Ido Oli Stats
2025/2026
2026/2027
2025
2023/2024
Above is the career stats for Ido Oli. Ido Oli has played a total of 24 matches, scored 1 goals, and accumulated 0 assists. Ido has played the most amount of matches at Toto Cup Ligat Al with 9 apperances in Israel. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.
Per 90 minute stats in the Israeli Premier League
Israeli Premier League Stats for Ido Oli
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 6 | N/A | 1 |
| Minutes | 117 | 20 min' per appearance | 0 |
| Matches Started | 1 | N/A | 0 |
| Matches Subbed In | 5 | N/A | N/A |
| Matches Subbed Out | 4 | N/A | N/A |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Goal Involvement | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Goals at Away | 0 | 0 | 58 |
| Expected Goals (xG) | 0.10 | 0.08 | 44 |
| Non-Penalty xG (npxG) | 0.10 | 0.08 | 45 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Hat-tricks | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 3 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| 2 or More Goals | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Minutes Per Goal | 0 min' / goal | N/A | N/A |
Ido Oli has not scored any goals so far in the Israeli Premier League 2025/2026 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.
Shots Taken
| Shots Data | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots Taken | 2 | 1.54 | 66 |
| Shots On Target | 0/ 2 | 0.00 | 20 |
| Shots Off Target | 2/ 2 | 1.54 | 85 |
| Hit The Woodwork | 0 times | 0.00 | 71 |
| Shot Conversion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 41 |
| Shot Accuracy | 0.00% | N/A | 20 |
| Shots Per Goal Scored | 0.00 | N/A | N/A |
Ido Oli has taken 2 shots in 6 matches so far in the Israeli Premier League 2025/2026 season. Of the 2 shots, 0 shots were on target and the other 2 shots were off target. That means that Oli's shooting accuracy is 0.00%. He scores a goal for every 0.00 shots he takes and takes 1.54 shots per 90 minutes on the pitch.
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| Expected Assists (xA) | 0.13 | 0.10 | 37 |
| Passes | 33 | 25.38 | 24 |
| Successful Passes | 28/ 33 | 21.54 | 34 |
| Pass Completion Rate | 84.85% | N/A | 73 |
| Key Passes | 2 | 1.54 | 83 |
| Crosses | 2 | 1.54 | 66 |
| Successful Crosses | 0/ 2 | 0.00 | 25 |
| Cross Completion Rate | 0.00% | N/A | 25 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A | N/A |
Ido Oli hasn't assisted any goals during this Israeli Premier League season.
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | 2 | 1.54 | 68 |
| Successful Dribbles | 1 | 0.77 | 71 |
| Dribble Success Rate | 50.00% | N/A | 60 |
| Dispossesed | 3 | 2.31 | 1 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.77 | 97 |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 1 | N/A | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A | N/A |
| Total Cards | 1 | 0.77 | 99 |
| Minutes Per Booking | 117 min' / card | N/A | 11 |
| Cards Over 0.5 | 1 | 17% | 63 |
| Fouls Committed | 4 | 3.08 | 98 |
| Fouled Against | 2 | 1.54 | 71 |
Ido Oli has received 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards in 6 matches so far in the Israeli Premier League 2025/2026 season. He commits 3.08 fouls per 90 minutes.
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % | Percentile |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 0 | 0 | 99 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 0 min' | N/A | 0 |
| Clean Sheets | 2 | 33% | 73 |
| Tackles | 3 | 2.31 | 86 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 2.31 | 99 |
| Ground Duels | 17 | 13.08 | 90 |
| Ground Duels Won | 7 | 5.38 | 76 |
| Aerial Duels Won | 1 | 0.77 | 48 |
| Dribbled Past | 2 | 1.54 | 3 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.00 | 1 |
| Shots Blocked | 0 | 0.00 | 22 |
| Penalties Given Away | 0 | 0.00 | 99 |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Ido Oli has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.
Toto Cup Ligat Al Stats for Ido Oli
| General | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Matches Played | 5 | N/A |
| Minutes | 186 | 37 min' per appearance |
Goals and xG (Expected Goals)
| Goals, xG, Shots | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Scored | 1 | 0.48 |
| Goal Involvement | 1 | 0.48 |
| Goals at Home | 0 | 0 |
| Goals at Away | 1 | 0.59 |
| Minutes Per Goal | 186 min' / goal | N/A |
Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats
| Assists & Passing | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Assists | 0 | 0 |
| Minutes Per Assist | No Assists | N/A |
Dribbling & Offside Stats
| Dribbles & Offsides | Total | Per 90 Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| Dribbles | Not Recorded | N/A |
| Successful Dribbles | N/A | N/A |
| Dribble Success Rate | N/A | N/A |
| Offsides | N/A | N/A |
Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats
| Cards & Fouls | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Yellow Cards | 1 | N/A |
| Red Cards | 0 | N/A |
| Total Cards | 1 | 0.48 |
| Minutes Per Booking | 186 min' / card | N/A |
Defending Stats
| Defending | Total | Per 90 or % |
|---|---|---|
| Goals Conceded | 4 | 1.94 |
| Minutes Per Goal Conceded | 47 min' | N/A |
| Clean Sheets | 2 | 40% |
Penalty Stats
| Penalties | This Season | Career |
|---|---|---|
| Penalty Conversion Rate | No Pens | No Pens |
| Penalties Taken | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Scored | 0 | 0 |
| Penalties Missed | 0 | 0 |
Ido Oli is a Midfielder who has appeared in 6 matches this season in Israeli Premier League, playing a total of 117 minutes. Ido Oli gets an average of 0 assists for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. See how they rank against other Israeli Premier League Players.
Ido Oli scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 22nd in the Hapoel Katamon squad's Top Scorers list.
Minute by Minute
Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)
No Assists
No Bookings
Penalty Record (Career)
Rank by Output (Current League)
Goal Rank
Assist Rank
2026/2027 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings
2025 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings
2024 Season
Goals / 90 min'
Assists / 90 min'
0 Goals
0 Assists
0 Bookings