Shots - Gaucho 3

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1São Paulo RS LogoSão Paulo RS100%100%100%0%0%0%
2Futebol Com Vida LogoFutebol Com Vida100%100%100%100%83%67%
3Farroupilha LogoFarroupilha100%100%100%0%0%0%
4Real SC LogoReal SC100%100%83%83%83%67%
5Panambi LogoPanambi80%80%60%60%60%60%
6Cruz Alta LogoCruz Alta60%40%40%40%40%40%
7Rio Grande LogoRio Grande50%50%50%50%50%50%
8Clube 1992 LogoClube 199243%43%43%43%14%0%
9FBC Riograndense RS LogoFBC Riograndense RS0%0%0%0%0%0%
10Novo Horizonte RS LogoNovo Horizonte RS0%0%0%0%0%0%

Which team takes the most shots in the Gaucho 3?

São Paulo RS's matches are the most entertaining in the Gaucho 3, with 100% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following São Paulo RS is Futebol Com Vida with 100% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. Farroupilha is in the 3rd spot, with 100% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Real SC LogoReal SC100%100%100%100%
2Cruz Alta LogoCruz Alta100%100%100%80%
3Rio Grande LogoRio Grande100%100%100%50%
4FBC Riograndense RS LogoFBC Riograndense RS100%50%50%50%
5Futebol Com Vida LogoFutebol Com Vida83%67%67%50%
6Panambi LogoPanambi80%80%80%60%
7Clube 1992 LogoClube 199256%56%56%28%
8Farroupilha LogoFarroupilha50%50%50%50%
9Novo Horizonte RS LogoNovo Horizonte RS50%50%50%50%
10São Paulo RS LogoSão Paulo RS0%0%0%0%

Which team has the most match shots in the Gaucho 3?

Real SC, Cruz Alta, and Rio Grande have recorded the highest match shots in the Gaucho 3 this season.

Real SC's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 100% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Cruz Alta ranks second in Gaucho 3 in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 100%. Rio Grande matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 100% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Brazil

Serie A Shots
- Division 1
Serie B Shots
- Division 2
Serie C Shots
- Division 3
Serie D Shots
- Division 4
Paulista A1 Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa do Brasil Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Carioca Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa do Brasil Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Supercopa Feminino Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Rio Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Alagoano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Copa Paulista Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Gaúcho Women Shots
- Division 1
Pernambucano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Paraibano Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
Catarinense Women Shots
- Cup or Playoff
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no
Try AI Chat

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!