
* Time is in your local timezone (+01:00)
- La Liga
- Copa del Rey
- Supercopa de Espana
- Segunda División
- Primera Division RFEF
- Primera Division RFEF Promotion Playoffs
- Primera Division RFEF Group 2
- Primera Division RFEF Group 1
- Segunda B Playoffs
- Segunda B Group 4
- Segunda B Group 3
- Segunda B Group 2
- Segunda B Group 1
- Segunda B Group 5
- Segunda División B
- Tercera Group 14
- Tercera Group 1
- Tercera Group 6
- Segunda División RFEF Group 5
- Segunda División RFEF Group 4
- Segunda División RFEF Relegation Playoffs
- Segunda División RFEF Promotion Playoffs
- Segunda División RFEF Group 3
- Segunda División RFEF Group 2
- Segunda División RFEF Group 1
- Tercera Group 7
- Tercera Group 8
- Tercera Group 9
- Tercera Group 10
- Tercera Group 2
- Tercera Group 13
- Tercera Group 15
- Tercera Group 16
- Tercera Group 17
- Tercera Group 18
- Tercera Group 5
- Tercera Group 11
- Tercera Group 3
- Tercera Group 4
- Copa Federacion
- Tercera Play offs
- Tercera Group 12
- Copa Catalunya
- Primera Division Women
- Copa De La Reina
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Supercopa Femenina
- Segunda Federación Femenina
- Tercera Federación Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 5
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 4
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 3
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 2
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 1
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 7
- División de Honor Juvenil
- División De Honor Juvenil Playoffs
- División De Honor Juvenil Group 6
Primera Division RFEF Table (Spain) - 2025/26
Group A
- Group B
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Tenerife | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 58 | 22 | +36 | 73 |
| 2.03 | 56% | 33% | 1.56 | 69% | 31% | 2.22 | |||
| 2 | Real Club Celta de Vigo II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 60 | 46 | +14 | 64 |
| 1.78 | 28% | 58% | 1.34 | 83% | 53% | 2.94 | |||
| 3 | Zamora CF | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 39 | +13 | 61 |
| 1.69 | 39% | 47% | 1.33 | 64% | 47% | 2.53 | |||
| 4 | Pontevedra CF | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 47 | 26 | +21 | 57 |
| 1.58 | 36% | 47% | 1.13 | 64% | 33% | 2.03 | |||
| 5 | Real Madrid Castilla CF | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 56 | 47 | +9 | 56 |
| 1.56 | 25% | 56% | 1.40 | 75% | 56% | 2.86 | |||
| 6 | Barakaldo CF | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 36 | +10 | 54 |
| 1.50 | 28% | 53% | 1.42 | 78% | 44% | 2.28 | |||
| 7 | SD Ponferradina | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 54 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 1.20 | 58% | 36% | 2.06 | |||
| 8 | CD Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 46 | +2 | 51 |
| 1.42 | 33% | 44% | 1.28 | 72% | 44% | 2.61 | |||
| 9 | CD Lugo | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 49 |
| 1.36 | 36% | 44% | 1.24 | 67% | 33% | 2.08 | |||
| 10 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 48 |
| 1.33 | 28% | 56% | 1.26 | 69% | 50% | 2.31 | |||
| 11 | Mérida Asociación Deportiva | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 44 | 51 | -7 | 48 |
| 1.33 | 28% | 53% | 1.37 | 83% | 47% | 2.64 | |||
| 12 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 48 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 53% | 1.24 | 78% | 53% | 2.61 | |||
| 13 | Bilbao Athletic | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 46 |
| 1.28 | 36% | 50% | 1.54 | 61% | 39% | 2.22 | |||
| 14 | CP Cacereño | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 43 |
| 1.19 | 28% | 47% | 1.03 | 69% | 39% | 2.33 | |||
| 15 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 52 | 61 | -9 | 43 |
| 1.19 | 19% | 67% | 1.20 | 86% | 61% | 3.14 | |||
| 16 | Guadalajara | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 54 | -13 | 40 |
| 1.11 | 28% | 47% | 1.19 | 75% | 39% | 2.64 | |||
| 17 | Ourense CF | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 39 |
| 1.08 | 31% | 53% | 1.10 | 69% | 47% | 2.44 | |||
| 18 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 39 |
| 1.08 | 17% | 58% | 1.19 | 67% | 44% | 2.28 | |||
| 19 | CA Osasuna Promesas | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 39 |
| 1.08 | 31% | 31% | 1.16 | 50% | 22% | 1.86 | |||
| 20 | CD Arenteiro | 36 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 52 | -23 | 27 |
| 0.75 | 19% | 42% | 1.08 | 72% | 31% | 2.25 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
| Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | xGF | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CD Eldense | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 55 | 35 | +20 | 66 |
| 1.83 | 36% | 56% | 1.36 | 75% | 44% | 2.50 | |||
| 2 | CE Sabadell FC | 36 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 51 | 26 | +25 | 65 |
| 1.81 | 58% | 36% | 1.62 | 58% | 39% | 2.14 | |||
| 3 | Club Atlético de Madrid II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 60 | 41 | +19 | 64 |
| 1.78 | 36% | 53% | 1.61 | 78% | 47% | 2.81 | |||
| 4 | Villarreal CF II | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 51 | 31 | +20 | 59 |
| 1.64 | 44% | 47% | 1.46 | 61% | 36% | 2.28 | |||
| 5 | CE Europa | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 46 | +4 | 57 |
| 1.58 | 33% | 47% | 1.49 | 75% | 42% | 2.67 | |||
| 6 | FC Cartagena | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 34 | 33 | +1 | 56 |
| 1.56 | 47% | 31% | 1.32 | 56% | 36% | 1.86 | |||
| 7 | Algeciras CF | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 36 | +3 | 55 |
| 1.53 | 56% | 31% | 1.23 | 58% | 36% | 2.08 | |||
| 8 | Hércules CF | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 51 |
| 1.42 | 33% | 47% | 1.24 | 69% | 42% | 2.25 | |||
| 9 | Antequera CF | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 50 |
| 1.39 | 25% | 50% | 1.29 | 61% | 36% | 2.33 | |||
| 10 | CD Teruel | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 48 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 31% | 1.01 | 36% | 28% | 1.56 | |||
| 11 | UD Ibiza | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 34 | +5 | 47 |
| 1.31 | 39% | 31% | 1.47 | 64% | 36% | 2.03 | |||
| 12 | AD Alcorcón | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 47 |
| 1.31 | 33% | 47% | 1.49 | 58% | 44% | 2.00 | |||
| 13 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 46 |
| 1.28 | 25% | 53% | 1.29 | 75% | 42% | 2.44 | |||
| 14 | Real Murcia CF | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 46 |
| 1.28 | 25% | 50% | 1.31 | 67% | 31% | 2.08 | |||
| 15 | SD Tarazona | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 45 |
| 1.25 | 42% | 36% | 1.09 | 50% | 31% | 1.83 | |||
| 16 | Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 43 |
| 1.19 | 25% | 42% | 1.17 | 67% | 44% | 2.33 | |||
| 17 | Betis Deportivo Balompié | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 39 |
| 1.08 | 14% | 58% | 1.32 | 75% | 56% | 2.81 | |||
| 18 | Marbella FC | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 31 |
| 0.86 | 25% | 39% | 1.25 | 53% | 33% | 2.19 | |||
| 19 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 29 |
| 0.81 | 25% | 36% | 1.28 | 61% | 39% | 2.17 | |||
| 20 | Sevilla Atlético | 36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 41 | -21 | 27 |
| 0.75 | 25% | 36% | 1.05 | 53% | 25% | 1.69 |
Terminologies
PPG : Average points picked up per match across the competition.
Higher numbers indicate a stronger team.
CS : Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS : List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS : Matches where this team failed to score.
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Detailed Stats
Primera Division RFEF Stats (Spain) - 2025/26
39min/Goal
(1663 Goals in 720 matches)
+36% Home ATK Advantage
(Scores 36% more goals than usual)
65% Clean Sheets
(471 times out of 720 matches)
26% Home DEF Advantage
(Concedes 26% less goals than usual)
46% Both Teams Scored
(329 times out of 720 matches)
142% - Very High Risk
(Scoreline is extremely unpredictable)
*Goal Heatmap shows when the goals happen in this league.
Red = High scoring. Yellow = Average. Green = Low Scoring
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Over +
Under -
Frequent Total Goals - Full-Time
Frequent Scorelines - Full-Time
Half Time Stats (1st Half / 2nd Half)
FHG - Over X
2HG - Over X
* FHG = First Half Goals in Spain - Primera Division RFEF
* 2HG = Second Half Goals in Spain - Primera Division RFEF



















