
Patrik Myslovic Stats
2025/2026
2026/2027
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
More
2018/2019
2017/2018
Above is the career stats for Patrik Myslovič. Patrik Myslovič has played a total of 182 matches, scored 16 goals, and accumulated 5 assists. Patrik has played the most amount of matches at Super Liga with 89 apperances in Slovakia. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.
Per 90 minute stats in the Superliga
First League Stats for Patrik Myslovič
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 5 | N/A |
| Minutes | 167 | 33 min' per appearance |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A |
Patrik Myslovic has not scored any goals so far in the First League 2025/2026 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A |
Patrik Myslovic hasn't assisted any goals during this First League season.
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | Not Recorded | N/A |
| Successful Dribbles | N/A | N/A |
| Dribble Success Rate | N/A | N/A |
| Offsides | N/A | N/A |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A |
Patrik Myslovic hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this First League season.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 2 | 1.08 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 84 min' | N/A |
| Clean Sheets | 2 | 40% |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | 100% |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Patrik Myslovic has taken 2 penalty kicks so far in his career. Of these, Myslovic scored 2 pens while missing 0. The overall penalty conversion rate for Myslovic is 100%.
Superliga Stats for Patrik Myslovič
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 1 | N/A | 0 |
| Minutes | 88 | 88 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Matches Started | 1 | N/A | 19 |
| Matches Subbed In | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 5 | N/A | N/A |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 71 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 2.50 | 0.19 | 76 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 2.50 | 0.19 | 77 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 10 | 0.77 | 49 |
| Shots On Target | 4/ 10 | 0.31 | 61 |
| Shots Off Target | 6/ 10 | 0.46 | 47 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 1 times | 0.08 | 91 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 30.00% | N/A | 96 |
| Shot Accuracy | 40.00% | N/A | 75 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 3.33 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 1.19 | 0.09 | 58 |
| Passes | 450 | 34.85 | 67 |
| Successful Passes | 360/ 450 | 27.88 | 66 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 80.00% | N/A | 52 |
| Key Passes | 8 | 0.62 | 60 |
| Crosses | 5 | 0.39 | 35 |
| Successful Crosses | 2/ 5 | 0.15 | 43 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 40.00% | N/A | 76 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 12 | 0.93 | 45 |
| Successful Dribbles | 7 | 0.54 | 38 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 58.33% | N/A | 26 |
| Dispossesed | 2 | 0.15 | 75 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 44 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 9 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 31 |
| Fouls Committed | 12 | 0.93 | 26 |
| Fouled Against | 9 | 0.70 | 24 |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 3 | 3.07 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 29 min' | N/A | 0 |
| Clean Sheets | 0 | 0% | 2 |
| Tackles | 2 | 0.15 | 40 |
| Interceptions | 39 | 3.02 | 99 |
| Ground Duels | 132 | 10.22 | 20 |
| Ground Duels Won | 34 | 2.63 | 10 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 8 | 0.62 | 28 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1.47 | 69 |
| Shots Blocked | 3 | 0.23 | 66 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | 100% |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
UEFA Europa League Stats for Patrik Myslovič
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 2 | N/A | 0 |
| Minutes | N/A | 0 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Matches Started | 0 | N/A | 0 |
| Matches Subbed In | 2 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 0 | N/A | N/A |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 29 |
| Shots Off Target | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 18 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 86 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 55 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 30 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3 |
| Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| Successful Passes | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 4 |
| Key Passes | 0 | 0.00 | 16 |
| Crosses | 0 | 0.00 | 28 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 0 | 0.00 | 44 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 44 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 21 |
| Successful Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 29 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 29 |
| Dispossesed | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.00 | 57 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A | 28 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 0 | 0% | 30 |
| Fouls Committed | 0 | 0.00 | 12 |
| Fouled Against | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 0 min' | N/A | 0 |
| Clean Sheets | 1 | 50% | 87 |
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 12 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 17 |
| Ground Duels | 0 | 0.00 | 4 |
| Ground Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 5 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 0 | 0.00 | 8 |
| Dribbled Past | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 39 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | 100% |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Bulgarian Cup Stats for Patrik Myslovič
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 1 | N/A |
| Minutes | 19 | 19 min' per appearance |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | Not Recorded | N/A |
| Successful Dribbles | N/A | N/A |
| Dribble Success Rate | N/A | N/A |
| Offsides | N/A | N/A |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Total Cards | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Booking | No Bookings | N/A |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 0 min' | N/A |
| Clean Sheets | 1 | 100% |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | 100% |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 2 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Patrik Myslovič is a Midfielder who has appeared in 1 matches this season in Superliga, playing a total of 88 minutes. Patrik Myslovič gets an average of 0 assists for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. See how they rank against other Superliga Players.
Patrik Myslovič scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 11th in the Tirana squad's Top Scorers list.
Minute by Minute
Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)
No Assists
No Bookings
Penalty Record (Career)
Rank by Output (Current League)
Goal Rank
Assist Rank
2026/2027 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings
2024/2025 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0.23 Goals
0.11 Assists
0.34 Bookings
2023/2024 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings
2022/2023 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0.23 Goals
0.17 Assists
0.17 Bookings
2021/2022 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0.28 Goals
0.09 Assists
0.19 Bookings
2020/2021 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0.08 Goals
0 Assists
0.17 Bookings
2019/2020 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0.21 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings
2018/2019 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0.19 Bookings
2017/2018 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings