Alfons Lohake Stats

Club Team : Hammarby Talang
Position : Midfielder - Central Midfield
Nationality : Sweden
Birthplace : Sweden
Kit Number : #20
Age : 20 (July 28, 2006)
Height : 179cm

2026

2024/2025

2024

2023

This Season (2026) & Career Stats

5.08
Average Rating in the Ettan NorthMidfielder Rank : N/A (Not enough matches)
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

10

0

0

0

0

0

199'

Total 2026

10

0

0

0
0

0

199'

Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

22

0

1

1

0

0

1198'

1

0

0

0

0

0

32'

1

0

0

0

0

0

0'

Total 6073

24

0

1

1
0

0

1230'

Above is the career stats for Alfons Lohake. Alfons Lohake has played a total of 24 matches, scored 0 goals, and accumulated 1 assists. Alfons has played the most amount of matches at Ettan North with 22 apperances in Sweden. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the Ettan North

0.00Goals Per 90'
0 Goals Total
41st Percentile
0.00Assists Per 90'
0 Assists Total
62nd Percentile
0.00G+A Per 90'
0 Goal Contributions Total
30th Percentile
0.02xG Per 90'
0.05 Expected Goals
33rd Percentile
0.10xA Per 90'
0.23 Expected Assists
78th Percentile
0.00Cards Per 90'
0 Cards Total
28th Percentile

Alfons Lohake Stats - Detailed

Ettan North Stats for Alfons Lohake

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played10N/A
28
Minutes19920 min' per appearance
0
Matches Started2N/A
0
Matches Subbed In7N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out1N/AN/A

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored00
41
Goal Involvement00
30
Goals at Home00
61
Goals at Away00
58
Expected Goals (xG)0.050.02
33
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)0.050.02
33
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/AN/A

Alfons Lohake has not scored any goals so far in the Ettan North 2026 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken10.44
60
Shots On Target
0/ 1
0.00
43
Shots Off Target
1/ 1
0.44
76
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
87
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
50
Shot Accuracy0.00%N/A
43
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Alfons Lohake has taken 1 shots in 10 matches so far in the Ettan North 2026 season. Of the 1 shots, 0 shots were on target and the other 1 shots were off target. That means that Lohake's shooting accuracy is 0.00%. He scores a goal for every 0.00 shots he takes and takes 0.44 shots per 90 minutes on the pitch.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
62
Expected Assists (xA)0.230.10
78
Passes12554.88
99
Successful Passes
108/ 125
47.41
99
Pass Completion Rate86.40%N/A
69
Key Passes00.00
25
Crosses31.32
89
Successful Crosses
0/ 3
0.00
44
Cross Completion Rate0.00%N/A
44
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Alfons Lohake hasn't assisted any goals during this Ettan North season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles00.00
23
Successful Dribbles00.00
31
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
31
Dispossesed00.00
99
Offsides00.00
72

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards0N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards00
28
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A
28
Cards Over 0.500%
29
Fouls Committed20.88
87
Fouled Against10.44
64

Alfons Lohake hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this Ettan North season.

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded10.45
98
Minutes Per Goal Conceded199 min'N/A
98
Clean Sheets550%
98
Tackles00.00
59
Interceptions41.76
99
Ground Duels2510.98
91
Ground Duels Won135.71
93
Aerial Duels Won41.76
95
Dribbled Past00.00
99
Clearances31.32
90
Shots Blocked00.00
49
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Alfons Lohake has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

Alfons Lohake's Statistical Analysis

Alfons Lohake is a Midfielder who has appeared in 10 matches this season in Ettan North, playing a total of 199 minutes. Alfons Lohake gets an average of 0 assists for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. See how they rank against other Ettan North Players.

Alfons Lohake scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 21st in the Hammarby Talang squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

N/A / 282 Players

Assist Rank

N/A / 282 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

2025 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

1

0

0

0

0

0

32'

Total 2025

1

0

0

0
0

0

32'

Goals / 90 min'

Assists / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0  Assists

0  Bookings

2024 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

1

0

0

0

0

0

0'

3

0

0

0

0

0

246'

Total 2024

4

0

0

0
0

0

246'

Goals / 90 min'

Assists / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0  Assists

0  Bookings

2023 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
PEN
Penalties Scored
Min'
Minutes Played

9

0

1

1

0

0

753'

Total 2023

9

0

1

1
0

0

753'

Goals / 90 min'

Assists / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0.12  Assists

0.12  Bookings

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!