UNLOCK
Gamma Ethniki Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Gamma Ethniki LogoHome & Away Tables - Gamma Ethniki

Home Table

 TeamMP
Matches Played this season
W
Win
D
Draw
L
Loss
GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsLast 5PPG
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
BTTS
Both Teams To Score (BTTS).
List of teams with the highest number of matches where both teams scored. Stats from team's Domestic League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this BTTS table.
FTS
Failed to Score (FTS).
Matches where this team failed to score.
Yellow Card / Red Card
Corners / match
1.5+
Over 1.5 (1.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 1.5 (ie: 2, 3, or 4 goals)
2.5+
Over 2.5 (2.5+).
The number or percent of matches where the total goals ended above 2.5 (ie: 3, 4, or 5 goals)
AVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.
1
PAE Olympiakos Volos StatsPAE Olympiakos Volos1300000037
  • W
    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

  • W
    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

  • W
    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Sellana

    Sellana

  • W
    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fokikos FC

    Fokikos

  • D
    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Almyros

    Almyros

2
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas StatsEnosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas1300000037
  • W
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Pellana

    Pellana

  • W
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

  • W
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

  • W
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

  • W
    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

3
AO Kavala StatsAO Kavala1300000035
  • D
    AO Kavala

    Kavala

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

  • W
    AO Kavala

    Kavala

    Gamma Ethniki

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Kosmio

    Kosmio

  • W
    AO Kavala

    Kavala

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

  • W
    AO Kavala

    Kavala

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

  • W
    AO Kavala

    Kavala

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

4
PS PAE Kalamata StatsPS PAE Kalamata1400000035
  • D
    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Katastari

    Katastari

  • W
    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GPS Pamisos Messini

    Pamisos Messini

  • W
    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ipato

    Ipato

  • D
    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

  • W
    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

5
AS Nestos Chrisoupolis StatsAS Nestos Chrisoupolis1400000035
  • W
    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

  • D
    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

  • W
    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Kosmio

    Kosmio

  • W
    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

  • L
    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

6
Niki Volou FC StatsNiki Volou FC1300000034
  • W
    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Sellana

    Sellana

  • W
    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

  • W
    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Almyros

    Almyros

  • W
    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

  • L
    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

7
PAE Egaleo FC StatsPAE Egaleo FC1100000033
  • W
    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

  • W
    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

  • W
    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

  • W
    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAS Korinthos FC

    Korinthos

  • W
    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

8
Diagoras GS Rodos StatsDiagoras GS Rodos1300000032
  • W
    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panamvrakakikos Amfilochia-Mpouka

    Panamvrakakikos A-M

  • W
    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

  • W
    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

    Gamma Ethniki

    8 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Amaliadas Panopoulou FC

    Asteras Amaliada

  • W
    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

  • W
    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

9
G.A.S Ialysos 1948 StatsG.A.S Ialysos 19481200000032
  • D
    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

  • W
    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

  • W
    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

  • W
    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

  • D
    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

10
Panargiakos FC StatsPanargiakos FC1300000032
  • W
    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

  • W
    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    7 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Eikosimia

    Eikosimia

  • W
    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

  • W
    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Katastari

    Katastari

  • W
    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GPS Pamisos Messini

    Pamisos Messini

11
Elpis Skoutari StatsElpis Skoutari1300000032
  • W
    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

  • W
    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

  • D
    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

  • W
    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ermis Amyntaio

    Ermis Amyntaio

  • W
    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

12
AO Triglia Rafinas StatsAO Triglia Rafinas1400000032
  • W
    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ermis Amyntaio

    Ermis Amyntaio

  • W
    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Langadas FC

    Langadas

  • W
    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

  • W
    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

  • D
    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

13
OFI Ierapetra StatsOFI Ierapetra1200000029
  • L
    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

  • W
    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Neapolis

    AE Neapolis

  • W
    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palaiochora FC

    Palaiochora

  • W
    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Atromitos Piraeus

    Atromitos Piraeus

  • W
    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

14
Almopos Aridaia FC StatsAlmopos Aridaia FC1300000029
  • W
    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

  • W
    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

  • W
    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

  • D
    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

  • W
    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

15
AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras StatsAO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras1200000028
  • W
    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panamvrakakikos Amfilochia-Mpouka

    Panamvrakakikos A-M

  • W
    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Amaliadas Panopoulou FC

    Asteras Amaliada

  • W
    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

  • D
    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

  • W
    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

16
Apollon Paralimniou FC StatsApollon Paralimniou FC1300000028
  • W
    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

  • W
    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

  • W
    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

  • L
    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

  • W
    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aspida Xanthi

    Aspida Xanthi

17
Acheron Kanalaki FC StatsAcheron Kanalaki FC1200000028
  • D
    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

  • D
    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

  • W
    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

  • D
    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

  • W
    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Grevena Aerata

    Grevena Aerata

18
APS Aiolikos Mytilinis StatsAPS Aiolikos Mytilinis1200000028
  • W
    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAS Korinthos FC

    Korinthos

  • W
    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

  • W
    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Eretria

    Apollon Eretria

  • W
    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

  • D
    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

19
Panserraikos FC StatsPanserraikos FC1300000027
  • W
    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Kavala

    Kavala

  • W
    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

  • D
    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

  • W
    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

  • W
    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

20
PAE Ionikos Nikaias StatsPAE Ionikos Nikaias1300000027
  • W
    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Neapolis

    AE Neapolis

  • W
    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Atromitos Piraeus

    Atromitos Piraeus

  • W
    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

  • W
    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

  • W
    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

21
Panarkadikos StatsPanarkadikos1300000027
  • W
    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

  • W
    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

  • W
    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Katastari

    Katastari

  • D
    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

  • L
    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

22
AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa StatsAS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa1200000027
  • W
    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

  • D
    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

  • W
    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

  • W
    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

  • W
    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

23
AS Meteora Kalambakas StatsAS Meteora Kalambakas1300000027
  • D
    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fokikos FC

    Fokikos

  • L
    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Almyros

    Almyros

  • D
    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

  • W
    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Stylida

    Stylida

  • W
    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

24
Niki Agkathias StatsNiki Agkathias1300000027
  • W
    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

  • D
    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

  • W
    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

  • W
    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

  • W
    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Langadas FC

    Langadas

25
Aris Avato StatsAris Avato1300000026
  • W
    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

  • L
    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

  • W
    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

  • W
    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Kosmio

    Kosmio

  • W
    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

26
Aris Palaiochori StatsAris Palaiochori1300000026
  • D
    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

  • W
    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

  • L
    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

  • W
    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

  • W
    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

27
Edessaikos StatsEdessaikos1300000025
  • W
    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

  • W
    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

  • D
    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

  • W
    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ermis Amyntaio

    Ermis Amyntaio

  • D
    Edessaikos

    Edessaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

28
PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC StatsPAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC1200000025
  • L
    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

  • D
    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

  • W
    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

  • D
    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

  • W
    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palaiochora FC

    Palaiochora

29
AO Giouchtas FC StatsAO Giouchtas FC1200000025
  • W
    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palaiochora FC

    Palaiochora

  • W
    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

  • D
    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

  • L
    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

  • W
    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

30
Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC StatsThyella Diastavroseos1200000025
  • W
    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

  • D
    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

  • W
    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

  • W
    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

  • L
    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

31
Asteras Itea StatsAsteras Itea1200000025
  • W
    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

  • W
    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Stylida

    Stylida

  • W
    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

  • D
    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Sellana

    Sellana

  • W
    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

32
AO Katastari StatsAO Katastari1300000024
  • D
    AO Katastari

    Katastari

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

  • W
    AO Katastari

    Katastari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

  • W
    AO Katastari

    Katastari

    Gamma Ethniki

    8 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Eikosimia

    Eikosimia

  • D
    AO Katastari

    Katastari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Pellana

    Pellana

  • L
    AO Katastari

    Katastari

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

33
Makedonikos Foufas FC StatsMakedonikos Foufas FC1100000024
  • W
    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

  • W
    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

    Gamma Ethniki

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Grevena Aerata

    Grevena Aerata

  • D
    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

  • D
    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

  • L
    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

34
AO Ilisiakos Zografou StatsAO Ilisiakos Zografou1100000024
  • D
    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

  • W
    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

  • D
    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

  • L
    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

  • W
    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

35
Kronos Argyrades FC StatsKronos Argyrades FC1100000024
  • D
    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

  • W
    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

  • W
    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

  • D
    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

  • W
    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

36
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC StatsAchilleas Neokaisareias FC1300000024
  • D
    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

  • W
    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

  • L
    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

  • W
    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

  • L
    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

37
Makedonikos Efkarpia FC StatsMakedonikos Efkarpia FC1300000024
  • L
    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

  • D
    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ermis Amyntaio

    Ermis Amyntaio

  • D
    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

  • W
    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

  • L
    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

38
Panthiraikos FC StatsPanthiraikos FC1100000023
  • W
    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

  • D
    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

  • W
    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Eretria

    Apollon Eretria

  • W
    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

  • D
    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

39
Souli Paramythia FC StatsSouli Paramythia FC1100000023
  • W
    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Grevena Aerata

    Grevena Aerata

  • L
    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

  • D
    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

  • W
    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

  • W
    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

40
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC StatsAnagennisi Giannitsa FC1300000023
  • W
    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Langadas FC

    Langadas

  • D
    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

  • W
    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

  • D
    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

  • W
    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

41
Thriamvos Serviana StatsThriamvos Serviana1200000022
  • W
    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

  • D
    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

  • W
    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Grevena Aerata

    Grevena Aerata

  • D
    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

  • L
    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

42
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC StatsPamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC1200000022
  • W
    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

  • W
    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

  • L
    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Foivos Kremasti

    Foivos Kremasti

  • D
    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

  • L
    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

43
Keravnos Pernis FC StatsKeravnos Pernis FC1300000022
  • D
    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

  • W
    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

  • L
    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

  • W
    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

  • D
    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

44
AE Ermionidas-Ermis StatsAE Ermionidas-Ermis1300000022
  • W
    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GPS Pamisos Messini

    Pamisos Messini

  • W
    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

  • L
    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ipato

    Ipato

  • L
    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

  • L
    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

45
AE Lefkimmi StatsAE Lefkimmi1100000021
  • W
    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

  • D
    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Kronos Argyrades FC

    Kronos Argyrades

  • L
    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

    Thesprotos

  • L
    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

  • W
    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

46
Agios Ierotheos FC StatsAgios Ierotheos FC1100000021
  • W
    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

  • W
    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAS Korinthos FC

    Korinthos

  • W
    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

  • L
    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

  • W
    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

    Gamma Ethniki

    7 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Eretria

    Apollon Eretria

47
Aetos Orfani StatsAetos Orfani1300000021
  • D
    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

  • W
    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

  • L
    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Kavala

    Kavala

  • W
    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

  • L
    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

48
AO Sellana StatsAO Sellana1300000021
  • W
    AO Sellana

    Sellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Almyros

    Almyros

  • L
    AO Sellana

    Sellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

  • W
    AO Sellana

    Sellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

  • L
    AO Sellana

    Sellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

  • W
    AO Sellana

    Sellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

49
Palliniakos FC StatsPalliniakos FC1200000021
  • D
    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

    Thyella Diastavroseos

  • L
    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

    PAO Vardas

  • D
    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

  • D
    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

  • W
    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

50
Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC StatsAEEK INKA1200000021
  • D
    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

  • W
    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

  • D
    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

  • W
    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

  • W
    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Neapolis

    AE Neapolis

51
AP Alexandros Kilkis StatsAP Alexandros Kilkis1300000021
  • D
    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

  • W
    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

  • W
    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aspida Xanthi

    Aspida Xanthi

  • D
    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

  • D
    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panserraikos FC

    Panserraikos

52
Thiseas Agria StatsThiseas Agria1200000021
  • L
    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

  • W
    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fokikos FC

    Fokikos

  • D
    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Almyros

    Almyros

  • D
    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

  • W
    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Stylida

    Stylida

53
Keratsini FC StatsKeratsini FC1200000021
  • L
    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

  • W
    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

  • W
    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

  • L
    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

  • W
    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

54
PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou StatsPAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou1300000021
  • D
    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ermis Amyntaio

    Ermis Amyntaio

  • D
    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

  • W
    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

  • L
    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Triglia Rafinas

    Triglia Rafinas

  • L
    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

55
Asteras Vlachioti StatsAsteras Vlachioti1300000021
  • W
    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

  • W
    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

  • W
    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

  • D
    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Katastari

    Katastari

  • L
    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

56
Orfeas Puma Xanthis StatsOrfeas Puma Xanthis1300000020
  • L
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Kavala

    Kavala

  • D
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

  • L
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Nestos Chrisoupolis

    Nestos Chrisoupolis

  • D
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Paralimniou FC

    Apollon Paralimniou

  • W
    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

    Gamma Ethniki

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

57
APO Amvrysseas StatsAPO Amvrysseas1300000020
  • W
    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

  • L
    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ipato

    Ipato

  • L
    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

  • W
    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

  • W
    APO Amvrysseas

    Amvrysseas

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Eikosimia

    Eikosimia

58
AO Ipato StatsAO Ipato1300000019
  • W
    AO Ipato

    Ipato

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Katastari

    Katastari

  • W
    AO Ipato

    Ipato

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GPS Pamisos Messini

    Pamisos Messini

  • L
    AO Ipato

    Ipato

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Doxas

    Aspropyrgos Enosis

  • D
    AO Ipato

    Ipato

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

  • W
    AO Ipato

    Ipato

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

59
GS Kallithea FC StatsGS Kallithea FC1100000019
  • D
    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

  • D
    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

  • W
    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

  • W
    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

  • W
    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

60
AO Acharnaikos FC StatsAO Acharnaikos FC1200000019
  • D
    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

  • L
    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

  • D
    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

  • D
    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

  • W
    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Foivos Kremasti

    Foivos Kremasti

61
Nafpaktiakos Asteras StatsNafpaktiakos Asteras1100000019
  • W
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

  • W
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

  • W
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

  • L
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

  • L
    Nafpaktiakos Asteras

    Nafpaktiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

62
PAO Koufalion StatsPAO Koufalion1300000019
  • L
    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Palaiochori

    Aris Palaiochori

  • W
    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

  • D
    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

  • L
    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Anagennisi Giannitsa FC

    Anagennisi Giannitsa

  • W
    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

63
GS Almyros StatsGS Almyros1300000018
  • L
    GS Almyros

    Almyros

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

  • D
    GS Almyros

    Almyros

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

  • W
    GS Almyros

    Almyros

    Gamma Ethniki

    6 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Stylida

    Stylida

  • W
    GS Almyros

    Almyros

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

  • D
    GS Almyros

    Almyros

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

64
AO Episkopis Rethymno StatsAO Episkopis Rethymno1200000018
  • D
    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

  • W
    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

  • D
    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

  • W
    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

    Gamma Ethniki

    6 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Neapolis

    AE Neapolis

  • W
    AO Episkopis Rethymno

    Episkopi

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palaiochora FC

    Palaiochora

65
Agioi Anargyroi FC StatsAgioi Anargyroi FC1100000018
  • D
    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

  • D
    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

  • D
    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

  • L
    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

  • W
    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAS Korinthos FC

    Korinthos

66
AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014 StatsAO Tilikratis Lefkada 20141200000018
  • W
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

  • L
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

  • L
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

  • W
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Grevena Aerata

    Grevena Aerata

  • W
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thriamvos Serviana

    Thriamvos Serviana

67
Panegialios FC StatsPanegialios FC1200000018
  • D
    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

  • D
    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Foivos Kremasti

    Foivos Kremasti

  • W
    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Acharnaikos FC

    Acharnaikos

  • W
    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panamvrakakikos Amfilochia-Mpouka

    Panamvrakakikos A-M

  • W
    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Amaliadas Panopoulou FC

    Asteras Amaliada

68
Apollon Makrychori StatsApollon Makrychori1300000018
  • L
    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

  • W
    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Sellana

    Sellana

  • L
    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

  • L
    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fokikos FC

    Fokikos

  • D
    Apollon Makrychori

    Apollon Makrychori

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

69
Thyella Kamari StatsThyella Kamari1100000017
  • W
    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Eretria

    Apollon Eretria

  • W
    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

  • L
    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

  • D
    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    GS Kallithea FC

    Kallithea

  • W
    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

70
AE Pellana StatsAE Pellana1300000017
  • W
    AE Pellana

    Pellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panarkadikos

    Panarkadikos

  • L
    AE Pellana

    Pellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

  • L
    AE Pellana

    Pellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

  • D
    AE Pellana

    Pellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Ermionidas-Ermis

    Ermionidas-Ermis

  • W
    AE Pellana

    Pellana

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

71
PO Atsalenios Iraklio StatsPO Atsalenios Iraklio1200000017
  • W
    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

  • W
    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ethnikos Piraeus FC

    Ethnikos Piraeus

  • D
    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Athlitiki Enosi Ergazomenon Kritis INKA FC

    AEEK INKA

  • W
    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

  • L
    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

72
Charavgiakos FC StatsCharavgiakos FC1100000016
  • D
    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Apollon Eretria

    Apollon Eretria

  • W
    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

  • L
    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panthiraikos FC

    Panthiraikos

  • W
    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

  • L
    Charavgiakos FC

    Charavgiakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Egaleo FC

    Egaleo

73
Megas Alexandros Kallithea StatsMegas Alexandros Kallithea1100000016
  • L
    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

  • L
    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

  • W
    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Souli Paramythia FC

    Souli Paramythia

  • W
    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

  • L
    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

74
AE Kalampaki StatsAE Kalampaki1300000016
  • D
    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Kosmio

    Kosmio

  • W
    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aetos Orfani

    Aetos Orfani

  • L
    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

  • L
    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Kavala

    Kavala

  • W
    AE Kalampaki

    Kalampaki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aris Avato

    Aris Avato

75
Proodeftiki FC StatsProodeftiki FC1200000016
  • D
    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keratsini FC

    Keratsini FC

  • D
    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

  • L
    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra

  • D
    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Atromitos Piraeus

    Atromitos Piraeus

  • W
    Proodeftiki FC

    Proodeftiki

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

76
Niki Tragano StatsNiki Tragano1200000016
  • D
    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Palliniakos FC

    Palliniakos

  • L
    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    G.A.S Ialysos 1948

    Ialysos

  • L
    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Diagoras GS Rodos

    Diagoras

  • W
    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Foivos Kremasti

    Foivos Kremasti

  • D
    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panamvrakakikos Amfilochia-Mpouka

    Panamvrakakikos A-M

77
MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC StatsMGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC1300000016
  • D
    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Orfeas Puma Xanthis

    Orfeas Xanthi

  • W
    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

    Ethnikos Sidirokastro

  • L
    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AP Alexandros Kilkis

    Alexandros Kilkis

  • L
    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aspida Xanthi

    Aspida Xanthi

  • W
    MGS Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC

    Ethnikos Alexandroupoli

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Keravnos Pernis FC

    Keravnos Pernis

78
Paniliakos FC StatsPaniliakos FC1200000015
  • W
    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Foivos Kremasti

    Foivos Kremasti

  • L
    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Diagoras Vrachneika Patras

    Diagoras Vrachneika

  • W
    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Amaliadas Panopoulou FC

    Asteras Amaliada

  • L
    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panegialios FC

    Panegialios

  • L
    Paniliakos FC

    Paniliakos

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Tragano

    Niki Tragano

79
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis StatsAO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis1300000015
  • D
    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

  • D
    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AS Meteora Kalambakas

    Meteora

  • D
    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

  • D
    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

  • D
    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

    Gamma Ethniki

    4 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Itea

    Asteras Itea

80
SFK Pierikos Katerini StatsSFK Pierikos Katerini1200000014
  • L
    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

  • D
    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

  • D
    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

  • W
    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thiseas Agria

    Thiseas Agria

  • L
    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Volou FC

    Niki Volos

81
Makedonikos Siatista FC StatsMakedonikos Siatista FC1200000014
  • W
    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2014

    Tilikratis

  • L
    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Acheron Kanalaki FC

    Acheron Kanalaki

  • L
    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Foufas FC

    Makedonikos Foufas

  • L
    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Megas Alexandros Kallithea

    M. Alexandros Kallithea

  • W
    Makedonikos Siatista FC

    Makedonikos Siatista

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Lefkimmi

    Lefkimmi

82
AO Chalkis StatsAO Chalkis1100000014
  • L
    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agios Ierotheos FC

    Agios Ierotheos

  • L
    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ilisiakos Zografou

    Ilisiakos

  • D
    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Thyella Kamari

    Thyella Kamari

  • L
    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Agioi Anargyroi FC

    Agioi Anargyroi

  • W
    AO Chalkis

    Chalkis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    APS Aiolikos Mytilinis

    Aiolikos

83
AO Mandraikos FC StatsAO Mandraikos FC1300000014
  • D
    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Ipato

    Ipato

  • D
    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PS PAE Kalamata

    Kalamata

  • L
    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Enosi Lerna

    Enosi Lerna

  • L
    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Asteras Vlachioti

    Asteras Vlachioti

  • L
    AO Mandraikos FC

    Mandraikos

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Panargiakos FC

    Panargiakos

84
Olympiakos Kyminion StatsOlympiakos Kyminion1300000014
  • W
    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Langadas FC

    Langadas

  • D
    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

    Agrotikos Asteras

  • L
    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Makedonikos Efkarpia FC

    Makedonikos Efkarpia

  • D
    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Almopos Aridaia FC

    Almopos

  • W
    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

85
Meliteas Melitis FC StatsMeliteas Melitis FC1300000014
  • L
    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Elpis Skoutari

    Elpis Skoutari

  • W
    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Olympiakos Kyminion

    Olympiakos Kyminion

  • W
    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

    Gamma Ethniki

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAO Koufalion

    PAO Koufalion

  • D
    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Niki Agkathias

    Niki Agkathia

  • W
    Meliteas Melitis FC

    Meliteas Melitis

    Gamma Ethniki

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Langadas FC

    Langadas

86
AO Stylida StatsAO Stylida1300000014
  • L
    AO Stylida

    Stylida

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Olympiakos Volos

    Olympiakos Volos

  • W
    AO Stylida

    Stylida

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fokikos FC

    Fokikos

  • D
    AO Stylida

    Stylida

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

    Achilleas Neokaisareia

  • L
    AO Stylida

    Stylida

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

    Oikonomos

  • L
    AO Stylida

    Stylida

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SFK Pierikos Katerini

    Pierikos

87
Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS StatsAmpelakiakos Salamis FAS1200000013
  • D
    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PO Atsalenios Iraklio

    Atsalenios

  • D
    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AO Giouchtas FC

    Giouchtas

  • W
    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

    Gamma Ethniki

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AE Neapolis

    AE Neapolis

  • L
    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

    Gamma Ethniki

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    PAE Ionikos Nikaias

    Ionikos

  • L
    Ampelakiakos Salamis FAS

    Ampelakiakos Salamis

    Gamma Ethniki

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    OFI Ierapetra

    OF Ierapetra