Tercera - Group 8 LogoHome & Away Tables - Tercera - Group 8

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
Zamora CF StatsZamora CF1400000040
  • W
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • W
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • D
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • W
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

2
Gimnástica Segoviana CF StatsGimnástica Segoviana CF1500000037
  • W
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • D
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • W
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • W
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • W
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

3
CD Numancia de Soria II StatsCD Numancia de Soria II1400000032
  • W
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • W
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • W
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • W
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • D
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

4
Arandina CF StatsArandina CF1400000031
  • W
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • W
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • W
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • W
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • W
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

5
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 StatsCD Burgos Promesas 20001500000030
  • D
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • L
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • W
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • L
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

6
Atlético Astorga FC StatsAtlético Astorga FC1400000029
  • W
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • W
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • L
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • W
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • W
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

7
Real Ávila CF StatsReal Ávila CF1400000029
  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • L
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • L
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

8
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético StatsCD Palencia Cristo Atlético1400000023
  • D
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • W
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

9
CD Becerril de Campos StatsCD Becerril de Campos1400000021
  • W
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • W
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • D
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • W
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • W
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

10
SD Almazán StatsSD Almazán1500000020
  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 5 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 7 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

11
CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II StatsSalamanca II1500000019
  • L
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • L
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • D
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • W
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

12
UD Santa Marta de Tormes StatsUD Santa Marta de Tormes1400000017
  • D
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • L
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 4 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

13
CD Bupolsa StatsCD Bupolsa1400000017
  • D
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • L
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • W
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • D
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • L
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

14
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II StatsCultural Leonesa II1500000016
  • L
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • L
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • D
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • W
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

15
Real Burgos CF StatsReal Burgos CF1500000016
  • L
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • L
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

16
CD Atlético Tordesillas StatsCD Atlético Tordesillas1400000016
  • W
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • L
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 4 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

17
CD La Virgen del Camino StatsCD La Virgen del Camino1400000014
  • L
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • D
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • L
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • L
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • W
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

18
La Bañeza FC StatsLa Bañeza FC1400000012
  • L
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • W
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

19
CD La Granja StatsCD La Granja1400000011
  • W
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • L
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • L
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 5 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

20
CA Bembibre StatsCA Bembibre140000009
  • L
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • D
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • L
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • D
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • L
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

21
CD Mirandés II StatsCD Mirandés II140000009
  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • L
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • L
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  1. Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
    is performing extremely well at home. Their home game win percentage is 0%.
  2. CD Atlético TordesillasCD Atlético Tordesillas
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  3. CD Mirandés IICD Mirandés II
    is within the top 3 teams that performs well at home ground, with a home game win ratio of 0%.
  4. Arandina CFArandina CF
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. Arandina CF has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  5. Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
    is one of the most poorly performing teams at home fixtures - within the top 3. Gimnástica Segoviana CF has an home game win ratio of 0%.
  6. CD Becerril de CamposCD Becerril de Campos
    has the lowest home game win percentage of all teams with 0%.
  • Tercera - Group 8 (Spain) Home Table consists of 21 teams that have each played an average of 14 matches at home venues.
  • Home win % in the Tercera - Group 8 is 0%
  • Home teams in the Tercera - Group 8 scores an average of 0 goals per game, while they concede 0 per match at home games.
  • Home teams on average take 0 shots, while being penalized with 0 offsides per match.
  • All of this summarized means that home teams in the Tercera - Group 8 on average perform 0% better at home.
  • View a list of all league tables and standings

Away Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
Zamora CF StatsZamora CF1400000033
  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • D
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • D
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • L
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

2
Gimnástica Segoviana CF StatsGimnástica Segoviana CF1400000033
  • L
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • W
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • W
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • W
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

  • W
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

3
Arandina CF StatsArandina CF1400000028
  • W
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

4
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético StatsCD Palencia Cristo Atlético1400000028
  • D
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • W
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • W
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 4 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

  • W
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

5
CD Numancia de Soria II StatsCD Numancia de Soria II1400000025
  • L
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • D
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • W
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • W
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

  • L
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

6
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 StatsCD Burgos Promesas 20001400000025
  • L
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • L
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • W
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • D
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

  • L
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

7
CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II StatsSalamanca II1400000023
  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • W
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 3 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

  • L
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 2 )

    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

8
Atlético Astorga FC StatsAtlético Astorga FC1400000021
  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • W
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 2 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • L
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • D
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

  • L
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

9
Real Burgos CF StatsReal Burgos CF1400000020
  • L
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • L
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • W
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

  • W
    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 4 )

    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

10
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II StatsCultural Leonesa II1400000019
  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • L
    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • W
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 3 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

  • W
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

11
SD Almazán StatsSD Almazán1400000018
  • L
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • D
    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • L
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

  • W
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    SD Almazán

    Almazán

12
CD Bupolsa StatsCD Bupolsa1500000017
  • L
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • W
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • L
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • L
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

  • L
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

13
CD La Virgen del Camino StatsCD La Virgen del Camino1500000016
  • W
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • L
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • L
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • L
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

  • W
    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD La Virgen del Camino

    La Virgen del Camino

14
Real Ávila CF StatsReal Ávila CF1400000015
  • W
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • W
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 5 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • L
    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • L
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Real Ávila CF

    Real Ávila

15
UD Santa Marta de Tormes StatsUD Santa Marta de Tormes1500000015
  • D
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • W
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

  • W
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    UD Santa Marta de Tormes

    UD Santa Marta

16
CD Becerril de Campos StatsCD Becerril de Campos1400000011
  • L
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • L
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • L
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • W
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

  • W
    CD La Granja

    La Granja

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 5 )

    CD Becerril de Campos

    Becerril Campos

17
CD Mirandés II StatsCD Mirandés II1500000011
  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • W
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • D
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • L
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

  • D
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

18
CA Bembibre StatsCA Bembibre1400000010
  • D
    CD Mirandés II

    Mirandés II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • L
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • W
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

  • L
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 1 )

    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

19
CD Atlético Tordesillas StatsCD Atlético Tordesillas140000009
  • L
    CD Numancia de Soria II

    Numancia II

    Tercera - Group 8

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • W
    CD Bupolsa

    Bupolsa

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 2 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • D
    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • D
    CA Bembibre

    Bembibre

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 2 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

  • L
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

20
La Bañeza FC StatsLa Bañeza FC150000009
  • L
    CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

    Cristo Atlético

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    Arandina CF

    Arandina CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • D
    CF Salmantino Salamanca CF UDS II

    Salamanca II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Gimnástica Segoviana CF

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

  • L
    Real Burgos CF

    Real Burgos

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    La Bañeza FC

    La Bañeza

21
CD La Granja StatsCD La Granja150000005
  • D
    CD Atlético Tordesillas

    Atlético Tordesillas

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    SD Almazán

    Almazán

    Tercera - Group 8

    7 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 7 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    CD Burgos Promesas 2000

    Burgos Promesas

    Tercera - Group 8

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

    Cultural Leonesa II

    Tercera - Group 8

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  • L
    Atlético Astorga FC

    Atlético Astorga FC

    Tercera - Group 8

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 4 - 1 )

    CD La Granja

    La Granja

  1. Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC
    is winning often at away fixtures. Atlético Astorga FC's away match win percentage is 0%.
  2. Zamora CFZamora CF
    has strong performances at away fixtures. Within the top 3 in terms of away match win. Zamora CF records a statistic of 0%.
  3. Gimnástica Segoviana CFGimnástica Segoviana CF
    has strong performances at away fixtures. Within the top 3 in terms of away match win. Gimnástica Segoviana CF records a statistic of 0%.
  4. Real Burgos CFReal Burgos CF
    is not doing well away from home. They are one of the poorest 3, with an away match win of 0%.
  5. CD Mirandés IICD Mirandés II
    is not doing well away from home. They are one of the poorest 3, with an away match win of 0%.
  6. CD Becerril de CamposCD Becerril de Campos
    has the lowest away match win percentage of all teams with 0%.
  • Tercera - Group 8 (Spain) Away Table consists of 21 teams that have each played about 14 away fixtures.
  • Away win % in the Tercera - Group 8 is 0%
  • Away teams in the Tercera - Group 8 scores an average of 0 goals per game, while they concede 0 per match at away fixtures.
  • Away teams on average take 0 shots, while being penalized with 0 offsides per match.
  • View a list of all league tables and standings
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats