3. Liga LogoHome & Away Tables - 3. Liga

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
FK Humenné StatsFK Humenné800000022
  • W
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

  • W
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

  • W
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 1 )

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

  • W
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

  • W
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 0 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

2
Slávia TU Košice StatsSlávia TU Košice700000017
  • W
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

  • D
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • W
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

  • W
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

  • W
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

3
TJ Kovo Beluša StatsTJ Kovo Beluša600000016
  • W
    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

  • W
    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

  • W
    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

  • W
    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

  • D
    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

    3. Liga

    4 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

4
TJ Spartak Myjava StatsTJ Spartak Myjava600000016
  • D
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

  • W
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

  • W
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

  • W
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

  • W
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

5
1. FC Tatran Prešov Stats1. FC Tatran Prešov500000015
  • W
    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

  • W
    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

  • W
    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

  • W
    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

  • W
    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

    3. Liga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

6
FK Inter Bratislava StatsFK Inter Bratislava600000015
  • W
    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

  • W
    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

  • L
    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

  • W
    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

    3. Liga

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 1 )

    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

  • W
    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

    3. Liga

    6 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 2 )

    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

7
MŠK Fomat Martin StatsMŠK Fomat Martin600000015
  • W
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

  • W
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  • W
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

  • W
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • L
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 4 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

8
FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II StatsZlaté Moravce-Vrablé II500000015
  • W
    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

  • W
    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

  • W
    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

  • W
    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

  • W
    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

9
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou StatsTJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou500000015
  • W
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

  • W
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

    3. Liga

    5 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

  • W
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

  • W
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  • W
    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

    3. Liga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

10
TJ Rovinka StatsTJ Rovinka600000014
  • W
    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

    3. Liga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 7 - 1 )

    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

  • D
    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

  • W
    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

  • D
    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

  • W
    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

    3. Liga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 2 )

    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

11
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec StatsŠK Novohrad Lučenec600000014
  • D
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

  • W
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

  • W
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Čadca

    Čadca

  • W
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

  • D
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

12
ŠK Odeva Lipany StatsŠK Odeva Lipany500000013
  • W
    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

  • W
    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

  • D
    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

  • W
    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

    3. Liga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 6 - 0 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

  • W
    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

    3. Liga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 7 - 1 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

13
FK Rakytovce StatsFK Rakytovce500000013
  • W
    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

    3. Liga

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

  • W
    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

  • W
    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

  • D
    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

  • W
    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

14
FC Malacky StatsFC Malacky600000013
  • L
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

  • W
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    9 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 9 - 0 )

    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

  • W
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • D
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

  • W
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

15
MŠK Námestovo StatsMŠK Námestovo500000013
  • W
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 0 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

  • D
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  • W
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

  • W
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • W
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

16
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé StatsTJ Tatran Oravské Veselé600000013
  • W
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • L
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • D
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

  • W
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

  • W
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 2 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

17
FC Rohožník StatsFC Rohožník500000013
  • W
    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Malacky

    Malacky

  • W
    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

  • D
    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

  • W
    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Rača

    Rača

  • W
    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

18
TJ Mladosť Kalša StatsTJ Mladosť Kalša700000012
  • L
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

  • W
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    8 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 8 - 3 )

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

  • W
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

  • W
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

  • W
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    8 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 8 - 0 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

19
FK Rača StatsFK Rača500000012
  • W
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

  • W
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

  • L
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • W
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

  • W
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

20
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa StatsFK Slovan Duslo Šaľa400000012
  • W
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

  • W
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    3. Liga

    8 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 8 - 1 )

    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

  • W
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

  • W
    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

21
FK Družstevník Plavnica StatsFK Družstevník Plavnica500000012
  • W
    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

  • W
    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

  • W
    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

  • W
    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

    3. Liga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 2 )

    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

  • L
    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

22
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica StatsLiptovská Štiavnica600000012
  • W
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

  • L
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  • W
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

  • W
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

  • L
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

23
ŠK Tomášov StatsŠK Tomášov600000012
  • L
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 4 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

  • W
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

  • W
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

  • L
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 5 )

    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

24
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji StatsFK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji500000011
  • W
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

  • D
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Rača

    Rača

  • D
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

  • W
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

25
MSK Tesla Stropkov StatsMSK Tesla Stropkov600000011
  • W
    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    3. Liga

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

  • W
    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

  • D
    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

  • L
    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

  • D
    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

26
FK Marcelová StatsFK Marcelová600000011
  • L
    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

  • W
    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

  • D
    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

  • D
    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

  • W
    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

27
MŠK Spišské Podhradie StatsMŠK Spišské Podhradie600000011
  • D
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 3 )

    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

  • W
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

  • W
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

  • W
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

  • D
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

28
FTC Fiľakovo StatsFTC Fiľakovo500000010
  • D
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

  • W
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 0 )

    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

  • W
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

  • W
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Čadca

    Čadca

  • L
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

29
TJ Prameň Kováčová StatsTJ Prameň Kováčová500000010
  • L
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • W
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

  • D
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

  • W
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

  • W
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

30
OFK Malženice StatsOFK Malženice400000010
  • D
    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

  • W
    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

  • W
    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

  • W
    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

31
MFK Žarnovica StatsMFK Žarnovica600000010
  • L
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

  • D
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

  • W
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

  • L
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • W
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Čadca

    Čadca

32
MFK Vranov nad Topľou StatsMFK Vranov nad Topľou40000009
  • W
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

  • L
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • W
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

  • W
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

33
PŠC Pezinok StatsPŠC Pezinok50000009
  • W
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

  • L
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Rača

    Rača

  • L
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

  • W
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

34
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom StatsAFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom50000009
  • L
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 4 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

  • L
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • W
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

  • W
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

  • W
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

35
MŠK Senec StatsMŠK Senec60000009
  • L
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • W
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

  • W
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

  • L
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 7

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • W
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Malacky

    Malacky

36
TJ Baník Kalinovo StatsTJ Baník Kalinovo60000008
  • L
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

  • W
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Čadca

    Čadca

  • D
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • W
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • L
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

37
ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne StatsŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne60000008
  • D
    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

    3. Liga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 3 )

    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

  • W
    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

  • W
    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

  • L
    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

  • L
    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

38
TJ Jednota Bánová StatsTJ Jednota Bánová50000007
  • W
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

  • W
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 7 - 0 )

    FK Čadca

    Čadca

  • L
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • L
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • D
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

39
FC Nitra II StatsFC Nitra II40000007
  • W
    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

    3. Liga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

  • W
    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

  • L
    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

  • D
    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

    3. Liga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 3 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

40
FC Slovan Galanta StatsFC Slovan Galanta50000007
  • D
    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • W
    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

    3. Liga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

  • W
    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

  • L
    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

  • L
    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

41
MFK Sobrance StatsMFK Sobrance40000007
  • D
    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

  • W
    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

  • W
    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

  • L
    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

42
OK Častkovce StatsOK Častkovce50000007
  • L
    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

  • W
    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

  • D
    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

  • L
    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

  • W
    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

43
MŠK Rimavská Sobota StatsMŠK Rimavská Sobota50000007
  • W
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  • W
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

  • L
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • D
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • L
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 4 )

    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

44
MFK Snina StatsMFK Snina60000007
  • W
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

  • D
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • L
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • L
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

  • L
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

45
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince StatsVeľké Ludince60000007
  • L
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

  • L
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

  • W
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    ŠK LR Crystal Lednické Rovne

    Lednické Rovne

  • W
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FC Slovan Galanta

    Galanta

  • L
    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

46
ŠK Bernolákovo StatsŠK Bernolákovo50000007
  • D
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

  • W
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

  • W
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Rača

    Rača

  • L
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • L
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 5 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

47
FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy StatsFK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy50000007
  • L
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 4 )

    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

  • W
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

  • D
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

  • W
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

  • L
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

48
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves StatsMilénium50000006
  • L
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MFK Snina

    Snina

  • W
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

  • W
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

  • L
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • L
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

49
FK Čadca StatsFK Čadca60000006
  • L
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

  • L
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

  • W
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

  • W
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

  • L
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

50
MFK Slovan Giraltovce StatsMFK Slovan Giraltovce50000006
  • W
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

  • W
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

  • L
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • L
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • L
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

51
OFK Dunajská Lužná StatsOFK Dunajská Lužná50000005
  • D
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

  • L
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • D
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

  • W
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    TJ Rovinka

    Rovinka

  • L
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

52
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok StatsŠKM Liptovský Hrádok60000005
  • L
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • L
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • D
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

  • W
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

  • D
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

53
TJ Imeľ StatsTJ Imeľ50000005
  • D
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince

    Veľké Ludince

  • L
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Marcelová

    Marcelová

  • L
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    OK Častkovce

    Častkovce

  • D
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

  • W
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

54
FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves StatsLokomotíva DNV50000005
  • D
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

  • L
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

  • W
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

  • L
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    1 - 6

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 6 )

    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

  • D
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

55
FK Považská Bystrica StatsFK Považská Bystrica30000004
  • W
    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

    Slovan Duslo Šaľa

  • L
    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce - Vrablé II

    Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

  • D
    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Spartak Myjava

    Spartak Myjava

56
KFC Kalná nad Hronom StatsKFC Kalná nad Hronom50000004
  • D
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FK Považská Bystrica

    Považská Bystrica

  • D
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

  • D
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

  • L
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 5 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • D
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Kovo Beluša

    Beluša

57
1.FK Svidník Stats1.FK Svidník40000004
  • D
    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

  • L
    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Družstevník Plavnica

    Družstevník Plavnica

  • L
    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MFK Sobrance

    Sobrance

  • W
    1.FK Svidník

    Svidník

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

58
ŠK Báhoň StatsŠK Báhoň60000004
  • L
    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

  • L
    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

    3. Liga

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 4 )

    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

  • L
    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FC Malacky

    Malacky

  • W
    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

  • L
    ŠK Báhoň

    Báhoň

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

59
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave StatsFK Slovan Most pri Bratislave50000004
  • W
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    4 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 3 )

    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

  • L
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 4 )

    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

  • D
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

  • L
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • L
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

60
SFC Kalinkovo StatsSFC Kalinkovo60000004
  • D
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

  • L
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    3 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 5 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • L
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FC Malacky

    Malacky

  • L
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

  • W
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 2 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

61
FKM Nové Zámky StatsFKM Nové Zámky40000003
  • L
    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

  • L
    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

    3. Liga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 5 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • W
    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

  • L
    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

62
MFK Rusovce StatsMFK Rusovce40000002
  • D
    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • D
    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FC Malacky

    Malacky

  • L
    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

  • L
    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

63
FK Spišská Nová Ves StatsFK Spišská Nová Ves70000002
  • D
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • L
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

  • L
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

  • L
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • L
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

    MSK Tesla Stropkov

64
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen StatsMFK Lokomotíva Zvolen60000001
  • L
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

  • L
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

  • D
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

    Tatran Krásno

  • L
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • L
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

  1. TJ Spartak MyjavaTJ Spartak Myjava
    is performing extremely well at home. Their home game win percentage is 0%.
  2. KFC Kalná nad HronomKFC Kalná nad Hronom
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  3. FK RačaFK Rača
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  4. MFK Slovan GiraltovceMFK Slovan Giraltovce
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. MFK Slovan Giraltovce has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  5. ŠK BernolákovoŠK Bernolákovo
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. ŠK Bernolákovo has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  6. MFK SobranceMFK Sobrance
    has the lowest home game win percentage of all teams with 0%.
  • 3. Liga (Slovakia) Home Table consists of 64 teams that have each played an average of 6 matches at home venues.
  • Home win % in the 3. Liga is 0%
  • Home teams in the 3. Liga scores an average of 0 goals per game, while they concede 0 per match at home games.
  • Home teams on average take 0 shots, while being penalized with 0 offsides per match.
  • All of this summarized means that home teams in the 3. Liga on average perform 0% better at home.
  • View a list of all league tables and standings

Away Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
FC Rohožník StatsFC Rohožník600000014
  • W
    ŠK Tomášov

    Tomášov

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 4 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • D
    FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

    Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    PŠC Pezinok

    Pezinok

    3. Liga

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

  • W
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 5 )

    FC Rohožník

    Rohožník

2
ŠK Odeva Lipany StatsŠK Odeva Lipany600000014
  • W
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • D
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • W
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • W
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

  • W
    FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

    Pokrok Krompachy

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    ŠK Odeva Lipany

    Lipany

3
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave StatsFK Slovan Most pri Bratislave600000013
  • W
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • W
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • W
    FK Rača

    Rača

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • W
    ŠK Bernolákovo

    Bernolákovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

  • D
    FK Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves

    Lokomotíva DNV

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

    Slovan Most

4
FK Humenné StatsFK Humenné400000012
  • W
    MŠK Spišské Podhradie

    Spišské Podhradie

    3. Liga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

  • W
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

  • W
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

  • W
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    FK Humenné

    Humenné

5
FK Rakytovce StatsFK Rakytovce500000012
  • W
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • L
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • W
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • W
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

  • W
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    FK Rakytovce

    Rakytovce

6
MŠK Rimavská Sobota StatsMŠK Rimavská Sobota600000012
  • W
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • L
    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • L
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • W
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

  • W
    TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica

    Liptovská Štiavnica

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

7
OFK Malženice StatsOFK Malženice600000011
  • W
    FKM Nové Zámky

    Nové Zámky

    3. Liga

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 5 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • W
    AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    Nové Mesto nad Váhom

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • W
    KFC Kalná nad Hronom

    Kalná nad Hronom

    3. Liga

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 5 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • D
    FC Nitra II

    Nitra II

    3. Liga

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 3 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

  • L
    TJ Imeľ

    Imeľ

    3. Liga

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    OFK Malženice

    Malženice

8
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé StatsTJ Tatran Oravské Veselé500000011
  • W
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • W
    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • D
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • W
    FTC Fiľakovo

    Fiľakovo

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

  • D
    ŠK Novohrad Lučenec

    Novohrad Lučenec

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

9
FK Inter Bratislava StatsFK Inter Bratislava500000010
  • D
    MFK Rusovce

    Rusovce

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • W
    SFC Kalinkovo

    Kalinkovo

    3. Liga

    3 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 5 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • L
    FC Malacky

    Malacky

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • W
    MŠK Senec

    MŠK Senec

    3. Liga

    2 - 7

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

  • W
    OFK Dunajská Lužná

    Dunajská Lužná

    3. Liga

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    FK Inter Bratislava

    Inter Bratislava

10
MŠK Námestovo StatsMŠK Námestovo400000010
  • W
    MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen

    Lokomotíva Zvolen

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

  • W
    FK Čadca

    Čadca

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

  • D
    TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé

    Oravské Veselé

    3. Liga

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

  • W
    MŠK Fomat Martin

    Fomat Martin

    3. Liga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 4 )

    MŠK Námestovo

    Námestovo

11
TJ Jednota Bánová StatsTJ Jednota Bánová500000010
  • W
    TJ Prameň Kováčová

    Kováčová

    3. Liga

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • W
    ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

    Liptovský Hrádok

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • D
    MŠK Rimavská Sobota

    Rimavská Sobota

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • L
    TJ Baník Kalinovo

    Baník Kalinovo

    3. Liga

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

  • W
    MFK Žarnovica

    Žarnovica

    3. Liga

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    TJ Jednota Bánová

    Jednota Bánová

12
TJ Mladosť Kalša StatsTJ Mladosť Kalša500000010
  • L
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    5 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 5 - 2 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • D
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • W
    MFK Snina

    Snina

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • W
    MFK Slovan Giraltovce

    Slovan Giraltovce

    3. Liga

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

  • W
    ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

    Milénium

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

13
1. FC Tatran Prešov Stats1. FC Tatran Prešov500000010
  • W
    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Mladosť Kalša

    3. Liga

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • W
    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

    3. Liga

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • L
    FK Humenné

    Humenné

    3. Liga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • D
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

  • W
    FK Spišská Nová Ves

    Spišská Nová Ves

    3. Liga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    1. FC Tatran Prešov

    Tatran Prešov

14
MFK Vranov nad Topľou StatsMFK Vranov nad Topľou600000010
  • L
    Slávia TU Košice

    Slávia TU Košice

    3. Liga

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    MFK Vranov nad Topľou

    Vranov nad Topľou

  • W