Loading

This is an early season match or a cup match that has ended. We show season stats instead of last 10 stats after 3 days of match end to keep more consistent records.

Final Results

DataUSMNTMexico
Possession47%53%
Shots710
Cards22
Corners13
Fouls1717
Offsides13
Fouls1717
xG1.001.27

Prediction Stats - Pre-Match

67%Over 2.5
League Average : 42%
84%Over 1.5
League Average : 65%
59%BTTS
League Average : 42%
3.38Goals / Match
League Average : 2.52
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
United States Men
1.67
  • W
    United States Men

    USMNT

    International Friendlies

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Costa Rica National Team

    Costa Rica

  • W
    United States Men

    USMNT

    International Friendlies

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ecuador National Team

    Ecuador

  • D
    United States Men

    USMNT

    International Friendlies

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Chile National Team

    Chile

  • L
    United States Men

    USMNT

    International Friendlies

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Jamaica National Team

    Jamaica

  • L
    United States Men

    USMNT

    International Friendlies

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 3 )

    Venezuela National Team

    Venezuela

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Mexico
USMNT
Jamaica
USMNT
USMNT
Curaçao
Panama
USMNT
USMNT
Trinidad and Tobago
  • Past

  • Next

Mexico National Team logoMexico is +80% better in terms of Points Per Game

3.00
  • W
    Mexico National Team

    Mexico

    International Friendlies

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Chile National Team

    Chile

  • W
    Mexico National Team

    Mexico

    International Friendlies

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Paraguay National Team

    Paraguay

  • W
    Mexico National Team

    Mexico

    International Friendlies

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Venezuela National Team

    Venezuela

  • W
    Mexico National Team

    Mexico

    International Friendlies

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Ecuador National Team

    Ecuador

Mexico National Team Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Mexico
USMNT
Haiti
Mexico
Mexico
Costa Rica
Martinique
Mexico
Mexico
Canada
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Head to Head Record USMNT vs Mexico

United States Men

USMNT
(75%)

4
Matches

75%
0%
25%

3 Wins

1 Wins

Mexico National Team Logo

Mexico
(25%)

50%Over 1.5
2 / 4 matches
0%Over 2.5
0 / 4 matches
0%Over 3.5
0 / 4 matches
0%BTTS
0 / 4 matches
75%Clean Sheets
USMNT
25%Clean Sheets
Mexico

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Mexico is +178% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.17 Goals / Match

USMNT at Home

3.25 Goals / Match

Mexico at Away

Scored Per GameUSMNTMexico
Over 0.567%100%
Over 1.533%100%
Over 2.517%100%
Over 3.50%25%
Failed To Score33%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfUSMNTMexico
Scored in 1H33%75%
Scored in 2H50%100%
Scored in Both Halves17%75%
Scored Average 1H0.331.25
Scored Average 2H0.832

* Stats include both home and away games that United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Teamhave played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

USMNT is +81% better in terms of Goals Conceded

0.83 Conceded / Match

USMNT at Home

1.5 Conceded / Match

Mexico at Away

Conceded / GameUSMNTMexico
Over 0.550%100%
Over 1.517%50%
Over 2.517%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets50%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfUSMNTMexico
1H Clean Sheet67%75%
2H Clean Sheet83%25%
Conceded Average 1H0.670.25
Conceded Average 2H0.171.25

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Teamhave played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.567%100%84%
Over 2.533%100%67%
Over 3.50%100%50%
Over 4.50%50%25%
BTTS17%100%59%
BTTS & Win0%100%50%
BTTS & Draw17%0%9%
BTTS & Over 2.50%100%50%
BTTS No & Over 2.533%0%17%
First Half GoalsUSMNTMexicoAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsUSMNTMexicoAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.533%0%17%
Under 2.567%0%34%
Under 3.5100%0%50%
Under 4.5100%50%75%
First/Second HalfUSMNTMexicoAverage
Under 0.5 FH50%25%38%
Under 1.5 FH67%50%59%
Under 2.5 FH83%75%79%
Under 0.5 2H33%0%17%
Under 1.5 2H67%0%34%
Under 2.5 2H100%25%63%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
2.20@ Away Win@KKlrs
10
2.30@ Away Win@FRANKLIN GYUIMARAES
100

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between USMNT and Mexico

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersUSMNTMexicoAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfUSMNTMexicoAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfUSMNTMexicoAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team. League AVG is International International Friendlies's average across 130 matches in the 2019 season.

International International Friendlies Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team's individual team corner data.

Team CornersUSMNTMexicoAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will USMNT Score?

USMNT
 
Mexico
United States Men
Scored in
67%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that USMNT will score a goal based on our data.
Mexico National Team
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Overall)

Will Mexico Score?

USMNT
 
Mexico
United States Men
Clean Sheets in
50%
of matches (Overall)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Mexico will score a goal based on our data.
Mexico National Team
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between USMNT and Mexico

Cards
Booked / Match
United States Men
Cards
Booked / Match
Mexico National Team
Match CardsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstUSMNTMexicoAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team. League AVG is International International Friendlies's average. There were 340 cards in 130 matches in the 2019 season.

International International Friendlies Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
United States Men
1.17
Half-Time

Mexico National Team logoMexico is +71% better in terms of Half Time Form

2.00
Half-Time
Mexico National Team Logo
1H/2H WDLUSMNTMexico
Win % 1st Half17%50%
Win % 2nd Half50%50%
Draw % 1st Half67%50%
Draw % 2nd Half33%25%
Loss % 1st Half17%0%
Loss % 2nd Half17%25%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

United States Men's National Team and Mexico National Team's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsUSMNTMexicoAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsUSMNTMexicoAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

United States MenUSMNT
 
United States Men

67%

Scored first in 4 / 6 matches

Mexico National TeamMexico
 
Mexico National Team

75%

Scored first in 3 / 4 matches

Goals By Minute
USMNT and Mexico's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsUSMNTMexico
0 - 10 Mins17%11%
11 - 20 Mins8%5%
21 - 30 Mins8%11%
31 - 40 Mins17%5%
41 - 50 Mins0%5%
51 - 60 Mins8%16%
61 - 70 Mins0%26%
71 - 80 Mins17%11%
81 - 90 Mins25%11%
15 MinsUSMNTMexico
0 - 15 Mins17%11%
16 - 30 Mins17%16%
31 - 45 Mins17%5%
46 - 60 Mins8%21%
61 - 75 Mins0%26%
76 - 90 Mins42%21%
Scored (10 min)USMNTMexico
0 - 10 Mins14%15%
11 - 20 Mins0%0%
21 - 30 Mins0%15%
31 - 40 Mins14%8%
41 - 50 Mins0%0%
51 - 60 Mins0%15%
61 - 70 Mins0%23%
71 - 80 Mins28%15%
81 - 90 Mins43%8%
Scored (15 min)USMNTMexico
0 - 15 Mins14%15%
16 - 30 Mins0%15%
31 - 45 Mins14%8%
46 - 60 Mins0%15%
61 - 75 Mins0%23%
76 - 90 Mins71%23%
Conceded (10 min)USMNTMexico
0 - 10 Mins20%0%
11 - 20 Mins20%17%
21 - 30 Mins20%0%
31 - 40 Mins20%0%
41 - 50 Mins0%17%
51 - 60 Mins20%17%
61 - 70 Mins0%33%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins0%17%
Conceded (15 min)USMNTMexico
0 - 15 Mins20%0%
16 - 30 Mins40%17%
31 - 45 Mins20%0%
46 - 60 Mins20%33%
61 - 75 Mins0%33%
76 - 90 Mins0%17%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Shots / Match11.1713.7512.00
Shots Conversion Rate10%24%17%
Shots On Target / M4.836.756.00
Shots Off Target / M6.337.007.00
Shots Per Goal Scored9.574.237
Team Shots Over 10.550%75%63%
Team Shots Over 11.550%75%63%
Team Shots Over 12.550%75%63%
Team Shots Over 13.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 14.533%25%29%
Team Shots Over 15.517%25%21%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+67%100%84%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+67%75%71%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+33%75%54%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+33%50%42%
Match ShotsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Match Shots Over 23.533%50%42%
Match Shots Over 24.50%25%13%
Match Shots Over 25.50%25%13%
Match Shots Over 26.50%25%13%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.583%75%79%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.567%75%71%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.550%75%63%
Offside StatsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Offsides / Match2.002.752.00
Over 2.5 Offsides33%75%54%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%50%25%
Misc StatsUSMNTMexicoAverage
Fouls Committed / Match12.0010.7511.00
Fouled Against / Match10.831613.00
Average Possession52%54%53%
Draw % FT17%0%9%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Joel Antonio Aguilar Chicas

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
37 games
Cards / Match5.00 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match2.54 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.46 cards
Over 0.5 Cards100%
Over 1.5 Cards100%
Over 2.5 Cards89%
Over 3.5 Cards68%
Over 4.5 Cards51%
Over 5.5 Cards35%
Minutes / Card23 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.24
Home Team Pens / Match0.24
Away Team Pens / Match0.00
Goals / Match2.95 goals
Home Team Scored1.70 goals
Away Team Scored1.24 goals

Referee stats (Joel Antonio Aguilar Chicas) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Mexico

4

100%

13

6

7

12

4.75

2

 South Korea

5

60%

7

4

3

11

2.20

3

 Brazil

4

75%

13

2

11

10

3.75

4

 Japan

5

60%

5

1

4

10

1.20

5

 USMNT

6

50%

7

5

2

10

2.00

6

 Colombia

4

75%

8

2

6

9

2.50

7

 Ivory Coast

4

75%

8

3

5

9

2.75

8

 Tunisia

4

75%

6

3

3

9

2.25

9

 Argentina

4

50%

7

4

3

7

2.75

10

 Venezuela

4

50%

8

5

3

7

3.25

11

 Indonesia

3

67%

9

4

5

6

4.33

12

 China

2

100%

3

0

3

6

1.50

13

 Turkey

2

100%

4

1

3

6

2.50

14

 Egypt

3

67%

4

2

2

6

2.00

15

 Peru

5

40%

2

6

-4

6

1.60

16

 Chile

4

25%

4

5

-1

5

2.25

17

 Ecuador

5

20%

4

5

-1

5

1.80

18

 Honduras

4

25%

5

8

-3

5

3.25

19

 Iran

2

50%

6

1

5

4

3.50

20

 Nigeria

2

50%

1

0

1

4

0.50

21

 Kenya

2

50%

2

1

1

4

1.50

22

 Cameroon

2

50%

3

2

1

4

2.50

23

 Saudi Arabia

3

33%

5

5

0

4

3.33

24

 Paraguay

5

20%

5

8

-3

4

2.60

25

 Slovakia

1

100%

5

1

4

3

6.00

26

 Uruguay

1

100%

3

0

3

3

3.00

27

 France

1

100%

2

0

2

3

2.00

28

 Algeria

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

29

 Gambia

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

30

 Northern Ireland

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

31

 Uganda

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

32

 Wales

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

33

 Montenegro

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

34

 Senegal

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

35

 UAE

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

36

 Jamaica

2

50%

1

1

0

3

1.00

37

 El Salvador

2

50%

2

2

0

3

2.00

38

 Guatemala

2

50%

1

2

-1

3

1.50

39

 Jordan

2

50%

5

6

-1

3

5.50

40

 Costa Rica

4

25%

1

4

-3

3

1.25

41

 Zambia

3

33%

5

8

-3

3

4.33

42

 Mali

3

0%

3

4

-1

2

2.33

43

 Ghana

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

44

 South Africa

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

45

 Zimbabwe

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

46

 Congo DR

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

47

 Germany

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

48

 Serbia

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

49

 Denmark

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

50

 Georgia

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

51

 Kosovo

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

52

 Trinidad and Tobago

2

0%

0

1

-1

1

0.50

53

 Bolivia

4

0%

2

6

-4

1

2.00

54

 Nicaragua

2

0%

3

7

-4

1

5.00

55

 Panama

4

0%

1

10

-9

1

2.75

56

 Angola

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

57

 Belarus

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

58

 Benin

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

59

 Botswana

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

60

 Bulgaria

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

61

 Burkina

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

62

 Curaçao

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

63

 Estonia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

64

 Ethiopia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

65

 Gabon

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

66

 Libya

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

67

 Mauritania

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

68

 Mozambique

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

69

 New Zealand

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

70

 Niger

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

71

 Republic of Ireland

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

72

 Rwanda

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

73

 Singapore

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

74

 Ukraine

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

75

 Australia

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

76

 Liberia

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

77

 Luxembourg

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

78

 Madagascar

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

79

 Tajikistan

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

80

 Tanzania

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

81

 Burundi

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

82

 Croatia

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

83

 Greece

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

84

 Haiti

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

85

 Hungary

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

86

 Equatorial Guinea

1

0%

2

3

-1

0

5.00

87

 Iraq

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

88

 Myanmar

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

89

 Philippines

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

90

 Qatar

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

91

 Uzbekistan

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

92

 Comoros

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

93

 Czech Republic

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

94

 Guinea

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

95

 Morocco

3

0%

2

5

-3

0

2.33

96

 Puerto Rico

1

0%

0

4

-4

0

4.00

97

 Syria

1

0%

0

5

-5

0

5.00

98

 Vanuatu

1

0%

0

6

-6

0

6.00

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Mexico

4

100%

13

6

7

12

4.75

2

 South Korea

5

60%

7

4

3

11

2.20

3

 Brazil

4

75%

13

2

11

10

3.75

4

 Japan

5

60%

5

1

4

10

1.20

5

 USMNT

6

50%

7

5

2

10

2.00

6

 Colombia

4

75%

8

2

6

9

2.50

7

 Ivory Coast

4

75%

8

3

5

9

2.75

8

 Tunisia

4

75%

6

3

3

9

2.25

9

 Argentina

4

50%

7

4

3

7

2.75

10

 Venezuela

4

50%

8

5

3

7

3.25

11

 Indonesia

3

67%

9

4

5

6

4.33

12

 China

2

100%

3

0

3

6

1.50

13

 Turkey

2

100%

4

1

3

6

2.50

14

 Egypt

3

67%

4

2

2

6

2.00

15

 Peru

5

40%

2

6

-4

6

1.60

16

 Chile

4

25%

4

5

-1

5

2.25

17

 Ecuador

5

20%

4

5

-1

5

1.80

18

 Honduras

4

25%

5

8

-3

5

3.25

19

 Iran

2

50%

6

1

5

4

3.50

20

 Nigeria

2

50%

1

0

1

4

0.50

21

 Kenya

2

50%

2

1

1

4

1.50

22

 Cameroon

2

50%

3

2

1

4

2.50

23

 Saudi Arabia

3

33%

5

5

0

4

3.33

24

 Paraguay

5

20%

5

8

-3

4

2.60

25

 Slovakia

1

100%

5

1

4

3

6.00

26

 Uruguay

1

100%

3

0

3

3

3.00

27

 France

1

100%

2

0

2

3

2.00

28

 Algeria

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

29

 Gambia

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

30

 Northern Ireland

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

31

 Uganda

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

32

 Wales

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

33

 Montenegro

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

34

 Senegal

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

35

 UAE

1

100%

2

1

1

3

3.00

36

 Jamaica

2

50%

1

1

0

3

1.00

37

 El Salvador

2

50%

2

2

0

3

2.00

38

 Guatemala

2

50%

1

2

-1

3

1.50

39

 Jordan

2

50%

5

6

-1

3

5.50

40

 Costa Rica

4

25%

1

4

-3

3

1.25

41

 Zambia

3

33%

5

8

-3

3

4.33

42

 Mali

3

0%

3

4

-1

2

2.33

43

 Ghana

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

44

 South Africa

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

45

 Zimbabwe

1

0%

0

0

0

1

0.00

46

 Congo DR

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

47

 Germany

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

48

 Serbia

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

49

 Denmark

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

50

 Georgia

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

51

 Kosovo

1

0%

2

2

0

1

4.00

52

 Trinidad and Tobago

2

0%

0

1

-1

1

0.50

53

 Bolivia

4

0%

2

6

-4

1

2.00

54

 Nicaragua

2

0%

3

7

-4

1

5.00

55

 Panama

4

0%

1

10

-9

1

2.75

56

 Angola

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

57

 Belarus

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

58

 Benin

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

59

 Botswana

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

60

 Bulgaria

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

61

 Burkina

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

62

 Curaçao

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

63

 Estonia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

64

 Ethiopia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

65

 Gabon

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

66

 Libya

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

67

 Mauritania

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

68

 Mozambique

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

69

 New Zealand

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

70

 Niger

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

71

 Republic of Ireland

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

72

 Rwanda

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

73

 Singapore

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

74

 Ukraine

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

75

 Australia

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

76

 Liberia

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

77

 Luxembourg

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

78

 Madagascar

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

79

 Tajikistan

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

80

 Tanzania

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

81

 Burundi

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

82

 Croatia

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

83

 Greece

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

84

 Haiti

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

85

 Hungary

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

86

 Equatorial Guinea

1

0%

2

3

-1

0

5.00

87

 Iraq

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

88

 Myanmar

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

89

 Philippines

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

90

 Qatar

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

91

 Uzbekistan

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

92

 Comoros

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

93

 Czech Republic

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

94

 Guinea

1

0%

1

3

-2

0

4.00

95

 Morocco

3

0%

2

5

-3

0

2.33

96

 Puerto Rico

1

0%

0

4

-4

0

4.00

97

 Syria

1

0%

0

5

-5

0

5.00

98

 Vanuatu

1

0%

0

6

-6

0

6.00

* International International Friendlies Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
bet365
BetClic
Interwetten
bwin
Betsson
Sbo
10Bet
Pncl
WilliamHill
Marathon
Unibet
888Sport
Ladbrokes
Betway
Skybet
Dafabet
Betfair
BetFred
Intertops
188Bet
Coral
BetVictor
TitanBet
Nitrogen Sports
Planetwin365
Paddy Power
1xbet
USMNT
50%
3.20
3.10
3.10
3.10
2.95
2.95
3.05
3.25
3.10
3.16
3.10
3.20
3.00
3.10
3.10
3.15
3.10
3.10
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.10
3.30
3.19
3.10
3.00
3.10
Draw
9%
3.25
3.15
3.15
3.25
3.10
3.25
3.15
3.27
3.25
3.28
3.40
3.20
2.90
3.30
3.20
3.30
3.20
3.20
3.10
3.20
3.00
3.13
3.30
3.27
3.10
3.00
3.26
Mexico
100%
2.25
2.32
2.25
2.25
2.30
2.31
2.25
2.37
2.35
2.32
2.30
2.35
2.30
2.25
2.25
2.33
2.30
2.30
2.25
2.31
2.35
2.38
2.30
2.38
2.24
2.30
2.32

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
bet365
1xbet
10Bet
Pncl
WilliamHill
Marathon
Dafabet
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Sbo
Over 0.5
50%
1.08
1.07
1.05
-
1.08
1.07
-
1.08
1.07
1.07
1.07
-
Over 1.5
84%
1.36
1.41
1.37
1.40
1.40
1.40
-
1.40
1.36
1.36
1.36
-
-
Over 2.5
67%
2.15
2.17
2.10
2.27
2.10
2.25
2.19
2.20
2.10
2.15
2.10
2.25
-
Over 3.5
50%
3.75
3.78
4.05
4.32
3.75
3.80
-
4.00
3.75
4.10
3.60
-
-
Over 4.5
25%
9.00
7.70
8.00
-
7.00
6.70
-
8.50
-
8.00
7.00
-
Under 0.5
0%
8.50
7.70
8.00
-
7.00
6.65
-
7.50
7.50
8.00
7.00
-
-
Under 1.5
17%
3.00
2.86
2.90
3.07
2.75
2.77
-
2.75
3.00
3.10
2.90
-
-
-
Under 2.5
34%
1.66
1.68
1.64
1.68
1.67
1.69
1.74
1.60
1.67
1.67
1.67
1.70
-
-
Under 3.5
50%
1.25
1.26
1.21
1.23
1.25
1.23
-
1.20
1.25
1.22
1.25
-
-
-
Under 4.5
75%
1.07
1.08
1.05
-
1.08
1.07
-
1.06
-
1.07
1.07
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Pncl
WilliamHill
1xbet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
Dafabet
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Sbo
USMNT
17%
3.75
3.80
4.17
3.75
3.84
3.84
3.75
3.95
3.60
3.60
3.70
3.90
Draw
59%
2.10
2.00
2.09
1.91
2.10
2.07
1.91
1.94
2.00
2.00
2.00
1.95
Mexico
50%
3.00
2.90
3.09
3.00
2.94
2.91
3.10
3.00
3.00
3.10
2.95
2.84
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
1xbet
10Bet
bet365
WilliamHill
Marathon
bwin
Ladbrokes
Over 0.5
84%
1.31
-
1.28
1.33
1.32
1.28
1.28
Over 1.5
67%
2.36
2.20
2.25
2.38
2.40
2.30
2.25
-
Over 2.5
38%
5.15
-
5.50
5.00
5.20
5.00
5.20
Under 0.5
16%
3.26
-
3.50
3.25
3.20
3.30
3.40
Under 1.5
33%
1.55
1.59
1.57
1.53
1.53
1.55
1.57
-
Under 2.5
62%
1.14
-
1.14
1.14
1.14
1.14
1.14
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
84%
1.29
Over 1.5
67%
2.25
Over 2.5
38%
5.50
Under 0.5
16%
3.50
Under 1.5
33%
1.57
Under 2.5
62%
1.14
Double Chance
Stats
bet365
10Bet
WilliamHill
1xbet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Sbo
1X
-
1.57
1.57
1.57
1.61
1.61
1.50
1.57
1.57
1.60
1.55
12
-
1.33
1.30
1.30
1.34
1.34
1.30
1.33
1.33
1.26
1.30
X2
-
1.36
1.31
1.35
1.37
1.36
1.28
1.33
1.36
1.34
1.36
Team To Score First
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
USMNT
67%
2.30
2.25
2.38
2.25
2.20
2.20
2.20
Draw
-
8.50
8.00
6.65
7.50
8.50
8.00
7.00
Mexico
75%
1.72
1.80
1.94
1.91
1.83
1.91
1.83
Result 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
10Bet
WilliamHill
1xbet
Marathon
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Ladbrokes
USMNT
50%
3.25
3.10
3.40
3.52
3.54
3.30
3.10
3.40
3.25
Draw
29%
2.37
2.35
2.15
2.36
2.34
2.38
2.30
2.30
2.30
Mexico
50%
2.60
2.60
2.75
2.66
2.66
2.63
2.75
2.60
2.65
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
bet365
1xbet
10Bet
Pncl
WilliamHill
Marathon
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Over 0.5
63%
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.50
1.53
1.47
1.53
1.44
1.44
1.44
Over 1.5
42%
3.25
3.03
3.45
3.45
3.40
3.04
3.40
3.25
3.20
3.00
Over 2.5
21%
10.00
7.40
9.00
-
8.00
7.30
10.00
8.00
8.00
7.50
Under 0.5
37%
2.62
2.62
2.35
2.68
2.38
2.57
2.35
2.63
2.60
2.60
-
Under 1.5
58%
1.33
1.38
1.25
1.33
1.30
1.35
1.28
1.33
1.30
1.34
-
Under 2.5
79%
1.06
1.08
1.02
-
1.06
1.07
1.06
1.06
1.05
1.06
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
bet365
10Bet
Yes
50%
3.50
3.30
No
50%
1.28
1.28
Both Teams To Score
Stats
bet365
10Bet
1xbet
WilliamHill
Marathon
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Yes
59%
1.83
1.91
1.90
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.80
1.87
1.87
No
41%
1.83
1.80
1.89
1.80
1.83
1.80
1.91
1.90
1.83
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
bet365
WilliamHill
1xbet
Marathon
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
bwin
Yes
21%
5.50
5.00
4.58
4.60
5.25
5.00
5.00
4.60
No
79%
1.14
1.14
1.19
1.17
1.13
1.14
1.14
1.16
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
WilliamHill
1xbet
Marathon
Betfair
Ladbrokes
Yes
38%
3.75
3.50
3.54
3.62
3.50
3.40
No
62%
1.25
1.29
1.27
1.26
1.25
1.28
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
bet365
WilliamHill
Ladbrokes
BetFred
Betfair
USMNT
-
4.70
5.00
4.80
4.80
5.00
5.00
Mexico
-
3.45
3.60
3.50
3.70
3.60
4.00
Corners Over Under
Stats
10Bet
1xbet
bet365
Pncl
Betfair
Over 10.5
-
3.26
-
-
2.90
Over 11.5
-
4.76
-
-
4.33
Over 7.5
-
1.48
-
1.46
1.33
-
Over 8.5
1.83
1.89
1.80
1.87
1.67
-
-
-
Over 9.5
-
2.34
-
2.57
2.15
-
Under 10.5
-
1.30
-
-
1.33
Under 11.5
-
1.16
-
-
1.17
Under 7.5
-
2.53
-
2.75
2.90
-
Under 8.5
1.83
1.91
1.90
1.97
2.05
-
-
-
Under 9.5
-
1.56
-
1.52
1.60
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
Pncl
10Bet
1xbet
USMNT
-
2.53
2.40
2.33