Austria Landesliga Fixtures 2019/20

Landesliga Logo
Nation
Division
4th
Teams
142
Matches
1096/2102 Played
Progress
 
52% completed

Landesliga Table

Currently Mid-Season - 1096/2102 played

# Team MP
Matches Played this season
Win% GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Siegendordf

0

0%

0

0

0

38

0

2

 First Vienna

0

0%

0

0

0

37

0

3

 Bizau

0

0%

0

0

0

37

0

4

 Deutschkreutz

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

5

 Eugendorf

0

0%

0

0

0

35

0

6

 Retz

0

0%

0

0

0

34

0

7

 Kottingbrunn

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

8

 Adnet

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

9

 ASKÖ Gmünd

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

10

 SV Wallern

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

11

 SV Innsbruck

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

12

 Weißkirchen / Allhaming

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

13

 St. Jakob

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

14

 Alberschwende

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

15

 Austria XIII

0

0%

0

0

0

31

0

16

 St. Pölten II

0

0%

0

0

0

31

0

17

 Voitsberg

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

18

 Leithaprodersdorf

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

19

 Fügen

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

20

 Rohrbach

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

21

 Mettersdorf

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

22

 Zell am See

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

23

 Wattens II

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

24

 Elektra

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

25

 Lafnitz II

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

26

 Kirchbichl

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

27

 Höchst

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

28

 Lochau

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

29

 Kohfidisch

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

30

 Neumarkt

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

31

 Egg

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

32

 Wildon

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

33

 Oedt

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

34

 Fussach

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

35

 Bad Schallerbach

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

36

 Ferlach

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

37

 Treibach

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

38

 SPG Motz Silz

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

39

 Krems

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

40

 Gnas

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

41

 Andelsbuch

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

42

 Ritzing

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

43

 Bruck

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

44

 Golling

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

45

 Lustenau

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

46

 Scheiblingkirchen

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

47

 Kematen

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

48

 Lendorf

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

49

 Bleiburg

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

50

 Admira Dornbirn

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

51

 St. Michael Bleiburg

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

52

 Schruns

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

53

 Straßwalchen

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

54

 Fürstenfeld

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

55

 Parndorf

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

56

 Spittal

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

57

 Bad Sauerbrunn

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

58

 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

59

 Kundl

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

60

 Ebbs

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

61

 Donaufeld

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

62

 St. Valentin

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

63

 Slovan HAC

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

64

 Frauental

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

65

 Donau

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

66

 Pinkafeld

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

67

 Maria Saal

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

68

 Bergheim

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

69

 Ardagger

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

70

 Dellach im Gailtal

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

71

 Zebau Bad Ischl

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

72

 Friedburg / Pöndorf

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

73

 Volders

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

74

 Lebring

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

75

 Kornspitz Pregarten

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

76

 Völkermarkt

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

77

 Gaflenz

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

78

 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

79

 Nenzing

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

80

 Oberwart / Rotenturm

0

0%

0

0

0

20

0

81

 Bramberg

0

0%

0

0

0

20

0

82

 Mannswörth

0

0%

0

0

0

20

0

83

 Ludesch

0

0%

0

0

0

20

0

84

 Bürmoos

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

85

 Natters

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

86

 St. Martin

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

87

 ASV 13

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

88

 Schwechat

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

89

 Union St. Florian

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

90

 Sportunion Mauer

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

91

 Leoben

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

92

 Mils

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

93

 Bezau

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

94

 St. Margarethen / Bur

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

95

 Altenmarkt

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

96

 TuS Heiligenkreuz

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

97

 Kilb

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

98

 Feldkirchen

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

99

 KAC

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

100

 Klingenbach

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

101

 Union Edelweiß

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

Upcoming Fixtures & Results

All Matches Shown

Matches 2060 ~ 2102

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Sep 13, 10:30amBad Sauerbrunn3 - 2Eltendorf5(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amGolling2 - 2Zell am See4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:30amSpratzern0 - 4Kottingbrunn4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:30amRetz1 - 1Scheiblingkirchen2(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:30amRottenmann4 - 2Liezen6(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amASKÖ Gmünd4 - 0Feldkirchen4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amNenzing0 - 2Alberschwende2(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amEgg1 - 2Andelsbuch3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch0 - 1Admira Dornbirn1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amSchruns0 - 0Lustenau0(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amEugendorf7 - 0Straßwalchen7(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amPost1 - 7Vorwärts Brigittenau8(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amWildon2 - 1Lebring3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:00amDonau3 - 3First Vienna6(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 8:30amGöfis2 - 2Ludesch4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 9:00amMarkt Allhau0 - 2Oberpetersdorf2(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 9:00amDeutschkreutz5 - 2Ritzing7(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 9:00amKilb2 - 1Zwettl3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 9:00amTuS Heiligenkreuz0 - 1Mettersdorf1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 9:30amKundl1 - 2Kirchbichl3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:30amBleiburg1 - 0Völkermarkt1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amElektra7 - 1ASV 138(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amSiegendordf4 - 2Parndorf6(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 5:30amNatters2 - 4Mils6(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amLangenrohr0 - 0Krems0(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amSchrems1 - 1Gaflenz2(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amRohrbach1 - 1Ardagger2(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amOrtmann1 - 1Mannersdorf2(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amWattens II5 - 2Kematen7(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amSV Innsbruck5 - 1Fügen6(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:45amSöll1 - 0Union Innsbruck1(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 11:00amUnion Perg0 - 0Zebau Bad Ischl0(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 6:00amHoritschon1 - 0Güssing1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amWienerberg1 - 2Gerasdorf Stammersdorf3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 6:00amAustria XIII4 - 0Donaufeld4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 6:30amKAC1 - 0Köttmannsdorf1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 6:30amBergheim3 - 2Bürmoos5(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amFerlach4 - 0Maria Saal4(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amHard0 - 1Fussach1(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amSt. Valentin2 - 1Donau Linz3(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf1 - 1St. Martin2(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 7:00amFrauental2 - 0Ilz2(0 - 0)
Sep 14, 10:00amPinkafeld3 - 2Leithaprodersdorf5(0 - 0)

Matches 1989 ~ 2059

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Aug 17, 9:30amUnion Perg1 - 1SV Wallern2(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 7:00amAdmira Dornbirn5 - 1Hard6(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 8:00amLochau2 - 3Schruns5(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 8:00amBezau1 - 5Bizau6(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 8:00amLudesch0 - 3Blau-Weiß Feldkirch3(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 7:00amZebau Bad Ischl2 - 2Union St. Florian4(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 7:00amSt. Martin2 - 1Union Perg3(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 7:00amLustenau2 - 2Egg4(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 7:00amFussach0 - 1Höchst1(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 8:30amGöfis0 - 5Nenzing5(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 5:00amOedt1 - 1Grün Weiß Micheldorf2(0 - 0)
Sep 6, 9:45amWeißkirchen / Allhaming2 - 0Pöttinger Grieskirchen2(0 - 0)
Sep 6, 9:45amKornspitz Pregarten1 - 4Union Edelweiß5(0 - 0)
Sep 6, 9:30amSV Wallern2 - 2St. Valentin4(0 - 0)
Sep 1, 8:00amSt. Valentin2 - 0Kornspitz Pregarten2(0 - 0)
Sep 1, 7:00amHöchst2 - 4Admira Dornbirn6(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 8:00amMondsee5 - 0Friedburg / Pöndorf5(0 - 0)
Sep 7, 9:00amDonau Linz1 - 2Bad Schallerbach3(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 9:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf1 - 0Pöttinger Grieskirchen1(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf1 - 2Kornspitz Pregarten3(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amNeumarkt5 - 0Hallwang5(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amGnas2 - 2Lafnitz II4(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amVoitsberg1 - 2Leoben3(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amFürstenfeld5 - 1Hitthaller St. Michael6(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amUnion Gamlit3 - 4Bruck7(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amUnion Edelweiß2 - 3SV Wallern5(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amBad Schallerbach3 - 0Mondsee3(0 - 0)
Sep 8, 2:00amAndelsbuch2 - 3Alberschwende5(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amUnion St. Florian1 - 0Weißkirchen / Allhaming1(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen0 - 1Oedt1(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amSt. Pölten II4 - 0SV Waidhofen-Thaya4(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:00amSpittal2 - 2St. Michael Bleiburg4(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 9:30amTreibach3 - 0Lendorf3(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 9:00amMannswörth1 - 1Stadlau2(0 - 0)
Sep 1, 7:00amNenzing0 - 3Andelsbuch3(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 9:00amSchruns2 - 1Bezau3(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 10:00amBad Schallerbach3 - 1Oedt4(0 - 0)
Aug 23, 10:00amSV Wallern1 - 2Friedburg / Pöndorf3(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amFussach0 - 2Schruns2(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 7:00amLustenau2 - 1Andelsbuch3(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 6:00amOedt1 - 1St. Valentin2(0 - 0)
Aug 23, 11:00amKornspitz Pregarten2 - 2Bad Schallerbach4(0 - 0)
Aug 23, 10:30amMondsee1 - 0Union St. Florian1(0 - 0)
Aug 23, 10:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming4 - 1Grün Weiß Micheldorf5(0 - 0)
Aug 23, 10:00amDonau Linz3 - 3Union Perg6(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amLudesch2 - 1Höchst3(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 8:00amSt. Valentin5 - 1Pöttinger Grieskirchen6(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 8:00amEgg2 - 0Fussach2(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 8:00amNenzing3 - 1Lustenau4(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 7:00amAndelsbuch3 - 3Lochau6(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 7:00amHöchst5 - 1Göfis6(0 - 0)
Aug 18, 1:30amHard0 - 3Blau-Weiß Feldkirch3(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amAdmira Dornbirn0 - 2Bizau2(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amBezau1 - 1Egg2(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl0 - 1Weißkirchen / Allhaming1(0 - 0)
Aug 30, 10:00amBad Schallerbach0 - 1SV Wallern1(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 8:00amBizau2 - 1Fussach3(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 8:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch2 - 0Göfis2(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 8:00amHard0 - 3Ludesch3(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 8:00amEgg4 - 2Lochau6(0 - 0)
Aug 31, 7:00amLustenau2 - 1Alberschwende3(0 - 0)
Aug 30, 11:00amUnion St. Florian0 - 2St. Martin2(0 - 0)
Aug 30, 10:00amUnion Edelweiß1 - 1Oedt2(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch3 - 3Nenzing6(0 - 0)
Aug 30, 10:00amUnion Perg2 - 1Mondsee3(0 - 0)
Aug 30, 8:30amFriedburg / Pöndorf4 - 1Donau Linz5(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 10:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen2 - 0Union Edelweiß2(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 9:00amGöfis1 - 1Hard2(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amSt. Martin1 - 2Zebau Bad Ischl3(0 - 0)
Aug 24, 8:00amLochau3 - 1Alberschwende4(0 - 0)
Sep 13, 10:30amOberwart / Rotenturm4 - 1St. Margarethen / Bur5(0 - 0)

Matches 1918 ~ 1988

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 12, 3:00pmLochau-Admira Dornbirn
Jun 13, 8:00amUnion St. Florian-Oedt
Jun 12, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Jun 13, 8:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-St. Valentin
Jun 13, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl-Kornspitz Pregarten
Jun 13, 8:00amMondsee-Donau Linz
Jun 13, 8:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Jun 13, 8:00amUnion Perg-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Jun 13, 8:00amSt. Martin-SV Wallern
Jun 13, 8:00amBad Schallerbach-Union Edelweiß
Jun 12, 3:00pmSchruns-Höchst
Jun 12, 3:00pmNenzing-Bizau
Jun 12, 3:00pmLustenau-Ludesch
Jun 12, 3:00pmBezau-Fussach
Jun 12, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Göfis
Jun 12, 3:00pmEgg-Hard
Aug 14, 10:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen2 - 1Bad Schallerbach3(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 10:00amBezau1 - 4Andelsbuch5(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 9:30amLochau5 - 2Lustenau7(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 9:30amFussach0 - 0Alberschwende0(0 - 0)
Aug 13, 10:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming3 - 1Union Edelweiß4(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 9:30amLudesch4 - 2Schruns6(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 9:00amOedt3 - 1Friedburg / Pöndorf4(0 - 0)
Aug 13, 10:00amSV Wallern2 - 0Union St. Florian2(0 - 0)
Aug 11, 8:30amSchruns2 - 2Göfis4(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 10:00amMondsee0 - 0St. Martin0(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 10:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf3 - 2St. Valentin5(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 7:30amAlberschwende1 - 3Bezau4(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 10:30amDonau Linz5 - 2Zebau Bad Ischl7(0 - 0)
Aug 14, 11:00amKornspitz Pregarten2 - 1Union Perg3(0 - 0)
Aug 15, 1:30amHard5 - 1Nenzing6(0 - 0)
Aug 15, 2:00amGöfis1 - 1Bizau2(0 - 0)
Aug 15, 2:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch1 - 3Höchst4(0 - 0)
Aug 15, 8:00amAdmira Dornbirn0 - 7Egg7(0 - 0)
Aug 16, 10:00amUnion St. Florian1 - 0Donau Linz1(0 - 0)
Aug 11, 7:00amAndelsbuch4 - 4Fussach8(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 8:00amBizau7 - 1Ludesch8(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl3 - 0Mondsee3(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 8:00amUnion Edelweiß3 - 0Grün Weiß Micheldorf3(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 8:00amSt. Martin1 - 2Weißkirchen / Allhaming3(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 9:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf2 - 1Kornspitz Pregarten3(0 - 0)
Aug 11, 8:00amEgg2 - 2Ludesch4(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 10:00amUnion Perg0 - 1Oedt1(0 - 0)
Aug 11, 7:00amHöchst3 - 0Hard3(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 9:00amHard1 - 4Bizau5(0 - 0)
Jul 26, 10:00amBizau2 - 1Höchst3(0 - 0)
Jul 26, 10:00amLochau0 - 1Fussach1(0 - 0)
Jul 27, 7:00amAndelsbuch2 - 1Ludesch3(0 - 0)
Jul 27, 9:00amAlberschwende2 - 0Göfis2(0 - 0)
Jul 27, 9:00amEgg3 - 1Blau-Weiß Feldkirch4(0 - 0)
Jul 27, 10:00amSchruns3 - 2Hard5(0 - 0)
Jul 28, 8:00amNenzing0 - 3Bezau3(0 - 0)
Aug 2, 9:30amHöchst2 - 3Nenzing5(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 7:00amGöfis2 - 4Egg6(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 8:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch2 - 2Schruns4(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 8:30amAdmira Dornbirn4 - 2Andelsbuch6(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 9:00amLudesch0 - 2Alberschwende2(0 - 0)
Aug 10, 9:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf2 - 3Pöttinger Grieskirchen5(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 9:00amFussach3 - 1Lustenau4(0 - 0)
Aug 3, 9:30amLochau3 - 0Bezau3(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 9:30amAlberschwende3 - 2Admira Dornbirn5(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 9:30amSt. Valentin2 - 0Union Edelweiß2(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 9:30amZebau Bad Ischl1 - 2SV Wallern3(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 10:00amBad Schallerbach3 - 0Grün Weiß Micheldorf3(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 10:00amMondsee1 - 3Weißkirchen / Allhaming4(0 - 0)
Aug 9, 11:00amUnion St. Florian1 - 0Kornspitz Pregarten1(0 - 0)
Aug 10, 8:00amNenzing4 - 1Lochau5(0 - 0)
Aug 10, 8:00amBizau2 - 2Blau-Weiß Feldkirch4(0 - 0)
Aug 10, 8:00amSt. Martin1 - 1Donau Linz2(0 - 0)
Aug 10, 8:30amLustenau2 - 0Bezau2(0 - 0)
Aug 17, 9:30amSchruns1 - 3Admira Dornbirn4(0 - 0)

Matches 1847 ~ 1917

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 9, 8:00amUnion Edelweiß-St. Martin
May 29, 3:00pmFussach-Admira Dornbirn
May 30, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
May 30, 8:00amUnion St. Florian-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
May 30, 8:00amDonau Linz-SV Wallern
May 30, 8:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf-St. Valentin
May 30, 8:00amSt. Martin-Oedt
May 29, 3:00pmSchruns-Nenzing
May 29, 3:00pmEgg-Bizau
May 30, 8:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Bad Schallerbach
May 29, 3:00pmLochau-Göfis
May 29, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Hard
May 29, 3:00pmBezau-Ludesch
May 29, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Höchst
May 29, 3:00pmLustenau-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
May 23, 8:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen-St. Martin
May 30, 8:00amMondsee-Kornspitz Pregarten
May 30, 8:00amUnion Perg-Union Edelweiß
May 23, 8:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Zebau Bad Ischl
Jun 6, 8:00amOedt-Zebau Bad Ischl
Jun 6, 8:00amSt. Valentin-Bad Schallerbach
Jun 6, 8:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Union St. Florian
Jun 6, 8:00amSV Wallern-Mondsee
Jun 6, 8:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Union Perg
Jun 6, 8:00amKornspitz Pregarten-St. Martin
Jun 6, 8:00amUnion Edelweiß-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Jun 5, 3:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Andelsbuch
Jun 5, 3:00pmLudesch-Lochau
Jun 5, 3:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Bezau
Jun 5, 3:00pmGöfis-Lustenau
Jun 5, 3:00pmBizau-Schruns
Jun 5, 3:00pmHöchst-Egg
Jun 5, 3:00pmFussach-Nenzing
Jun 5, 3:00pmHard-Alberschwende
May 23, 8:00amUnion Edelweiß-Union St. Florian
May 23, 8:00amOedt-Mondsee
May 9, 8:00amKornspitz Pregarten-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
May 15, 3:00pmLustenau-Höchst
May 16, 8:00amUnion St. Florian-St. Valentin
May 15, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Bizau
May 15, 3:00pmBezau-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
May 15, 3:00pmLochau-Hard
May 15, 3:00pmEgg-Nenzing
May 15, 3:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Ludesch
May 15, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Schruns
May 16, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl-Union Edelweiß
May 15, 3:00pmFussach-Göfis
May 9, 8:00amSt. Valentin-Zebau Bad Ischl
May 9, 8:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf-Union Perg
May 9, 8:00amBad Schallerbach-Union St. Florian
May 9, 8:00amOedt-SV Wallern
May 9, 8:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Mondsee
May 16, 8:00amSt. Martin-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
May 16, 8:00amUnion Perg-Bad Schallerbach
May 23, 8:00amBad Schallerbach-Friedburg / Pöndorf
May 22, 3:00pmSchruns-Egg
May 23, 8:00amSt. Valentin-Union Perg
May 23, 8:00amKornspitz Pregarten-Donau Linz
May 23, 8:00amSV Wallern-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
May 22, 3:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Lochau
May 22, 3:00pmLudesch-Fussach
May 22, 3:00pmNenzing-Admira Dornbirn
May 22, 3:00pmHöchst-Andelsbuch
May 16, 8:00amSV Wallern-Kornspitz Pregarten
May 22, 3:00pmGöfis-Bezau
May 22, 3:00pmBizau-Alberschwende
May 22, 3:00pmHard-Lustenau
May 16, 8:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Friedburg / Pöndorf
May 16, 8:00amDonau Linz-Oedt
May 16, 8:00amMondsee-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Jun 6, 8:00amDonau Linz-Weißkirchen / Allhaming

Matches 1776 ~ 1846

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 10, 3:00pmNenzing-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Apr 25, 7:30amSt. Valentin-Mondsee
May 1, 3:00pmFussach-Hard
May 1, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Egg
May 1, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Nenzing
May 1, 3:00pmBezau-Höchst
May 1, 3:00pmLudesch-Göfis
May 1, 3:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Apr 25, 7:30amUnion Perg-Union St. Florian
May 1, 3:00pmLustenau-Schruns
Apr 25, 7:30amBad Schallerbach-St. Martin
Apr 25, 7:30amFriedburg / Pöndorf-Zebau Bad Ischl
Apr 25, 7:30amUnion Edelweiß-Donau Linz
Apr 25, 7:30amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-SV Wallern
Apr 25, 7:30amOedt-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Apr 25, 7:30amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Kornspitz Pregarten
May 1, 3:00pmLochau-Bizau
May 2, 8:00amSV Wallern-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Apr 24, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Andelsbuch
May 8, 3:00pmNenzing-Ludesch
May 8, 3:00pmEgg-Alberschwende
May 8, 3:00pmHöchst-Lochau
May 8, 3:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Fussach
May 8, 3:00pmGöfis-Admira Dornbirn
May 8, 3:00pmHard-Bezau
May 8, 3:00pmSchruns-Andelsbuch
May 8, 3:00pmBizau-Lustenau
May 2, 8:00amKornspitz Pregarten-Oedt
May 2, 8:00amSt. Martin-St. Valentin
May 2, 8:00amZebau Bad Ischl-Bad Schallerbach
May 2, 8:00amMondsee-Union Edelweiß
May 2, 8:00amDonau Linz-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
May 2, 8:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Union Perg
May 2, 8:00amUnion St. Florian-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Apr 24, 3:00pmNenzing-Göfis
Apr 24, 3:00pmEgg-Lustenau
Apr 10, 3:00pmEgg-Bezau
Apr 11, 7:30amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Apr 17, 3:00pmFussach-Bizau
Apr 17, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Lustenau
Apr 11, 7:30amFriedburg / Pöndorf-Mondsee
Apr 11, 7:30amBad Schallerbach-Donau Linz
Apr 11, 7:30amUnion Edelweiß-Kornspitz Pregarten
Apr 11, 7:30amUnion St. Florian-Zebau Bad Ischl
Apr 11, 7:30amSt. Valentin-SV Wallern
Apr 17, 3:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Höchst
Apr 11, 7:30amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Oedt
Apr 11, 7:30amUnion Perg-St. Martin
Apr 10, 3:00pmBizau-Admira Dornbirn
Apr 10, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Lustenau
Apr 10, 3:00pmSchruns-Fussach
Apr 10, 3:00pmHard-Göfis
Apr 17, 3:00pmBezau-Schruns
Apr 17, 3:00pmLudesch-Hard
Apr 24, 3:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Ludesch
Apr 18, 7:30amOedt-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Apr 24, 3:00pmHöchst-Fussach
Apr 24, 3:00pmHard-Admira Dornbirn
Apr 24, 3:00pmBizau-Bezau
Apr 24, 3:00pmSchruns-Lochau
Apr 18, 7:30amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Union St. Florian
Apr 18, 7:30amDonau Linz-St. Valentin
Apr 18, 7:30amSV Wallern-Union Edelweiß
Apr 17, 3:00pmLochau-Egg
Apr 18, 7:30amSt. Martin-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Apr 18, 7:30amMondsee-Bad Schallerbach
Apr 18, 7:30amKornspitz Pregarten-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Apr 18, 7:30amZebau Bad Ischl-Union Perg
Apr 17, 3:00pmGöfis-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Apr 17, 3:00pmAndelsbuch-Nenzing
May 9, 8:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Donau Linz

Matches 1705 ~ 1775

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 10, 3:00pmHöchst-Ludesch
Mar 28, 7:30amSt. Valentin-Oedt
Mar 28, 7:30amUnion Perg-Donau Linz
Mar 28, 7:30amZebau Bad Ischl-St. Martin
Mar 28, 7:30amBad Schallerbach-Kornspitz Pregarten
Mar 28, 7:30amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Mar 28, 7:30amFriedburg / Pöndorf-SV Wallern
Mar 28, 7:30amUnion Edelweiß-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Mar 27, 4:00pmLustenau-Lochau
Apr 3, 3:00pmLudesch-Bizau
Mar 27, 4:00pmAndelsbuch-Bezau
Mar 27, 4:00pmEgg-Admira Dornbirn
Mar 27, 4:00pmSchruns-Ludesch
Mar 27, 4:00pmNenzing-Hard
Mar 27, 4:00pmBizau-Göfis
Mar 27, 4:00pmAlberschwende-Fussach
Mar 28, 7:30amUnion St. Florian-Mondsee
Apr 3, 3:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Schruns
Mar 21, 7:30amKornspitz Pregarten-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Apr 4, 7:30amOedt-Union Edelweiß
Apr 10, 3:00pmAlberschwende-Lochau
Apr 4, 7:30amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Zebau Bad Ischl
Apr 4, 7:30amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Apr 4, 7:30amKornspitz Pregarten-St. Valentin
Apr 4, 7:30amSV Wallern-Bad Schallerbach
Apr 4, 7:30amSt. Martin-Union St. Florian
Apr 4, 7:30amDonau Linz-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Apr 3, 3:00pmFussach-Egg
Apr 4, 7:30amMondsee-Union Perg
Apr 3, 3:00pmLustenau-Nenzing
Apr 3, 3:00pmGöfis-Höchst
Apr 3, 3:00pmBezau-Alberschwende
Apr 3, 3:00pmLochau-Andelsbuch
Apr 3, 3:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Hard
Mar 27, 4:00pmHöchst-Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Mar 21, 7:30amMondsee-Zebau Bad Ischl
Mar 14, 7:00amUnion Perg-Kornspitz Pregarten
Mar 14, 7:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf-Oedt
Mar 7, 6:00amUnion Edelweiß-St. Valentin
Mar 7, 6:00amOedt-Union Perg
Mar 7, 6:00amSV Wallern-Zebau Bad Ischl
Mar 7, 6:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-Mondsee
Mar 7, 6:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Bad Schallerbach
Mar 7, 6:00amDonau Linz-St. Martin
Mar 7, 6:00amKornspitz Pregarten-Union St. Florian
Mar 14, 7:00amUnion Edelweiß-Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Mar 14, 7:00amBad Schallerbach-Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Mar 14, 7:00amUnion St. Florian-SV Wallern
Mar 14, 7:00amZebau Bad Ischl-Donau Linz
Mar 14, 7:00amSt. Valentin-Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Mar 21, 7:30amGrün Weiß Micheldorf-Union Edelweiß
Mar 14, 7:00amSt. Martin-Mondsee
Mar 20, 4:00pmLudesch-Egg
Mar 20, 4:00pmFussach-Andelsbuch
Mar 20, 4:00pmAdmira Dornbirn-Alberschwende
Mar 20, 4:00pmBlau-Weiß Feldkirch-Bizau
Mar 20, 4:00pmHard-Höchst
Mar 20, 4:00pmGöfis-Schruns
Mar 20, 4:00pmBezau-Lustenau
Mar 20, 4:00pmLochau-Nenzing
Mar 21, 7:30amOedt-Bad Schallerbach
Mar 21, 7:30amWeißkirchen / Allhaming-St. Martin
Mar 21, 7:30amPöttinger Grieskirchen-St. Valentin
Mar 21, 7:30amSV Wallern-Union Perg
Mar 21, 7:30amDonau Linz-Union St. Florian
Mar 7, 6:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen-Friedburg / Pöndorf
Nov 9, 8:00amUnion Edelweiß3 - 1Bad Schallerbach4(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 7:30amSV Wallern1 - 0St. Martin1(0 - 0)
Nov 10, 5:00amAndelsbuch3 - 2Admira Dornbirn5(0 - 0)
Nov 10, 5:00amNenzing1 - 1Höchst2(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 7:00amKornspitz Pregarten6 - 2Zebau Bad Ischl8(0 - 0)

Matches 1634 ~ 1704

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Oct 12, 5:00amOedt2 - 3Donau Linz5(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amHard1 - 1Schruns2(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amUnion Perg4 - 0Grün Weiß Micheldorf4(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amZebau Bad Ischl5 - 1Oedt6(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amSt. Martin0 - 1Kornspitz Pregarten1(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch0 - 2Egg2(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amFussach3 - 2Lochau5(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amHöchst0 - 1Bizau1(0 - 0)
Oct 31, 10:30amBad Schallerbach
Odds
4 - 2St. Valentin6(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf3 - 1Union Edelweiß4(0 - 0)
Oct 27, 7:00amFussach0 - 0Bezau0(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 8:00amKornspitz Pregarten0 - 0Mondsee0(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 8:00amBizau2 - 0Nenzing2(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 7:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch0 - 3Alberschwende3(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 7:00amLudesch1 - 3Lustenau4(0 - 0)
Oct 27, 2:30amGöfis2 - 2Andelsbuch4(0 - 0)
Oct 31, 11:30amUnion St. Florian0 - 0Pöttinger Grieskirchen0(0 - 0)
Oct 31, 12:00pmWeißkirchen / Allhaming1 - 0Donau Linz1(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:30amPöttinger Grieskirchen2 - 3Zebau Bad Ischl5(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:00amGrün Weiß Micheldorf2 - 2Friedburg / Pöndorf4(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 6:00amSchruns2 - 3Blau-Weiß Feldkirch5(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:30amLustenau0 - 1Fussach1(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:30amAlberschwende4 - 2Ludesch6(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:30amEgg2 - 0Göfis2(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:00amSt. Valentin0 - 2Weißkirchen / Allhaming2(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:00amDonau Linz4 - 0Mondsee4(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen2 - 1Union Perg3(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:30amGöfis0 - 1Alberschwende1(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 5:00amOedt2 - 1Union St. Florian3(0 - 0)
Nov 8, 10:00amBizau5 - 0Hard5(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 8:00amBezau0 - 4Nenzing4(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 7:00amMondsee0 - 3SV Wallern3(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:30amLudesch1 - 1Andelsbuch2(0 - 0)
Nov 2, 6:30amAdmira Dornbirn4 - 2Lustenau6(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:30amSt. Valentin3 - 2Friedburg / Pöndorf5(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:30amGrün Weiß Micheldorf2 - 0Union St. Florian2(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 6:30amAdmira Dornbirn3 - 3Fussach6(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amPöttinger Grieskirchen1 - 1Mondsee2(0 - 0)
Oct 18, 10:00amWeißkirchen / Allhaming1 - 1SV Wallern2(0 - 0)
Oct 18, 10:00amUnion St. Florian3 - 0Union Edelweiß3(0 - 0)
Oct 18, 10:00amMondsee2 - 3Oedt5(0 - 0)
Oct 18, 10:00amDonau Linz2 - 3Kornspitz Pregarten5(0 - 0)
Oct 13, 7:00amNenzing2 - 3Schruns5(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amFriedburg / Pöndorf6 - 4Weißkirchen / Allhaming10(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amSt. Valentin0 - 0Union St. Florian0(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 6:30amFriedburg / Pöndorf3 - 0Bad Schallerbach3(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amBizau4 - 4Egg8(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch1 - 2Lustenau3(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amHöchst1 - 0Alberschwende1(0 - 0)
Oct 29, 11:00amBezau1 - 2Ludesch3(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amHard0 - 3Andelsbuch3(0 - 0)
Oct 12, 7:00amGöfis0 - 2Lochau2(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 6:30amZebau Bad Ischl3 - 1Grün Weiß Micheldorf4(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 6:30amSt. Martin2 - 1Pöttinger Grieskirchen3(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:30amBad Schallerbach1 - 1Weißkirchen / Allhaming2(0 - 0)
Oct 20, 5:00amAndelsbuch1 - 2Blau-Weiß Feldkirch3(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:00amHöchst4 - 1Schruns5(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:00amHard1 - 5Egg6(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 6:00amAdmira Dornbirn4 - 2Lochau6(0 - 0)
Oct 26, 4:30amOedt6 - 1St. Martin7(0 - 0)
Oct 25, 10:00amSV Wallern4 - 3Donau Linz7(0 - 0)
Oct 25, 10:00amUnion Edelweiß3 - 1Union Perg4(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 8:00amUnion Perg0 - 1St. Valentin1(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 7:00amBezau3 - 1Admira Dornbirn4(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 7:00amLochau1 - 1Ludesch2(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 7:00amLustenau5 - 0Göfis5(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 6:00amSchruns2 - 1Bizau3(0 - 0)
Oct 20, 2:30amAlberschwende2 - 2Hard4(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 7:00amNenzing2 - 6Fussach8(0 - 0)
Oct 19, 7:00amEgg1 - 3Höchst4(0 - 0)
Nov 9, 7:00amBezau1 - 2Lochau3(0 - 0)

Matches 1563 ~ 1633

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 14, 2:00pmMannswörth-Donau
Jun 19, 3:00pmNatters-Söll
Jun 14, 2:00pmStadlau-ASV 13
Jun 19, 3:00pmZams-Kundl
Jun 19, 3:00pmVöls-Kematen
Jun 19, 3:00pmSt. Johann in Tirol-Mils
Jun 19, 3:00pmUnion Innsbruck-Fügen
Jun 19, 3:00pmSPG Motz Silz-Wattens II
Jun 19, 3:00pmVolders-Kirchbichl
Jun 19, 3:00pmEbbs-SV Innsbruck
Jun 14, 2:00pmSportunion Mauer-Favoritner AC
Jun 14, 2:00pmAustria XIII-Wienerberg
Jun 14, 2:00pmVorwärts Brigittenau-Schwechat
Jun 14, 2:00pmFirst Vienna-Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Jun 14, 2:00pmSlovan HAC-Post
Jun 14, 2:00pmDonaufeld-Elektra
Oct 4, 10:00amMondsee2 - 0Grün Weiß Micheldorf2(0 - 0)
Oct 4, 10:00amUnion Perg3 - 3Friedburg / Pöndorf6(0 - 0)
Oct 4, 10:00amSV Wallern2 - 2Oedt4(0 - 0)
Oct 4, 10:00amDonau Linz0 - 0Pöttinger Grieskirchen0(0 - 0)
Sep 29, 7:00amNenzing2 - 1Egg3(0 - 0)
Sep 29, 8:00amBlau-Weiß Feldkirch3 - 2Bezau5(0 - 0)
Sep 29, 7:00amHöchst1 - 0Lustenau1(0 - 0)
Sep 28, 8:30amGöfis1 - 0Fussach1(0 - 0)
Sep 28, 8:00amSchruns0 - 1Alberschwende1(0 - 0)
Oct 5, 7:00amFussach3 - 2Ludesch5(0 - 0)
Oct 4, 11:00amUnion St. Florian2 - 2Bad Schallerbach4(0 - 0)
Oct 4, 10:30amBezau4 - 1Göfis5(0 - 0)
Oct 5, 7:00amAlberschwende1 - 2Bizau3(0 - 0)
Oct 5, 7:00amAdmira Dornbirn6 - 1Nenzing7(0 - 0)
Oct 5, 7:00amLochau5 - 1Blau-Weiß Feldkirch6(0 - 0)
Oct 5, 7:00amLustenau3 - 2Hard5(0 - 0)
Oct 8, 7:00amZebau Bad Ischl