Loading
0 - 0
HT
(0 - 0)
| Data | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| Possession | 0% | 0% |
| Shots | 0 | 0 |
| Shots On Target | 0 | 0 |
| Shots Off Target | 0 | 0 |
| Cards | 0 | 0 |
| Corners | 0 | 0 |
| Fouls | 0 | 0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0 |
| xG | Calculating | Calculating |
*SD Lemona and Caravaca CF's average prediction data across current season
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
SD Lemona
14%
Scored first in 1 / 7 matches
Caravaca CF
14%
Scored first in 1 / 7 matches
Goals By Minute
SD Lemona and Caravaca CF's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 15 Mins | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| Scored (10 min) | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| Scored (15 min) | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded (10 min) | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded (15 min) | SD Lemona | Caravaca CF |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Puertollano |
7 | 57% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.00 |
2 |
Caravaca CF |
7 | 57% | 14 | 7 | 7 | 3.00 |
3 |
Ontinyent CF |
6 | 67% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.67 |
4 |
Mallorca II |
6 | 67% | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3.17 |
5 |
SD Lemona |
7 | 43% | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3.43 |
6 |
CF Palencia |
6 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.50 |
7 |
Real Zaragoza II |
6 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.50 |
8 |
Arandina CF |
5 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
9 |
Ronda |
4 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.75 |
10 |
CE Sabadell FC |
4 | 25% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 |
11 |
Jerez |
4 | 25% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
12 |
Racing Santander II |
4 | 25% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2.25 |
13 |
Crevillente |
4 | 25% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.25 |
14 |
CF Gandia |
2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
15 |
Leganés |
4 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.75 |
16 |
Candás |
2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
17 |
UD Almansa |
2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
18 |
Montañeros |
4 | 25% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
19 |
CD Atlético Baleares |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
20 |
Las Rozas |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
21 |
La Roda CF |
2 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
22 |
Benidorm CF |
4 | 0% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
23 |
CD Izarra |
2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.50 |
24 |
CD San Roque de Lepe |
2 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
25 |
SD Noja |
2 | 0% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.50 |
26 |
CD Denia |
2 | 0% | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1.00 |
27 |
AD Parla |
2 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2.00 |
28 |
Haro |
2 | 0% | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6.50 |
29 |
Deportivo Alavés |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 |
Corralejo |
2 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3.50 |
31 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
2 | 0% | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.00 |
32 |
SD Oyonesa |
2 | 0% | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.00 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Puertollano |
7 | 57% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.00 |
2 |
Caravaca CF |
7 | 57% | 14 | 7 | 7 | 3.00 |
3 |
Ontinyent CF |
6 | 67% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.67 |
4 |
Mallorca II |
6 | 67% | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3.17 |
5 |
SD Lemona |
7 | 43% | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3.43 |
6 |
CF Palencia |
6 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.50 |
7 |
Real Zaragoza II |
6 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2.50 |
8 |
Arandina CF |
5 | 40% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.00 |
9 |
Ronda |
4 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.75 |
10 |
CE Sabadell FC |
4 | 25% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 |
11 |
Jerez |
4 | 25% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
12 |
Racing Santander II |
4 | 25% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2.25 |
13 |
Crevillente |
4 | 25% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1.25 |
14 |
CF Gandia |
2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
15 |
Leganés |
4 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.75 |
16 |
Candás |
2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
17 |
UD Almansa |
2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
18 |
Montañeros |
4 | 25% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
19 |
CD Atlético Baleares |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
20 |
Las Rozas |
2 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
21 |
La Roda CF |
2 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
22 |
Benidorm CF |
4 | 0% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
23 |
CD Izarra |
2 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1.50 |
24 |
CD San Roque de Lepe |
2 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2.50 |
25 |
SD Noja |
2 | 0% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3.50 |
26 |
CD Denia |
2 | 0% | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1.00 |
27 |
AD Parla |
2 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2.00 |
28 |
Haro |
2 | 0% | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6.50 |
29 |
Deportivo Alavés |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 |
Corralejo |
2 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3.50 |
31 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
2 | 0% | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.00 |
32 |
SD Oyonesa |
2 | 0% | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3.00 |
* Spain Copa Federacion Form Table is also available



