Loading

UNLOCK
Tercera Group 10 Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Final Results

0 - 0

HT

(0 - 0)

DataRotaAntoniano
Possession0%0%
Shots00
Shots On Target00
Shots Off Target00
Cards00
Corners00
Fouls00
Offsides00
xGCalculatingCalculating

Head to Head Statistics - Rota vs Antoniano

CD Rota Logo

Rota
(29%)

7
Matches

29%
28%
43%

2 Wins

2 Draws(28%)

3 Wins

Rota vs Antoniano's head to head record shows that in the previous 7 meetings, Rota has won 2 times, Antoniano has won 3 times, and 2 ended in a draw. Rota scored 6 goals and Antoniano scored 9 goals in these matches.

71%Over 1.5
5 / 7 matches
43%Over 2.5
3 / 7 matches
14%Over 3.5
1 / 7 matches
29%BTTS
2 / 7 matches
29%Clean Sheets
Rota
57%Clean Sheets
Antoniano

Prediction Stats- Rota v Antoniano

0%Over 2.5
League Average : 0%
0%Over 1.5
League Average : 0%
0%BTTS
League Average : 0%
0Goals / Match
League Average : 0
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*CD Rota and CA Antoniano's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
CD Rota Logo
1.00
  • L
    Sevilla FC III

    Sevilla III

    Tercera Group 10

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Rota

    Rota

  • L
    CD Rota

    Rota

    Tercera Group 10

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Ayamonte CF

    Ayamonte

  • W
    CD Rota

    Rota

    Tercera Group 10

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AD Ceuta FC II

    Ceuta II

  • W
    CD Ciudad de Lucena

    Ciudad de Lucena

    Tercera Group 10

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Rota

    Rota

  • L
    AD Cartaya

    Cartaya

    Tercera Group 10

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Rota

    Rota

CA Antoniano logoAntoniano is +106% better in terms of Points Per Game

2.06
  • W
    CD Gerena

    Gerena

    Tercera Group 10

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Antoniano

    Antoniano

  • W
    CA Antoniano

    Antoniano

    Tercera Group 10

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Coria CF

    Coria CF

  • W
    CA Antoniano

    Antoniano

    Tercera Group 10

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Sevilla FC III

    Sevilla III

  • W
    Ayamonte CF

    Ayamonte

    Tercera Group 10

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CA Antoniano

    Antoniano

  • W
    CA Antoniano

    Antoniano

    Tercera Group 10

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    AD Ceuta FC II

    Ceuta II

CA Antoniano Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Antoniano is +100% better in terms of Goals Scored

0.61 Goals / Match

Rota at Home

1.22 Goals / Match

Antoniano at Away

Scored Per GameRotaAntoniano
Over 0.556%100%
Over 1.56%17%
Over 2.50%6%
Over 3.50%0%
Failed To Score44%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfRotaAntoniano
Scored in 1H12%41%
Scored in 2H44%72%
Scored in Both Halves0%12%
Scored Average 1H0.130.41
Scored Average 2H0.50.82

* Stats include both home and away games that CD Rota and CA Antoniano have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Antoniano is +52% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.28 Conceded / Match

Rota at Home

0.61 Conceded / Match

Antoniano at Away

Conceded / GameRotaAntoniano
Over 0.567%44%
Over 1.550%11%
Over 2.511%6%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets33%56%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfRotaAntoniano
1H Clean Sheet56%82%
2H Clean Sheet63%71%
Conceded Average 1H0.630.24
Conceded Average 2H0.560.35

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that CD Rota and CA Antoniano have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

CD Rota and CA Antoniano's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsRotaAntonianoAverage
Over 0.594%100%97%
Over 1.567%56%62%
Over 2.528%17%23%
Over 3.50%11%6%
Over 4.50%0%0%
BTTS28%44%36%
BTTS & Win0%0%0%
BTTS & Draw11%39%25%
BTTS & Over 2.517%11%14%
BTTS No & Over 2.511%6%9%
First Half GoalsRotaAntonianoAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsRotaAntonianoAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsRotaAntonianoAverage
Under 0.56%0%3%
Under 1.533%44%39%
Under 2.572%83%78%
Under 3.5100%89%95%
Under 4.5100%100%100%
First/Second HalfRotaAntonianoAverage
Under 0.5 FH50%47%49%
Under 1.5 FH81%94%88%
Under 2.5 FH94%94%94%
Under 0.5 2H19%18%19%
Under 1.5 2H75%72%74%
Under 2.5 2H100%94%97%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Rota and Antoniano

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersRotaAntonianoAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfRotaAntonianoAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfRotaAntonianoAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for CD Rota and CA Antoniano. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 10's average across 146 matches in the 2022/2023 season.

Spain Tercera Group 10 Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

CD Rota and CA Antoniano's individual team corner data.

Team CornersRotaAntonianoAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Rota Score?

Rota
 
Antoniano
CD Rota
Scored in
56%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Rota will score a goal based on our data.
CA Antoniano
Clean Sheets in
56%
of matches (Overall)

Will Antoniano Score?

Rota
 
Antoniano
CD Rota
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Antoniano will score a goal based on our data.
CA Antoniano
Scored in
100%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Rota and Antoniano

Cards
Booked / Match
CD Rota
Cards
Booked / Match
CA Antoniano
Match CardsRotaAntonianoAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsRotaAntonianoAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstRotaAntonianoAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for CD Rota and CA Antoniano. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 10's average. There were 0 cards in 146 matches in the 2022/2023 season.

Spain Tercera Group 10 Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
CD Rota Logo
0.69
Half-Time

CA Antoniano logoAntoniano is +122% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.53
Half-Time
CA Antoniano Logo
1H/2H WDLRotaAntoniano
Win % 1st Half6%35%
Win % 2nd Half44%53%
Draw % 1st Half50%47%
Draw % 2nd Half19%28%
Loss % 1st Half44%18%
Loss % 2nd Half38%18%

CD Rota and CA Antoniano's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsRotaAntonianoAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsRotaAntonianoAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

CD RotaRota
 
CD Rota

33%

Scored first in 6 / 18 matches

CA AntonianoAntoniano
 
CA Antoniano

72%

Scored first in 13 / 18 matches

Goals By Minute
Rota and Antoniano's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsRotaAntoniano
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins9%9%
21 - 30 Mins12%15%
31 - 40 Mins15%6%
41 - 50 Mins3%6%
51 - 60 Mins21%12%
61 - 70 Mins12%12%
71 - 80 Mins0%21%
81 - 90 Mins15%12%
15 MinsRotaAntoniano
0 - 15 Mins3%3%
16 - 30 Mins18%21%
31 - 45 Mins15%9%
46 - 60 Mins24%15%
61 - 75 Mins12%30%
76 - 90 Mins15%15%
Scored (10 min)RotaAntoniano
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins9%9%
21 - 30 Mins0%14%
31 - 40 Mins9%5%
41 - 50 Mins0%5%
51 - 60 Mins45%14%
61 - 70 Mins9%18%
71 - 80 Mins0%23%
81 - 90 Mins18%9%
Scored (15 min)RotaAntoniano
0 - 15 Mins9%5%
16 - 30 Mins0%18%
31 - 45 Mins9%9%
46 - 60 Mins45%14%
61 - 75 Mins9%36%
76 - 90 Mins18%14%
Conceded (10 min)RotaAntoniano
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins9%9%
21 - 30 Mins17%18%
31 - 40 Mins17%9%
41 - 50 Mins4%9%
51 - 60 Mins9%9%
61 - 70 Mins13%0%
71 - 80 Mins0%18%
81 - 90 Mins13%18%
Conceded (15 min)RotaAntoniano
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins26%27%
31 - 45 Mins17%9%
46 - 60 Mins13%18%
61 - 75 Mins13%18%
76 - 90 Mins13%18%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsRotaAntonianoAverage
Shots / Match6.868.888.00
Shots Conversion Rate8%11%10%
Shots On Target / M2.574.754.00
Shots Off Target / M4.294.134.00
Shots Per Goal Scored12.008.8810
Team Shots Over 10.514%38%26%
Team Shots Over 11.514%25%20%
Team Shots Over 12.514%0%7%
Team Shots Over 13.514%0%7%
Team Shots Over 14.514%0%7%
Team Shots Over 15.514%0%7%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+14%63%39%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+14%63%39%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+14%38%26%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%25%13%
Match ShotsRotaAntonianoAverage
Match Shots Over 23.514%0%7%
Match Shots Over 24.514%0%7%
Match Shots Over 25.514%0%7%
Match Shots Over 26.514%0%7%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.543%50%47%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.543%50%47%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.528%25%27%
Offside StatsRotaAntonianoAverage
Offsides / Match0.000.000.00
Over 2.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Misc StatsRotaAntonianoAverage
Fouls Committed / Match0.000.000.00
Fouled Against / Match000.00
Average Possession44%49%47%
Draw % FT17%39%28%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Antoniano

18

56%

22

11

11

37

1.83

2

 Córdoba II

18

50%

26

13

13

35

2.17

3

 Sevilla III

19

53%

21

15

6

32

1.89

4

 Puente Genil

18

44%

26

19

7

31

2.50

5

 Gerena

18

44%

23

18

5

29

2.28

6

 Bollullos

19

42%

22

26

-4

28

2.53

7

 Conil

18

33%

17

17

0

25

1.89

8

 Pozoblanco

18

39%

18

24

-6

25

2.33

9

 Ciudad de Lucena

18

33%

21

17

4

23

2.11

10

 Xerez CD

18

28%

19

18

1

21

2.06

11

 Cartaya

18

22%

19

22

-3

21

2.28

12

 Atlético Espeleño

19

26%

18

24

-6

21

2.21

13

 Rota

18

28%

11

23

-12

18

1.89

14

 Ceuta II

19

21%

15

21

-6

17

1.89

15

 Coria CF

18

22%

20

21

-1

16

2.28

16

 Ayamonte

18

22%

13

22

-9

16

1.94

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Antoniano

18

56%

22

11

11

37

1.83

2

 Córdoba II

18

50%

26

13

13

35

2.17

3

 Sevilla III

19

53%

21

15

6

32

1.89

4

 Puente Genil

18

44%

26

19

7

31

2.50

5

 Gerena

18

44%

23

18

5

29

2.28

6

 Bollullos

19

42%

22

26

-4

28

2.53

7

 Conil

18

33%

17

17

0

25

1.89

8

 Pozoblanco

18

39%

18

24

-6

25

2.33

9

 Ciudad de Lucena

18

33%

21

17

4

23

2.11

10

 Xerez CD

18

28%

19

18

1

21

2.06

11

 Cartaya

18

22%

19

22

-3

21

2.28

12

 Atlético Espeleño

19

26%

18

24

-6

21

2.21

13

 Rota

18

28%

11

23

-12

18

1.89

14

 Ceuta II

19

21%

15

21

-6

17

1.89

15

 Coria CF

18

22%

20

21

-1

16

2.28

16

 Ayamonte

18

22%

13

22

-9

16

1.94

* Spain Tercera Group 10 Form Table is also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

Match Odds

BTTS Yes / No

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no