Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Spain División De Honor Juvenil Group 5
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - División De Honor Juvenil Group 5
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 50% | |
| 2 | ![]() | CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | |
| 3 | ![]() | AD Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 50% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% | |
| 6 | ![]() | AD Alcorcón Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 50% | |
| 7 | ![]() | AD Unión Adarve Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 50% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Las Rozas CF Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 33% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Getafe CF Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 67% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF Under 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 50% | |
| 12 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina U19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 83% | |
| 13 | ![]() | CD Leganés Under 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Toledo Colônia Work Under 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 50% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Mérida AD U19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19
is currently the most in form team in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5. They picked up an average of 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
AD Sporting Hortaleza U19
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.83 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Toledo Colônia Work Under 19
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.67 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Mérida AD U19
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.33 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 (Spain) Form Table consists of 16 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 is Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19
- The team with the worst form currently in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 is Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Last 10 Form Table (División De Honor Juvenil Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 30% | 30% | 50% | 30% |
| 2 | ![]() | CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 30% | 50% | 70% |
| 3 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié Under 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 10% | 10% | 80% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 50% | 10% | 40% | 70% |
| 5 | ![]() | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | AD Unión Adarve Under 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 40% | 50% | 70% |
| 7 | ![]() | Las Rozas CF Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 10% | 10% | 80% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina U19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 90% |
| 9 | ![]() | CD Leganés Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 10 | ![]() | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF Under 19 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 14 |
| 1.40 | 30% | 20% | 60% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | Toledo Colônia Work Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14 |
| 1.40 | 30% | 40% | 50% | 60% |
| 12 | ![]() | AD Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 11 |
| 1.10 | 10% | 30% | 70% | 60% |
| 13 | ![]() | Getafe CF Under 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 11 |
| 1.10 | 20% | 10% | 70% | 60% |
| 14 | ![]() | AD Alcorcón Under 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 10 |
| 1.00 | 30% | 30% | 50% | 60% |
| 15 | ![]() | Mérida AD U19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 3 |
| 0.30 | 0% | 30% | 70% | 80% |
| 16 | ![]() | Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Last 10 Form Guide For División De Honor Juvenil Group 5
• During the last 10 games, Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 have been doing really well with 1.8 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 just based on the last 10 matches.
• Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 1.8 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are Albacete Balompié Under 19, whose tally of 18 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 5 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 1.8 points per game. Can Albacete Balompié Under 19 improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 games, CD Leganés Under 19 fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. CD Leganés Under 19 is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses.
Last 5 Form Table (División De Honor Juvenil Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 2 | ![]() | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 3 | ![]() | AD Unión Adarve Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 4 | ![]() | CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 5 | ![]() | Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | AD Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 7 | ![]() | Getafe CF Under 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF Under 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 9 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié Under 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 10 | ![]() | Las Rozas CF Under 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 11 | ![]() | AD Alcorcón Under 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| 12 | ![]() | CD Leganés Under 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 13 | ![]() | Toledo Colônia Work Under 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 14 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 15 | ![]() | Mérida AD U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 16 | ![]() | Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 is doing exceptionally well with 2.4 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 is on the same track as Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 with an average of of 2 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : AD Unión Adarve Under 19 is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 2 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 1.8 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes Albacete Balompié Under 19, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
Home - Form Table (División De Honor Juvenil Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 3 | ![]() | AD Unión Adarve Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 5 | ![]() | AD Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 6 | ![]() | Toledo Colônia Work Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Las Rozas CF Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Getafe CF Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| 10 | ![]() | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF Under 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 11 | ![]() | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | AD Alcorcón Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 13 | ![]() | CD Leganés Under 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 14 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Mérida AD U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• Albacete Balompié Under 19 has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 0 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 2 wins, 1 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2.33 which is nearly as good as Albacete Balompié Under 19.
• Rayo Majadahonda U19 II's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. Rayo Majadahonda U19 II managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 0 making them the 2nd worst performing side in División De Honor Juvenil Group 5 at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Mérida AD U19's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 0 draws, 2 losses, and just the 0 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Mérida AD U19 is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (División De Honor Juvenil Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | AD Alcorcón Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 2 | ![]() | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina U19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | AD Sporting Hortaleza U19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| 7 | ![]() | Club Atlético de Madrid Under 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Las Rozas CF Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| 10 | ![]() | Getafe CF Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 11 | ![]() | CD Leganés Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 12 | ![]() | AD Unión Adarve Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 13 | ![]() | Mérida AD U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 14 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié Under 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| 15 | ![]() | Toledo Colônia Work Under 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 16 | ![]() | Rayo Majadahonda U19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• AD Alcorcón Under 19 is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 2 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. AD Alcorcón Under 19 have the highest points tally with 7 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the División De Honor Juvenil Group 5.
• Rayo Majadahonda U19 II is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Spain
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
















