Loading
1 - 3
Goal Timings were not recorded for this match
* Post-Match data such as shots, cards, and corners are not yet available yet for this match. Will be added soon.
GPT-5 AI Stats Summary
CF Delfines Baja vs CEPROFFA — Betting Preview | Season 2025/26, Week 13. Status: incomplete. Kick-off: February 8.
Key stats at a glance, with notes for bettors:
BTTS: 62% — solid trigger for both-sides scoring bets. ...*CF Delfines Baja and FC CEPROFFA's average prediction data across current season
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
CF Delfines Baja
8%
Scored first in 1 / 12 matches
CEPROFFA
8%
Scored first in 1 / 12 matches
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez |
12 | 75% | 28 | 13 | 15 | 27 | 3.42 |
2 |
Cimarrones de Sonora II |
13 | 69% | 37 | 24 | 13 | 27 | 4.69 |
3 |
Deportivo Etchojoa |
12 | 67% | 22 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 3.00 |
4 |
Obson Dynamo |
12 | 58% | 28 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 3.92 |
5 |
Soles de Sonora FC |
12 | 58% | 34 | 25 | 9 | 22 | 4.92 |
6 |
CD Datileros San Luis |
11 | 64% | 41 | 33 | 8 | 21 | 6.73 |
7 |
Club Atlético Tijuana |
12 | 50% | 32 | 31 | 1 | 19 | 5.25 |
8 |
CEPROFFA |
12 | 42% | 33 | 34 | -1 | 16 | 5.58 |
9 |
Cachanillas |
11 | 36% | 33 | 37 | -4 | 13 | 6.36 |
10 |
Xolos de Hermosillo |
13 | 31% | 22 | 23 | -1 | 12 | 3.46 |
11 |
Cobras Fútbol Premier |
12 | 17% | 30 | 44 | -14 | 7 | 6.17 |
12 |
CF Delfines Baja |
12 | 8% | 10 | 53 | -43 | 3 | 5.25 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez |
12 | 75% | 28 | 13 | 15 | 27 | 3.42 |
2 |
Cimarrones de Sonora II |
13 | 69% | 37 | 24 | 13 | 27 | 4.69 |
3 |
Deportivo Etchojoa |
12 | 67% | 22 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 3.00 |
4 |
Obson Dynamo |
12 | 58% | 28 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 3.92 |
5 |
Soles de Sonora FC |
12 | 58% | 34 | 25 | 9 | 22 | 4.92 |
6 |
CD Datileros San Luis |
11 | 64% | 41 | 33 | 8 | 21 | 6.73 |
7 |
Club Atlético Tijuana |
12 | 50% | 32 | 31 | 1 | 19 | 5.25 |
8 |
CEPROFFA |
12 | 42% | 33 | 34 | -1 | 16 | 5.58 |
9 |
Cachanillas |
11 | 36% | 33 | 37 | -4 | 13 | 6.36 |
10 |
Xolos de Hermosillo |
13 | 31% | 22 | 23 | -1 | 12 | 3.46 |
11 |
Cobras Fútbol Premier |
12 | 17% | 30 | 44 | -14 | 7 | 6.17 |
12 |
CF Delfines Baja |
12 | 8% | 10 | 53 | -43 | 3 | 5.25 |
* Mexico Liga TDP Form Table is also available





