Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Spain Segunda División RFEF Group 5
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Segunda División RFEF Group 5
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 67% | |
| 2 | ![]() | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 3 | ![]() | UB Conquense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 83% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Real Valladolid CF Promesas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Atletico Madrid III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | |
| 6 | ![]() | CD Artístico Navalcarnero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Salamanca Club de Fútbol UDS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% | |
| 8 | ![]() | CD Numancia de Soria | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 33% | 50% | 33% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Guadalajara | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 83% | |
| 10 | ![]() | CD Atlético Tordesillas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | |
| 11 | ![]() | CD Atlético Paso | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 83% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 17% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Real Madrid CF III | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 67% | 17% | 0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 67% | |
| 15 | ![]() | RSD Alcalá | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 67% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Real Ávila CF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 50% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Getafe CF II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
CF Talavera de la Reina
is currently the most in form team in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5. They picked up an average of 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
UB Conquense
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.83 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Albacete Balompié II
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.83 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Real Ávila CF
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.67 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Getafe CF II
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.5 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Segunda División RFEF Group 5 (Spain) Form Table consists of 18 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5 is CF Talavera de la Reina
- The team with the worst form currently in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5 is Getafe CF II
Last 10 Form Table (Segunda División RFEF Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
| 2.11 | 33% | 22% | 56% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | UB Conquense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 18 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 78% |
| 3 | ![]() | Real Valladolid CF Promesas | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 17 |
| 1.89 | 22% | 11% | 67% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | Atletico Madrid III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 17 |
| 1.89 | 33% | 11% | 56% | 33% |
| 5 | ![]() | Salamanca Club de Fútbol UDS | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16 |
| 1.78 | 33% | 22% | 44% | 44% |
| 6 | ![]() | CD Numancia de Soria | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
| 1.78 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 22% |
| 7 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 44% | 44% | 56% |
| 8 | ![]() | CD Artístico Navalcarnero | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 11% | 89% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | Guadalajara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 12 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 22% | 78% | 78% |
| 10 | ![]() | RSD Alcalá | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 11 |
| 1.22 | 33% | 22% | 56% | 78% |
| 11 | ![]() | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 |
| 1.11 | 22% | 11% | 67% | 44% |
| 12 | ![]() | CD Atlético Tordesillas | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 22% | 56% | 56% |
| 13 | ![]() | CD Atlético Paso | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 9 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 44% | 56% |
| 14 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 9 |
| 1.00 | 11% | 33% | 67% | 89% |
| 15 | ![]() | Real Madrid CF III | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 0.78 | 44% | 78% | 11% | 0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Real Ávila CF | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 |
| 0.78 | 11% | 33% | 56% | 67% |
| 17 | ![]() | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 6 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 44% | 44% | 67% |
| 18 | ![]() | Getafe CF II | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 5 |
| 0.56 | 11% | 33% | 67% | 56% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Segunda División RFEF Group 5
• During the last 10 games, UD San Sebastián de los Reyes have been doing really well with 2.11 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5 just based on the last 10 matches.
• UB Conquense is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are Real Valladolid CF Promesas, whose tally of 17 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 5 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 1.89 points per game. Can Real Valladolid CF Promesas improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Segunda División RFEF Group 5 games, Guadalajara fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. Guadalajara is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 3 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses.
• Getafe CF II is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0.56 points per game. This is the worst in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (Segunda División RFEF Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | CD Artístico Navalcarnero | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | Real Valladolid CF Promesas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 4 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 5 | ![]() | UB Conquense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 6 | ![]() | CD Atlético Tordesillas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| 7 | ![]() | Atletico Madrid III | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 40% |
| 8 | ![]() | Guadalajara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 9 | ![]() | CD Atlético Paso | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 10 | ![]() | Salamanca Club de Fútbol UDS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 11 | ![]() | CD Numancia de Soria | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 12 | ![]() | Real Madrid CF III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 0% |
| 13 | ![]() | RSD Alcalá | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 14 | ![]() | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 20% |
| 15 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | Getafe CF II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 17 | ![]() | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 18 | ![]() | Real Ávila CF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 60% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : UD San Sebastián de los Reyes is doing exceptionally well with 2.4 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : CD Artístico Navalcarnero is on the same track as UD San Sebastián de los Reyes with an average of of 2.2 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : Real Valladolid CF Promesas is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 0 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2.2 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes CD Atlético Paso, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0.4 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the Segunda División RFEF Group 5.
• Dangerously poor : Real Ávila CF's performance has statistically been the weakest in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0.2 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 2 goals and conceded 10! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching Real Ávila CF play.
Home - Form Table (Segunda División RFEF Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Real Valladolid CF Promesas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | Salamanca Club de Fútbol UDS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 40% |
| 4 | ![]() | Atletico Madrid III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| 2.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 6 | ![]() | UB Conquense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | RSD Alcalá | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 8 | ![]() | Guadalajara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | CD Numancia de Soria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| 10 | ![]() | CD Atlético Tordesillas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 11 | ![]() | Real Ávila CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 12 | ![]() | CD Artístico Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 75% |
| 13 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% |
| 14 | ![]() | CD Atlético Paso | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
| 15 | ![]() | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% |
| 16 | ![]() | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 60% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 17 | ![]() | Getafe CF II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 18 | ![]() | Real Madrid CF III | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 50% | 75% | 25% | 0% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• Real Valladolid CF Promesas has been the finest performer at their home stadium (Campo 1 Anexos del José Zorrilla) with 0 losses and 5 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• UD San Sebastián de los Reyes has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium (Estadio Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera). With 4 wins, 1 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5 home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2.6 which is nearly as good as Real Valladolid CF Promesas.
• Getafe CF II's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium (Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe - Campo 2). Getafe CF II managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue (Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe - Campo 2). Their average points per game is 1 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Segunda División RFEF Group 5 at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Real Madrid CF III's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 3 draws, 1 losses, and just the 0.75 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Real Madrid CF III is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Segunda División RFEF Group 5)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | UB Conquense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 2 | ![]() | CD Numancia de Soria | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD Artístico Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 5 | ![]() | CF Talavera de la Reina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 6 | ![]() | Gimnástica Segoviana CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Atletico Madrid III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 8 | ![]() | Real Madrid CF III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 80% | 0% | 0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | Salamanca Club de Fútbol UDS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | CD Atlético Paso | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 12 | ![]() | Real Valladolid CF Promesas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | RSD Alcalá | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| 14 | ![]() | CD Atlético Tordesillas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
| 15 | ![]() | Albacete Balompié II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 16 | ![]() | Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 100% |
| 17 | ![]() | Getafe CF II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 18 | ![]() | Real Ávila CF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• UB Conquense is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 3 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. UB Conquense have the highest points tally with 9 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Segunda División RFEF Group 5.
• Real Ávila CF is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Spain
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3


















