Loading

Final Results

1 - 3

HT

(0 - 2)

 


7'

 


34'

 


79'

Anton Kanther

No Assist


81'

DataUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
Possession47%53%
Shots1116
Cards24
Corners42
FoulsN/AN/A
OffsidesN/AN/A
FoulsN/AN/A
xG1.372.04

Prediction Stats - Pre-Match

84%Over 2.5
League Average : 53%
100%Over 1.5
League Average : 81%
84%BTTS
League Average : 57%
4.00Goals / Match
League Average : 2.89
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Home
 
Form - Away
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Logo
3.00
  • W
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde

    Union Fürstenwalde

    Regionalliga

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 1 )

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena

    Carl Zeiss Jena

  • W
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde

    Union Fürstenwalde

    Regionalliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Bischofswerdaer FV 08

    Bischofswerdaer FV

  • W
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde

    Union Fürstenwalde

    Regionalliga

    5 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    FSV Optik Rathenow

    Optik Rathenow

  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Union Fürstenwalde
Wolfsburg
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena

2019/2020

Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
  • Past

  • Next

FSV Union Fürstenwalde logoUnion Fürstenwalde is +50% better in terms of Points Per Game

2.00
  • W
    SV Lichtenberg 47

    Lichtenberg

    Regionalliga

    2 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    VSG Altglienicke

    Altglienicke

  • L
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof

    Viktoria Berlin

    Regionalliga

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    VSG Altglienicke

    Altglienicke

  • W
    VfB Germania Halberstadt

    Germania Halberstadt

    Regionalliga

    0 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    VSG Altglienicke

    Altglienicke

VSG Altglienicke Logo
  • All

  • Home

  • Away

Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
Altglienicke

2019/2020

Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
  • Past

  • Next

Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Head to Head Record Union Fürstenwalde vs Altglienicke

FSV Union Fürstenwalde Logo

Union Fürstenwalde
(40%)

5
Matches

40%
20%
40%

2 Wins

1 Draws(20%)

2 Wins

VSG Altglienicke Logo

Altglienicke
(40%)

60%Over 1.5
3 / 5 matches
60%Over 2.5
3 / 5 matches
40%Over 3.5
2 / 5 matches
40%BTTS
2 / 5 matches
40%Clean Sheets
Union Fürstenwalde
40%Clean Sheets
Altglienicke

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Union Fürstenwalde is +43% better in terms of Goals Scored

3.33 Goals / Match

Union Fürstenwalde at Home

2.33 Goals / Match

Altglienicke at Away

Scored Per GameUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
Over 0.5100%100%
Over 1.5100%67%
Over 2.567%33%
Over 3.533%33%
Failed To Score0%0%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
Scored in 1H67%67%
Scored in 2H100%67%
Scored in Both Halves67%25%
Scored Average 1H1.330.67
Scored Average 2H21.67

* Stats from FSV Union Fürstenwalde's home scoring record and VSG Altglienicke's data at away fixtures.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

Union Fürstenwalde is +33% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1 Conceded / Match

Union Fürstenwalde at Home

1.33 Conceded / Match

Altglienicke at Away

Conceded / GameUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
Over 0.5100%67%
Over 1.50%67%
Over 2.50%0%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets0%33%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
1H Clean Sheet67%67%
2H Clean Sheet33%33%
Conceded Average 1H0.330.33
Conceded Average 2H0.671

* Stats from FSV Union Fürstenwalde's home conceding record and VSG Altglienicke's away fixtures.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Tips How many goals in this match?

FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Over 0.5100%100%100%
Over 1.5100%100%100%
Over 2.5100%67%84%
Over 3.567%33%50%
Over 4.533%33%33%
BTTS100%67%84%
BTTS & Win100%33%67%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
First Half GoalsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Under 0.50%0%0%
Under 1.50%0%0%
Under 2.50%33%17%
Under 3.533%67%50%
Under 4.567%67%67%
First/Second HalfUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Under 0.5 FH33%33%33%
Under 1.5 FH33%67%50%
Under 2.5 FH67%100%84%
Under 0.5 2H0%0%0%
Under 1.5 2H33%67%50%
Under 2.5 2H33%67%50%

Latest User Predictions

Prediction
Coins
1.35@ Over 2.5 Goals@luckyblaze
10
1.36@ Over 2.5 Goals@lefatomk
10
1.36@ Over 2.5 Goals@lefatomk
10

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Union Fürstenwalde and Altglienicke

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke. League AVG is Germany Regionalliga's average across 219 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Germany Regionalliga Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke's individual team corner data.

Team CornersUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Altglienicke
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Scored in
100%
of matches (Home)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Union Fürstenwalde will score a goal based on our data.
VSG Altglienicke
Clean Sheets in
33%
of matches (Away)

Will Altglienicke Score?

Union Fürstenwalde
 
Altglienicke
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Home)

Very High Chance

There is a Very High Chance that Altglienicke will score a goal based on our data.
VSG Altglienicke
Scored in
100%
of matches (Away)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

Number of Cards

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Union Fürstenwalde and Altglienicke

Cards
Booked / Match
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Cards
Booked / Match
VSG Altglienicke
Match CardsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke. League AVG is Germany Regionalliga's average. There were 971 cards in 219 matches in the 2020/2021 season.

Germany Regionalliga Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
FSV Union Fürstenwalde Logo
2.33
Half-Time

FSV Union Fürstenwalde logoUnion Fürstenwalde is +40% better in terms of Half Time Form

1.67
Half-Time
VSG Altglienicke Logo
1H/2H WDLUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
Win % 1st Half67%33%
Win % 2nd Half100%67%
Draw % 1st Half33%67%
Draw % 2nd Half0%0%
Loss % 1st Half0%0%
Loss % 2nd Half0%33%

1st Half / 2nd Half Cards

FSV Union Fürstenwalde and VSG Altglienicke's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

FSV Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
 
FSV Union Fürstenwalde

14%

Scored first in 1 / 7 matches

VSG AltglienickeAltglienicke
 
VSG Altglienicke

29%

Scored first in 2 / 7 matches

Goals By Minute
Union Fürstenwalde and Altglienicke's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 10 Mins3%0%
11 - 20 Mins13%12%
21 - 30 Mins10%8%
31 - 40 Mins3%12%
41 - 50 Mins13%12%
51 - 60 Mins17%16%
61 - 70 Mins10%8%
71 - 80 Mins20%8%
81 - 90 Mins10%24%
15 MinsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 15 Mins3%8%
16 - 30 Mins23%12%
31 - 45 Mins13%20%
46 - 60 Mins20%20%
61 - 75 Mins23%12%
76 - 90 Mins17%28%
Scored (10 min)Union FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins0%6%
21 - 30 Mins12%13%
31 - 40 Mins6%13%
41 - 50 Mins18%6%
51 - 60 Mins18%13%
61 - 70 Mins12%6%
71 - 80 Mins24%13%
81 - 90 Mins12%31%
Scored (15 min)Union FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins12%19%
31 - 45 Mins18%19%
46 - 60 Mins24%13%
61 - 75 Mins24%13%
76 - 90 Mins24%38%
Conceded (10 min)Union FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 10 Mins8%0%
11 - 20 Mins31%22%
21 - 30 Mins8%0%
31 - 40 Mins0%11%
41 - 50 Mins8%22%
51 - 60 Mins15%22%
61 - 70 Mins8%11%
71 - 80 Mins15%0%
81 - 90 Mins8%11%
Conceded (15 min)Union FürstenwaldeAltglienicke
0 - 15 Mins8%22%
16 - 30 Mins38%0%
31 - 45 Mins8%22%
46 - 60 Mins15%33%
61 - 75 Mins23%11%
76 - 90 Mins8%11%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Shots / Match9.0011.0010.00
Shots Conversion Rate37%32%35%
Shots On Target / M4.675.005.00
Shots Off Target / M4.336.005.00
Shots Per Goal Scored2.703.143
Team Shots Over 10.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 11.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 12.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 13.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 14.533%50%42%
Team Shots Over 15.533%50%42%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+100%50%75%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+33%50%42%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+33%50%42%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%50%25%
Match ShotsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Match Shots Over 23.533%50%42%
Match Shots Over 24.50%50%25%
Match Shots Over 25.50%50%25%
Match Shots Over 26.50%50%25%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.533%100%67%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.533%50%42%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.533%33%33%
Offside StatsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Offsides / Match4.675.005.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Over 3.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Misc StatsUnion FürstenwaldeAltglienickeAverage
Fouls Committed / Match14.677.0011.00
Fouled Against / Match121413.00
Average Possession57%53%55%
Draw % FT0%0%0%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Referee

Lars Albert

Cards & BookingsStat
Matches Refereed
(in FooyStats Data)
21 games
Cards / Match5.19 cards
Cards (Home Team) / Match2.76 cards
Cards (Away Team) / Match2.43 cards
Over 0.5 Cards100%
Over 1.5 Cards100%
Over 2.5 Cards86%
Over 3.5 Cards81%
Over 4.5 Cards67%
Over 5.5 Cards43%
Minutes / Card17 minutes
Pens & GoalsStat
Penalties / Match0.05
Home Team Pens / Match0.00
Away Team Pens / Match0.05
Goals / Match2.90 goals
Home Team Scored1.43 goals
Away Team Scored1.48 goals

Referee stats (Lars Albert) use the most recent data. Not pre-match data.

Home / Away Tables

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Viktoria Berlin

4

100%

9

3

6

12

3.00

2

 Altglienicke

4

75%

9

5

4

10

3.50

3

 TSV Steinbach

3

100%

11

1

10

9

4.00

4

 Borussia M'gladbach II

3

100%

9

2

7

9

3.67

5

 Union Fürstenwalde

3

100%

10

3

7

9

4.33

6

 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

50%

7

2

5

8

2.25

7

 Lokomotive Leipzig

3

67%

6

2

4

7

2.67

8

 Fortuna Köln

3

67%

7

3

4

7

3.33

9

 Auerbach

4

50%

8

9

-1

7

4.25

10

 Fortuna Düsseldorf II

2

100%

10

0

10

6

5.00

11

 Elversberg

2

100%

6

0

6

6

3.00

12

 Freiburg II

2

100%

5

0

5

6

2.50

13

 Homburg

2

100%

6

1

5

6

3.50

14

 Preußen Münster

2

100%

6

1

5

6

3.50

15

 Schott Mainz

2

100%

7

2

5

6

4.50

16

 Balingen

2

100%

5

1

4

6

3.00

17

 Weiche Flensburg

2

100%

4

1

3

6

2.50

18

 FSV Frankfurt

2

100%

3

1

2

6

2.00

19

 Wolfsburg II

2

100%

4

2

2

6

3.00

20

 Ulm

3

67%

5

3

2

6

2.67

21

 Hannover 96 II

3

67%

5

4

1

6

3.00

22

 Chemnitzer FC

4

50%

5

5

0

6

2.50

23

 ZFC Meuselwitz

4

50%

5

8

-3

6

3.25

24

 Rödinghausen

3

33%

2

1

1

5

1.00

25

 Chemie Leipzig

4

25%

4

4

0

5

2.00

26

 Lichtenberg

4

25%

6

7

-1

5

3.25

27

 Kickers Offenbach

2

50%

3

0

3

4

1.50

28

 BFC Dynamo

3

33%

8

5

3

4

4.33

29

 Werder Bremen II

2

50%

2

0

2

4

1.00

30

 VfB Oldenburg

2

50%

2

1

1

4

1.50

31

 Borussia Dortmund II

2

50%

3

2

1

4

2.50

32

 Rot-Weiss Essen

2

50%

4

3

1

4

3.50

33

 Hessen Kassel

3

33%

3

3

0

4

2.00

34

 Stuttgart II

3

33%

3

4

-1

4

2.33

35

 Bischofswerdaer FV

4

25%

4

5

-1

4

2.25

36

 Tennis Borussia

4

25%

5

6

-1

4

2.75

37

 Wuppertaler SV

3

33%

2

4

-2

4

2.00

38

 Babelsberg

4

25%

5

7

-2

4

3.00

39

 Luckenwalde

4

25%

5

8

-3

4

3.25

40

 Teutonia Hamburg

1

100%

2

0

2

3

2.00

41

 Bayern Alzenau

1

100%

3

1

2

3

4.00

42

 LSK Hansa

1

100%

3

1

2

3

4.00

43

 Drochtersen / Assel

2

50%

4

2

2

3

3.00

44

 Schalke 04 II

2

50%

3

2

1

3

2.50

45

 Aalen

2

50%

2

2

0

3

2.00

46

 Eintracht Norderstedt

2

50%

3

3

0

3

3.00

47

 Astoria Walldorf

3

0%

4

4

0

3

2.67

48

 Gießen

2

50%

4

4

0

3

4.00

49

 Altona 93

3

33%

3

4

-1

3

2.33

50

 Holstein Kiel II

2

50%

1

3

-2

3

2.00

51

 Oberneuland

3

33%

1

3

-2

3

1.33

52

 Bahlinger SC

2

50%

2

4

-2

3

3.00

53

 St. Pauli II

2

50%

3

5

-2

3

4.00

54

 Wiedenbrück

2

50%

3

5

-2

3

4.00

55

 Rot Weiss Ahlen

3

33%

4

6

-2

3

3.33

56

 Energie Cottbus

4

25%

5

7

-2

3

3.00

57

 Hertha BSC II

3

33%

6

8

-2

3

4.67

58

 Pirmasens

3

33%

1

4

-3

3

1.67

59

 Mainz 05 II

2

50%

4

7

-3

3

5.50

60

 BAK '07

3

33%

5

10

-5

3

5.00

61

 Koln II

2

0%

1

1

0

2

1.00

62

 Hamburger SV II

2

0%

3

3

0

2

3.00

63

 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

3

0%

1

2

-1

2

1.00

64

 Straelen

3

0%

3

4

-1

2

2.33

65

 Eintracht Stadtallendorf

3

0%

4

5

-1

2

3.00

66

 Bergisch Gladbach

3

0%

2

4

-2

2

2.00

67

 Sportfreunde Lotte

3

0%

4

6

-2

2

3.33

68

 Lippstadt 08

3

0%

3

6

-3

2

3.00

69

 Optik Rathenow

4

0%

4

9

-5

2

3.25

70

 Havelse

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

71

 Jeddeloh

2

0%

1

2

-1

1

1.50

72

 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

2

0%

2

3

-1

1

2.50

73

 TuS RW Koblenz

2

0%

0

2

-2

1

1.00

74

 Sonnenhof Großaspach

2

0%

2

4

-2

1

3.00

75

 Homberg

3

0%

3

7

-4

1

3.33

76

 Atlas Delmenhorst

2

0%

2

7

-5

1

4.50

77

 Germania Halberstadt

4

0%

2

8

-6

1

2.50

78

 Alemannia Aachen

1

0%

0

1

-1

0

1.00

79

 Bonner SC

1

0%

0

2

-2

0

2.00

80

 Borussia Hildesheim

1

0%

0

3

-3

0

3.00

81

 Wegberg-Beeck

2

0%

0

3

-3

0

1.50

82

 Heider SV

2

0%

0

4

-4

0

2.00

83

 Phönix Lübeck

2

0%

0

4

-4

0

2.00

84

 Hoffenheim II

2

0%

2

6

-4

0

4.00

85

 HSC Hannover

2

0%

4

8

-4

0

6.00

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Viktoria Berlin

4

100%

9

3

6

12

3.00

2

 Weiche Flensburg

3

100%

6

0

6

9

2.00

3

 Borussia Dortmund II

3

100%

7

1

6

9

2.67

4

 BFC Dynamo

4

75%

10

6

4

9

4.00

5

 Carl Zeiss Jena

4

50%

9

5

4

7

3.50

6

 Chemie Leipzig

4

50%

9

5

4

7

3.50

7

 Bayern Alzenau

4

50%

7

5

2

7

3.00

8

 Havelse

2

100%

8

1

7

6

4.50

9

 Kickers Offenbach

2

100%

4

0

4

6

2.00

10

 Fortuna Köln

2

100%

5

1

4

6

3.00

11

 Altglienicke

3

67%

7

4

3

6

3.67

12

 Phönix Lübeck

3

67%

5

3

2

6

2.67

13

 Energie Cottbus

3

67%

6

4

2

6

3.33

14

 Babelsberg

4

25%

5

4

1

6

2.25

15

 Homburg

3

67%

3

4

-1

6

2.33

16

 Luckenwalde

4

50%

5

7

-2

6

3.00

17

 Fortuna Düsseldorf II

3

33%

4

1

3

5

1.67

18

 BAK '07

4

25%

7

5

2

5

3.00

19

 Schalke 04 II

3

33%

2

1

1

5

1.00

20

 Preußen Münster

3

33%

4

3

1

5

2.33

21

 Lokomotive Leipzig

4

25%

6

6

0

5

3.00

22

 Hertha BSC II

4

25%

4

6

-2

5

2.50

23

 Freiburg II

2

50%

8

4

4

4

6.00

24

 LSK Hansa

2

50%

4

1

3

4

2.50

25

 Rot-Weiss Essen

2

50%

4

1

3

4

2.50

26

 Lippstadt 08

2

50%

4

2

2

4

3.00

27

 Hannover 96 II

2

50%

5

3

2

4

4.00

28

 Hessen Kassel

2

50%

5

3

2

4

4.00

29

 Wiedenbrück

2

50%

5

3

2

4

4.00

30

 Jeddeloh

2

50%

6

4

2

4

5.00

31

 Teutonia Hamburg

2

50%

4

3

1

4

3.50

32

 VfB Oldenburg

3

33%

2

2

0

4

1.33

33

 Germania Halberstadt

4

25%

3

3

0

4

1.50

34

 Borussia Hildesheim

3

33%

2

3

-1

4

1.67

35

 ZFC Meuselwitz

4

25%

6

7

-1

4

3.25

36

 Lichtenberg

4

25%

2

5

-3

4

1.75

37

 Wegberg-Beeck

1

100%

2

0

2

3

2.00

38

 Wolfsburg II

2

50%

3

1

2

3

2.00

39

 TSV Steinbach

2

50%

4

2

2

3

3.00

40

 Alemannia Aachen

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

41

 Werder Bremen II

1

100%

1

0

1

3

1.00

42

 Eintracht Norderstedt

2

50%

4

3

1

3

3.50

43

 Drochtersen / Assel

2

50%

1

1

0

3

1.00

44

 Hamburger SV II

2

50%

3

3

0

3

3.00

45

 Oberneuland

2

50%

3

3

0

3

3.00

46

 Auerbach

4

25%

7

8

-1

3

3.75

47

 Hoffenheim II

3

33%

2

4

-2

3

2.00

48

 Rödinghausen

3

33%

2

4

-2

3

2.00

49

 Elversberg

3

33%

3

5

-2

3

2.67

50

 Sonnenhof Großaspach

3

33%

4

6

-2

3

3.33

51

 Mainz 05 II

3

33%

3

6

-3

3

3.00

52

 Straelen

3

33%

3

6

-3

3

3.00

53

 Optik Rathenow

3

33%

4

7

-3

3

3.67

54

 Union Fürstenwalde

4

25%

7

10

-3

3

4.25

55

 Homberg

3

33%

2

6

-4

3

2.67

56

 Bischofswerdaer FV

3

33%

6

10

-4

3

5.33

57

 Aalen

3

33%

3

8

-5

3

3.67

58

 Ulm

2

0%

0

0

0

2

0.00

59

 Pirmasens

2

0%

1

1

0

2

1.00

60

 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

2

0%

1

1

0

2

1.00

61

 Borussia M'gladbach II

2

0%

3

3

0

2

3.00

62

 Koln II

3

0%

3

4

-1

2

2.33

63

 Chemnitzer FC

3

0%

4

5

-1

2

3.00

64

 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

1

0%

1

1

0

1

2.00

65

 Bahlinger SC

2

0%

0

1

-1

1

0.50

66

 Atlas Delmenhorst

2

0%

1

2

-1

1

1.50

67

 Balingen

2

0%

3

4

-1

1

3.50

68

 Bonner SC

2

0%

3

4

-1

1

3.50

69

 Rot Weiss Ahlen

3

0%

3

5

-2

1

2.67

70

 FSV Frankfurt

3

0%

2

5

-3

1

2.33

71

 Tennis Borussia

4

0%

5

8

-3

1

3.25

72

 Bergisch Gladbach

3

0%

1

6

-5

1

2.33

73

 Wuppertaler SV

3

0%

5

10

-5

1

5.00

74

 Altona 93

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

75

 Holstein Kiel II

1

0%

1

2

-1

0

3.00

76

 TuS RW Koblenz

1

0%

2

3

-1

0

5.00

77

 Gießen

2

0%

0

2

-2

0

1.00

78

 HSC Hannover

2

0%

2

4

-2

0

3.00

79

 Stuttgart II

1

0%

0

3

-3

0

3.00

80

 St. Pauli II

2

0%

1

4

-3

0

2.50

81

 Astoria Walldorf

1

0%

1

5

-4

0

6.00

82

 Eintracht Stadtallendorf

2

0%

3

7

-4

0

5.00

83

 Heider SV

2

0%

1

6

-5

0

3.50

84

 Schott Mainz

2

0%

1

7

-6

0

4.00

85

 Sportfreunde Lotte

2

0%

1

8

-7

0

4.50

* Germany Regionalliga Home Table and Away Tables are also available

Which Players Will Score?

Union Fürstenwalde LogoTop Scorers - Union Fürstenwalde

Who Will Get Booked?

Union Fürstenwalde LogoCards Given - Union Fürstenwalde

Cards Per 90 Minutes

Match Odds

BTTS Yes / No

×
Add Predictions
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Loading Stats

JOIN PREMIUM. PROFIT NOW