Imre Adrian Tollar Stats

Club Team : Szentlőrinc SE
Position : Forward - Right Wing
Nationality : Hungary
Birthplace : Hungary
Kit Number : #13
Age : 20 (February 23, 2006)

2025/2026

2026/2027

2024/2025

This Season (2025/2026) & Career Stats

5.21
Average Rating in the NB IIForward Rank : 54th / 360 Players
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

16

3

0

0

0

0

1081'

4

0

0

0

0

0

131'

2

0

0

0

0

0

180'

Total 2025/2026

22

3

0

0
0

0

1392'

Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

19

3

0

1

0

0

1212'

7

0

0

2

0

0

441'

4

0

0

0

0

0

131'

1

0

1

0

0

0

90'

Total 2025/2026

31

3

1

3
0

0

1874'

Above is the career stats for Imre Adrián Tollár. Imre Adrián Tollár has played a total of 31 matches, scored 3 goals, and accumulated 1 assists. Imre Adrián has played the most amount of matches at NB II with 19 apperances in Hungary. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the NB II

0.25Goals Per 90'
3 Goals Total
86th Percentile
0.00Assists Per 90'
0 Assists Total
70th Percentile
0.25G+A Per 90'
3 Goal Contributions Total
82nd Percentile
0.12xG Per 90'
1.51 Expected Goals
79th Percentile
0.00xA Per 90'
0.00 Expected Assists
28th Percentile
0.00Cards Per 90'
0 Cards Total
12th Percentile

Imre Adrian Tollar Stats - Detailed

NB II Stats for Imre Adrián Tollár

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played16N/A
37
Minutes108168 min' per appearance
41
Matches Started14N/A
52
Matches Subbed In2N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out1N/AN/A

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored30.25
86
Goal Involvement30.25
82
Goals at Home20.31
87
Goals at Away10.18
79
Expected Goals (xG)1.510.12
79
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)1.510.12
82
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal360 min' / goalN/AN/A

Imre Adrian Tollar has scored 3 goals in 16 matches so far in the NB II 2025/2026 season. 2 of the 3 goals were scored at home while he scored 1 goals at away games. Overall, Imre Adrian Tollar's goals scored per 90 minutes is 0.25. Moreover, Imre Adrian Tollar's total G/A (goals + assists) is 3 for this season. His goal involvement equates to 0.25 per 90 minutes. His Non-Penalty xG per 90 minutes is 0.12. This puts Imre Adrian Tollar's npxG output at 1.51 which puts him in the top 82 percentile of NB II players.

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken00.00
38
Shots On Target
0/ 0
0.00
62
Shots Off Target
0/ 0
0.00
45
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
95
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
56
Shot Accuracy0.00%N/A
62
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Imre Adrian Tollar has not taken any shots in the NB II 2025/2026 season yet.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
70
Expected Assists (xA)0.000.00
28
Passes00.00
15
Successful Passes
0/ 0
0.00
16
Pass Completion Rate0.00%N/A
16
Key Passes00.00
50
Crosses00.00
42
Successful Crosses
0/ 0
0.00
58
Cross Completion Rate0.00%N/A
58
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Imre Adrian Tollar hasn't assisted any goals during this NB II season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles00.00
36
Successful Dribbles00.00
39
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
39
Dispossesed00.00
99
Offsides00.00
75

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards0N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards00
12
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A
12
Cards Over 0.500%
12
Fouls Committed00.00
28
Fouled Against00.00
31

Imre Adrian Tollar hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this NB II season.

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded161.33
32
Minutes Per Goal Conceded68 min'N/A
33
Clean Sheets425%
38
Tackles00.00
58
Interceptions00.00
30
Ground Duels00.00
16
Ground Duels Won00.00
16
Aerial Duels Won00.00
28
Dribbled Past00.00
99
Clearances00.00
32
Shots Blocked00.00
62
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Imre Adrian Tollar has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

NB I Stats for Imre Adrián Tollár

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played4N/A
0
Minutes13133 min' per appearance
0
Matches Started1N/A
0
Matches Subbed In3N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out2N/AN/A

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored00
34
Goal Involvement00
21
Goals at Home00
53
Goals at Away00
51
Expected Goals (xG)0.180.13
56
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)0.180.13
58
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/AN/A

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken21.43
66
Shots On Target
1/ 2
0.71
77
Shots Off Target
1/ 2
0.71
52
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
69
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
34
Shot Accuracy50.00%N/A
91
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
41
Expected Assists (xA)0.660.47
99
Passes4632.86
52
Successful Passes
38/ 46
27.14
59
Pass Completion Rate82.61%N/A
78
Key Passes00.00
8
Crosses00.00
12
Successful Crosses
0/ 0
0.00
25
Cross Completion Rate0.00%N/A
25
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles64.29
98
Successful Dribbles00.00
11
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
11
Dispossesed42.86
0
Offsides00.00
42

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards0N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards00
11
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A
11
Cards Over 0.500%
12
Fouls Committed10.71
18
Fouled Against21.43
65

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded21.37
51
Minutes Per Goal Conceded66 min'N/A
53
Clean Sheets125%
64
Tackles53.57
99
Interceptions42.86
99
Ground Duels2215.71
95
Ground Duels Won75.00
49
Aerial Duels Won00.00
0
Dribbled Past32.14
0
Clearances21.43
41
Shots Blocked00.00
19
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

NB 3 Northwest Stats for Imre Adrián Tollár

GeneralTotalPer 90 Minutes
Matches Played2N/A
Minutes18090 min' per appearance

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 Minutes
Goals Scored00
Goal Involvement00
Goals at Home00
Goals at Away00
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/A

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 Minutes
Assists00
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/A

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 Minutes
DribblesNot RecordedN/A
Successful DribblesN/AN/A
Dribble Success RateN/AN/A
OffsidesN/AN/A

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90
Yellow Cards0N/A
Red Cards0N/A
Total Cards00
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %
Goals Conceded42
Minutes Per Goal Conceded45 min'N/A
Clean Sheets00%

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Imre Adrián Tollár's Statistical Analysis

Imre Adrián Tollár is a Forward who has appeared in 16 matches this season in NB II, playing a total of 1081 minutes. Imre Adrián Tollár scores an average of 0.25 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. This attacking performance currently places him at 54th out of 360 for NB II Players who've played at least 3 matches.

This player scored a total of 3 goals so far in the season in the league, which places him at 4th in the Szentlőrinc SE squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every 360 minutes

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

54th / 360 Players

Assist Rank

163rd / 360 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

2026/2027 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

3

0

0

1

0

0

131'

Total 2026/2027

3

0

0

1
0

0

131'

Goals / 90 min'

Assists / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0  Assists

0.69  Bookings

2024/2025 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

5

0

0

2

0

0

261'

1

0

1

0

0

0

90'

Total 2024/2025

6

0

1

2
0

0

351'

Goals / 90 min'

Assists / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0  Assists

0.69  Bookings

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!