Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Bulgaria Third League Southwest
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Third League Southwest
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Pirin Bansko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 100% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 40% | |
| 4 | ![]() | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% | |
| 5 | ![]() | FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% | |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% | |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Minyor Pernik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 40% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% | |
| 9 | ![]() | PFK Septemvri Sofia II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% | |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Kyustendil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 60% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Belasitsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 80% | |
| 12 | ![]() | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | |
| 14 | ![]() | PFK CSKA Sofia III | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 20% | |
| 15 | ![]() | PFK Levski Sofia II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 40% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% | |
| 17 | ![]() | FK Natsional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% | |
| 18 | ![]() | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir
is currently the most in form team in the Third League Southwest. They picked up an average of 2.6 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
FC Pirin Bansko
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.6 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Oborishte Panagyurishte
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.8 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Chavdar Etropole
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.8 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
FK Natsional
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.4 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
FK Pirin 2002 Razlog
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Third League Southwest (Bulgaria) Form Table consists of 18 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Third League Southwest is FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir
- The team with the worst form currently in the Third League Southwest is FK Pirin 2002 Razlog
Last 10 Form Table (Third League Southwest)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Pirin Bansko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 40% |
| 4 | ![]() | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Minyor Pernik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| 8 | ![]() | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | PFK Septemvri Sofia II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Kyustendil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 60% |
| 11 | ![]() | Belasitsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 80% |
| 12 | ![]() | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 14 | ![]() | PFK CSKA Sofia III | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| 15 | ![]() | PFK Levski Sofia II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 16 | ![]() | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 17 | ![]() | FK Natsional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 18 | ![]() | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Third League Southwest
• During the last 10 games, FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir have been doing really well with 2.6 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Third League Southwest just based on the last 10 matches.
• FC Pirin Bansko is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.6 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are Oborishte Panagyurishte, whose tally of 9 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 2 wins and 0 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 1.8 points per game. Can Oborishte Panagyurishte improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Third League Southwest games, PFK Septemvri Sofia II fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. PFK Septemvri Sofia II is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses.
• FK Pirin 2002 Razlog is simply doing terribly in the last 10 games. Compared to other teams, they have the lowest points tally with an average of 0 points per game. This is the worst in the Third League Southwest. Can they turn it around before it's too late?
Last 5 Form Table (Third League Southwest)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Pirin Bansko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 80% | 40% |
| 4 | ![]() | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Minyor Pernik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| 8 | ![]() | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | PFK Septemvri Sofia II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Kyustendil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 60% |
| 11 | ![]() | Belasitsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 80% |
| 12 | ![]() | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 14 | ![]() | PFK CSKA Sofia III | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| 15 | ![]() | PFK Levski Sofia II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| 16 | ![]() | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 80% |
| 17 | ![]() | FK Natsional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 18 | ![]() | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : FC Pirin Bansko is on the same track as FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir with an average of of 2.6 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : Oborishte Panagyurishte is the 3rd most well performing team with 2 wins and 0 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 1.8 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes PFK Septemvri Sofia II, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
• Not doing good : FK Natsional has been performing subpar compared to other teams with 0 wins in last 5 games. This takes them to an average of 0.4 points per game making it one of the worst performing teams of the season. At this rate they may be risking relegation or being thrown out of the Third League Southwest.
• Dangerously poor : FK Pirin 2002 Razlog's performance has statistically been the weakest in the Third League Southwest. They've been abysmal recently with just 0 wins in last 5 games. The average points per game comes out to be 0 making them the worst performer. They've only scored 4 goals and conceded 16! If they keep this up we're not sure if the fans can bare watching FK Pirin 2002 Razlog play.
Home - Form Table (Third League Southwest)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Pirin Bansko | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | FK Kyustendil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 5 | ![]() | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 33% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| 8 | ![]() | Septemvri Simitli | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| 1.67 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Chavdar Etropole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| 11 | ![]() | FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | PFK Septemvri Sofia II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | Belasitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 15 | ![]() | PFK CSKA Sofia III | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| 16 | ![]() | PFK Levski Sofia II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 17 | ![]() | FK Natsional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• FC Pirin Bansko has been the finest performer at their home stadium (Stadion Sveti Petar) with 0 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium (Gradski stadion). With 3 wins, 0 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Third League Southwest home form table. Average points per game comes out as 3 which is nearly as good as FC Pirin Bansko.
• FK Natsional's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium (). FK Natsional managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue (). Their average points per game is 0.5 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Third League Southwest at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. FK Pirin 2002 Razlog's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 0 draws, 3 losses, and just the 0 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, FK Pirin 2002 Razlog is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Third League Southwest)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Pirin Bansko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | FK Strumska slava 1927 Radomir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | Oborishte Panagyurishte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 5 | ![]() | FK Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| 6 | ![]() | PFK Septemvri Sofia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | Belasitsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% |
| 8 | ![]() | PFK Levski Sofia II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Balkan 1929 Botevgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
| 10 | ![]() | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 11 | ![]() | Septemvri Simitli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | FK Botev 1921 Ihtiman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | PFK CSKA Sofia III | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
| 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| 14 | ![]() | FK Kyustendil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Natsional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 16 | ![]() | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Chavdar Etropole | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 18 | ![]() | FK Pirin 2002 Razlog | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 2 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. FK Slivnishki geroy Slivnitsa have the highest points tally with 6 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Third League Southwest.
• FK Pirin 2002 Razlog is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Bulgaria
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1
- Cup or Playoff


















