Mangotsfield United FC Logo

Mangotsfield United FC Stats

20th in Southern South and West Division One Table

Upcoming Fixtures

0.00
Points Per Game
Very Poor Form
0.57Scored/ Match
Goals Scored / Match - Very Poor
2.86Conceded/ Match
Goals Conceded / Match - Very Poor

*Mangotsfield United's stats from Southern South and West Division One 2020/21

2020/21 Mangotsfield United Statistics

Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PPG
Last 5
Home Form
4
0
0
4
3
9

-6

0.00
Away Form
3
0
0
3
1
11

-10

0.00
Overall
7
0
0
7
4
20

-16

0.00

Prediction Risk : 200% Very High Risk

Home Advantage : +27%

This season in Southern South and West Division One, Mangotsfield United's form is Very Poor overall with 0 wins, 0 draws, and 7 losses. This performance currently places Mangotsfield United at 20th out of 20 teams in the Southern South and West Division One Table, winning 0% of matches. Mangotsfield United's home form is very poor with the following results : 0 wins, 0 draws, and 4 losses. And their away form is considered very poor, as a result of 0 wins, 0 draws, and 3 losses.

Mangotsfield United has scored a total of 4 goals this season in Southern South and West Division One.

StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.570.750.33
Conceded / Match2.862.253.67
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.4334
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Failed to Score %57%50%67%
Possession AVG52%0%52%
Shots Taken / Match15015
Shots Conversion Rate7%N/A7%
Penalties Won0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Penalties Conceded0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Over / BTTSOverallAt HomeAt Away
Over 0.5 %100%100%100%
Over 1.5 %86%75%100%
Over 2.5 %86%75%100%
Over 3.5 %29%25%33%
Over 4.5 %29%25%33%
Over 5.5 %14%0%33%
BTTS %43%50%33%
BTTS & Win %0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw %0%0%0%

More Over / Under / BTTS / Goals data are under the Goals tab.

UnderOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.5%0%0%0%
Under 1.5%14%25%0%
Under 2.5%14%25%0%
Under 3.5%71%75%67%
Under 4.5%71%75%67%
Under 5.5%86%100%67%
Season TotalOverallAt HomeAt Away
Matches Played743
Goals Scored4 in 73 in 41 in 3
Goals Conceded20 in 79 in 411 in 3
Goals Difference-16-6-10
Clean Sheets0 in 70 in 70 in 7
Failed to Score4 in 72 in 72 in 7
Match CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Corners Average
Corners Over 6.5
Corners Over 7.5
Corners Over 8.5
Corners Over 9.5
Corners Over 10.5
Corners Over 11.5
Corners Over 12.5
Corners Over 13.5
Corners Over 14.5
Team CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners For / Match
Corners Against / Match

More Mangotsfield United corner stats are available under the Corners tab.

England Southern South and West Division One Form Table

Mangotsfield United Scores & Fixture Stats

  • Fixtures
  • Overall

  • Home

  • Away

  • Data
  • Goals

  • Corners

  • Cards

Timing Analytics
*Hover mouse over the goal graph below

0min

0% goals before

AVG 0 goals before

Max 0 goals after

0% goals after

AVG 0 goals after

Date
Home
Away
Mangotsfield United Goal  |  Conceded
Total
  • Oct 31

    Mangotsfield United

    vs

    Cirencester Town

    Today

    Mangotsfield United

    host

    Cirencester Town

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    Cossham Street Stadium Cossham Street, Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire

    *Goal Timing not available

    3
  • Oct 27

    Basingstoke Town

    vs

    Mangotsfield United

    Today

    Basingstoke Town

    host

    Mangotsfield United

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    The Camrose Western Way, Basingstoke, Hampshire

    *Goal Timing not available

    3
  • Oct 24

    Mangotsfield United

    vs

    Slimbridge

    Today

    Mangotsfield United

    host

    Slimbridge

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    Cossham Street Stadium Cossham Street, Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire

    *Goal Timing not available

    5
  • Oct 10

    Larkhall Athletic

    vs

    Mangotsfield United

    Today

    Larkhall Athletic

    host

    Mangotsfield United

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    The Plain Ham Ground Larkhall, Bath, Somerset

    *Goal Timing not available

    3
  • Oct 6

    Mangotsfield United

    vs

    Willand Rovers

    Today

    Mangotsfield United

    host

    Willand Rovers

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    Cossham Street Stadium Cossham Street, Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire

    *Goal Timing not available

    3
  • Sep 29

    Winchester City

    vs

    Mangotsfield United

    Today

    Winchester City

    host

    Mangotsfield United

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    The Denplan City Ground , Winchester, Hampshire
    Against 3'Against 9'Against 61'Against 65'Against 90+7'56'
    HT
    FT
    6
  • Sep 19

    Mangotsfield United

    vs

    Frome Town

    Today

    Mangotsfield United

    host

    Frome Town

    in the Southern South and West Division One.
    Cossham Street Stadium Cossham Street, Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire

    *Goal Timing not available

    1
England Southern South and West Division One Fixtures & Results

Goals Scored - Mangotsfield United

0.57 GoalsScored / Match

* Average Goals Scored Per Match for Mangotsfield United in Southern South and West Division One 2020/21

0in 1H
1st Half Scored
1.00in 2H
2nd Half Scored
Scored Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored / Match0.570.750.33
Minutes / Goal Scored158 min'120 min'273 min'
Scored Over 0.5 FT43%50%33%
Scored Over 1.5 FT14%25%0%
Scored Over 2.5 FT0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
First Team To Score0%0%0%
Failed To Score57%50%67%
Highest Scored in a Match2 Goals2 Goals1 Goals
Penalties Won0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Penalties Conceded0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Penalty in a Match0%0%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored Average 1H000
Scored Average 2H1.000.001.00
Scored in 1H0%100%0%
Scored in 2H100%100%100%
Failed To Score 1H100%0%100%
Failed To Score 2H0%0%0%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%0%
1H Goals Scored0 in 70 in 40 in 3
2H Goals Scored1 in 70 in 41 in 3
Exact GoalsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Scored Exactly 056%50%67%
Scored Exactly 128%25%33%
Scored Exactly 214%25%0%
Scored Exactly 30%0%0%

• Mangotsfield United scores a goal every 158 minutes in Southern South and West Division One.

• Mangotsfield United scores an average of 0.57 goals every game.

England Southern South and West Division One Goals Scored Table & Results

Goals Conceded - Mangotsfield United

2.86 GoalsConceded / Match

* Average Goals Conceded Per Match for Mangotsfield United in Southern South and West Division One 2020/21

2in 1H
1st Half Conceded
3.00in 2H
2nd Half Conceded
Conceded Per GameOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded / Match2.862.253.67
Minutes / Goal Conceded31 min'40 min'25 min'
Clean Sheets %0%0%0%
Conceded Over 0.5 FT100%100%100%
Conceded Over 1.5 FT86%75%100%
Conceded Over 2.5 FT71%50%100%
Highest Conceded in a Match5 Conc.3 Conc.5 Conc.
Clean Sheets0 in 70 in 40 in 3

• Mangotsfield United has conceded a total of 20 goals this season in Southern South and West Division One.

• Mangotsfield United concedes a goal every 31 min.

• Mangotsfield United concedes an average of 2.86 goals every game.

Conceded 1st/2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
Conceded Average 1H202
Conceded Average 2H3.000.003.00
Clean Sheets 1H0%0%0%
Clean Sheets 2H0%0%0%
1H Goals Conceded2 in 70 in 42 in 3
2H Goals Conceded3 in 70 in 43 in 3

Mangotsfield UnitedOver / Under Goals - Mangotsfield United

3.43 Goals / Match

  • 15'
  • 30'
HT
  • 60'
  • 75'
FT
33%
1st Half
67%
2nd Half
Over 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG (Match Goals Average)3.4334
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.586%75%100%
Over 2.586%75%100%
Over 3.529%25%33%
Over 4.529%25%33%
Over 5.514%0%33%

Mangotsfield United's Over 2.5 percentage is 86. Their Over 3.5% is 29%, Over 4.5% is 29%, and Over 1.5 is 86%. Over / Under Goals are calculated from total match goals for fixtures that Mangotsfield United has participated in.

Under 0.5~5.5 Full-TimeOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.514%25%0%
Under 2.514%25%0%
Under 3.571%75%67%
Under 4.571%75%67%
Under 5.586%100%67%

Mangotsfield United's Under 2.5 percentage is 14. Their Under 3.5% is 71%, Under 4.5% is 71%, and Under 1.5 is 14%.

Over X Goals 1H / 2HOverallAt HomeAt Away
AVG 1H202
AVG 2H4.000.004.00
Over 0.5 1H100%0%100%
Over 1.5 1H100%0%100%
Over 2.5 1H0%0%0%
Over 0.5 2H100%0%100%
Over 1.5 2H100%0%100%
Over 2.5 2H100%0%100%

Over / Under 1H/2H Goals are calculated from both team's goals in that half.

Under X Goals 1H / 2HOverallAt HomeAt Away
Under 0.5 1H0%100%0%
Under 1.5 1H0%100%0%
Under 2.5 1H100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H0%100%0%
Under 1.5 2H0%100%0%
Under 2.5 2H0%100%0%
England Southern South and West Division One Over 2.5 / 0.5~5.5 Stats

Mangotsfield UnitedBoth Teams To Score Stats - Mangotsfield United

BTTS StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS43%50%33%
BTTS 1H0%0%0%
BTTS 2H100%0%100%
BTTS Both Halves0%0%0%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Lose43%50%33%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)43%50%33%
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/No)43%25%67%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)0%0%0%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)100%0%100%
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)0%0%0%
BTTS TotalOverallAt HomeAt Away
BTTS3 in 72 in 41 in 3
BTTS 1H0 in 70 in 40 in 3
BTTS 2H1 in 70 in 41 in 3
BTTS Both Halves0 in 70 in 40 in 3
BTTS & Win0 in 70 in 40 in 3
BTTS & Draw0 in 70 in 40 in 3
BTTS & Lose3 in 72 in 41 in 3
England Southern South and West Division One BTTS Stats

Mangotsfield UnitedCorner Stats - Mangotsfield United

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Mangotsfield United and their opponents in a single match.

Average Corners
Average Corners
Match CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Corners AVG
Over 6.5 Corners
Over 7.5 Corners
Over 8.5 Corners
Over 9.5 Corners
Over 10.5 Corners
Over 11.5 Corners
Over 12.5 Corners
Over 13.5 Corners
Over 14.5 Corners

Match corners is the total corners between Mangotsfield United and their opponent in the match.

1H Total CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners AVG 1H
Half w/ Most Corners is 1H
Over 4 1H
Over 5 1H
Over 6 1H
1H Corner Count
2H Total CornersOverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners AVG 2H
Half w/ Most Corners is 2H
Over 4 2H
Over 5 2H
Over 6 2H
2H Corner Count
Corner Timings Recorded

Mangotsfield UnitedTeam Corners - Mangotsfield United

Corners Earned (FT)OverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners Earned / Match
More Corners Than Opponent
Over 2.5 Earned
Over 3.5 Earned
Over 4.5 Earned
Over 5.5 Earned
Over 6.5 Earned
Over 7.5 Earned
Over 8.5 Earned
Corners Earned
1st Half Corners EarnedOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Corners Earned / M
1H More Corners Than Opponent
1H Earned Over 2
1H Earned Over 3
1H Earned 2 ~ 3
2nd Half Corners EarnedOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Corners Earned / M
2H More Corners Than Opponent
2H Earned Over 2
2H Earned Over 3
2H Earned 2 ~ 3

Corners Earned = Mangotsfield United's corner kicks. Against = opponent.

Corners Against (FT)OverallAt HomeAt Away
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against
Over 4.5 Against
Over 5.5 Against
Over 6.5 Against
Over 7.5 Against
Over 8.5 Against
Corners Against
England Southern South and West Division One Corner Stats

Mangotsfield United FC StatsGoal Timings by 10/15 minutes

Goals Scored By 10 min'

0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
100%
1 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Goals Conceded By 10 min'

50%
2 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
50%
2 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Goals Scored By 15 min'

0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
100%
1 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals
0%
0 / 1 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Goals Conceded By 15 min'

50%
2 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals
50%
2 / 4 Goals
0%
0 / 4 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Total Goals By 10 min'

40%
2 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
20%
1 / 5 Goals
40%
2 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals

0' - 10'

11' - 20'

21' - 30'

31' - 40'

41' - 50'

51' - 60'

61' - 70'

71' - 80'

81' - 90'

Total Goals By 15 min'

40%
2 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals
20%
1 / 5 Goals
40%
2 / 5 Goals
0%
0 / 5 Goals

0' - 15'

16' - 30'

31' - 45'

46' - 60'

61' - 75'

76' - 90'

Mangotsfield UnitedMatch Cards

UNLOCKCards / Match

* Average Total Match Cards per match between Mangotsfield United and their opponents in a single match.

in 1H
1st Half AVG
in 2H
2nd Half AVG
Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG
Over 0.5
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Over 7.5
Total Cards
Highest in a Match
Lowest in a Match

Match cards is the total cards between Mangotsfield United and their opponent in the match. Red cards = 2 cards.

1H Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG 1H
Under 2
2 to 3
Over 3
Half w/ Most Cards 1H
1H Card Count
2H Match CardsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Cards AVG 2H
Under 2
2 to 3
Over 3
Half w/ Most Cards 2H
2H Card Count

Team Cards - Mangotsfield United

0%For 1.5+
Cards For Over 1.5
1Cards For
Team Booked AVG
3Cards Against
Opponents Booked AVG
Cards ForOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards For AVG
For Over 0.5
For Over 1.5
For Over 2.5
For Over 3.5
For Over 4.5
For Over 5.5
Cards For

Cards For is Mangotsfield United's bookings. Against is the opponent team's bookings.

1H/2H Cards ForOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards For AVG 1H
Cards For AVG 2H
For Over 0.5 1H
For Over 0.5 2H
Cards For 1H
Cards For 2H
Cards AgainstOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards Against AVG
Against Over 0.5
Against Over 1.5
Against Over 2.5
Against Over 3.5
Against Over 4.5
Against Over 5.5
Cards Against
1H/2H Cards AgainstOverallAt HomeAt Away
Cards Against AVG 1H
Cards Against AVG 2H
Cards Against 1H
Cards Against 2H
England Southern South and West Division One Yellow / Red Card Stats

Mangotsfield United1st / 2nd Half - Mangotsfield United

* Not all matches have goal timings recorded for Mangotsfield United, and this table may not be complete.

Mangotsfield United's 1st Half Stats.

1st Half
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
PPG
Home
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Away
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
0.00
Total
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
0.00

Mangotsfield United's 2nd Half Stats.

2nd Half
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
PPG
Home
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
Away
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0.00
Total
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0.00
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Wins0%0%0%
1H Draws0%0%0%
1H Losses100%0%100%
1H Scored AVG000
1H Conceded AVG202
1H Total Goals AVG202
1H Clean Sheets0%0%0%
1H Failed to Score100%0%100%
Half with Most Goals is 1H0%0%0%
Half with Most Goals is Tie0%0%0%
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Wins0%0%0%
2H Draws0%0%0%
2H Losses100%0%100%
2H Scored AVG1.000.001.00
2H Conceded AVG3.000.003.00
2H Total Goals AVG4.000.004.00
2H Clean Sheets0%0%0%
2H Failed to Score0%0%0%
Half with Most Goals is 2H100%0%100%
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Over 0.5100%0%100%
1H Over 1.5100%0%100%
1H Over 2.50%0%0%
1H BTTS %0%0%0%
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Over 0.5100%0%100%
2H Over 1.5100%0%100%
2H Over 2.5100%0%100%
2H BTTS %100%0%100%
1st HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
1H Corners Average
1H Corners Over 4
1H Corners Over 5
1H Corners Over 6
1H Cards AVG
1H Cards Under 2
1H Cards 2 to 3
1H Cards Over 3
2nd HalfOverallAt HomeAt Away
2H Corners Average
2H Corners Over 4
2H Corners Over 5
2H Corners Over 6
2H Cards AVG
2H Cards Under 2
2H Cards 2 to 3
2H Cards Over 3

Cards and Corners in these tables are total between both teams.

England Southern South and West Division One Half-Time Table

Mangotsfield UnitedFirst 10 Minutes (0 ~ 9:59')

* Not all matches have goal/corner/card timings recorded for Mangotsfield United, and this table may not be complete.

0 ~ 9:59 MinOverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins100%0%100%
Draws0%0%0%
Loss0%0%0%
Goals 0.5+100%0%100%
Corners 0.5+0%0%0%
Cards 0.5+0%0%0%
0 ~ 9:59 MinOverallAt HomeAt Away
Wins1 in 10 in 01 in 1
Draws0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Loss0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Goals 0.5+1 in 10 in 01 in 1
Corners 0.5+0 in 10 in 00 in 1
Cards 0.5+0 in 10 in 00 in 1

Mangotsfield UnitedShots, xG & Offsides - Mangotsfield United

15Shots / Match

* Average Shots Per Match for Mangotsfield United in Southern South and West Division One 2020/21

8.00/ Match
Shots On Target
7.00/ Match
Shots Off Target

Mangotsfield United this season is taking a total of 15 shots, averaging 15 shots per match. 8.00 shots per match are on target and 7.00 shots per match are off target.

Team ShotsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Shots / Match15015
Shots On Target / Match8.000.008.00
Shots Off Target / Match7.000.007.00
Shots Conversion Rate7%N/A7%
Shots Per Goal Scored15N/A15
Shots On Target Per Goal Scored8N/A8
Team Shots Over 10.5100%0%100%
Team Shots Over 11.5100%0%100%
Team Shots Over 12.5100%0%100%
Team Shots Over 13.5100%0%100%
Team Shots Over 14.5100%0%100%
Team Shots Over 15.50%0%100%
Team Shots On Target Over 3.5100%0%100%
Team Shots On Target Over 4.5100%0%100%
Team Shots On Target Over 5.5100%0%100%
Team Shots On Target Over 6.5100%0%100%
Expected GoalsOverallAt HomeAt Away
xG For0.000.000.78
xG Against0.000.000.73

xG For - Mangotsfield United's xG for the Southern South and West Division One 2020/2021 season is 0.00.

xG Against - Mangotsfield United has an expected goals against of 0.00 xGA per match in the Southern South and West Division One this season.

Match ShotsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Shots Over 23.5100%0%100%
Match Shots Over 24.5100%0%100%
Match Shots Over 25.5100%0%100%
Match Shots Over 26.5100%0%100%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.5100%0%100%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.5100%0%100%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.5100%0%100%
Offside StatsOverallAt HomeAt Away
Match Offsides AVG0.000.000.00
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %0%0%0%
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides AVG0.000.000.00
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %0%0%0%
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %0%0%0%
England Southern South and West Division One Expected Goals (xG) Stats

Mangotsfield UnitedGoal Kicks, Free Kicks & Throw-in Stats

Mangotsfield United FC StatsCommon Scorelines and Exact Goals

Most frequent scorelines for Mangotsfield United

Full-Time Scorelines

3 - 0
2 (29%)
0 - 1
1 (14%)
5 - 1
1 (14%)
1 - 2
1 (14%)
2 - 3
1 (14%)
0 - 3
1 (14%)

Half-Time Scorelines

2 - 0
1 (100%)

Full-Time (Home)

0 - 1
1 (25%)
1 - 2
1 (25%)
2 - 3
1 (25%)
0 - 3
1 (25%)

Half-Time (Home)

Full-Time (Away)

3 - 0
2 (67%)
5 - 1
1 (33%)

Half-Time (Away)

2 - 0
1 (100%)

* Stats from 2020/21 season of Southern South and West Division One

Most frequent total goals for Mangotsfield United

FT Exact Goals

3
4 (57%)
1
1 (14%)
6
1 (14%)
5
1 (14%)

HT Exact Goals

2
1 (100%)

Full-Time (Home)

3
2 (50%)
1
1 (25%)
5
1 (25%)

Half-Time (Home)

Full-Time (Away)

3
2 (67%)
6
1 (33%)

Half-Time (Away)

2
1 (100%)

Mangotsfield United Squad

Mangotsfield United Player Stats

*Mangotsfield United FC player data are not yet recorded

Mangotsfield United FC LogoHome & Away Results

Team
1. Cirencester Town (H) 0-3 (A) 0-0
2. AFC Totton (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
3. Slimbridge (H) 2-3 (A) 0-0
4. Winchester City (H) 0-0 (A) 5-1
5. Basingstoke Town (H) 0-0 (A) 3-0
6. Willand Rovers (H) 1-2 (A) 0-0
7. Paulton Rovers (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
8. Highworth Town (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
9. Frome Town (H) 0-1 (A) 0-0
10. Larkhall Athletic (H) 0-0 (A) 3-0
11. Bristol Manor Farm (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
12. Sholing (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
13. Evesham United (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
14. Cinderford Town (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
15. Thatcham Town (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
16. Bideford (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
17. Moneyfields (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
18. Melksham Town FC (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
19. Barnstaple Town (H) 0-0 (A) 0-0
England Southern South and West Division One Home & Away Table

Mangotsfield United FC LogoMangotsfield United FC Information

Official Club NameMangotsfield United Football Club

Country England

Team Founded Year1951

StadiumCossham Street Stadium

Stadium AddressCossham Street, Mangotsfield, South Gloucestershire

Average Attendance0 per match this season (May be affected by COVID-19)

WebsiteMangotsfield United FC Official website

Twitter@MangotsfieldUtd

FacebookMangotsfield United Facebook

Mangotsfield United FC LogoMangotsfield United FC Data Download

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFIT NOW