Stevan Lukovic Stats

Club Team : Iskra
Position : Defender
Nationality : Serbia
Foot : Right
Age : 33 (March 16, 1993)

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

This Season (2020/2021) & Career Stats

Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

11

1

12

1

3

2

897'

Total 2020/2021

25

1

18

8

7
2

1743'

Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

68

3

82

19

21

0

5947'

49

1

31

22

16

2

3837'

12

0

14

2

2

0

1012'

2

0

2

1

0

0

153'

Total 2018/2019

145

4

135

51

43
2

11795'

Above is the career stats for Stevan Luković. Stevan Luković has played a total of 145 matches, scored 4 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Stevan has played the most amount of matches at SuperLiga with 68 apperances in Serbia. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the Montenegrin First League

0.64Conceded / 90'
6 Goals in 14 Games
50%Clean Sheets
7 Clean Sheets in 14 Games
0.43Cards Per 90'
4 Cards Total
-1 Percentile

Stevan Lukovic Stats - Detailed

Montenegrin First League Stats for Stevan Luković

GeneralTotalPer 90 Minutes
Matches Played14N/A
Minutes84660 min' per appearance

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %
Goals Conceded60.64
Minutes Per Goal Conceded141 min'N/A
Clean Sheets750%

As a Defender, Stevan Lukovic has conceded 6 goals and kept 7 clean sheets in 14 matches in the Montenegrin First League 2020/2021 season. That means when Lukovic is on the pitch, his team conceded a goal every 141 minutes.

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90
Yellow Cards4N/A
Red Cards0N/A
Total Cards40.43
Minutes Per Booking212 min' / cardN/A

Stevan Lukovic has received 4 yellow cards and 0 red cards in 14 matches so far in the Montenegrin First League 2020/2021 season.

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 Minutes
Goals Scored00
Goal Involvement00
Goals at Home00
Goals at Away00
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/A

Stevan Lukovic has not scored any goals so far in the Montenegrin First League 2020/2021 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 Minutes
Assists00
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/A

Stevan Lukovic hasn't assisted any goals during this Montenegrin First League season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 Minutes
DribblesNot RecordedN/A
Successful DribblesN/AN/A
Dribble Success RateN/AN/A
OffsidesN/AN/A

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Stevan Lukovic has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

Prva Liga Stats for Stevan Luković

GeneralTotalPer 90 Minutes
Matches Played11N/A
Minutes89782 min' per appearance

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %
Goals Conceded121.2
Minutes Per Goal Conceded75 min'N/A
Clean Sheets19%

As a Defender, Stevan Lukovic has conceded 6 goals and kept 7 clean sheets in 11 matches in the Montenegrin First League 2020/2021 season. That means when Lukovic is on the pitch, his team conceded a goal every 75 minutes.

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90
Yellow Cards3N/A
Red Cards2N/A
Total Cards40.4
Minutes Per Booking224 min' / cardN/A

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 Minutes
Goals Scored10.1
Goal Involvement10.1
Goals at Home10.22
Goals at Away00
Minutes Per Goal897 min' / goalN/A

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 Minutes
Assists00
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/A

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 Minutes
DribblesNot RecordedN/A
Successful DribblesN/AN/A
Dribble Success RateN/AN/A
OffsidesN/AN/A

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Stevan Luković's Statistical Analysis

Stevan Luković is a Defender who has appeared in 14 matches this season in Montenegrin First League, playing a total of 846 minutes. Stevan Luković concedes an average of 0.64 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. Their Clean Sheets ratio is currently at 50%. That means Stevan Luković has kept a Clean Sheet in 7 matches out of the 14 that the player has played in. See how they rank against other Montenegrin First League Players.

Stevan Luković scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 17th in the Iskra squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

117th / 222 Players

Goals Conceded Rank

13th / 84 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

2019/2020 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

12

0

14

2

2

0

1012'

Total 2019/2020

12

0

14

2

2
0

1012'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

1.25
 Conceded

0.18  Bookings

2018/2019 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

2

0

4

0

1

0

180'

4

0

4

2

3

0

360'

2

0

2

1

0

0

153'

Total 2018/2019

8

0

10

3

4
0

693'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

2
 Conceded

0.5  Bookings

2017/2018 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

26

1

33

9

9

0

2334'

Total 2017/2018

26

1

33

9

9
0

2334'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.04 Goals

1.27
 Conceded

0.35  Bookings

2016/2017 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

22

0

9

13

6

0

1745'

Total 2016/2017

22

0

9

13

6
0

1745'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0.46
 Conceded

0.31  Bookings

2015/2016 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

13

1

19

4

4

0

1170'

12

0

6

6

4

0

835'

Total 2015/2016

25

1

25

10

8
0

2005'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.08 Goals

1.46
 Conceded

0.31  Bookings

2014/2015 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

23

0

20

5

6

0

1903'

Total 2014/2015

23

0

20

5

6
0

1903'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0.95
 Conceded

0.28  Bookings

2013/2014 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

4

1

6

1

1

0

360'

Total 2013/2014

4

1

6

1

1
0

360'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.25 Goals

1.5
 Conceded

0.25  Bookings

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!