Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Spain Tercera Group 10
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Tercera Group 10
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 50% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Dos Hermanas CF 1971 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
| 2.50 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 83% | |
| 3 | ![]() | UD Tomares | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 17% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Club Deportivo Utrera | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Xerez Deportivo FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Racing Portuense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 7 | ![]() | CD Pozoblanco | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 67% | |
| 8 | ![]() | AD Ceuta FC II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 50% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Conil CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 33% | 50% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Betis III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 50% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Real Balompédica Linense | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 33% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Bollullos CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 33% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Egabrense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 67% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Atlético Onubense (Recreativo Huelva II) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Chiclana CF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 50% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Sevilla FC III | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 50% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Cádiz CF II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 33% | 83% | 17% | 0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Córdoba CF II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 33% |
CD San Roque de Lepe
is currently the most in form team in the Tercera Group 10. They picked up an average of 2.67 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
Dos Hermanas CF 1971
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.5 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
UD Tomares
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Sevilla FC III
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.67 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Cádiz CF II
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.5 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Córdoba CF II
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.5 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Tercera Group 10 (Spain) Form Table consists of 18 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Tercera Group 10 is CD San Roque de Lepe
- The team with the worst form currently in the Tercera Group 10 is Córdoba CF II
Last 10 Form Table (Tercera Group 10)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Dos Hermanas CF 1971 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 22 |
| 2.44 | 44% | 22% | 44% | 78% |
| 2 | ![]() | Racing Portuense | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 19 |
| 2.11 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD San Roque de Lepe | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17 |
| 1.89 | 44% | 11% | 44% | 44% |
| 4 | ![]() | UD Tomares | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17 |
| 1.89 | 44% | 22% | 33% | 22% |
| 5 | ![]() | Xerez Deportivo FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17 |
| 1.89 | 22% | 22% | 56% | 44% |
| 6 | ![]() | Club Deportivo Utrera | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 15 |
| 1.88 | 38% | 13% | 50% | 63% |
| 7 | ![]() | Betis III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 14 |
| 1.56 | 22% | 22% | 56% | 56% |
| 8 | ![]() | CD Pozoblanco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12 |
| 1.33 | 22% | 11% | 67% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | AD Ceuta FC II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 12 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 44% | 44% |
| 10 | ![]() | Conil CF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 11 |
| 1.22 | 44% | 56% | 22% | 33% |
| 11 | ![]() | Egabrense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11 |
| 1.22 | 11% | 22% | 78% | 78% |
| 12 | ![]() | Real Balompédica Linense | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 |
| 1.00 | 11% | 11% | 78% | 44% |
| 13 | ![]() | Chiclana CF | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 9 |
| 1.00 | 11% | 44% | 56% | 44% |
| 14 | ![]() | Atlético Onubense (Recreativo Huelva II) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 |
| 0.89 | 22% | 22% | 56% | 56% |
| 15 | ![]() | Cádiz CF II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 0.89 | 44% | 67% | 22% | 11% |
| 16 | ![]() | Sevilla FC III | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 7 |
| 0.78 | 22% | 33% | 67% | 56% |
| 17 | ![]() | Bollullos CF | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 |
| 0.67 | 22% | 56% | 33% | 33% |
| 18 | ![]() | Córdoba CF II | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 4 |
| 0.50 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 38% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Tercera Group 10
• During the last 10 games, Dos Hermanas CF 1971 have been doing really well with 2.44 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Tercera Group 10 just based on the last 10 matches.
• Racing Portuense is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.11 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are CD San Roque de Lepe, whose tally of 17 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 5 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 1.89 points per game. Can CD San Roque de Lepe improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Tercera Group 10 games, AD Ceuta FC II fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. AD Ceuta FC II is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 3 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses.
• Córdoba CF II is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0.5 points per game. This is the worst in the Tercera Group 10. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (Tercera Group 10)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CD San Roque de Lepe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 0% | 20% | 40% |
| 2 | ![]() | Dos Hermanas CF 1971 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 80% |
| 3 | ![]() | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | Racing Portuense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 5 | ![]() | UD Tomares | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| 6 | ![]() | Club Deportivo Utrera | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | AD Ceuta FC II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | Conil CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| 9 | ![]() | CD Pozoblanco | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 80% |
| 10 | ![]() | Bollullos CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 20% |
| 11 | ![]() | Atlético Onubense (Recreativo Huelva II) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 12 | ![]() | Egabrense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 13 | ![]() | Betis III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 14 | ![]() | Cádiz CF II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 40% | 80% | 20% | 0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Córdoba CF II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 16 | ![]() | Real Balompédica Linense | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 20% |
| 17 | ![]() | Sevilla FC III | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 60% |
| 18 | ![]() | Chiclana CF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : CD San Roque de Lepe is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Dos Hermanas CF 1971 is on the same track as CD San Roque de Lepe with an average of of 2.4 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : Xerez Deportivo FC is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 0 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2.2 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes CD Pozoblanco, whose 1 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.2 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : Sevilla FC III has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0.6 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the Tercera Group 10.
• Dangerously poor : Chiclana CF's performance has statistically been the weakest in the Tercera Group 10. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0.4 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 5 goals and conceded 10! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching Chiclana CF play.
Home - Form Table (Tercera Group 10)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Dos Hermanas CF 1971 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | Conil CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 3 | ![]() | Racing Portuense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 75% |
| 4 | ![]() | Betis III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| 5 | ![]() | Club Deportivo Utrera | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 6 | ![]() | CD Pozoblanco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | Real Balompédica Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 20% |
| 8 | ![]() | UD Tomares | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| 9 | ![]() | CD San Roque de Lepe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Xerez Deportivo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | AD Ceuta FC II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% |
| 12 | ![]() | Sevilla FC III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 13 | ![]() | Chiclana CF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 14 | ![]() | Bollullos CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | Egabrense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 16 | ![]() | Atlético Onubense (Recreativo Huelva II) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 17 | ![]() | Córdoba CF II | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 0.75 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 18 | ![]() | Cádiz CF II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 40% | 80% | 20% | 0% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• Dos Hermanas CF 1971 has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 0 losses and 5 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• Conil CF has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium (Estadio Municipal Jose António Pérez Ureba). With 3 wins, 1 draw, and 1 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Tercera Group 10 home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2 which is nearly as good as Dos Hermanas CF 1971.
• Córdoba CF II's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium (Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez). Córdoba CF II managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue (Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez). Their average points per game is 0.75 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Tercera Group 10 at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Cádiz CF II's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 3 draws, 2 losses, and just the 0.6 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Cádiz CF II is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Tercera Group 10)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 2 | ![]() | Racing Portuense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | UD Tomares | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| 5 | ![]() | Dos Hermanas CF 1971 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 6 | ![]() | Egabrense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | AD Ceuta FC II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| 8 | ![]() | Club Deportivo Utrera | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% |
| 9 | ![]() | Betis III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 10 | ![]() | Cádiz CF II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| 11 | ![]() | CD Pozoblanco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | Chiclana CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | Atlético Onubense (Recreativo Huelva II) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | Sevilla FC III | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | Bollullos CF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 20% | 80% | 20% | 20% |
| 16 | ![]() | Conil CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% |
| 17 | ![]() | Real Balompédica Linense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 75% |
| 18 | ![]() | Córdoba CF II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 1 |
| 0.25 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• Xerez Deportivo FC is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 3 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. Xerez Deportivo FC have the highest points tally with 10 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Tercera Group 10.
• Córdoba CF II is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Spain
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3


















