Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü stats

UNLOCK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Logo

Tokat Bld Plevnespor

10th in 3. Lig Group 3 Table

Upcoming Fixtures

2025/26 Tokat Bld Plevnespor Statistics

Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PPG
Last 5
Home Form
15
0
0
0
0
0

0

1.33
Away Form
15
0
0
0
0
0

0

1.07
Overall
30
10
6
14
31
38

-7

1.20
1.20
Points Per Game
Average Form
0.00Scored/ Match
Goals Scored / Match - Very Poor
0.00Conceded/ Match
Goals Conceded / Match - Excellent

Prediction Risk - UNLOCK

Home Advantage : 0%

This season in 3. Lig Group 3, Tokat Bld Plevnespor's form is Average overall with 10 wins, 6 draws, and 14 losses. This performance currently places Tokat Bld Plevnespor at 0 out of 16 teams in the 3. Lig Group 3 Table, winning 0% of matches. Tokat Bld Plevnespor's home form is poor with the following results : 0 wins, 0 draws, and 0 losses. And their away form is considered average, as a result of 0 wins, 0 draws, and 0 losses.

Tokat Bld Plevnespor has scored a total of 31 goals this season in 3. Lig Group 3.

StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0%0%0%
Draws0%0%0%
Losses0%0%0%
Scored / Match000
Conceded / Match000
AVG (Match Goals Average)000
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %0%0%0%
Shots Conversion Rate9%8%9%
Fouled Against / Match13.331512.5
Penalties Won0 in 50 in 10 in 4
Penalties Conceded0 in 50 in 10 in 4
Free-Kicks / Match15.752014.33
Over / BTTSOverallAt HomeAt Away
Over 0.5 %0%0%0%
Over 1.5 %0%0%0%
Over 2.5 %0%0%0%
Over 3.5 %0%0%0%
Over 4.5 %0%0%0%
Over 5.5 %0%0%0%
BTTS %0%0%0%
BTTS & Win %0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw %0%0%0%

More Over / Under / BTTS / Goals data are under the Goals tab.

UnderOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.5%0%0%0%
Under 1.5%0%0%0%
Under 2.5%0%0%0%
Under 3.5%0%0%0%
Under 4.5%0%0%0%
Under 5.5%0%0%0%
Season TotalOverallAt HomeAt Away
Matches Played301515
Goals Scored31 in 300 in 150 in 15
Goals Conceded38 in 300 in 150 in 15
Goals Difference-700
Clean Sheets0 in 300 in 300 in 30
Failed to Score0 in 300 in 300 in 30
Match CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Corners Average
Corners Over 6.5
Corners Over 7.5
Corners Over 8.5
Corners Over 9.5
Corners Over 10.5
Corners Over 11.5
Corners Over 12.5
Corners Over 13.5
Corners Over 14.5
Team CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners For / Match
Corners Against / Match

More Tokat Bld Plevnespor corner stats are available under the Corners tab.

Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Form Table

Tokat Bld Plevnespor Scores & Fixture Stats

  • Fixtures
  • Overall

  • Home

  • Away

  • Data
  • Goals

  • Corners

  • Cards

Date
Home
Away
Tokat Bld Plevnespor Goal  |  Conceded
Total
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Fixtures & Results

Goals Scored - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

0 GoalsScored / Match

* Average Goals Scored Per Match for Tokat Bld Plevnespor in 3. Lig Group 3 2025/26

0in 1H
1st Half Scored
0in 2H
2nd Half Scored
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match000
Minutes / Goal Scored0 min'0 min'0 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT60%87%33%
Scored Over 1.5 FT27%27%27%
Scored Over 2.5 FT10%7%13%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score0%0%0%
Failed To Score0%0%0%
Highest Scored in a Match0 Goals0 Goals0 Goals
Penalties Won0 in 50 in 10 in 4
Penalties Conceded0 in 50 in 10 in 4
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored Average 1H000
Scored Average 2H000
Scored in 1H100%100%100%
Scored in 2H100%100%100%
Failed To Score 1H0%0%0%
Failed To Score 2H0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
1H Goals Scored0 in 300 in 150 in 15
2H Goals Scored0 in 300 in 150 in 15
Exact GoalsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored Exactly 040%13%67%
Scored Exactly 133%60%7%
Scored Exactly 217%20%13%
Scored Exactly 33%0%7%

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor scores a goal every 0 minutes in 3. Lig Group 3.

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor scores an average of 0 goals every game.

Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Goals Scored Table & Results

Goals Conceded - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

0 GoalsConceded / Match

* Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Tokat Bld Plevnespor in 3. Lig Group 3 2025/26

0in 1H
1st Half Conceded
0in 2H
2nd Half Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match000
Minutes / Goal Conceded0 min'0 min'0 min'
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Conceded Over 0.5 FT60%60%60%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT40%40%40%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT13%13%13%
Highest Conceded in a Match0 Conc.0 Conc.0 Conc.
Clean Sheets0 in 300 in 150 in 15

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor has conceded a total of 38 goals this season in 3. Lig Group 3.

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor concedes a goal every 0 min.

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor concedes an average of 0 goals every game.

Conceded 1st/2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded Average 1H000
Conceded Average 2H000
Clean Sheets 1H0%0%0%
Clean Sheets 2H0%0%0%
1H Goals Conceded0 in 300 in 150 in 15
2H Goals Conceded0 in 300 in 150 in 15

Tokat Bld PlevnesporOver / Under Goals - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)000
Over 0.50%0%0%
Over 1.50%0%0%
Over 2.50%0%0%
Over 3.50%0%0%
Over 4.50%0%0%
Over 5.50%0%0%

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's Over 2.5 percentage is 33. Their Over 3.5% is 20%, Over 4.5% is 10%, and Over 1.5 is 73%. Over / Under Goals are calculated from total match goals for fixtures that Tokat Bld Plevnespor has participated in.

Under 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%0%0%
Under 2.50%0%0%
Under 3.50%0%0%
Under 4.50%0%0%
Under 5.50%0%0%

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's ratio of Under 2.5 goals is 67% in the 3. Lig Group 3 2025/2026 season (20 / 30 matches).

Over X Goals 1H / 2HOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG 1H000
AVG 2H000
Over 0.5 1H0%0%0%
Over 1.5 1H0%0%0%
Over 2.5 1H0%0%0%
Over 0.5 2H0%0%0%
Over 1.5 2H0%0%0%
Over 2.5 2H0%0%0%

Over / Under 1H/2H Goals are calculated from both team's goals in that half.

Under X Goals 1H / 2HOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.5 1H100%100%100%
Under 1.5 1H100%100%100%
Under 2.5 1H100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 1.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 2.5 2H100%100%100%
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Over 2.5 / 0.5~5.5 Stats

Tokat Bld PlevnesporBoth Teams To Score Stats - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS0%0%0%
BTTS 1H0%0%0%
BTTS 2H0%0%0%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Lose0%0%0%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)20%33%7%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)13%7%20%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)7%13%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)7%13%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)87%73%100%
BTTS TotalOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS 1H0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS 2H0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS Both Halves0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS & Win0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS & Draw0 in 300 in 150 in 15
BTTS & Lose0 in 300 in 150 in 15
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 BTTS Stats

Tokat Bld PlevnesporCorner Stats - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Tokat Bld Plevnespor and their opponents in a single match.

Average Corners
Average Corners
Match CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Corners AVG
Over 6.5 Corners
Over 7.5 Corners
Over 8.5 Corners
Over 9.5 Corners
Over 10.5 Corners
Over 11.5 Corners
Over 12.5 Corners
Over 13.5 Corners
Over 14.5 Corners

Match corners is the total corners between Tokat Bld Plevnespor and their opponent in the match.

Tokat Bld PlevnesporTeam Corners - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

Corners Earned (FT)OverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners Earned / Match
More Corners Than Opponent
Over 2.5 Earned
Over 3.5 Earned
Over 4.5 Earned
Over 5.5 Earned
Over 6.5 Earned
Over 7.5 Earned
Over 8.5 Earned
Corners Earned
1st Half Corners EarnedOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Corners Earned / M
1H More Corners Than Opponent
1H Earned Over 2
1H Earned Over 3
1H Earned 2 ~ 3
2nd Half Corners EarnedOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Corners Earned / M
2H More Corners Than Opponent
2H Earned Over 2
2H Earned Over 3
2H Earned 2 ~ 3

Corners Earned = Tokat Bld Plevnespor's corner kicks. Against = opponent.

Corners Against (FT)OverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against
Over 4.5 Against
Over 5.5 Against
Over 6.5 Against
Over 7.5 Against
Over 8.5 Against
Corners Against
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Corner Stats

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü StatsGoal Timings by 10/15 minutes

Goals Scored By 10 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Goals Conceded By 10 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Goals Scored By 15 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Goals Conceded By 15 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Total Goals By 10 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Total Goals By 15 min'

0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals
0%
0 / 0 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Tokat Bld PlevnesporMatch Cards

UNLOCKCards / Match

* Average Total Match Cards per match between Tokat Bld Plevnespor and their opponents in a single match.

in 1H
1st Half AVG
in 2H
2nd Half AVG
Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG
Over 0.5
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Over 7.5
Total Cards
Highest in a Match
Lowest in a Match

Match cards is the total cards between Tokat Bld Plevnespor and their opponent in the match. Red cards = 2 cards.

1H Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG 1H
Under 2
2 to 3
Over 3
Half w/ Most Cards 1H
1H Card Count
2H Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG 2H
Under 2
2 to 3
Over 3
Half w/ Most Cards 2H
2H Card Count

Team Cards - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

0%For 1.5+
Cards For Over 1.5
0Cards For
Team Booked AVG
0Cards Against
Opponents Booked AVG
Cards ForOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards For AVG
For Over 0.5
For Over 1.5
For Over 2.5
For Over 3.5
For Over 4.5
For Over 5.5
Cards For

Cards For is Tokat Bld Plevnespor's bookings. Against is the opponent team's bookings.

1H/2H Cards ForOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards For AVG 1H
Cards For AVG 2H
For Over 0.5 1H
For Over 0.5 2H
Cards For 1H
Cards For 2H
Cards AgainstOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards Against AVG
Against Over 0.5
Against Over 1.5
Against Over 2.5
Against Over 3.5
Against Over 4.5
Against Over 5.5
Cards Against
1H/2H Cards AgainstOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards Against AVG 1H
Cards Against AVG 2H
Cards Against 1H
Cards Against 2H
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Yellow / Red Card Stats

Tokat Bld Plevnespor1st / 2nd Half - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

* Not all matches have goal timings recorded for Tokat Bld Plevnespor, and this table may not be complete.

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's 1st Half Stats.

1st Half
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
PPG
Home
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Away
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Total
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's 2nd Half Stats.

2nd Half
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
PPG
Home
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Away
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Total
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Wins0%0%0%
1H Draws0%0%0%
1H Losses0%0%0%
1H Scored AVG000
1H Conceded AVG000
1H Total Goals AVG000
1H Clean Sheets0%0%0%
1H Failed to Score0%0%0%
Half with Most Goals is 1H23%33%13%
Half with Most Goals is Tie43%27%60%
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Wins0%0%0%
2H Draws0%0%0%
2H Losses0%0%0%
2H Scored AVG000
2H Conceded AVG000
2H Total Goals AVG000
2H Clean Sheets0%0%0%
2H Failed to Score0%0%0%
Half with Most Goals is 2H33%40%27%
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Over 0.50%0%0%
1H Over 1.50%0%0%
1H Over 2.50%0%0%
1H BTTS %0%0%0%
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Over 0.50%0%0%
2H Over 1.50%0%0%
2H Over 2.50%0%0%
2H BTTS %0%0%0%
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Corners Average
1H Corners Over 4
1H Corners Over 5
1H Corners Over 6
1H Cards AVG
1H Cards Under 2
1H Cards 2 to 3
1H Cards Over 3
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Corners Average
2H Corners Over 4
2H Corners Over 5
2H Corners Over 6
2H Cards AVG
2H Cards Under 2
2H Cards 2 to 3
2H Cards Over 3

Cards and Corners in these tables are total between both teams.

Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Half-Time Table

Tokat Bld PlevnesporFirst 10 Minutes (0 ~ 9:59')

* Not all matches have goal/corner/card timings recorded for Tokat Bld Plevnespor, and this table may not be complete.

0 ~ 9:59 MinOverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0%0%0%
Draws87%80%93%
Loss13%20%7%
Goals 0.5+13%20%7%
Corners 0.5+100%0%100%
Cards 0.5+0%0%0%
0 ~ 9:59 MinOverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins0 in 00 in 00 in 0
Draws26 in 012 in 014 in 0
Loss4 in 03 in 01 in 0
Goals 0.5+4 in 03 in 01 in 0
Corners 0.5+5 in 00 in 05 in 0
Cards 0.5+0 in 00 in 00 in 0

Tokat Bld PlevnesporShots, xG & Offsides - Tokat Bld Plevnespor

0Shots / Match

* Average Shots Per Match for Tokat Bld Plevnespor in 3. Lig Group 3 2025/26

0/ Match
Shots On Target
0/ Match
Shots Off Target

Tokat Bld Plevnespor this season is taking a total of 58 shots, averaging 8.29 shots per match. 3.57 shots per match are on target and 4.71 shots per match are off target.

Team ShotsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Shots / Match000
Shots On Target / Match000
Shots Off Target / Match000
Shots Conversion Rate9%8%9%
Shots Per Goal Scored11.61211.5
Shots On Target Per Goal Scored555
Team Shots Over 10.543%100%33%
Team Shots Over 11.543%100%33%
Team Shots Over 12.528%0%33%
Team Shots Over 13.514%0%17%
Team Shots Over 14.50%0%17%
Team Shots Over 15.50%0%17%
Team Shots On Target Over 3.543%100%33%
Team Shots On Target Over 4.543%100%33%
Team Shots On Target Over 5.528%0%33%
Team Shots On Target Over 6.528%0%33%
Expected GoalsOverallAt HomeAt Away
xG For000
xG Against000

xG For - Expected Goals For of Tokat Bld Plevnespor is 1.10 xG, with a shots per match average of 8.29.

xG Against - Tokat Bld Plevnespor concedes an average of 1.29 xGA every match, while coceding 1.27 actual goals.

Match ShotsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Shots Over 23.514%0%17%
Match Shots Over 24.514%0%17%
Match Shots Over 25.514%0%17%
Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.543%0%50%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.543%0%50%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.528%0%33%
Offside StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Offsides AVG000
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides AVG000
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %0%0%0%
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Expected Goals (xG) Stats

Tokat Bld PlevnesporGoal Kicks, Free Kicks & Throw-in Stats

• Tokat Bld Plevnespor is given 15.75 free kicks per match.

Free KicksOverallAt HomeAt Away
Team FK AVG15.752014.33
Team FK 7.5+100%100%100%
Team FK 8.5+100%100%100%
Team FK 9.5+100%100%100%
Team FK 10.5+75%100%67%
Team FK 11.5+75%100%67%
Team FK 12.5+75%100%67%
Team FK 13.5+75%100%67%
Team FK 14.5+50%100%33%
Team FK 15.5+50%100%33%
Team FK 16.5+50%100%33%
Match Free KicksOverallAt HomeAt Away
Total FK AVG33.54131
Total FK 20.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 21.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 22.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 23.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 24.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 25.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 26.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 27.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 28.5+100%100%100%
Total FK 29.5+50%100%33%

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü StatsCommon Scorelines and Exact Goals

Most frequent scorelines for Tokat Bld Plevnespor

Full-Time Scorelines

2 - 0
6 (20%)
1 - 0
4 (13%)
1 - 1
3 (10%)
0 - 2
3 (10%)
1 - 2
3 (10%)
0 - 0
3 (10%)

Half-Time Scorelines

1 - 0
10 (0%)
0 - 0
8 (0%)
0 - 1
5 (0%)
0 - 2
2 (0%)
1 - 1
2 (0%)
2 - 0
2 (0%)

Full-Time (Home)

1 - 0
3 (20%)
1 - 2
3 (20%)
1 - 1
2 (13%)
2 - 0
2 (13%)
0 - 2
1 (7%)
0 - 1
1 (7%)

Half-Time (Home)

1 - 0
6 (0%)
0 - 0
3 (0%)
0 - 2
2 (0%)
1 - 1
2 (0%)
0 - 1
2 (0%)

Full-Time (Away)

2 - 0
4 (27%)
0 - 0
3 (20%)
0 - 2
2 (13%)
1 - 4
1 (7%)
4 - 0
1 (7%)
1 - 1
1 (7%)

Half-Time (Away)

0 - 0
5 (0%)
1 - 0
4 (0%)
0 - 1
3 (0%)
2 - 0
2 (0%)
0 - 4
1 (0%)

* Stats from 2025/26 season of 3. Lig Group 3

Most frequent total goals for Tokat Bld Plevnespor

FT Exact Goals

2
12 (40%)
1
5 (17%)
3
4 (13%)
4
3 (10%)
0
3 (10%)

HT Exact Goals

1
15 (0%)
0
8 (0%)
2
6 (0%)
4
1 (0%)

Full-Time (Home)

2
5 (33%)
1
4 (27%)
3
3 (20%)
4
2 (13%)
5
1 (7%)

Half-Time (Home)

1
8 (0%)
2
4 (0%)
0
3 (0%)

Full-Time (Away)

2
7 (47%)
0
3 (20%)
5
1 (7%)
4
1 (7%)
1
1 (7%)

Half-Time (Away)

1
7 (0%)
0
5 (0%)
2
2 (0%)
4
1 (0%)

Tokat Bld Plevnespor Squad

Forwards

Position

Goals / 90 min

Midfielders

Position

Assists / 90 min

Defenders

Position

Conceded / 90 min

Berk Kal

DF

1.00

Berk Kal

DF

1.00

Goalkeepers

Position

Conceded / 90 min

Managers

Age

Win %

Namık Altunsoy

61

67%

Namık Altunsoy

61

67%

Mehmet Hakkı Hocaoğlu

51

33%

*Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Roster and stats are retrieved from 2025/26 Season

Tokat Bld Plevnespor Player Stats

Top Scorers

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's 2025/2026 top scorer list is led by Gündoğdu who is the most lethal player in front of goal with 2 goals scored. The rest of the list is followed by Mustafa Doğru (1 goals), İbrahim Alan (1 goals), Enes Savucu (0 goals), Gökhan Siverek (0 goals), Yusuf Delen (0 goals), and finally, Emrullah Ertuş (0 goal).

* Stats from 2025/26 season of 3. Lig Group 3

Most Assists

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's top assists list is comprised of Kadir Can Gündoğdu with 1 assists, Alperen Emir Dikmen with 1 assists, and İlbey İnanç Çekiç with 1 assist. The player with the most assists per 90 minutes is #player_fullname_p_assist90_p1 with #assist_per_90_p1 per 90 minutes.

* Stats from 2025/26 season of 3. Lig Group 3

Most Appearances

Siverek leads Tokat Bld Plevnespor's appearance list with 2 appearances this season in the 3. Lig Group 3. Siverek is followed by Doğru (2 apps) and Alan (2 apps).

* Stats from 2025/26 season of 3. Lig Group 3

Most Cards

Tokat Bld Plevnespor's 2025/2026 season is seeing Savucu as it's most frequently booked player (0 cards), then Siverek (0 cards), and Doğru with 0 cards.

* Stats from 2025/26 season of 3. Lig Group 3

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü LogoHome & Away Results Table

Team
1. Sebat Gençlikspor (H) 1-2 (A) 1-0
2. Yeni Orduspor (H) 0-1 (A) 6-0
3. Yozgat Bld Bozokspor (H) 1-3 (A) 2-0
4. Karadeniz Ereğli BSK (H) 1-2 (A) 4-0
5. Fatsa Belediyespor (H) 2-3 (A) 2-0
6. Zonguldak Kömürspor (H) 1-1 (A) 2-0
7. Pazarspor (H) 1-2 (A) 0-0
8. Karabük İdman Yurdu (H) 1-1 (A) 1-4
9. Düzcespor (H) 2-0 (A) 0-0
10. Orduspor 1967 (H) 4-0 (A) 2-0
11. Yeni Amasyaspor (H) 1-0 (A) 1-1
12. Artvin Hopaspor (H) 1-0 (A) 0-3
13. 1926 Bulancakspor (H) 0-2 (A) 0-0
14. Çayelispor (H) 1-0 (A) 0-2
15. Giresunspor (H) 2-0 (A) 0-2
Turkey 3. Lig Group 3 Home & Away Table

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü LogoTokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Information

Country Turkey

Team Founded Year0

StadiumTBD

Stadium AddressTBD

Average AttendanceNot recorded yet or may be affected by COVID-19

Team GenderMale

Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü LogoTokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Data Download

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!