Loading

UNLOCK
Segunda División B Stats

Subscribe to FootyStats Premium

Final Results

0 - 0

HT

(0 - 0)

DataCD OurenseSD Noja
Possession0%0%
Shots00
Shots On Target00
Shots Off Target00
Cards00
Corners00
Fouls00
Offsides00
xGCalculatingCalculating

Head to Head Statistics - CD Ourense vs SD Noja

1
Matches

100%
0%
0%

1 Wins

CD Ourense vs SD Noja's head to head record shows that in the previous 1 meetings, CD Ourense has won 1 times, SD Noja has won 0 times, and 0 ended in a draw. CD Ourense scored 1 goals and SD Noja scored 0 goals in these matches.

0%Over 1.5
0 / 1 matches
0%Over 2.5
0 / 1 matches
0%Over 3.5
0 / 1 matches
0%BTTS
0 / 1 matches
100%Clean Sheets
CD Ourense
0%Clean Sheets
SD Noja

CD Ourense v SD Noja Past H2H Results & Fixtures

Prediction Stats- CD Ourense v SD Noja

0%Over 2.5
League Average : 0%
0%Over 1.5
League Average : 0%
0%BTTS
League Average : 0%
0Goals / Match
League Average : 0
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*CD Ourense and SD Noja's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Home
 
Form - Away
CD Ourense Logo
1.73
  • D
    CD Ourense

    CD Ourense

    Segunda División B

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Real Avilés Club de Fútbol

    Real Avilés

  • D
    CD Ourense

    CD Ourense

    Segunda División B

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    Zamora CF

    Zamora CF

  • D
    CD Ourense

    CD Ourense

    Segunda División B

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Real Racing Club de Santander

    Racing Santander

  • D
    CD Ourense

    CD Ourense

    Segunda División B

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Real Club Celta de Vigo II

    Celta de Vigo II

  • L
    CD Ourense

    CD Ourense

    Segunda División B

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Real Sporting de Gijón II

    Sporting Gijón II

CD Ourense logoCD Ourense is +158% better in terms of Points Per Game

0.67
  • L
    Real Racing Club de Santander

    Racing Santander

    Segunda División B

    3 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Noja

    SD Noja

  • D
    SD Compostela

    SD Compostela

    Segunda División B

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SD Noja

    SD Noja

  • L
    Racing Club de Ferrol

    Racing Club de Ferrol

    Segunda División B

    4 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 2 - 0 )

    SD Noja

    SD Noja

  • L
    Real Sporting de Gijón II

    Sporting Gijón II

    Segunda División B

    4 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Noja

    SD Noja

  • L
    CD Tropezón

    CD Tropezón

    Segunda División B

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    SD Noja

    SD Noja

SD Noja Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

SD Noja is +16% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.36 Goals / Match

CD Ourense at Home

1.58 Goals / Match

SD Noja at Away

Scored Per GameCD OurenseSD Noja
Over 0.573%92%
Over 1.536%33%
Over 2.527%17%
Over 3.50%8%
Failed To Score27%8%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfCD OurenseSD Noja
Scored in 1H73%50%
Scored in 2H36%58%
Scored in Both Halves36%17%
Scored Average 1H0.820.75
Scored Average 2H0.550.83

* Stats from CD Ourense's home scoring record and SD Noja's data at away fixtures.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

CD Ourense is +184% better in terms of Goals Conceded

0.82 Conceded / Match

CD Ourense at Home

2.33 Conceded / Match

SD Noja at Away

Conceded / GameCD OurenseSD Noja
Over 0.564%100%
Over 1.518%67%
Over 2.50%50%
Over 3.50%17%
Clean Sheets36%0%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfCD OurenseSD Noja
1H Clean Sheet64%17%
2H Clean Sheet64%33%
Conceded Average 1H0.361.08
Conceded Average 2H0.451.25

* Stats from CD Ourense's home conceding record and SD Noja's away fixtures.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

CD Ourense and SD Noja's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Over 0.573%100%87%
Over 1.564%100%82%
Over 2.555%75%65%
Over 3.527%58%43%
Over 4.50%33%17%
BTTS64%92%78%
BTTS & Win36%8%22%
BTTS & Draw9%42%26%
BTTS & Over 2.555%67%61%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%8%4%
First Half GoalsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Under 0.527%0%14%
Under 1.536%0%18%
Under 2.545%25%35%
Under 3.573%42%58%
Under 4.5100%67%84%
First/Second HalfCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Under 0.5 FH27%0%14%
Under 1.5 FH55%50%53%
Under 2.5 FH100%83%92%
Under 0.5 2H36%8%22%
Under 1.5 2H64%43%54%
Under 2.5 2H100%67%84%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between CD Ourense and SD Noja

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for CD Ourense and SD Noja. League AVG is Spain Segunda División B's average across 1019 matches in the 2013/2014 season.

Spain Segunda División B Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

CD Ourense and SD Noja's individual team corner data.

Team CornersCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will CD Ourense Score?

CD Ourense
 
SD Noja
CD Ourense
Scored in
73%
of matches (Home)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that CD Ourense will score a goal based on our data.
SD Noja
Clean Sheets in
0%
of matches (Away)

Will SD Noja Score?

CD Ourense
 
SD Noja
CD Ourense
Clean Sheets in
36%
of matches (Home)

Medium Chance

There is a Medium Chance that SD Noja will score a goal based on our data.
SD Noja
Scored in
92%
of matches (Away)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between CD Ourense and SD Noja

Cards
Booked / Match
CD Ourense
Cards
Booked / Match
SD Noja
Match CardsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for CD Ourense and SD Noja. League AVG is Spain Segunda División B's average. There were 0 cards in 1019 matches in the 2013/2014 season.

Spain Segunda División B Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
CD Ourense Logo
1.73
Half-Time

CD Ourense logoCD Ourense is +88% better in terms of Half Time Form

0.92
Half-Time
SD Noja Logo
1H/2H WDLCD OurenseSD Noja
Win % 1st Half36%25%
Win % 2nd Half27%33%
Draw % 1st Half64%17%
Draw % 2nd Half45%17%
Loss % 1st Half0%58%
Loss % 2nd Half27%50%

CD Ourense and SD Noja's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

CD OurenseCD Ourense
 
CD Ourense

50%

Scored first in 12 / 24 matches

SD NojaSD Noja
 
SD Noja

33%

Scored first in 8 / 24 matches

Goals By Minute
CD Ourense and SD Noja's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsCD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 10 Mins13%7%
11 - 20 Mins6%11%
21 - 30 Mins13%6%
31 - 40 Mins6%14%
41 - 50 Mins11%11%
51 - 60 Mins4%10%
61 - 70 Mins21%11%
71 - 80 Mins13%10%
81 - 90 Mins13%21%
15 MinsCD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 15 Mins19%14%
16 - 30 Mins13%10%
31 - 45 Mins13%19%
46 - 60 Mins9%15%
61 - 75 Mins26%14%
76 - 90 Mins21%28%
Scored (10 min)CD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 10 Mins16%12%
11 - 20 Mins0%12%
21 - 30 Mins16%12%
31 - 40 Mins4%15%
41 - 50 Mins12%8%
51 - 60 Mins4%12%
61 - 70 Mins20%4%
71 - 80 Mins8%15%
81 - 90 Mins20%12%
Scored (15 min)CD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 15 Mins16%19%
16 - 30 Mins16%15%
31 - 45 Mins8%19%
46 - 60 Mins12%15%
61 - 75 Mins20%12%
76 - 90 Mins28%19%
Conceded (10 min)CD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 10 Mins9%4%
11 - 20 Mins14%11%
21 - 30 Mins9%2%
31 - 40 Mins9%13%
41 - 50 Mins9%13%
51 - 60 Mins5%9%
61 - 70 Mins23%15%
71 - 80 Mins18%7%
81 - 90 Mins5%26%
Conceded (15 min)CD OurenseSD Noja
0 - 15 Mins23%11%
16 - 30 Mins9%7%
31 - 45 Mins18%20%
46 - 60 Mins5%15%
61 - 75 Mins32%15%
76 - 90 Mins14%33%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Shots / Match11.206.839.00
Shots Conversion Rate9%17%13%
Shots On Target / M4.002.833.00
Shots Off Target / M7.204.006.00
Shots Per Goal Scored11.205.869
Team Shots Over 10.560%17%39%
Team Shots Over 11.520%17%19%
Team Shots Over 12.520%0%10%
Team Shots Over 13.520%0%10%
Team Shots Over 14.520%0%10%
Team Shots Over 15.520%0%10%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+60%17%39%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+40%17%29%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+20%0%10%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%0%0%
Match ShotsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Match Shots Over 23.520%17%19%
Match Shots Over 24.50%17%9%
Match Shots Over 25.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.560%33%47%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.560%33%47%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.560%17%30%
Offside StatsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Offsides / Match6.406.506.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%83%92%
Over 3.5 Offsides100%67%84%
Misc StatsCD OurenseSD NojaAverage
Fouls Committed / Match13.8013.6714.00
Fouled Against / Match1415.6715.00
Average Possession57%44%51%
Draw % FT36%42%39%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Lorca

14

71%

29

5

24

34

2.43

2

 Leganés

13

85%

23

4

19

34

2.08

3

 CD Toledo

14

71%

25

8

17

33

2.36

4

 Cádiz

13

77%

26

9

17

32

2.69

5

 UB Conquense

12

83%

24

9

15

32

2.75

6

 CD Atlético Baleares

13

69%

24

8

16

31

2.46

7

 Llagostera-Costa Brava

12

83%

25

9

16

31

2.83

8

 Elche II

13

69%

26

10

16

31

2.77

9

 Huracán Valencia CF

14

64%

20

5

15

31

1.79

10

 Albacete Balompié

14

64%

25

11

14

31

2.57

11

 CD Alcoyano

13

69%

20

4

16

30

1.85

12

 Las Palmas II

14

57%

23

7

16

29

2.14

13

 Guadalajara

13

69%

25

9

16

29

2.62

14

 Lleida Esportiu

14

57%

21

9

12

29

2.14

15

 Ciudad de Lucena

14

57%

19

10

9

29

2.07

16

 Racing Santander

12

67%

21

7

14

28

2.33

17

 FC Cartagena

12

75%

23

11

12

28

2.83

18

 Athletic Club II

14

57%

25

14

11

28

2.79

19

 Racing Club de Ferrol

13

62%

27

12

15

27

3.00

20

 CE L'Hospitalet

14

57%

24

14

10

27

2.71

21

 Burgos CF

12

67%

20

9

11

26

2.42

22

 CD Guijuelo

13

54%

19

12

7

26

2.38

23

 Villarreal II

14

57%

24

14

10

25

2.71

24

 Real Avilés

11

64%

20

6

14

24

2.36

25

 Granada II

12

58%

27

13

14

24

3.33

26

 Zamora CF

12

58%

23

10

13

24

2.75

27

 SD Compostela

13

54%

22

11

11

24

2.54

28

 Algeciras CF

13

46%

16

11

5

24

2.08

29

 CD El Palo

14

50%

19

14

5

24

2.36

30

 Club Marino de Luanco

12

50%

17

10

7

23

2.25

31

 SD Huesca

12

58%

19

12

7

23

2.58

32

 Arroyo CP

14

43%

14

9

5

23

1.64

33

 CF Fuenlabrada

13

46%

15

10

5

23

1.92

34

 Sestao River Club

12

50%

21

12

9

22

2.75

35

 UD Melilla

13

46%

19

12

7

22

2.38

36

 Gimnàstic de Tarragona

12

50%

17

12

5

22

2.42

37

 Sporting Gijón II

14

43%

21

17

4

22

2.71

38

 UE Sant Andreu

14

43%

19

16

3

22

2.50

39

 Linense

13

46%

18

11

7

21

2.23

40

 SD Amorebieta

13

46%

27

21

6

21

3.69

41

 Barakaldo CF

13

46%

20

15

5

21

2.69

42

 CD Olímpic de Xàtiva

13

38%

13

9

4

21

1.69

43

 SD Logroñés

14

36%

15

11

4

21

1.86

44

 Real Unión

14

43%

16

14

2

21

2.14

45

 Atlético Madrid II

13

46%

16

12

4

20

2.15

46

 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

13

38%

19

16

3

20

2.69

47

 San Fernando CD

13

38%

12

11

1

20

1.77

48

 Espanyol II

14

29%

13

12

1

20

1.79

49

 UE Olot

12

50%

15

15

0

20

2.50

50

 CD Tropezón

12

50%

16

16

0

20

2.67

51

 La Roda CF

12

42%

17

10

7

19

2.25

52

 Real Madrid III

13

46%

29

22

7

19

3.92

53

 CD Ourense

11

45%

15

9

6

19

2.18

54

 Getafe II

13

46%

15

21

-6

19

2.77

55

 Real Sociedad II

13

31%

18

10

8

18

2.15

56

 Sevilla II

13

38%

16

20

-4

18

2.77

57

 CF Badalona

12

33%

14

9

5

17

1.92

58

 CF Reus Deportiu

12

33%

14

13

1

17

2.25

59

 UD Logroñés

11

36%

14

13

1

17

2.45

60

 Celta de Vigo II

14

36%

18

19

-1

17

2.64

61

 CP Cacereño

12

42%

14

16

-2

17

2.50

62

 CD Laudio

13

38%

19

21

-2

17

3.08

63

 Valencia II

13

38%

11

17

-6

17

2.15

64

 Real Oviedo

12

33%

15

14

1

16

2.42

65

 CD Tudelano

13

23%

11

13

-2

16

1.85

66

 CE Constància

13

31%

10

18

-8

16

2.15

67

 Caudal Deportivo

12

25%

16

15

1

15

2.58

68

 Ontinyent CF

13

31%

14

16

-2

15

2.31

69

 Coruxo

10

40%

11

15

-4

15

2.60

70

 Córdoba II

13

31%

11

15

-4

14

2.00

71

 Levante II

14

21%

15

20

-5

14

2.50

72

 Peña Sport FC

13

23%

8

12

-4

13

1.54

73

 Atlético Sanluqueño CF

13

31%

9

17

-8

13

2.00

74

 Écija

13

31%

12

26

-14

13

2.92

75

 CD Puerta Bonita

13

15%

9

12

-3

12

1.62

76

 CD Sariñena

14

7%

8

13

-5

10

1.50

77

 Almería II

13

15%

9

18

-9

10

2.08

78

 AE Prat

14

14%

7

19

-12

10

1.86

79

 SD Noja

12

8%

7

18

-11

7

2.08

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Linense

14

57%

20

14

6

26

2.43

2

 Albacete Balompié

12

67%

18

8

10

25

2.17

3

 Lorca

12

58%

15

7

8

24

1.83

4

 CP Cacereño

14

43%

17

16

1

24

2.36

5

 Real Oviedo

12

58%

21

14

7

23

2.92

6

 Las Palmas II

12

50%

12

8

4

21

1.67

7

 Lleida Esportiu

12

50%

14

11

3

21

2.08

8

 FC Cartagena

14

36%

18

15

3

21

2.36

9

 CD Guijuelo

12

42%

18

7

11

20

2.08

10

 Racing Santander

13

38%

21

12

9

20

2.54

11

 Llagostera-Costa Brava

14

36%

18

14

4

20

2.29

12

 SD Amorebieta

13

38%

15

13

2

20

2.15

13

 Barakaldo CF

13

38%

16

14

2

20

2.31

14

 CF Fuenlabrada

14

36%

18

17

1

20

2.50

15

 Sestao River Club

14

43%

19

21

-2

20

2.86

16

 Real Sociedad II

14

43%

14

19

-5

20

2.36

17

 CD Olímpic de Xàtiva

13

38%

13

11

2

19

1.85

18

 CD Atlético Baleares

13

38%

14

13

1

19

2.08

19

 CD Alcoyano

13

31%

17

14

3

18

2.38

20

 Villarreal II

13

38%

13

13

0

18

2.00

21

 Guadalajara

13

38%

14

14

0

18

2.15

22

 CF Reus Deportiu

14

36%

14

21

-7

18

2.50

23

 CE L'Hospitalet

13

31%

18

11

7

17

2.23

24

 Athletic Club II

12

42%

15

16

-1

17

2.58

25

 CD Ourense

13

38%

10

13

-3

17

1.77

26

 SD Huesca

14

29%

15

19

-4

17

2.43

27

 Racing Club de Ferrol

12

25%

14

14

0

16

2.33

28

 Almería II

13

31%

14

17

-3

15

2.38

29

 Real Avilés

14

21%

15

18

-3

15

2.36

30

 Leganés

13

23%

15

16

-1

14

2.38

31

 CD Puerta Bonita

13

23%

17

21

-4

14

2.92

32

 Ciudad de Lucena

12

33%

9

14

-5

14

1.92

33

 Real Madrid III

13

23%

16

21

-5

14

2.85

34

 CD Tudelano

13

23%

18

23

-5

14

3.15

35

 Sporting Gijón II

11

27%

12

15

-3

13

2.45

36

 Real Unión

12

25%

8

12

-4

13

1.67

37

 Valencia II

13

31%

15

19

-4

13

2.62

38

 CD Toledo

12

25%

12

17

-5

13

2.42

39

 Granada II

14

29%

16

21

-5

13

2.64

40

 UE Olot

14

21%

17

23

-6

13

2.86

41

 UD Melilla

13

23%

11

18

-7

13

2.23

42

 Cádiz

13

23%

19

17

2

12

2.77

43

 Algeciras CF

13

15%

14

18

-4

12

2.46

44

 Burgos CF

12

25%

11

16

-5

12

2.25

45

 Zamora CF

13

23%

7

16

-9

12

1.77

46

 UD Logroñés

13

23%

9

20

-11

12

2.23

47

 Club Marino de Luanco

13

15%

11

15

-4

11

2.00

48

 Gimnàstic de Tarragona

14

7%

8

15

-7

11

1.64

49

 Córdoba II

13

15%

11

19

-8

11

2.31

50

 CD El Palo

12

25%

9

20

-11

11

2.42

51

 CD Laudio

14

21%

14

26

-12

11

2.86

52

 Elche II

13

15%

16

23

-7

10

3.00

53

 AE Prat

13

15%

9

17

-8

10

2.00

54

 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

12

17%

9

18

-9

10

2.25

55

 Huracán Valencia CF

13

15%

10

19

-9

10

2.23

56

 Coruxo

13

15%

11

20

-9

10

2.38

57

 Espanyol II

13

23%

11

20

-9

10

2.38

58

 Levante II

13

23%

15

26

-11

10

3.15

59

 CD Tropezón

12

17%

10

23

-13

10

2.75

60

 UB Conquense

14

21%

9

24

-15

10

2.36

61

 Getafe II

13

15%

8

14

-6

9

1.69

62

 CF Badalona

14

7%

7

15

-8

9

1.57

63

 Celta de Vigo II

11

18%

8

21

-13

9

2.64

64

 Sevilla II

14

7%

4

12

-8

8

1.14

65

 SD Noja

12

8%

19

28

-9

8

3.92

66

 La Roda CF

14

14%

11

21

-10

8

2.29

67

 Ontinyent CF

13

15%

14

28

-14

8

3.23

68

 Atlético Madrid II

13

8%

12

21

-9

7

2.54

69

 Écija

13

8%

9

22

-13

7

2.38

70

 CE Constància

13

8%

3

18

-15

7

1.62

71

 Atlético Sanluqueño CF

13

15%

10

32

-22

7

3.23

72

 SD Logroñés

11

9%

11

20

-9

6

2.82

73

 Caudal Deportivo

12

17%

10

23

-13

6

2.75

74

 CD Sariñena

12

8%

5

19

-14

6

2.00

75

 SD Compostela

12

0%

13

23

-10

5

3.00

76

 UE Sant Andreu

12

0%

3

15

-12

5

1.50

77

 San Fernando CD

13

0%

7

27

-20

4

2.62

78

 Peña Sport FC

14

7%

4

30

-26

4

2.43

79

 Arroyo CP

12

0%

12

28

-16

1

3.33

* Spain Segunda División B Home Table and Away Tables are also available

Which Players Will Score?

Who Will Get Booked?

Cards Per 90 Minutes

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no