- FootyStats
- ›
- Australia
- ›
- Queensland Premier League
- ›
- Half-Time Table
Half-Time Table - Australia Queensland Premier League
- Stats in this category :
- 1st Half Table -
- 2nd Half Table -
- Winning / Losing at HT -
- Market Values -
- Salaries -
- Expected Points -
- Datasets & Excel -
- Odds
Half-Time Table - Queensland Premier League
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Brisbane Strikers FC | 22 | 12-10-0 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 46 |
| 2.09 | 77% | 23% | 27% | 73% | 41% | 14% | 1.32 |
| 2 | ![]() | Redlands United FC | 22 | 12-5-5 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 41 |
| 1.86 | 59% | 23% | 27% | 91% | 45% | 23% | 1.68 |
| 3 | ![]() | Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC | 23 | 10-11-2 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 41 |
| 1.78 | 65% | 26% | 35% | 74% | 43% | 17% | 1.48 |
| 4 | ![]() | Broadbeach United SC | 23 | 8-13-2 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 37 |
| 1.61 | 70% | 22% | 48% | 61% | 30% | 9% | 1.00 |
| 5 | ![]() | Caboolture Sports FC | 21 | 7-8-6 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 29 |
| 1.38 | 43% | 38% | 38% | 81% | 43% | 19% | 1.57 |
| 6 | ![]() | Logan Lightning FC | 22 | 6-10-6 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 28 |
| 1.27 | 36% | 36% | 45% | 82% | 64% | 23% | 1.77 |
| 7 | ![]() | Ipswich FC | 23 | 6-10-7 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 28 |
| 1.22 | 65% | 9% | 65% | 61% | 17% | 9% | 0.87 |
| 8 | ![]() | Robina City SC | 22 | 6-9-7 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 27 |
| 1.23 | 55% | 18% | 64% | 64% | 36% | 23% | 1.41 |
| 9 | ![]() | Holland Park Hawks | 22 | 6-4-12 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 22 |
| 1.00 | 27% | 36% | 41% | 95% | 55% | 27% | 2.00 |
| 10 | ![]() | St George Willawong FC | 22 | 6-4-12 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 22 |
| 1.00 | 41% | 14% | 59% | 86% | 32% | 14% | 1.32 |
| 11 | ![]() | North Star FC | 22 | 3-6-13 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 15 |
| 0.68 | 27% | 14% | 77% | 82% | 41% | 18% | 1.41 |
| 12 | ![]() | Capalaba FC | 22 | 2-8-12 | 6 | 24 | -18 | 14 |
| 0.64 | 36% | 14% | 77% | 73% | 32% | 14% | 1.36 |
* All stats on this table is taken from half-time results.
Home / Half-Time Table (Queensland Premier League)
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L (HT) | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Brisbane Strikers FC | 11 | 6-5-0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 23 | 2.09 | 82% | 18% | 27% | 73% | 27% | 9% | 1.09 | |
| 2 | ![]() | Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC | 12 | 5-6-1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 21 | 1.75 | 75% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 8% | 1.08 | |
| 3 | ![]() | Broadbeach United SC | 11 | 4-6-1 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 18 | 1.64 | 91% | 0% | 64% | 45% | 9% | 0% | 0.55 | |
| 4 | ![]() | Redlands United FC | 11 | 5-2-4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 17 | 1.55 | 45% | 18% | 36% | 100% | 55% | 18% | 1.82 | |
| 5 | ![]() | Robina City SC | 11 | 4-4-3 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 16 | 1.45 | 64% | 18% | 55% | 64% | 45% | 36% | 1.64 | |
| 6 | ![]() | Logan Lightning FC | 11 | 3-5-3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 1.27 | 18% | 55% | 36% | 91% | 82% | 45% | 2.36 | |
| 7 | ![]() | Caboolture Sports FC | 11 | 3-4-4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1.18 | 36% | 36% | 45% | 82% | 36% | 18% | 1.64 | |
| 8 | ![]() | Ipswich FC | 11 | 2-5-4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 11 | 1.00 | 55% | 18% | 64% | 64% | 18% | 9% | 0.91 | |
| 9 | ![]() | Capalaba FC | 11 | 2-4-5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 10 | 0.91 | 36% | 18% | 64% | 82% | 36% | 9% | 1.45 | |
| 10 | ![]() | Holland Park Hawks | 11 | 2-3-6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 9 | 0.82 | 27% | 45% | 36% | 91% | 64% | 36% | 2.09 | |
| 11 | ![]() | St George Willawong FC | 11 | 2-2-7 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 8 | 0.73 | 36% | 9% | 73% | 82% | 36% | 9% | 1.27 | |
| 12 | ![]() | North Star FC | 11 | 1-3-7 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 6 | 0.55 | 18% | 18% | 82% | 82% | 36% | 9% | 1.27 |
Away / Half-Time Table (Queensland Premier League)
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L (HT) | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (HT) | PPG (HT) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Redlands United FC | 11 | 7-3-1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 24 | 2.18 | 73% | 27% | 18% | 82% | 36% | 27% | 1.55 | |
| 2 | ![]() | Brisbane Strikers FC | 11 | 6-5-0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 23 | 2.09 | 73% | 27% | 27% | 73% | 55% | 18% | 1.55 | |
| 3 | ![]() | Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC | 11 | 5-5-1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 20 | 1.82 | 55% | 36% | 27% | 82% | 55% | 27% | 1.91 | |
| 4 | ![]() | Broadbeach United SC | 12 | 4-7-1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 19 | 1.58 | 50% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 17% | 1.42 | |
| 5 | ![]() | Ipswich FC | 12 | 4-5-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1.42 | 75% | 0% | 67% | 58% | 17% | 8% | 0.83 | |
| 6 | ![]() | Caboolture Sports FC | 10 | 4-4-2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 16 | 1.60 | 50% | 40% | 30% | 80% | 50% | 20% | 1.50 | |
| 7 | ![]() | Logan Lightning FC | 11 | 3-5-3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 14 | 1.27 | 55% | 18% | 55% | 73% | 45% | 0% | 1.18 | |
| 8 | ![]() | St George Willawong FC | 11 | 4-2-5 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 14 | 1.27 | 45% | 18% | 45% | 91% | 27% | 18% | 1.36 | |
| 9 | ![]() | Holland Park Hawks | 11 | 4-1-6 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | 1.18 | 27% | 27% | 45% | 100% | 45% | 18% | 1.91 | |
| 10 | ![]() | Robina City SC | 11 | 2-5-4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 11 | 1.00 | 45% | 18% | 73% | 64% | 27% | 9% | 1.18 | |
| 11 | ![]() | North Star FC | 11 | 2-3-6 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 9 | 0.82 | 36% | 9% | 73% | 82% | 45% | 27% | 1.55 | |
| 12 | ![]() | Capalaba FC | 11 | 0-4-7 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 4 | 0.36 | 36% | 9% | 91% | 64% | 27% | 18% | 1.27 |
Half-Time Table - Australia
A-League Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
National Premier Leagues Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
State Leagues Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Womens National Premier Leagues Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Victoria NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Queensland NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
New South Wales NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Tasmania NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
South Australia NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Capital Territory NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Queensland Premier League Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
South Australia State League 1 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Victoria NPL 2 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
New South Wales NPL 2 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Northern NSW State League 1 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Tasmania Northern Championship Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Capital Territory NPL 2 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Western Australia State League 1 Half-Time Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
Northern NSW NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Western Australia NPL Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
New South Wales NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Western Australia NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Capital Territory NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
South Australia NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Queensland NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Victoria NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
FFA Cup Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
A-League Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
NPL Finals Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Tasmania Southern Championship Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Northern Territory Womens Premier League Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Brisbane Premier League Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Brisbane Reserves Premier League Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
South Australia Womens Pre Season Cup Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Queensland Premier League 2 Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Victoria NPL 3 Half-Time Table
- Division 4
- Division 4
New South Wales NPL 3 Half-Time Table
- Division 4
- Division 4
South Australia State League 1 Reserves Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Queensland FQPL 1 Women Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Queensland Womens Super Cup Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
NSW Playoffs 2 3 Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
NSW Playoffs 1 2 Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Victoria Premier League Womens Half-Time Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Tasmania Statewide Cup Women Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Northern NSW NPL Women Half-Time Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Tasmania Womens Super League Half-Time Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff












