Rabie Ajlid Stats

Club Team : Widad Témara
Position : Goalkeeper
Nationality : Morocco
Kit Number : #33
Age : 33 (May 11, 1993)
Height : 183cm

2026/2027

This Season (2026/2027) & Career Stats

6.46
Average Rating in the Botola ProDefender Rank : 26th / 59 Players
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

4

0

3

1

0

0

360'

Total 2026/2027

4

0

3

1

0
0

360'

Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

4

0

3

1

0

0

360'

Total 2026/2027

4

0

3

1

0
0

360'

Above is the career stats for Rabie Ajlid. Rabie Ajlid has played a total of 4 matches, scored 0 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Rabie has played the most amount of matches at Botola Pro with 4 apperances in Morocco. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the Botola Pro

79%Save Percentage
11 Saved / 14 Shots
94th Percentile
0.75Conceded / 90'
3 Goals in 4 Games
58th Percentile
25%Clean Sheets
1 Clean Sheets in 4 Games
46th Percentile

Rabie Ajlid Stats - Detailed

Botola Pro Stats for Rabie Ajlid

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played4N/A
42
Minutes36090 min' per appearance
54
Matches Started4N/A
63
Matches Subbed In0N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out0N/AN/A

Goalkeeping Stats

GoalkeepingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Shots Faced143.50
97
Saves112.75
75
Save Percentage11 Saves / 14 Shots78.57%
94
Punches00.00
0

As a Goalkeeper, Rabie Ajlid has conceded 3 goals and kept 1 clean sheets in 4 matches in the Botola Pro 2026/2027 season. That means when Ajlid is in goal, his team conceded a goal every 120 minutes. Rabie Ajlid's per 90 minutes goals conceded stat is 0.75.

In terms of raw goalkeeping, he's saved 11 of the 14 shots faced - meaning Rabie Ajlid's save percentage is 78.57%.

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded30.75
58
Minutes Per Goal Conceded120 min'N/A
59
Clean Sheets125%
46
Tackles00.00
60
Interceptions00.00
9
Ground Duels10.25
3
Ground Duels Won10.25
3
Aerial Duels Won00.00
15
Dribbled Past00.00
99
Clearances00.00
16
Shots Blocked00.00
54
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards0N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards00
52
Minutes Per BookingNo BookingsN/A
52
Cards Over 0.500%
54
Fouls Committed00.00
12
Fouled Against10.25
16

Rabie Ajlid hasn't received any bookings (yellow cards or red cards) during this Botola Pro season.

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored00
72
Goal Involvement00
62
Goals at Home00
85
Goals at Away00
80
Expected Goals (xG)0.000.00
27
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)0.000.00
29
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/AN/A

Rabie Ajlid has not scored any goals so far in the Botola Pro 2026/2027 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken00.00
29
Shots On Target
0/ 0
0.00
55
Shots Off Target
0/ 0
0.00
37
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
94
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
75
Shot Accuracy0.00%N/A
55
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Rabie Ajlid has not taken any shots in the Botola Pro 2026/2027 season yet.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
81
Expected Assists (xA)0.210.05
35
Passes11829.50
52
Successful Passes
95/ 118
23.75
52
Pass Completion Rate80.51%N/A
49
Key Passes00.00
35
Crosses00.00
25
Successful Crosses
0/ 0
0.00
48
Cross Completion Rate0.00%N/A
48
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Rabie Ajlid hasn't assisted any goals during this Botola Pro season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles00.00
25
Successful Dribbles00.00
33
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
33
Dispossesed00.00
99
Offsides00.00
71

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Rabie Ajlid has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

Rabie Ajlid's Statistical Analysis

Rabie Ajlid is a Goalkeeper who has appeared in 4 matches this season in Botola Pro, playing a total of 360 minutes. Rabie Ajlid concedes an average of 0.75 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. Their Clean Sheets ratio is currently at 25%. That means Rabie Ajlid has kept a Clean Sheet in 1 matches out of the 4 that the player has played in. See how they rank against other Botola Pro Players.

Rabie Ajlid scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 11th in the Widad Témara squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

120th / 136 Players

Goals Conceded Rank

26th / 59 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no
Try AI Chat

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!