga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

  • D
    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

57
TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen StatsTuS Heiligenkreuz600000010
  • L
    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

  • L
    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

    Landesliga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

  • W
    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

    Landesliga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

  • W
    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

    Landesliga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz

    Union Gamlit

  • W
    TuS Teschl Heiligenkreuz am Wassen

    TuS Heiligenkreuz

    Landesliga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Union Gnas

    Gnas

58
FC Koch Türen Natters StatsFC Koch Türen Natters600000010
  • L
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Innsbruck

    SV Innsbruck

  • L
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SK St. Johann in Tirol

    St. Johann in Tirol

  • W
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SPG Motz Silz

    SPG Motz Silz

  • W
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    6 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Union Innsbruck

    Union Innsbruck

  • D
    FC Koch Türen Natters

    Natters

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Mils

    Mils

59
SV Gady Raika Lebring StatsSV Gady Raika Lebring600000010
  • D
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fürstenfeld

    Fürstenfeld

  • W
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    SC Bruck an der Mur

    Bruck

  • W
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SV Wildon

    Wildon

  • L
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    USV Mettersdorf

    Mettersdorf

  • L
    SV Gady Raika Lebring

    Lebring

    Landesliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    SV Lafnitz II

    Lafnitz II

60
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf StatsSV Grün Weiß Micheldorf600000010
  • W
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • D
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • W
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Bad Schallerbach

    Bad Schallerbach

  • L
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    St. Valentin ASK

    St. Valentin

  • L
    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Landesliga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Edelweiß Linz

    Union Edelweiß

61
FC Nenzing StatsFC Nenzing600000010
  • L
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Fussach

    Fussach

  • L
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 7

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Egg

    Egg

  • W
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VfB Bezau

    Bezau

  • D
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Göfis

    Göfis

  • W
    FC Nenzing

    Nenzing

    Landesliga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Bizau

    Bizau

62
SC Bad Sauerbrunn StatsSC Bad Sauerbrunn500000010
  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Güssinger SV

    Güssing

  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf

    Horitschon

  • W
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC ESV Parndorf 1919

    Parndorf

  • D
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SC Ritzing

    Ritzing

  • L
    SC Bad Sauerbrunn

    Bad Sauerbrunn

    Landesliga

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FC Deutschkreutz

    Deutschkreutz

63
Union Sankt Florian StatsUnion Sankt Florian700000010
  • D
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    DSG Union Perg

    Union Perg

  • D
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen

    Pöttinger Grieskirchen

  • W
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg / Pöndorf

    Friedburg / Pöndorf

  • W
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf

    Grün Weiß Micheldorf

  • D
    Union Sankt Florian

    Union St. Florian

    Landesliga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Union Mondsee

    Mondsee