
Agustin Daniel Rossi Stats
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019/2020
2019
More
2017/2018
2016/2017
2016
2015
Above is the career stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi. Agustín Daniel Rossi has played a total of 391 matches, scored 0 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Agustín Daniel has played the most amount of matches at Primera División with 152 apperances in Argentina. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.
Per 90 minute stats in the Serie A
Serie A Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 25 | N/A | 99 |
| Minutes | 2250 | 90 min' per appearance | 99 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 83 |
| Matches Started | 25 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 92 | 3.68 | 95 |
| Saves | 71 | 2.84 | 50 |
| Save Percentage | 71 Saves / 92 Shots | 77.17% | 91 |
| Punches | 7 | 0.28 | 15 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 25 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 125 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 71 of the 92 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 77.17%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 18 | 0.72 | 92 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 125 min' | N/A | 92 |
| Clean Sheets | 11 | 44% | 94 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 9 |
| Ground Duels | 5 | 0.20 | 0 |
| Ground Duels Won | 5 | 0.20 | 1 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 3 | 0.12 | 4 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 16 | 0.64 | 22 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 23 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 14 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 15 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| Fouled Against | 2 | 0.08 | 2 |
Agustin Daniel Rossi hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this Serie A season.
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Agustin Daniel Rossi has not scored any goals so far in the Serie A 2026 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 7 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 75 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 44 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 16 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Agustin Daniel Rossi has not taken any shots in the Serie A 2026 season yet.
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.94 | 0.04 | 5 |
| Passes | 627 | 25.08 | 20 |
| Successful Passes | 504/ 627 | 20.16 | 22 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 80.38% | N/A | 31 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 15 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 30 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 30 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Agustin Daniel Rossi hasn't assisted any goals during this Serie A season.
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 13 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 13 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 47 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Agustin Daniel Rossi has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.
Copa Libertadores Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 7 | N/A | 67 |
| Minutes | 630 | 90 min' per appearance | 77 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 7 | N/A | 80 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 14 | 2.00 | 86 |
| Saves | 10 | 1.43 | 6 |
| Save Percentage | 10 Saves / 14 Shots | 71.43% | 40 |
| Punches | 3 | 0.43 | 64 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 7 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 158 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 10 of the 14 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 71.43%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 4 | 0.57 | 82 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 158 min' | N/A | 82 |
| Clean Sheets | 3 | 43% | 69 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 10 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 18 |
| Ground Duels | 1 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Ground Duels Won | 1 | 0.14 | 1 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 1 | 0.14 | 7 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0.86 | 31 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 47 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 34 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 36 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 12 |
| Fouled Against | 0 | 0.00 | 7 |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 63 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 73 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 81 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 31 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 87 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 64 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 31 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.22 | 0.03 | 8 |
| Passes | 150 | 21.43 | 18 |
| Successful Passes | 116/ 150 | 16.57 | 25 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 77.33% | N/A | 44 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 28 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 44 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 44 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 18 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 24 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 24 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 66 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Copa do Brasil Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 2 | N/A | 0 |
| Minutes | 180 | 90 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 2 | N/A | 1 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 6 | 3.00 | 94 |
| Saves | 3 | 1.50 | 7 |
| Save Percentage | 3 Saves / 6 Shots | 50.00% | 7 |
| Punches | 1 | 0.50 | 64 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 2 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 60 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 3 of the 6 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 50.00%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 3 | 1.5 | 7 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 60 min' | N/A | 13 |
| Clean Sheets | 0 | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 19 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 20 |
| Ground Duels | 0 | 0.00 | 1 |
| Ground Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 3 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 12 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1.50 | 62 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 49 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 47 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 47 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 50 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Fouled Against | 0 | 0.00 | 17 |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 81 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 21 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 42 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 92 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 72 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 42 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 80 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.04 | 0.02 | 9 |
| Passes | 24 | 12.00 | 10 |
| Successful Passes | 20/ 24 | 10.00 | 14 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 83.33% | N/A | 49 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 32 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 46 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 46 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 25 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 35 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 35 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 77 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Carioca 1 Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 2 | N/A | 0 |
| Minutes | 180 | 90 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 2 | N/A | 12 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 1 | 0.43 | 7 |
| Saves | 1 | 0.43 | 7 |
| Save Percentage | 1 Saves / 1 Shots | 100.00% | 99 |
| Punches | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 2 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 0 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 1 of the 1 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 100.00%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 0 min' | N/A | 4 |
| Clean Sheets | 2 | 100% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Ground Duels | 2 | 0.86 | 6 |
| Ground Duels Won | 2 | 0.86 | 7 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 7 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 49 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 33 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 35 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 7 |
| Fouled Against | 1 | 0.43 | 21 |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 13 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 34 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 87 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 64 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 34 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.09 | 0.04 | 13 |
| Passes | 45 | 19.29 | 18 |
| Successful Passes | 36/ 45 | 15.43 | 20 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 80.00% | N/A | 32 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 13 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 23 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 46 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 46 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 1 | 0.43 | 29 |
| Successful Dribbles | 1 | 0.43 | 52 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 100.00% | N/A | 99 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 74 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Supercopa do Brasil Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 1 | N/A | 99 |
| Minutes | 90 | 90 min' per appearance | 99 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 1 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 4 | 4.00 | 99 |
| Saves | 2 | 2.00 | 99 |
| Save Percentage | 2 Saves / 4 Shots | 50.00% | 50 |
| Punches | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 1 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 90 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 2 of the 4 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 50.00%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 1 | 1 | 45 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 90 min' | N/A | 99 |
| Clean Sheets | 0 | 0% | 45 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 30 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 40 |
| Ground Duels | 1 | 1.00 | 10 |
| Ground Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 5 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 40 |
| Dribbled Past | 1 | 1.00 | 30 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.00 | 25 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 75 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 85 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 85 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 85 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 20 |
| Fouled Against | 0 | 0.00 | 35 |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 85 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 45 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 80 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 60 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 90 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 90 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 80 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 95 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.05 | 0.05 | 15 |
| Passes | 35 | 35.00 | 60 |
| Successful Passes | 23/ 35 | 23.00 | 40 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 65.71% | N/A | 10 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 45 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 55 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 85 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 85 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 50 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 70 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 70 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 80 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana Stats for Agustín Daniel Rossi
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 2 | N/A | 99 |
| Minutes | 180 | 90 min' per appearance | 89 |
| Annual Salary | €1,500,000 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Started | 2 | N/A | 99 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goalkeeping Stats
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Faced | 9 | 3.86 | 99 |
| Saves | 5 | 2.14 | 50 |
| Save Percentage | 5 Saves / 9 Shots | 55.56% | 50 |
| Punches | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
As a Goalkeeper, Agustin Daniel Rossi has conceded 18 goals and kept 11 clean sheets in 2 matches in the Serie A 2026 season. That means when Rossi is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 90 minutes. Agustin Daniel Rossi's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.72.
In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 5 of the 9 shots faced - meaning Agustin Daniel Rossi's save percentage is 55.56%.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 2 | 1 | 61 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 90 min' | N/A | 68 |
| Clean Sheets | 0 | 0% | 61 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 23 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 43 |
| Ground Duels | 3 | 1.29 | 7 |
| Ground Duels Won | 1 | 0.43 | 3 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 30 |
| Dribbled Past | 2 | 0.86 | 33 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.43 | 20 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 63 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 82 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 83 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Fouled Against | 1 | 0.43 | 17 |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 89 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 27 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 63 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 37 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 97 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 87 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 63 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 96 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.14 | 0.06 | 40 |
| Passes | 66 | 28.29 | 57 |
| Successful Passes | 60/ 66 | 25.71 | 63 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 90.91% | N/A | 87 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 30 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 37 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 63 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 63 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 23 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 47 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 47 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 90 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Agustín Daniel Rossi is a Goalkeeper who has appeared in 25 matches this season in Serie A, playing a total of 2250 minutes. Agustín Daniel Rossi concedes an average of 0.72 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. Their Clean Sheets ratio is currently at 44%. That means Agustín Daniel Rossi has kept a Clean Sheet in 11 matches out of the 25 that the player has played in. See how they rank against other Serie A Players.
Agustín Daniel Rossi scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 28th in the Flamengo squad's Top Scorers list.
Minute by Minute
Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)
No Assists
No Bookings
Penalty Record (Career)
Rank by Output (Current League)
Goal Rank
Goals Conceded Rank
2025 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.54
Conceded
0.05 Bookings
2024 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.94
Conceded
0.03 Bookings
2023 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.8
Conceded
0.07 Bookings
2022 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.81
Conceded
0.06 Bookings
2021 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.62
Conceded
0 Bookings
2019/2020 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
1.17
Conceded
0.04 Bookings
2019 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
1.2
Conceded
0 Bookings
2017/2018 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.73
Conceded
0 Bookings
2016/2017 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.65
Conceded
0.08 Bookings
2016 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
0.5
Conceded
0 Bookings
2015 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Conceded / 90 min'
0 Goals
1
Conceded
0 Bookings