Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Belgium Second Amateur Division: Playoffs
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Second Amateur Division: Playoffs
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Koninklijke Londerzeel SK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 50% | - |
| 2 | ![]() | KSV Diksmuide | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% | - |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Flenu | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 4 | ![]() | Royal Antwerp B | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 50% | - |
| 5 | ![]() | KRC Harelbeke | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 50% | - |
| 6 | ![]() | Rupel Boom FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | - |
| 7 | ![]() | Stade Verviétois | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 17% | 67% | 50% | - |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Ganshoren | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 9 | ![]() | KRC Gent | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | - |
| 10 | ![]() | SV Zulte Waregem B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% | - |
| 11 | ![]() | KV Mechelen B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | - |
| 12 | ![]() | Bocholt VV | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 67% | - |
| 13 | ![]() | Rotselaar Sportief | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 67% | - |
Koninklijke Londerzeel SK
is currently the most in form team in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs. They picked up an average of 2.67 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
KSV Diksmuide
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
FC Flenu
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
KV Mechelen B
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 1.17 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Bocholt VV
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 1 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Rotselaar Sportief
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.33 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Second Amateur Division: Playoffs (Belgium) Form Table consists of 13 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs is Koninklijke Londerzeel SK
- The team with the worst form currently in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs is Rotselaar Sportief
Last 10 Form Table (Second Amateur Division: Playoffs)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Koninklijke Londerzeel SK | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 28 |
| 2.80 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 70% |
| 2 | ![]() | Stade Verviétois | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 23 |
| 2.30 | 50% | 10% | 50% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Ganshoren | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 22 |
| 2.20 | 30% | 0% | 70% | 90% |
| 4 | ![]() | Royal Antwerp B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 19 |
| 1.90 | 30% | 20% | 50% | 60% |
| 5 | ![]() | KSV Diksmuide | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | Rupel Boom FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 17 |
| 1.70 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 70% |
| 7 | ![]() | FC Flenu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 10% | 0% | 90% | 80% |
| 8 | ![]() | KV Mechelen B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 10% | 70% | 80% |
| 9 | ![]() | KRC Harelbeke | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 20% | 30% | 60% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | SV Zulte Waregem B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 70% |
| 11 | ![]() | KRC Gent | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 12 |
| 1.20 | 10% | 30% | 60% | 70% |
| 12 | ![]() | Rotselaar Sportief | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 10 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 10% | 90% | 70% |
| 13 | ![]() | Bocholt VV | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 6 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 60% | 70% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Second Amateur Division: Playoffs
• During the last 10 games, Koninklijke Londerzeel SK have been doing really well with 2.8 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs just based on the last 10 matches.
• Stade Verviétois is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.3 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are FC Ganshoren, whose tally of 22 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 7 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 2.2 points per game. Can FC Ganshoren improve and top the table soon?
Last 5 Form Table (Second Amateur Division: Playoffs)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Koninklijke Londerzeel SK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 40% |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Flenu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | Royal Antwerp B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | Rupel Boom FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
| 2.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 5 | ![]() | KRC Harelbeke | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
| 2.20 | 40% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | Stade Verviétois | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | KSV Diksmuide | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | KRC Gent | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | SV Zulte Waregem B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 10 | ![]() | KV Mechelen B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Ganshoren | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | Bocholt VV | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 40% | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| 13 | ![]() | Rotselaar Sportief | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 60% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : Koninklijke Londerzeel SK is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : FC Flenu is on the same track as Koninklijke Londerzeel SK with an average of of 2.4 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : Royal Antwerp B is the 3rd most well performing team with 4 wins and 1 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2.4 points per game.
Home - Form Table (Second Amateur Division: Playoffs)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Koninklijke Londerzeel SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
| 2.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 50% |
| 2 | ![]() | Royal Antwerp B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 67% |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Flenu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | Stade Verviétois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 2.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| 5 | ![]() | KRC Harelbeke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | KRC Gent | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 7 | ![]() | Rupel Boom FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 8 | ![]() | Bocholt VV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
| 9 | ![]() | KV Mechelen B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 100% |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Ganshoren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 11 | ![]() | KSV Diksmuide | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 12 | ![]() | SV Zulte Waregem B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 13 | ![]() | Rotselaar Sportief | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• Koninklijke Londerzeel SK has been the finest performer at their home stadium (Burgemeester Albert Lambertsstadion) with 0 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 2.5.
• Royal Antwerp B has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 3 wins, 0 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs home form table. Average points per game comes out as 3 which is nearly as good as Koninklijke Londerzeel SK.
• SV Zulte Waregem B's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. SV Zulte Waregem B managed to get just 1 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 1.5 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Second Amateur Division: Playoffs at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Rotselaar Sportief's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 2 draws, 0 losses, and just the 1 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Rotselaar Sportief is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Second Amateur Division: Playoffs)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | KSV Diksmuide | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 100% |
| 2 | ![]() | Koninklijke Londerzeel SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 3.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | Rupel Boom FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Ganshoren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | KRC Harelbeke | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| 6 | ![]() | SV Zulte Waregem B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 50% | 25% | 75% |
| 7 | ![]() | Stade Verviétois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Flenu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | Royal Antwerp B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 10 | ![]() | KRC Gent | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 11 | ![]() | KV Mechelen B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 12 | ![]() | Bocholt VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | Rotselaar Sportief | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• KSV Diksmuide is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 3 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. KSV Diksmuide have the highest points tally with 9 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Second Amateur Division: Playoffs.
• Rotselaar Sportief is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Belgium
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff













