Loading

Here are the predictions and head-to-head stats comparison for Arsenal vs Fulham before start of the match.

Final Results

1 - 1

HT

(0 - 0)

 


59'

Josh Maja

No Assist


90+7'

DataArsenalFulham
Possession69%31%
Shots184
Cards03
Corners111
Fouls810
Offsides50
Fouls810
xG2.020.61

Predictions- Arsenal v Fulham

44%Over 2.5
League Average : 49%
67%Over 1.5
League Average : 72%
50%BTTS
League Average : 48%
2.30Goals / Match
League Average : 2.67
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*Arsenal FC and Fulham FC's average prediction data across current season

Head to Head Record - Arsenal vs Fulham

Arsenal FC Logo

Arsenal
(65%)

17
Matches

65%
23%
12%

11 Wins

4 Draws(23%)

2 Wins

Fulham FC Logo

Fulham
(12%)

Arsenal vs Fulham's head to head record shows that of the 17 meetings they've had, Arsenal has won 11 times and Fulham has won 2 times. 4 fixtures between Arsenal and Fulham has ended in a draw.

76%Over 1.5
13 / 17 matches
65%Over 2.5
11 / 17 matches
35%Over 3.5
6 / 17 matches
53%BTTS
9 / 17 matches
41%Clean Sheets
Arsenal
12%Clean Sheets
Fulham
What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Home
 
Form - Away
Arsenal FC Logo
1.40
  • D
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Manchester United FC

    Manchester United

  • W
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 3 - 0 )

    Leeds United FC

    Leeds United

  • L
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Manchester City FC

    Manchester City

  • W
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Tottenham Hotspur FC

    Tottenham Hotspur

  • L
    Arsenal FC

    Arsenal

    Premier League

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Arsenal
Slavia Praha
Arsenal
Liverpool
Arsenal
Olympiakos Piraeus
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
Benfica
  • Past

  • Next

Arsenal FC logoArsenal is +31% better in terms of Points Per Game

1.07
  • W
    Everton FC

    Everton

    Premier League

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fulham FC

    Fulham

  • D
    Burnley FC

    Burnley

    Premier League

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fulham FC

    Fulham

  • D
    Crystal Palace FC

    Crystal Palace

    Premier League

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fulham FC

    Fulham

  • W
    Liverpool FC

    Liverpool

    Premier League

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Fulham FC

    Fulham

  • L
    Aston Villa FC

    Aston Villa

    Premier League

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Fulham FC

    Fulham

Fulham FC Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Aston Villa
Fulham
Liverpool
Fulham
Crystal Palace
Fulham
Burnley
Fulham
Everton
Fulham
  • Past

  • Next

Your subscription could not be saved. Please try again.
Your subscription to Daily Predictions has been successful.

Get Free Daily Predictions

Subscribe to FootyStats Predictions and get 3 ~ 10 free user tips everyday. Profit tracked!

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Arsenal is +20% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.2 Goals / Match

Arsenal at Home

1 Goals / Match

Fulham at Away

Scored Per GameArsenalFulham
Over 0.553%67%
Over 1.540%27%
Over 2.520%7%
Over 3.57%0%
Failed To Score47%33%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfArsenalFulham
Scored in 1H33%33%
Scored in 2H47%47%
Scored in Both Halves27%13%
Scored Average 1H0.530.4
Scored Average 2H0.670.6

* Stats from Arsenal FC's home scoring record and Fulham FC's data at away fixtures.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Both Teams are equal in terms of Goals Conceded

1.2 Conceded / Match

Arsenal at Home

1.2 Conceded / Match

Fulham at Away

Conceded / GameArsenalFulham
Over 0.580%73%
Over 1.527%27%
Over 2.513%13%
Over 3.50%7%
Clean Sheets20%27%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfArsenalFulham
1H Clean Sheet60%80%
2H Clean Sheet53%40%
Conceded Average 1H0.470.33
Conceded Average 2H0.730.87

* Stats from Arsenal FC's home conceding record and Fulham FC's away fixtures.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

Arsenal FC and Fulham FC's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsArsenalFulhamAverage
Over 0.587%87%87%
Over 1.567%67%67%
Over 2.560%27%44%
Over 3.513%20%17%
Over 4.57%7%7%
BTTS47%53%50%
BTTS & Win33%7%20%
BTTS & Draw7%33%20%
BTTS & Over 2.540%27%34%
BTTS No & Over 2.520%0%10%
First Half GoalsArsenalFulhamAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsArsenalFulhamAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsArsenalFulhamAverage
Under 0.513%13%13%
Under 1.533%33%33%
Under 2.540%73%57%
Under 3.587%80%84%
Under 4.593%93%93%
First/Second HalfArsenalFulhamAverage
Under 0.5 FH47%53%50%
Under 1.5 FH67%80%74%
Under 2.5 FH87%93%90%
Under 0.5 2H27%27%27%
Under 1.5 2H60%60%60%
Under 2.5 2H73%80%77%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
1.90@ Home Win@filipirsoares
10
1.67@ Home Win@BBettingTips
10
1.67@ Home Win@claudio cruz
10
1.91@ BTTS Yes@TipsOnze03
10

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Arsenal and Fulham

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersArsenalFulhamAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfArsenalFulhamAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfArsenalFulhamAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for Arsenal FC and Fulham FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average across 313 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

Arsenal FC and Fulham FC's individual team corner data.

Team CornersArsenalFulhamAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Arsenal Score?

Arsenal
 
Fulham
Arsenal FC
Scored in
53%
of matches (Home)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Arsenal will score a goal based on our data.
Fulham FC
Clean Sheets in
27%
of matches (Away)

Will Fulham Score?

Arsenal
 
Fulham
Arsenal FC
Clean Sheets in
20%
of matches (Home)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that Fulham will score a goal based on our data.
Fulham FC
Scored in
67%
of matches (Away)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Arsenal and Fulham

Cards
Booked / Match
Arsenal FC
Cards
Booked / Match
Fulham FC
Match CardsArsenalFulhamAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsArsenalFulhamAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstArsenalFulhamAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for Arsenal FC and Fulham FC. League AVG is England Premier League's average. There were 993 cards in 313 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

England Premier League Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
Arsenal FC Logo
1.00
Half-Time

Fulham FC logoFulham is +33% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.33
Half-Time
Fulham FC Logo
1H/2H WDLArsenalFulham
Win % 1st Half13%27%
Win % 2nd Half33%13%
Draw % 1st Half60%53%
Draw % 2nd Half33%47%
Loss % 1st Half27%20%
Loss % 2nd Half33%40%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

Arsenal FC and Fulham FC's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsArsenalFulhamAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsArsenalFulhamAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

Arsenal FCArsenal
 
Arsenal FC

42%

Scored first in 13 / 31 matches

Fulham FCFulham
 
Fulham FC

38%

Scored first in 12 / 32 matches

Goals By Minute
Arsenal and Fulham's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsArsenalFulham
0 - 10 Mins9%12%
11 - 20 Mins6%6%
21 - 30 Mins13%14%
31 - 40 Mins14%6%
41 - 50 Mins18%17%
51 - 60 Mins9%11%
61 - 70 Mins13%15%
71 - 80 Mins9%9%
81 - 90 Mins9%11%
15 MinsArsenalFulham
0 - 15 Mins13%15%
16 - 30 Mins15%17%
31 - 45 Mins27%12%
46 - 60 Mins14%21%
61 - 75 Mins19%17%
76 - 90 Mins12%18%
Scored (10 min)ArsenalFulham
0 - 10 Mins7%8%
11 - 20 Mins2%4%
21 - 30 Mins12%17%
31 - 40 Mins16%13%
41 - 50 Mins19%17%
51 - 60 Mins14%0%
61 - 70 Mins16%25%
71 - 80 Mins7%13%
81 - 90 Mins7%4%
Scored (15 min)ArsenalFulham
0 - 15 Mins9%13%
16 - 30 Mins12%17%
31 - 45 Mins28%21%
46 - 60 Mins21%8%
61 - 75 Mins21%28%
76 - 90 Mins9%13%
Conceded (10 min)ArsenalFulham
0 - 10 Mins11%14%
11 - 20 Mins11%7%
21 - 30 Mins14%12%
31 - 40 Mins11%2%
41 - 50 Mins17%17%
51 - 60 Mins3%17%
61 - 70 Mins9%10%
71 - 80 Mins11%7%
81 - 90 Mins11%14%
Conceded (15 min)ArsenalFulham
0 - 15 Mins17%17%
16 - 30 Mins20%17%
31 - 45 Mins26%7%
46 - 60 Mins6%28%
61 - 75 Mins17%10%
76 - 90 Mins14%21%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsArsenalFulhamAverage
Shots / Match13.0012.4713.00
Shots Conversion Rate9%8%9%
Shots On Target / M4.875.075.00
Shots Off Target / M8.137.408.00
Shots Per Goal Scored10.8312.4712
Team Shots Over 10.567%73%70%
Team Shots Over 11.567%67%67%
Team Shots Over 12.560%47%54%
Team Shots Over 13.553%27%40%
Team Shots Over 14.553%27%40%
Team Shots Over 15.553%27%40%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+67%80%74%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+47%53%50%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+40%40%40%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+20%27%24%
Match ShotsArsenalFulhamAverage
Match Shots Over 23.567%60%64%
Match Shots Over 24.567%47%57%
Match Shots Over 25.547%33%40%
Match Shots Over 26.533%33%33%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.567%80%74%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.560%73%67%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.547%40%47%
Offside StatsArsenalFulhamAverage
Offsides / Match2.873.623.00
Over 2.5 Offsides40%69%55%
Over 3.5 Offsides27%54%41%
Misc StatsArsenalFulhamAverage
Fouls Committed / Match9.9312.7311.00
Fouled Against / Match11.279.6710.00
Average Possession52%49%51%
Draw % FT20%47%34%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksArsenalFulhamAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG23.9218.521
FK Total 20.5+92%75%84%
FK Total 21.5+83%75%79%
FK Total 22.5+67%50%59%
FK Total 23.5+57%50%54%
FK Total 24.5+42%50%46%
FK Total 25.5+42%25%34%
Goal KicksArsenalFulhamAverage
Total Goal Kicks AVG14.1710.6712
GK Total 8.5+92%67%80%
GK Total 9.5+83%67%75%
GK Total 10.5+75%67%71%
GK Total 11.5+67%67%67%
GK Total 12.5+57%67%62%
GK Total 13.5+50%67%59%
Throw-insArsenalFulhamAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG34.533.534
Throw-ins Total 37.5+42%50%46%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+33%50%42%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+25%50%38%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+25%50%38%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+8%50%29%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+8%50%29%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+8%50%29%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+8%50%29%

Referee

Craig Pawson

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
252 games
Cards / Match3.61 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match1.72 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match1.89 cards
Over 0.5 Cards97%
Over 1.5 Cards82%
Over 2.5 Cards63%
Over 3.5 Cards46%
Over 4.5 Cards31%
Over 5.5 Cards20%
Minutes / Card23 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.26
Home Team Pens / Match0.16
Away Team Pens / Match0.10
Goals / Match2.69 goals
Home Team Scored1.52 goals
Away Team Scored1.17 goals

Referee stats (Craig Pawson) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

Home / Away Tables

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Manchester City

17

71%

37

15

22

38

3.06

2

 West Ham United

16

56%

29

20

9

31

3.06

3

 Manchester United

15

53%

31

20

11

27

3.40

4

 Chelsea

15

47%

27

16

11

26

2.87

5

 Liverpool

16

50%

24

19

5

26

2.69

6

 Tottenham Hotspur

15

47%

26

17

9

24

2.87

7

 Leicester City

15

47%

25

21

4

22

3.07

8

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

16

38%

18

18

0

22

2.25

9

 Leeds United

15

40%

21

18

3

21

2.60

10

 Arsenal

15

40%

18

18

0

21

2.40

11

 Aston Villa

14

43%

23

19

4

20

3.00

12

 Southampton

15

40%

21

20

1

20

2.73

13

 Newcastle United

16

31%

22

27

-5

20

3.06

14

 Crystal Palace

16

31%

16

25

-9

20

2.56

15

 Everton

16

31%

22

25

-3

19

2.94

16

 Burnley

16

25%

13

18

-5

18

1.94

17

 Brighton & Hove Albion

16

13%

16

19

-3

14

2.19

18

 West Bromwich Albion

16

19%

12

33

-21

14

2.81

19

 Fulham

17

12%

9

24

-15

10

1.94

20

 Sheffield United

16

19%

10

25

-15

10

2.19

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Manchester City

15

73%

30

8

22

36

2.53

2

 Manchester United

16

63%

30

14

16

36

2.75

3

 Leicester City

16

63%

30

16

14

34

2.88

4

 Everton

15

60%

21

15

6

30

2.40

5

 Chelsea

16

50%

23

15

8

28

2.38

6

 Liverpool

15

47%

29

18

11

26

3.13

7

 Tottenham Hotspur

17

41%

28

20

8

26

2.82

8

 Arsenal

16

44%

25

17

8

24

2.63

9

 Aston Villa

16

44%

20

14

6

24

2.13

10

 West Ham United

16

44%

24

22

2

24

2.88

11

 Leeds United

16

50%

28

31

-3

24

3.69

12

 Brighton & Hove Albion

15

33%

17

19

-2

19

2.40

13

 Wolverhampton Wanderers

16

31%

14

23

-9

19

2.31

14

 Crystal Palace

15

33%

17

27

-10

18

2.93

15

 Fulham

15

20%

15

18

-3

16

2.20

16

 Southampton

16

25%

18

36

-18

16

3.38

17

 Burnley

15

27%

12

24

-12

15

2.40

18

 Newcastle United

16

25%

13

26

-13

15

2.44

19

 West Bromwich Albion

15

13%

16

26

-10

10

2.80

20

 Sheffield United

16

6%

7

31

-24

4

2.38

* England Premier League Home Table and Away Tables are also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

FT Result
Stats
Bovada
Expekt
10Bet
WilliamHill
Marathon
Unibet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
bwin
Sportingbet
Dafabet
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
Ladbrokes
BetClic
CloudBet
Nitrogen Sports
Coral
188Bet
Intertops
Betfair
Interwetten
BetVictor
TitanBet
Arsenal
40%
1.77
1.87
1.83
1.80
1.85
1.86
1.89
1.81
1.77
1.83
1.77
1.87
1.81
1.80
1.83
1.88
1.88
1.88
1.80
1.85
1.87
1.90
1.76
1.87
1.89
1.83
1.87
1.80
1.85
1.90
Draw
34%
3.70
3.63
3.60
3.60
3.68
3.65
3.71
3.75
3.83
3.60
3.70
3.63
3.60
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.70
3.70
3.75
3.50
3.63
3.70
3.61
3.60
3.65
3.45
3.60
3.70
3.60
3.65
Fulham
20%
4.80
4.35
4.15
4.60
4.70
4.60
4.41
4.07
4.87
4.20
4.60
4.35
4.30
4.40
4.50
4.40
4.35
4.35
4.33
4.25
4.35
4.40
4.51
4.33
4.25
4.10
4.60
4.40
4.50
4.33

Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.

Over/Under
Stats
Bovada
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
188Bet
Over 0.5
87%
-
1.06
1.08
1.02
1.06
-
-
1.04
1.06
-
1.06
1.04
-
1.06
1.06
1.05
1.05
1.05
-
Over 1.5
67%
-
1.31
1.33
1.31
1.30
1.32
-
1.29
1.30
1.28
1.31
1.30
1.31
1.33
1.33
1.30
1.30
1.30
-
Over 2.5
44%
1.95
1.96
1.95
2.03
2.02
2.02
1.94
1.86
2.04
1.95
1.96
1.97
1.97
2.01
2.01
1.91
1.95
1.95
1.99
Over 3.5
17%
-
3.35
3.30
3.46
3.55
3.61
-
3.21
3.40
3.20
3.35
3.55
-
3.60
3.60
3.40
3.30
3.30
-
Over 4.5
7%
-
6.55
6.50
6.40
7.50
7.70
-
6.12
6.50
6.30
6.55
7.00
-
7.20
7.20
6.50
6.00
6.00
-
Under 0.5
13%
-
11.25
9.50
9.20
11.50
-
-
11.80
8.50
-
11.25
10.50
-
10.00
10.00
11.00
7.75
7.75
-
Under 1.5
33%
-
3.50
3.35
3.32
3.65
3.62
-
3.76
3.40
3.60
3.50
3.55
3.56
3.45
3.45
3.50
3.20
3.20
-
Under 2.5
57%
1.87
1.85
1.87
1.87
1.81
1.88
1.98
2.05
1.87
1.85
1.85
1.86
1.95
1.85
1.85
1.91
1.78
1.78
1.93
Under 3.5
84%
-
1.33
1.34
1.29
1.30
1.32
-
1.37
1.30
1.33
1.33
1.30
-
1.31
1.31
1.33
1.28
1.28
-
Under 4.5
93%
-
1.12
1.13
1.07
1.11
1.11
-
1.14
1.10
1.10
1.12
1.10
-
1.11
1.11
1.11
1.09
1.09
-
Result 1st Half
Stats
Bovada
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Pncl
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
188Bet
Arsenal
13%
2.45
2.40
2.45
2.39
2.43
2.55
2.38
2.45
2.40
2.30
2.40
2.40
2.40
2.50
2.50
2.40
2.40
2.40
2.45
Draw
57%
2.15
2.15
2.15
2.18
2.16
2.31
2.28
2.28
2.10
2.20
2.15
2.17
2.19
2.17
2.17
2.25
2.10
2.10
2.10
Fulham
27%
5.00
4.50
4.65
5.05
4.60
4.91
4.50
4.99
4.75
4.70
4.50
4.70
5.40
4.60
4.60
4.50
4.60
4.60
5.00
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
Expekt
Marathon
Unibet
1xbet
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bwin
Sportingbet
Betway
Over 0.5
73%
1.20
1.26
1.22
1.26
1.22
1.20
1.22
1.26
1.26
1.25
1.25
1.25
Over 1.5
40%
2.10
2.22
2.15
2.14
2.10
2.10
2.15
2.21
2.21
2.15
2.15
2.10
Over 2.5
24%
4.10
4.95
4.90
4.66
4.40
4.10
4.90
4.90
4.90
4.50
4.50
4.33
Under 0.5
27%
4.20
3.85
3.95
3.80
3.80
4.20
3.95
3.85
3.85
3.60
3.60
3.60
Under 1.5
60%
1.62
1.66
1.64
1.70
1.65
1.62
1.64
1.67
1.67
1.62
1.62
1.65
Under 2.5
76%
1.16
1.18
1.16
1.19
1.17
1.16
1.16
1.18
1.18
1.16
1.16
1.18
Over/Under 2nd Half
Stats
bet365
Over 0.5
73%
1.22
Over 1.5
40%
2.10
Over 2.5
24%
4.50
Under 0.5
27%
4.00
Under 1.5
60%
1.67
Under 2.5
76%
1.18
Double Chance
Stats
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Sbo
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
12
-
1.30
1.32
1.33
1.30
1.28
1.30
1.29
1.32
1.30
1.30
1.28
1.28
1.22
1.22
1.32
1X
-
1.24
1.25
1.24
1.23
1.23
1.20
1.22
1.18
1.24
1.21
1.23
1.23
1.19
1.20
1.25
X2
-
1.90
2.05
2.07
1.98
1.97
2.20
2.00
2.00
1.90
2.02
2.03
2.03
2.00
1.95
2.00
Team To Score First
Stats
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
Draw
-
11.00
8.75
9.20
9.00
10.00
11.00
-
7.75
7.75
Arsenal
33%
1.60
1.59
1.64
1.62
1.60
1.60
1.57
1.57
1.57
-
Fulham
53%
2.55
2.70
2.81
2.70
2.65
2.55
2.63
2.65
2.65
-
Result 2nd Half
Stats
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
1xbet
BetCRIS
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
Betway
Draw
40%
2.55
2.50
2.51
2.48
2.64
2.55
2.50
2.52
2.52
-
2.45
2.45
2.40
Fulham
13%
4.10
4.15
4.45
4.30
4.22
4.10
4.35
4.20
4.20
4.00
4.40
4.25
4.33
Arsenal
33%
2.15
2.15
2.21
2.18
2.32
2.15
2.16
2.24
2.24
2.20
2.10
2.15
2.20
Over/Under 1st Half
Stats
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
Pncl
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
Dafabet
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
Over 0.5
50%
1.40
1.43
1.41
1.37
1.42
1.41
1.42
1.42
1.40
1.36
1.41
1.42
1.42
1.40
1.40
1.40
Over 1.5
27%
2.80
2.80
2.91
2.90
3.06
2.80
2.90
2.80
2.80
2.90
2.85
2.95
2.95
2.75
2.85
2.85
Over 2.5
10%
7.75
6.75
7.70
8.00
-
7.75
6.50
6.70
7.75
8.00
-
7.80
7.80
8.00
6.75
6.75
Under 0.5
50%
2.80
2.80
2.91
3.00
3.06
3.02
2.62
2.65
2.80
2.95
2.96
2.85
2.85
2.75
2.70
2.70
Under 1.5
73%
1.38
1.43
1.41
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.36
1.37
1.38
1.38
1.44
1.40
1.40
1.40
1.36
1.36
Under 2.5
90%
1.08
1.10
1.08
1.07
-
1.10
1.08
1.07
1.08
1.07
-
1.08
1.08
1.08
1.07
1.07
Clean Sheet - Home
Stats
10Bet
Betway
Yes
20%
2.40
2.40
No
80%
1.53
1.50
Both Teams To Score
Stats
Expekt
10Bet
Marathon
Unibet
1xbet
Betway
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
Pncl
Yes
50%
1.82
1.87
1.83
1.86
1.69
1.85
1.72
1.82
1.81
1.86
1.86
1.80
1.87
1.87
1.89
No
50%
1.90
1.91
1.97
1.91
2.18
1.91
2.00
1.90
1.97
1.95
1.95
1.95
1.83
1.83
2.00
BTTS 1st Half
Stats
Expekt
Marathon
Unibet
1xbet
Tipico
BetCRIS
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
bwin
Sportingbet
Betway
Pncl
Yes
14%
4.50
4.70
5.00
4.12
4.40
4.50
4.80
4.65
4.65
5.00
4.60
4.60
4.75
5.10
No
86%
1.17
1.19
1.15
1.24
1.17
1.17
1.16
1.17
1.17
1.17
1.16
1.16
1.15
1.19
BTTS 2nd Half
Stats
Marathon
Unibet
1xbet
Tipico
888Sport
NordicBet
Betsson
bet365
Betway
Yes
27%
3.52
3.50
3.09
3.40
3.50
3.40
3.40
3.50
3.20
No
73%
1.30
1.26
1.37
1.27
1.26
1.29
1.29
1.29
1.30
Win To Nil
Stats
10Bet
Betway
Arsenal
-
3.00
2.90
Fulham
-
6.50
6.50
Corners Over Under
Stats
1xbet
888Sport
Betway
Unibet
Pncl
10Bet
Marathon
bwin
NordicBet
Betsson
Sportingbet
Over 10.5
2.18
2.33
2.20
2.33
2.28
-
2.26
2.35
2.27
2.27
2.35
Over 11.5
2.81
3.15
2.70
3.15
-
-
2.98
3.25
2.99
2.99
3.25
Over 7.5
1.25
1.24
1.29
1.24
-
-
1.22
1.22
1.28
1.28
1.22
Over 8.5
1.44
1.45
1.48
1.45
1.46
-
1.44
1.45
1.49
1.49
1.45
-
Over 9.5
1.68
1.79
1.73
1.79
1.80
1.77
1.79
1.80
1.80
1.80
1.80
-
Under 10.5
1.64
1.56
1.62
1.56
1.64
-
1.61
1.53
1.64
1.64
1.53
-
Under 11.5
1.40
1.32
1.40
1.32
-
-
1.34
1.30
1.40
1.40
1.30
Under 7.5
3.80
3.80
3.40
3.80
-
-
3.82
3.75
3.70
3.70
3.75
Under 8.5
2.71
2.63
2.50
2.63
2.75
-
2.70
2.55
2.65
2.65
2.55
-
Under 9.5
2.11
1.95
2.00
1.95
2.05
2.00
2.03
1.91
2.02
2.02
1.91
-
Corners 1x2
Stats
888Sport
Unibet
1xbet
Betway
10Bet
Marathon
bwin
NordicBet
Betsson
Sportingbet
Arsenal
-
1.38
1.38
1.50
1.45
1.40
1.44
1.50
1.50
1.50
1.50
Draw
-
8.00
8.00
8.32
8.00
6.75
8.20
7.00
7.40
7.40
7.00
Fulham
-
3.75
3.75
3.53
3.50
3.55
3.82
3.30
3.45
3.45
3.30
Clean Sheet - Away
Stats
10Bet
Betway
Yes
27%
4.25
4.33
No
73%
1.19
1.18

Streams / TV

Channels Showing Arsenal vs Fulham

CANAL+ Sport (Pol)

Digi Sport 2 (Rom)

PREMIER Sport (CZE)

S Sport

Sky Sport (Ger)

Sky Sports Main Event (UK/Irl)

Sky Sports Premier League (UK/Irl)

TV2 Sport Premium

Viaplay (Den)

Viaplay (Fin)

Viaplay (Swe)

Ziggo Sport (Ned)

Ziggo Sport Voetbal