MATCHES & RESULTS - Spain Segunda División B

Segunda División B Logo
Nation
Division
3rd
Teams
80
Matches
360/1520 Played
Progress
 
24% completed

Segunda División B Table

Currently Mid-Season - 360/1521 played

# Team MP
Matches Played this season
Win% GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Ponferradina

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

2

 Racing Santander

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

3

 Melilla

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

4

 Barakaldo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

5

 Real Madrid II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

6

 UCAM Murcia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

7

 Hércules

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

8

 SS Reyes

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

9

 Real Oviedo II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

10

 Mirandés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

11

 Villarreal II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

12

 Fuenlabrada

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

13

 Lleida Esportiu

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

14

 Real Murcia

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

15

 Talavera CF

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

16

 Cultural Leonesa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

17

 San Fernando CD

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

18

 Guijuelo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

19

 Internacional

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

20

 Granada II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

21

 Barcelona II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

22

 Recreativo Huelva

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

23

 Atlético Baleares

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

24

 Sanluqueño

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

25

 Athletic Club II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

26

 CD Calahorra

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

27

 FC Cartagena

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

28

 Sporting Gijón II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

29

 Real Sociedad II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

30

 Linense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

31

 Celta de Vigo II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

32

 Leioa

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

33

 Las Palmas II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

34

 Espanyol II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

35

 UD Logroñés

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

36

 Pontevedra

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

37

 FC Jumilla

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

38

 Sabadell

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

39

 Levante II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

40

 Arenas de Getxo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

41

 Langreo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

42

 Unión Adarve

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

43

 Ontinyent

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

44

 Real Unión

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

45

 Olot

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

46

 Valencia II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

47

 Real Valladolid II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

48

 Marbella

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

49

 Cornellà

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

50

 Teruel

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

51

 Izarra

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

52

 Alcoyano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

53

 UD Ibiza

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

54

 Atlético Madrid II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

55

 Coruxo

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

56

 El Ejido

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

57

 Badalona

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

58

 Conquense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

59

 Unionistas de Salamanca

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

60

 Ejea

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

61

 Tudelano

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

62

 Sevilla II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

63

 CD Badajoz

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

64

 Castellón

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

65

 Burgos

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

66

 Amorebieta

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

67

 Villanovense

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

68

 Ebro

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

69

 Almería II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

70

 Don Benito

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

71

 Vitoria

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

72

 Salamanca CF UDS

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

73

 Peralada

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

74

 Navalcarnero

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

75

 Gernika

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

76

 Gimnástica Torrelavega

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

77

 Deportivo La Coruña II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

78

 Rápido Bouzas

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

79

 Durango

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

80

 Malaga II

0

0%

0

0

0

0

0

MATCHES & RESULTS

All Matches Shown

Matches 1481 ~ 1520

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 18, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Las Palmas II
May 18, 3:00pmDon Benito-Granada II
May 18, 3:00pmBadalona-Villarreal II
May 18, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Ontinyent
May 18, 3:00pmHércules-Atlético Baleares
May 18, 3:00pmCastellón-Barcelona II
May 18, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Conquense
May 18, 3:00pmEjea-Peralada
May 18, 3:00pmOlot-Sabadell
May 18, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Linense
May 18, 3:00pmLevante II-Ebro
May 18, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Talavera CF
May 18, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Marbella
May 18, 3:00pmAlmería II-San Fernando CD
May 18, 3:00pmMalaga II-El Ejido
May 18, 3:00pmMelilla-UD Ibiza
May 18, 3:00pmSevilla II-Real Murcia
May 18, 3:00pmSanluqueño-CD Badajoz
May 18, 3:00pmValencia II-Espanyol II
May 18, 3:00pmCornellà-Teruel
May 18, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Pontevedra
May 18, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Ponferradina
May 18, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Rápido Bouzas
May 18, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Coruxo
May 18, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-SS Reyes
May 18, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Deportivo La Coruña II
May 18, 3:00pmInternacional-Guijuelo
May 18, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Salamanca CF UDS
May 18, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Burgos
May 18, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Mirandés
May 18, 3:00pmVitoria-Athletic Club II
May 18, 3:00pmIzarra-Real Sociedad II
May 18, 3:00pmRacing Santander-UD Logroñés
May 18, 3:00pmDurango-Real Oviedo II
May 18, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Gernika
May 18, 3:00pmLangreo-Leioa
May 18, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Amorebieta
May 18, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Gimnástica Torrelavega
May 18, 3:00pmReal Unión-Tudelano
May 18, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Villanovense

Matches 1441 ~ 1480

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 11, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Unión Adarve
May 11, 3:00pmGranada II-Recreativo Huelva
May 11, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Valencia II
May 11, 3:00pmOntinyent-Badalona
May 11, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Lleida Esportiu
May 11, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Hércules
May 11, 3:00pmConquense-Castellón
May 11, 3:00pmPeralada-Alcoyano
May 11, 3:00pmSabadell-Ejea
May 11, 3:00pmLinense-Don Benito
May 11, 3:00pmEbro-Cornellà
May 11, 3:00pmTalavera CF-FC Cartagena
May 11, 3:00pmMarbella-UCAM Murcia
May 11, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-FC Jumilla
May 11, 3:00pmEl Ejido-Almería II
May 11, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Malaga II
May 11, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Melilla
May 11, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Sevilla II
May 11, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Levante II
May 11, 3:00pmTeruel-Olot
May 11, 3:00pmPontevedra-Atlético Madrid II
May 11, 3:00pmPonferradina-Fuenlabrada
May 11, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Real Madrid II
May 11, 3:00pmCoruxo-Unionistas de Salamanca
May 11, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Cultural Leonesa
May 11, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Navalcarnero
May 11, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Real Valladolid II
May 11, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Internacional
May 11, 3:00pmBurgos-Celta de Vigo II
May 11, 3:00pmMirandés-Vitoria
May 11, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Real Unión
May 11, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Arenas de Getxo
May 11, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Izarra
May 11, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Racing Santander
May 11, 3:00pmGernika-Durango
May 11, 3:00pmLeioa-Barakaldo
May 11, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Langreo
May 11, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Sporting Gijón II
May 11, 3:00pmTudelano-CD Calahorra
May 11, 3:00pmVillanovense-Sanluqueño

Matches 1401 ~ 1440

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 4, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Pontevedra
May 4, 3:00pmGranada II-Linense
May 4, 3:00pmValencia II-Ontinyent
May 4, 3:00pmBadalona-Atlético Baleares
May 4, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Barcelona II
May 4, 3:00pmHércules-Conquense
May 4, 3:00pmCastellón-Peralada
May 4, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Sabadell
May 4, 3:00pmEjea-Olot
May 4, 3:00pmDon Benito-Talavera CF
May 4, 3:00pmCornellà-Espanyol II
May 4, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Marbella
May 4, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-San Fernando CD
May 4, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-El Ejido
May 4, 3:00pmAlmería II-UD Ibiza
May 4, 3:00pmMalaga II-Real Murcia
May 4, 3:00pmMelilla-CD Badajoz
May 4, 3:00pmSevilla II-Villanovense
May 4, 3:00pmLevante II-Villarreal II
May 4, 3:00pmTeruel-Ebro
May 4, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Rápido Bouzas
May 4, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Unión Adarve
May 4, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Coruxo
May 4, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-SS Reyes
May 4, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Deportivo La Coruña II
May 4, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Guijuelo
May 4, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Salamanca CF UDS
May 4, 3:00pmInternacional-Burgos
May 4, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Ponferradina
May 4, 3:00pmMirandés-Real Sociedad II
May 4, 3:00pmReal Unión-Vitoria
May 4, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-UD Logroñés
May 4, 3:00pmIzarra-Real Oviedo II
May 4, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Gernika
May 4, 3:00pmDurango-Leioa
May 4, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Amorebieta
May 4, 3:00pmLangreo-Gimnástica Torrelavega
May 4, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Tudelano
May 4, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Athletic Club II
May 4, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 1361 ~ 1400

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 27, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Pontevedra
Apr 27, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Linense
Apr 27, 3:00pmOntinyent-Levante II
Apr 27, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Valencia II
Apr 27, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Badalona
Apr 27, 3:00pmConquense-Lleida Esportiu
Apr 27, 3:00pmPeralada-Hércules
Apr 27, 3:00pmSabadell-Castellón
Apr 27, 3:00pmEjea-Alcoyano
Apr 27, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Granada II
Apr 27, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Teruel
Apr 27, 3:00pmMarbella-Don Benito
Apr 27, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-FC Cartagena
Apr 27, 3:00pmEl Ejido-UCAM Murcia
Apr 27, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-FC Jumilla
Apr 27, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Almería II
Apr 27, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Malaga II
Apr 27, 3:00pmVillanovense-Melilla
Apr 27, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Cornellà
Apr 27, 3:00pmOlot-Ebro
Apr 27, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Las Palmas II
Apr 27, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Celta de Vigo II
Apr 27, 3:00pmCoruxo-Atlético Madrid II
Apr 27, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Real Madrid II
Apr 27, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Unionistas de Salamanca
Apr 27, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Cultural Leonesa
Apr 27, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Navalcarnero
Apr 27, 3:00pmBurgos-Real Valladolid II
Apr 27, 3:00pmPonferradina-Internacional
Apr 27, 3:00pmVitoria-Real Sociedad II
Apr 27, 3:00pmReal Unión-CD Calahorra
Apr 27, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Mirandés
Apr 27, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Arenas de Getxo
Apr 27, 3:00pmGernika-Izarra
Apr 27, 3:00pmLeioa-Racing Santander
Apr 27, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Durango
Apr 27, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Barakaldo
Apr 27, 3:00pmTudelano-Langreo
Apr 27, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Sporting Gijón II
Apr 27, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Sevilla II

Matches 1321 ~ 1360

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 20, 3:00pmPontevedra-Rápido Bouzas
Apr 20, 3:00pmLinense-Talavera CF
Apr 20, 3:00pmLevante II-Atlético Baleares
Apr 20, 3:00pmValencia II-Barcelona II
Apr 20, 3:00pmBadalona-Conquense
Apr 20, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Peralada
Apr 20, 3:00pmHércules-Sabadell
Apr 20, 3:00pmCastellón-Ejea
Apr 20, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Olot
Apr 20, 3:00pmGranada II-Marbella
Apr 20, 3:00pmTeruel-Villarreal II
Apr 20, 3:00pmDon Benito-San Fernando CD
Apr 20, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-El Ejido
Apr 20, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-UD Ibiza
Apr 20, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Real Murcia
Apr 20, 3:00pmAlmería II-CD Badajoz
Apr 20, 3:00pmMalaga II-Villanovense
Apr 20, 3:00pmMelilla-Sanluqueño
Apr 20, 3:00pmCornellà-Ontinyent
Apr 20, 3:00pmEbro-Espanyol II
Apr 20, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Coruxo
Apr 20, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Unión Adarve
Apr 20, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-SS Reyes
Apr 20, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Deportivo La Coruña II
Apr 20, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Guijuelo
Apr 20, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Salamanca CF UDS
Apr 20, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Burgos
Apr 20, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Ponferradina
Apr 20, 3:00pmInternacional-Fuenlabrada
Apr 20, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-UD Logroñés
Apr 20, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Vitoria
Apr 20, 3:00pmMirandés-Real Oviedo II
Apr 20, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Gernika
Apr 20, 3:00pmIzarra-Leioa
Apr 20, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Amorebieta
Apr 20, 3:00pmDurango-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Apr 20, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Tudelano
Apr 20, 3:00pmLangreo-Athletic Club II
Apr 20, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Real Unión
Apr 20, 3:00pmSevilla II-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 1281 ~ 1320

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 13, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Rápido Bouzas
Apr 13, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Talavera CF
Apr 13, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Cornellà
Apr 13, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Levante II
Apr 13, 3:00pmConquense-Valencia II
Apr 13, 3:00pmPeralada-Badalona
Apr 13, 3:00pmSabadell-Lleida Esportiu
Apr 13, 3:00pmEjea-Hércules
Apr 13, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Castellón
Apr 13, 3:00pmMarbella-Linense
Apr 13, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Ebro
Apr 13, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Granada II
Apr 13, 3:00pmEl Ejido-Don Benito
Apr 13, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-FC Cartagena
Apr 13, 3:00pmReal Murcia-UCAM Murcia
Apr 13, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-FC Jumilla
Apr 13, 3:00pmVillanovense-Almería II
Apr 13, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Malaga II
Apr 13, 3:00pmOntinyent-Teruel
Apr 13, 3:00pmOlot-Espanyol II
Apr 13, 3:00pmCoruxo-Pontevedra
Apr 13, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Internacional
Apr 13, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Las Palmas II
Apr 13, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Atlético Madrid II
Apr 13, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Real Madrid II
Apr 13, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Unionistas de Salamanca
Apr 13, 3:00pmBurgos-Cultural Leonesa
Apr 13, 3:00pmPonferradina-Navalcarnero
Apr 13, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Real Valladolid II
Apr 13, 3:00pmVitoria-UD Logroñés
Apr 13, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Sporting Gijón II
Apr 13, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Real Sociedad II
Apr 13, 3:00pmGernika-Mirandés
Apr 13, 3:00pmLeioa-Arenas de Getxo
Apr 13, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Izarra
Apr 13, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Racing Santander
Apr 13, 3:00pmTudelano-Durango
Apr 13, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Barakaldo
Apr 13, 3:00pmReal Unión-Langreo
Apr 13, 3:00pmSevilla II-Melilla

Matches 1241 ~ 1280

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 6, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Coruxo
Apr 6, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Marbella
Apr 6, 3:00pmCornellà-Barcelona II
Apr 6, 3:00pmLevante II-Conquense
Apr 6, 3:00pmValencia II-Peralada
Apr 6, 3:00pmBadalona-Sabadell
Apr 6, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Ejea
Apr 6, 3:00pmHércules-Alcoyano
Apr 6, 3:00pmCastellón-Olot
Apr 6, 3:00pmLinense-San Fernando CD
Apr 6, 3:00pmEbro-Ontinyent
Apr 6, 3:00pmGranada II-El Ejido
Apr 6, 3:00pmDon Benito-UD Ibiza
Apr 6, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Real Murcia
Apr 6, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-CD Badajoz
Apr 6, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Villanovense
Apr 6, 3:00pmAlmería II-Sanluqueño
Apr 6, 3:00pmMalaga II-Sevilla II
Apr 6, 3:00pmTeruel-Atlético Baleares
Apr 6, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Villarreal II
Apr 6, 3:00pmPontevedra-SS Reyes
Apr 6, 3:00pmInternacional-Unión Adarve
Apr 6, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Deportivo La Coruña II
Apr 6, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Guijuelo
Apr 6, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Salamanca CF UDS
Apr 6, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Burgos
Apr 6, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Ponferradina
Apr 6, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Fuenlabrada
Apr 6, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Celta de Vigo II
Apr 6, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Real Oviedo II
Apr 6, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Vitoria
Apr 6, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Gernika
Apr 6, 3:00pmMirandés-Leioa
Apr 6, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Amorebieta
Apr 6, 3:00pmIzarra-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Apr 6, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Tudelano
Apr 6, 3:00pmDurango-Athletic Club II
Apr 6, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Real Unión
Apr 6, 3:00pmLangreo-CD Calahorra
Apr 6, 3:00pmMelilla-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 1201 ~ 1240

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 30, 4:00pmUnión Adarve-Coruxo
Mar 30, 4:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Marbella
Mar 30, 4:00pmBarcelona II-Teruel
Mar 30, 4:00pmConquense-Cornellà
Mar 30, 4:00pmPeralada-Levante II
Mar 30, 4:00pmSabadell-Valencia II
Mar 30, 4:00pmEjea-Badalona
Mar 30, 4:00pmAlcoyano-Lleida Esportiu
Mar 30, 4:00pmCastellón-Hércules
Mar 30, 4:00pmSan Fernando CD-Talavera CF
Mar 30, 4:00pmOntinyent-Espanyol II
Mar 30, 4:00pmEl Ejido-Linense
Mar 30, 4:00pmUD Ibiza-Granada II
Mar 30, 4:00pmReal Murcia-Don Benito
Mar 30, 4:00pmCD Badajoz-FC Cartagena
Mar 30, 4:00pmVillanovense-UCAM Murcia
Mar 30, 4:00pmSanluqueño-FC Jumilla
Mar 30, 4:00pmSevilla II-Almería II
Mar 30, 4:00pmAtlético Baleares-Ebro
Mar 30, 4:00pmOlot-Villarreal II
Mar 30, 4:00pmSS Reyes-Rápido Bouzas
Mar 30, 4:00pmInternacional-Real Valladolid II
Mar 30, 4:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Pontevedra
Mar 30, 4:00pmGuijuelo-Las Palmas II
Mar 30, 4:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Atlético Madrid II
Mar 30, 4:00pmBurgos-Real Madrid II
Mar 30, 4:00pmPonferradina-Unionistas de Salamanca
Mar 30, 4:00pmFuenlabrada-Cultural Leonesa
Mar 30, 4:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Navalcarnero
Mar 30, 4:00pmVitoria-Real Oviedo II
Mar 30, 4:00pmSporting Gijón II-Langreo
Mar 30, 4:00pmGernika-UD Logroñés
Mar 30, 4:00pmLeioa-Real Sociedad II
Mar 30, 4:00pmAmorebieta-Mirandés
Mar 30, 4:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Arenas de Getxo
Mar 30, 4:00pmTudelano-Izarra
Mar 30, 4:00pmAthletic Club II-Racing Santander
Mar 30, 4:00pmReal Unión-Durango
Mar 30, 4:00pmCD Calahorra-Barakaldo
Mar 30, 4:00pmMelilla-Malaga II

Matches 1161 ~ 1200

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 23, 4:00pmCoruxo-SS Reyes
Mar 23, 4:00pmMarbella-San Fernando CD
Mar 23, 4:00pmTeruel-Conquense
Mar 23, 4:00pmCornellà-Peralada
Mar 23, 4:00pmLevante II-Sabadell
Mar 23, 4:00pmValencia II-Ejea
Mar 23, 4:00pmBadalona-Alcoyano
Mar 23, 4:00pmLleida Esportiu-Castellón
Mar 23, 4:00pmHércules-Olot
Mar 23, 4:00pmTalavera CF-El Ejido
Mar 23, 4:00pmEspanyol II-Atlético Baleares
Mar 23, 4:00pmLinense-UD Ibiza
Mar 23, 4:00pmGranada II-Real Murcia
Mar 23, 4:00pmDon Benito-CD Badajoz
Mar 23, 4:00pmFC Cartagena-Villanovense
Mar 23, 4:00pmUCAM Murcia-Sanluqueño
Mar 23, 4:00pmFC Jumilla-Sevilla II
Mar 23, 4:00pmAlmería II-Melilla
Mar 23, 4:00pmEbro-Barcelona II
Mar 23, 4:00pmVillarreal II-Ontinyent
Mar 23, 4:00pmRápido Bouzas-Deportivo La Coruña II
Mar 23, 4:00pmReal Valladolid II-Unión Adarve
Mar 23, 4:00pmPontevedra-Guijuelo
Mar 23, 4:00pmLas Palmas II-Salamanca CF UDS
Mar 23, 4:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Burgos
Mar 23, 4:00pmReal Madrid II-Ponferradina
Mar 23, 4:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Fuenlabrada
Mar 23, 4:00pmCultural Leonesa-Celta de Vigo II
Mar 23, 4:00pmNavalcarnero-Internacional
Mar 23, 4:00pmReal Oviedo II-Gernika
Mar 23, 4:00pmLangreo-Vitoria
Mar 23, 4:00pmUD Logroñés-Leioa
Mar 23, 4:00pmReal Sociedad II-Amorebieta
Mar 23, 4:00pmMirandés-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Mar 23, 4:00pmArenas de Getxo-Tudelano
Mar 23, 4:00pmIzarra-Athletic Club II
Mar 23, 4:00pmRacing Santander-Real Unión
Mar 23, 4:00pmDurango-CD Calahorra
Mar 23, 4:00pmBarakaldo-Sporting Gijón II
Mar 23, 4:00pmMalaga II-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 1121 ~ 1160

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 16, 4:00pmUnión Adarve-SS Reyes
Mar 16, 4:00pmRecreativo Huelva-San Fernando CD
Mar 16, 4:00pmConquense-Ebro
Mar 16, 4:00pmPeralada-Teruel
Mar 16, 4:00pmSabadell-Cornellà
Mar 16, 4:00pmEjea-Levante II
Mar 16, 4:00pmAlcoyano-Valencia II
Mar 16, 4:00pmCastellón-Badalona
Mar 16, 4:00pmHércules-Lleida Esportiu
Mar 16, 4:00pmEl Ejido-Marbella
Mar 16, 4:00pmAtlético Baleares-Villarreal II
Mar 16, 4:00pmUD Ibiza-Talavera CF
Mar 16, 4:00pmReal Murcia-Linense
Mar 16, 4:00pmCD Badajoz-Granada II
Mar 16, 4:00pmVillanovense-Don Benito
Mar 16, 4:00pmSanluqueño-FC Cartagena
Mar 16, 4:00pmSevilla II-UCAM Murcia
Mar 16, 4:00pmMelilla-FC Jumilla
Mar 16, 4:00pmBarcelona II-Espanyol II
Mar 16, 4:00pmOlot-Ontinyent
Mar 16, 4:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Coruxo
Mar 16, 4:00pmReal Valladolid II-Navalcarnero
Mar 16, 4:00pmGuijuelo-Rápido Bouzas
Mar 16, 4:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Pontevedra
Mar 16, 4:00pmBurgos-Las Palmas II
Mar 16, 4:00pmPonferradina-Atlético Madrid II
Mar 16, 4:00pmFuenlabrada-Real Madrid II
Mar 16, 4:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Unionistas de Salamanca
Mar 16, 4:00pmInternacional-Cultural Leonesa
Mar 16, 4:00pmVitoria-Gernika
Mar 16, 4:00pmLangreo-Barakaldo
Mar 16, 4:00pmLeioa-Real Oviedo II
Mar 16, 4:00pmAmorebieta-UD Logroñés
Mar 16, 4:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Real Sociedad II
Mar 16, 4:00pmTudelano-Mirandés
Mar 16, 4:00pmAthletic Club II-Arenas de Getxo
Mar 16, 4:00pmReal Unión-Izarra
Mar 16, 4:00pmCD Calahorra-Racing Santander
Mar 16, 4:00pmSporting Gijón II-Durango
Mar 16, 4:00pmMalaga II-Almería II

Matches 1081 ~ 1120

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 9, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Deportivo La Coruña II
Mar 9, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-El Ejido
Mar 9, 3:00pmEbro-Peralada
Mar 9, 3:00pmTeruel-Sabadell
Mar 9, 3:00pmCornellà-Ejea
Mar 9, 3:00pmLevante II-Alcoyano
Mar 9, 3:00pmValencia II-Castellón
Mar 9, 3:00pmBadalona-Hércules
Mar 9, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Olot
Mar 9, 3:00pmMarbella-UD Ibiza
Mar 9, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Barcelona II
Mar 9, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Real Murcia
Mar 9, 3:00pmLinense-CD Badajoz
Mar 9, 3:00pmGranada II-Villanovense
Mar 9, 3:00pmDon Benito-Sanluqueño
Mar 9, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Sevilla II
Mar 9, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Melilla
Mar 9, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Malaga II
Mar 9, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Conquense
Mar 9, 3:00pmOntinyent-Atlético Baleares
Mar 9, 3:00pmCoruxo-Guijuelo
Mar 9, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Unión Adarve
Mar 9, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Salamanca CF UDS
Mar 9, 3:00pmPontevedra-Burgos
Mar 9, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Ponferradina
Mar 9, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Fuenlabrada
Mar 9, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Celta de Vigo II
Mar 9, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Internacional
Mar 9, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Real Valladolid II
Mar 9, 3:00pmGernika-Leioa
Mar 9, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Vitoria
Mar 9, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Amorebieta
Mar 9, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Mar 9, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Tudelano
Mar 9, 3:00pmMirandés-Athletic Club II
Mar 9, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Real Unión
Mar 9, 3:00pmIzarra-CD Calahorra
Mar 9, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Sporting Gijón II
Mar 9, 3:00pmDurango-Langreo
Mar 9, 3:00pmAlmería II-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 1041 ~ 1080

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 2, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Deportivo La Coruña II
Mar 2, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-El Ejido
Mar 2, 3:00pmPeralada-Espanyol II
Mar 2, 3:00pmSabadell-Ebro
Mar 2, 3:00pmEjea-Teruel
Mar 2, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Cornellà
Mar 2, 3:00pmCastellón-Levante II
Mar 2, 3:00pmHércules-Valencia II
Mar 2, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Badalona
Mar 2, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-San Fernando CD
Mar 2, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Ontinyent
Mar 2, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Marbella
Mar 2, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Talavera CF
Mar 2, 3:00pmVillanovense-Linense
Mar 2, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Granada II
Mar 2, 3:00pmSevilla II-Don Benito
Mar 2, 3:00pmMelilla-FC Cartagena
Mar 2, 3:00pmMalaga II-UCAM Murcia
Mar 2, 3:00pmConquense-Villarreal II
Mar 2, 3:00pmOlot-Atlético Baleares
Mar 2, 3:00pmGuijuelo-SS Reyes
Mar 2, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Cultural Leonesa
Mar 2, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Coruxo
Mar 2, 3:00pmBurgos-Rápido Bouzas
Mar 2, 3:00pmPonferradina-Pontevedra
Mar 2, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Las Palmas II
Mar 2, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Atlético Madrid II
Mar 2, 3:00pmInternacional-Real Madrid II
Mar 2, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Unionistas de Salamanca
Mar 2, 3:00pmVitoria-Leioa
Mar 2, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Durango
Mar 2, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Gernika
Mar 2, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Real Oviedo II
Mar 2, 3:00pmTudelano-UD Logroñés
Mar 2, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Real Sociedad II
Mar 2, 3:00pmReal Unión-Mirandés
Mar 2, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Arenas de Getxo
Mar 2, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Izarra
Mar 2, 3:00pmLangreo-Racing Santander
Mar 2, 3:00pmAlmería II-FC Jumilla

Matches 1001 ~ 1040

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Feb 23, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Guijuelo
Feb 23, 3:00pmEl Ejido-UD Ibiza
Feb 23, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Sabadell
Feb 23, 3:00pmEbro-Ejea
Feb 23, 3:00pmTeruel-Alcoyano
Feb 23, 3:00pmCornellà-Castellón
Feb 23, 3:00pmLevante II-Hércules
Feb 23, 3:00pmValencia II-Lleida Esportiu
Feb 23, 3:00pmBadalona-Olot
Feb 23, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Real Murcia
Feb 23, 3:00pmOntinyent-Conquense
Feb 23, 3:00pmMarbella-CD Badajoz
Feb 23, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Villanovense
Feb 23, 3:00pmLinense-Sanluqueño
Feb 23, 3:00pmGranada II-Sevilla II
Feb 23, 3:00pmDon Benito-Melilla
Feb 23, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Malaga II
Feb 23, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Almería II
Feb 23, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Peralada
Feb 23, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Barcelona II
Feb 23, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Salamanca CF UDS
Feb 23, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Unión Adarve
Feb 23, 3:00pmCoruxo-Burgos
Feb 23, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Ponferradina
Feb 23, 3:00pmPontevedra-Fuenlabrada
Feb 23, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Celta de Vigo II
Feb 23, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Internacional
Feb 23, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Real Valladolid II
Feb 23, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Navalcarnero
Feb 23, 3:00pmLeioa-Amorebieta
Feb 23, 3:00pmDurango-Vitoria
Feb 23, 3:00pmGernika-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Feb 23, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Tudelano
Feb 23, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Athletic Club II
Feb 23, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Real Unión
Feb 23, 3:00pmMirandés-CD Calahorra
Feb 23, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Sporting Gijón II
Feb 23, 3:00pmIzarra-Langreo
Feb 23, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Barakaldo
Feb 23, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 961 ~ 1000

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Feb 16, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Guijuelo
Feb 16, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-UD Ibiza
Feb 16, 3:00pmSabadell-Villarreal II
Feb 16, 3:00pmEjea-Espanyol II
Feb 16, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Ebro
Feb 16, 3:00pmCastellón-Teruel
Feb 16, 3:00pmHércules-Cornellà
Feb 16, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Levante II
Feb 16, 3:00pmBadalona-Valencia II
Feb 16, 3:00pmReal Murcia-El Ejido
Feb 16, 3:00pmConquense-Atlético Baleares
Feb 16, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-San Fernando CD
Feb 16, 3:00pmVillanovense-Marbella
Feb 16, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Talavera CF
Feb 16, 3:00pmSevilla II-Linense
Feb 16, 3:00pmMelilla-Granada II
Feb 16, 3:00pmMalaga II-Don Benito
Feb 16, 3:00pmAlmería II-FC Cartagena
Feb 16, 3:00pmPeralada-Ontinyent
Feb 16, 3:00pmOlot-Barcelona II
Feb 16, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Deportivo La Coruña II
Feb 16, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Unionistas de Salamanca
Feb 16, 3:00pmBurgos-SS Reyes
Feb 16, 3:00pmPonferradina-Coruxo
Feb 16, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Rápido Bouzas
Feb 16, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Pontevedra
Feb 16, 3:00pmInternacional-Las Palmas II
Feb 16, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Atlético Madrid II
Feb 16, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Real Madrid II
Feb 16, 3:00pmVitoria-Amorebieta
Feb 16, 3:00pmDurango-Racing Santander
Feb 16, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Leioa
Feb 16, 3:00pmTudelano-Gernika
Feb 16, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Real Oviedo II
Feb 16, 3:00pmReal Unión-UD Logroñés
Feb 16, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Real Sociedad II
Feb 16, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Mirandés
Feb 16, 3:00pmLangreo-Arenas de Getxo
Feb 16, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Izarra
Feb 16, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-UCAM Murcia

Matches 921 ~ 960

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Feb 9, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Salamanca CF UDS
Feb 9, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Real Murcia
Feb 9, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Ejea
Feb 9, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Alcoyano
Feb 9, 3:00pmEbro-Castellón
Feb 9, 3:00pmTeruel-Hércules
Feb 9, 3:00pmCornellà-Lleida Esportiu
Feb 9, 3:00pmLevante II-Badalona
Feb 9, 3:00pmValencia II-Olot
Feb 9, 3:00pmEl Ejido-CD Badajoz
Feb 9, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Peralada
Feb 9, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Villanovense
Feb 9, 3:00pmMarbella-Sanluqueño
Feb 9, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Sevilla II
Feb 9, 3:00pmLinense-Melilla
Feb 9, 3:00pmGranada II-Malaga II
Feb 9, 3:00pmDon Benito-Almería II
Feb 9, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-FC Jumilla
Feb 9, 3:00pmOntinyent-Sabadell
Feb 9, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Conquense
Feb 9, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Burgos
Feb 9, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Unión Adarve
Feb 9, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Ponferradina
Feb 9, 3:00pmCoruxo-Fuenlabrada
Feb 9, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Celta de Vigo II
Feb 9, 3:00pmPontevedra-Internacional
Feb 9, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Real Valladolid II
Feb 9, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Navalcarnero
Feb 9, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Cultural Leonesa
Feb 9, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Feb 9, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Vitoria
Feb 9, 3:00pmLeioa-Tudelano
Feb 9, 3:00pmGernika-Athletic Club II
Feb 9, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Real Unión
Feb 9, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-CD Calahorra
Feb 9, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Sporting Gijón II
Feb 9, 3:00pmMirandés-Langreo
Feb 9, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Barakaldo
Feb 9, 3:00pmIzarra-Durango
Feb 9, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 881 ~ 920

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Feb 2, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Salamanca CF UDS
Feb 2, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Real Murcia
Feb 2, 3:00pmEjea-Ontinyent
Feb 2, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Villarreal II
Feb 2, 3:00pmCastellón-Espanyol II
Feb 2, 3:00pmHércules-Ebro
Feb 2, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Teruel
Feb 2, 3:00pmBadalona-Cornellà
Feb 2, 3:00pmValencia II-Levante II
Feb 2, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-UD Ibiza
Feb 2, 3:00pmPeralada-Barcelona II
Feb 2, 3:00pmVillanovense-El Ejido
Feb 2, 3:00pmSanluqueño-San Fernando CD
Feb 2, 3:00pmSevilla II-Marbella
Feb 2, 3:00pmMelilla-Talavera CF
Feb 2, 3:00pmMalaga II-Linense
Feb 2, 3:00pmAlmería II-Granada II
Feb 2, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Don Benito
Feb 2, 3:00pmSabadell-Atlético Baleares
Feb 2, 3:00pmOlot-Conquense
Feb 2, 3:00pmBurgos-Guijuelo
Feb 2, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Real Madrid II
Feb 2, 3:00pmPonferradina-Deportivo La Coruña II
Feb 2, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-SS Reyes
Feb 2, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Coruxo
Feb 2, 3:00pmInternacional-Rápido Bouzas
Feb 2, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Pontevedra
Feb 2, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Las Palmas II
Feb 2, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Atlético Madrid II
Feb 2, 3:00pmVitoria-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Feb 2, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Izarra
Feb 2, 3:00pmTudelano-Amorebieta
Feb 2, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Leioa
Feb 2, 3:00pmReal Unión-Gernika
Feb 2, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Real Oviedo II
Feb 2, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-UD Logroñés
Feb 2, 3:00pmLangreo-Real Sociedad II
Feb 2, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Mirandés
Feb 2, 3:00pmDurango-Arenas de Getxo
Feb 2, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-FC Cartagena

Matches 841 ~ 880

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jan 26, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Burgos
Jan 26, 3:00pmReal Murcia-CD Badajoz
Jan 26, 3:00pmOntinyent-Alcoyano
Jan 26, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Castellón
Jan 26, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Hércules
Jan 26, 3:00pmEbro-Lleida Esportiu
Jan 26, 3:00pmTeruel-Badalona
Jan 26, 3:00pmCornellà-Valencia II
Jan 26, 3:00pmLevante II-Olot
Jan 26, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Villanovense
Jan 26, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Sabadell
Jan 26, 3:00pmEl Ejido-Sanluqueño
Jan 26, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Sevilla II
Jan 26, 3:00pmMarbella-Melilla
Jan 26, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Malaga II
Jan 26, 3:00pmLinense-Almería II
Jan 26, 3:00pmGranada II-FC Jumilla
Jan 26, 3:00pmDon Benito-UCAM Murcia
Jan 26, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Ejea
Jan 26, 3:00pmConquense-Peralada
Jan 26, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Ponferradina
Jan 26, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Unión Adarve
Jan 26, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Fuenlabrada
Jan 26, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Celta de Vigo II
Jan 26, 3:00pmCoruxo-Internacional
Jan 26, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Real Valladolid II
Jan 26, 3:00pmPontevedra-Navalcarnero
Jan 26, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Cultural Leonesa
Jan 26, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Unionistas de Salamanca
Jan 26, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Tudelano
Jan 26, 3:00pmIzarra-Vitoria
Jan 26, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Athletic Club II
Jan 26, 3:00pmLeioa-Real Unión
Jan 26, 3:00pmGernika-CD Calahorra
Jan 26, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Sporting Gijón II
Jan 26, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Langreo
Jan 26, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Barakaldo
Jan 26, 3:00pmMirandés-Durango
Jan 26, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Racing Santander
Jan 26, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 801 ~ 840

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jan 19, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Burgos
Jan 19, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-CD Badajoz
Jan 19, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Atlético Baleares
Jan 19, 3:00pmCastellón-Ontinyent
Jan 19, 3:00pmHércules-Villarreal II
Jan 19, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Espanyol II
Jan 19, 3:00pmBadalona-Ebro
Jan 19, 3:00pmValencia II-Teruel
Jan 19, 3:00pmLevante II-Cornellà
Jan 19, 3:00pmVillanovense-Real Murcia
Jan 19, 3:00pmSabadell-Conquense
Jan 19, 3:00pmSanluqueño-UD Ibiza
Jan 19, 3:00pmSevilla II-El Ejido
Jan 19, 3:00pmMelilla-San Fernando CD
Jan 19, 3:00pmMalaga II-Marbella
Jan 19, 3:00pmAlmería II-Talavera CF
Jan 19, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-Linense
Jan 19, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Granada II
Jan 19, 3:00pmEjea-Barcelona II
Jan 19, 3:00pmOlot-Peralada
Jan 19, 3:00pmPonferradina-Salamanca CF UDS
Jan 19, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Atlético Madrid II
Jan 19, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Guijuelo
Jan 19, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Deportivo La Coruña II
Jan 19, 3:00pmInternacional-SS Reyes
Jan 19, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Coruxo
Jan 19, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Rápido Bouzas
Jan 19, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Pontevedra
Jan 19, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Las Palmas II
Jan 19, 3:00pmVitoria-Tudelano
Jan 19, 3:00pmIzarra-Arenas de Getxo
Jan 19, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Jan 19, 3:00pmReal Unión-Amorebieta
Jan 19, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Leioa
Jan 19, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Gernika
Jan 19, 3:00pmLangreo-Real Oviedo II
Jan 19, 3:00pmBarakaldo-UD Logroñés
Jan 19, 3:00pmDurango-Real Sociedad II
Jan 19, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Mirandés
Jan 19, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Don Benito

Matches 761 ~ 800

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jan 12, 3:00pmBurgos-Ponferradina
Jan 12, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Villanovense
Jan 12, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Castellón
Jan 12, 3:00pmOntinyent-Hércules
Jan 12, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Lleida Esportiu
Jan 12, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Badalona
Jan 12, 3:00pmEbro-Valencia II
Jan 12, 3:00pmTeruel-Levante II
Jan 12, 3:00pmCornellà-Olot
Jan 12, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Sanluqueño
Jan 12, 3:00pmConquense-Ejea
Jan 12, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Sevilla II
Jan 12, 3:00pmEl Ejido-Melilla
Jan 12, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Malaga II
Jan 12, 3:00pmMarbella-Almería II
Jan 12, 3:00pmTalavera CF-FC Jumilla
Jan 12, 3:00pmLinense-UCAM Murcia
Jan 12, 3:00pmGranada II-FC Cartagena
Jan 12, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Alcoyano
Jan 12, 3:00pmPeralada-Sabadell
Jan 12, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Fuenlabrada
Jan 12, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Unión Adarve
Jan 12, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Celta de Vigo II
Jan 12, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Internacional
Jan 12, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Real Valladolid II
Jan 12, 3:00pmCoruxo-Navalcarnero
Jan 12, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Cultural Leonesa
Jan 12, 3:00pmPontevedra-Unionistas de Salamanca
Jan 12, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Real Madrid II
Jan 12, 3:00pmTudelano-Athletic Club II
Jan 12, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Vitoria
Jan 12, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Real Unión
Jan 12, 3:00pmAmorebieta-CD Calahorra
Jan 12, 3:00pmLeioa-Sporting Gijón II
Jan 12, 3:00pmGernika-Langreo
Jan 12, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Barakaldo
Jan 12, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Durango
Jan 12, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Racing Santander
Jan 12, 3:00pmMirandés-Izarra
Jan 12, 3:00pmDon Benito-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 721 ~ 760

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jan 5, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Atlético Madrid II
Jan 5, 3:00pmGranada II-Don Benito
Jan 5, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Badalona
Jan 5, 3:00pmOntinyent-Lleida Esportiu
Jan 5, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Hércules
Jan 5, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Castellón
Jan 5, 3:00pmConquense-Alcoyano
Jan 5, 3:00pmPeralada-Ejea
Jan 5, 3:00pmSabadell-Olot
Jan 5, 3:00pmLinense-FC Cartagena
Jan 5, 3:00pmEbro-Levante II
Jan 5, 3:00pmTalavera CF-UCAM Murcia
Jan 5, 3:00pmMarbella-FC Jumilla
Jan 5, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Almería II
Jan 5, 3:00pmEl Ejido-Malaga II
Jan 5, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Melilla
Jan 5, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Sevilla II
Jan 5, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Sanluqueño
Jan 5, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Valencia II
Jan 5, 3:00pmTeruel-Cornellà
Jan 5, 3:00pmPontevedra-Real Madrid II
Jan 5, 3:00pmPonferradina-Unión Adarve
Jan 5, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Unionistas de Salamanca
Jan 5, 3:00pmCoruxo-Cultural Leonesa
Jan 5, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Navalcarnero
Jan 5, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Real Valladolid II
Jan 5, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Internacional
Jan 5, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Celta de Vigo II
Jan 5, 3:00pmBurgos-Fuenlabrada
Jan 5, 3:00pmMirandés-Arenas de Getxo
Jan 5, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Vitoria
Jan 5, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Izarra
Jan 5, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Racing Santander
Jan 5, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Durango
Jan 5, 3:00pmGernika-Barakaldo
Jan 5, 3:00pmLeioa-Langreo
Jan 5, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Sporting Gijón II
Jan 5, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-CD Calahorra
Jan 5, 3:00pmTudelano-Real Unión
Jan 5, 3:00pmVillanovense-Recreativo Huelva

Matches 681 ~ 720

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Dec 21, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Las Palmas II
Dec 21, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Granada II
Dec 21, 3:00pmValencia II-Villarreal II
Dec 21, 3:00pmBadalona-Ontinyent
Dec 21, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Atlético Baleares
Dec 21, 3:00pmHércules-Barcelona II
Dec 21, 3:00pmCastellón-Conquense
Dec 21, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Peralada
Dec 21, 3:00pmEjea-Sabadell
Dec 21, 3:00pmDon Benito-Linense
Dec 21, 3:00pmCornellà-Ebro
Dec 21, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-Talavera CF
Dec 21, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Marbella
Dec 21, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-San Fernando CD
Dec 21, 3:00pmAlmería II-El Ejido
Dec 21, 3:00pmMalaga II-UD Ibiza
Dec 21, 3:00pmMelilla-Real Murcia
Dec 21, 3:00pmSevilla II-CD Badajoz
Dec 21, 3:00pmLevante II-Espanyol II
Dec 21, 3:00pmOlot-Teruel
Dec 21, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Pontevedra
Dec 21, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Ponferradina
Dec 21, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Rápido Bouzas
Dec 21, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Coruxo
Dec 21, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-SS Reyes
Dec 21, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Deportivo La Coruña II
Dec 21, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Guijuelo
Dec 21, 3:00pmInternacional-Salamanca CF UDS
Dec 21, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Burgos
Dec 21, 3:00pmVitoria-Mirandés
Dec 21, 3:00pmReal Unión-Athletic Club II
Dec 21, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Real Sociedad II
Dec 21, 3:00pmIzarra-UD Logroñés
Dec 21, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Real Oviedo II
Dec 21, 3:00pmDurango-Gernika
Dec 21, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Leioa
Dec 21, 3:00pmLangreo-Amorebieta
Dec 21, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dec 21, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Tudelano
Dec 21, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Villanovense

Matches 641 ~ 680

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Dec 15, 3:00pmPontevedra-Las Palmas II
Dec 15, 3:00pmLinense-Granada II
Dec 15, 3:00pmOntinyent-Valencia II
Dec 15, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Badalona
Dec 15, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Lleida Esportiu
Dec 15, 3:00pmConquense-Hércules
Dec 15, 3:00pmPeralada-Castellón
Dec 15, 3:00pmSabadell-Alcoyano
Dec 15, 3:00pmOlot-Ejea
Dec 15, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Don Benito
Dec 15, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Cornellà
Dec 15, 3:00pmMarbella-FC Cartagena
Dec 15, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-UCAM Murcia
Dec 15, 3:00pmEl Ejido-FC Jumilla
Dec 15, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-Almería II
Dec 15, 3:00pmReal Murcia-Malaga II
Dec 15, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Melilla
Dec 15, 3:00pmVillanovense-Sevilla II
Dec 15, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Levante II
Dec 15, 3:00pmEbro-Teruel
Dec 15, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Atlético Madrid II
Dec 15, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Fuenlabrada
Dec 15, 3:00pmCoruxo-Real Madrid II
Dec 15, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Unionistas de Salamanca
Dec 15, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Cultural Leonesa
Dec 15, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Navalcarnero
Dec 15, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Real Valladolid II
Dec 15, 3:00pmBurgos-Internacional
Dec 15, 3:00pmPonferradina-Celta de Vigo II
Dec 15, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Mirandés
Dec 15, 3:00pmVitoria-Real Unión
Dec 15, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Arenas de Getxo
Dec 15, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Izarra
Dec 15, 3:00pmGernika-Racing Santander
Dec 15, 3:00pmLeioa-Durango
Dec 15, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Barakaldo
Dec 15, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Langreo
Dec 15, 3:00pmTudelano-Sporting Gijón II
Dec 15, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-CD Calahorra
Dec 15, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Sanluqueño

Matches 601 ~ 640

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Dec 8, 3:00pmPontevedra-Unión Adarve
Dec 8, 3:00pmLinense-Recreativo Huelva
Dec 8, 3:00pmLevante II-Ontinyent
Dec 8, 3:00pmValencia II-Atlético Baleares
Dec 8, 3:00pmBadalona-Barcelona II
Dec 8, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Conquense
Dec 8, 3:00pmHércules-Peralada
Dec 8, 3:00pmCastellón-Sabadell
Dec 8, 3:00pmAlcoyano-Ejea
Dec 8, 3:00pmGranada II-Talavera CF
Dec 8, 3:00pmTeruel-Espanyol II
Dec 8, 3:00pmDon Benito-Marbella
Dec 8, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-San Fernando CD
Dec 8, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-El Ejido
Dec 8, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-UD Ibiza
Dec 8, 3:00pmAlmería II-Real Murcia
Dec 8, 3:00pmMalaga II-CD Badajoz
Dec 8, 3:00pmMelilla-Villanovense
Dec 8, 3:00pmCornellà-Villarreal II
Dec 8, 3:00pmEbro-Olot
Dec 8, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-Rápido Bouzas
Dec 8, 3:00pmCelta de Vigo II-Fuenlabrada
Dec 8, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Coruxo
Dec 8, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-SS Reyes
Dec 8, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Deportivo La Coruña II
Dec 8, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Guijuelo
Dec 8, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Salamanca CF UDS
Dec 8, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Burgos
Dec 8, 3:00pmInternacional-Ponferradina
Dec 8, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Vitoria
Dec 8, 3:00pmCD Calahorra-Real Unión
Dec 8, 3:00pmMirandés-UD Logroñés
Dec 8, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Real Oviedo II
Dec 8, 3:00pmIzarra-Gernika
Dec 8, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Leioa
Dec 8, 3:00pmDurango-Amorebieta
Dec 8, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dec 8, 3:00pmLangreo-Tudelano
Dec 8, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-Athletic Club II
Dec 8, 3:00pmSevilla II-Sanluqueño

Matches 561 ~ 600

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Dec 1, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Pontevedra
Dec 1, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Linense
Dec 1, 3:00pmAtlético Baleares-Levante II
Dec 1, 3:00pmBarcelona II-Valencia II
Dec 1, 3:00pmConquense-Badalona
Dec 1, 3:00pmPeralada-Lleida Esportiu
Dec 1, 3:00pmSabadell-Hércules
Dec 1, 3:00pmEjea-Castellón
Dec 1, 3:00pmOlot-Alcoyano
Dec 1, 3:00pmMarbella-Granada II
Dec 1, 3:00pmVillarreal II-Teruel
Dec 1, 3:00pmSan Fernando CD-Don Benito
Dec 1, 3:00pmEl Ejido-FC Cartagena
Dec 1, 3:00pmUD Ibiza-UCAM Murcia
Dec 1, 3:00pmReal Murcia-FC Jumilla
Dec 1, 3:00pmCD Badajoz-Almería II
Dec 1, 3:00pmVillanovense-Malaga II
Dec 1, 3:00pmSanluqueño-Melilla
Dec 1, 3:00pmOntinyent-Cornellà
Dec 1, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Ebro
Dec 1, 3:00pmCoruxo-Las Palmas II
Dec 1, 3:00pmUnión Adarve-Celta de Vigo II
Dec 1, 3:00pmSS Reyes-Atlético Madrid II
Dec 1, 3:00pmDeportivo La Coruña II-Real Madrid II
Dec 1, 3:00pmGuijuelo-Unionistas de Salamanca
Dec 1, 3:00pmSalamanca CF UDS-Cultural Leonesa
Dec 1, 3:00pmBurgos-Navalcarnero
Dec 1, 3:00pmPonferradina-Real Valladolid II
Dec 1, 3:00pmFuenlabrada-Internacional
Dec 1, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Real Sociedad II
Dec 1, 3:00pmVitoria-CD Calahorra
Dec 1, 3:00pmReal Oviedo II-Mirandés
Dec 1, 3:00pmGernika-Arenas de Getxo
Dec 1, 3:00pmLeioa-Izarra
Dec 1, 3:00pmAmorebieta-Racing Santander
Dec 1, 3:00pmGimnástica Torrelavega-Durango
Dec 1, 3:00pmTudelano-Barakaldo
Dec 1, 3:00pmAthletic Club II-Langreo
Dec 1, 3:00pmReal Unión-Sporting Gijón II
Dec 1, 3:00pmRecreativo Huelva-Sevilla II

Matches 521 ~ 560

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Nov 24, 3:00pmRápido Bouzas-Unión Adarve
Nov 24, 3:00pmTalavera CF-Recreativo Huelva
Nov 24, 3:00pmCornellà-Atlético Baleares
Nov 24, 3:00pmLevante II-Barcelona II
Nov 24, 3:00pmValencia II-Conquense
Nov 24, 3:00pmBadalona-Peralada
Nov 24, 3:00pmLleida Esportiu-Sabadell
Nov 24, 3:00pmHércules-Ejea
Nov 24, 3:00pmCastellón-Alcoyano
Nov 24, 3:00pmLinense-Marbella
Nov 24, 3:00pmEbro-Villarreal II
Nov 24, 3:00pmGranada II-San Fernando CD
Nov 24, 3:00pmDon Benito-El Ejido
Nov 24, 3:00pmFC Cartagena-UD Ibiza
Nov 24, 3:00pmUCAM Murcia-Real Murcia
Nov 24, 3:00pmFC Jumilla-CD Badajoz
Nov 24, 3:00pmAlmería II-Villanovense
Nov 24, 3:00pmMalaga II-Sanluqueño
Nov 24, 3:00pmTeruel-Ontinyent
Nov 24, 3:00pmEspanyol II-Olot
Nov 24, 3:00pmPontevedra-Coruxo
Nov 24, 3:00pmInternacional-Celta de Vigo II
Nov 24, 3:00pmLas Palmas II-SS Reyes
Nov 24, 3:00pmAtlético Madrid II-Deportivo La Coruña II
Nov 24, 3:00pmReal Madrid II-Guijuelo
Nov 24, 3:00pmUnionistas de Salamanca-Salamanca CF UDS
Nov 24, 3:00pmCultural Leonesa-Burgos
Nov 24, 3:00pmNavalcarnero-Ponferradina
Nov 24, 3:00pmReal Valladolid II-Fuenlabrada
Nov 24, 3:00pmUD Logroñés-Vitoria
Nov 24, 3:00pmSporting Gijón II-CD Calahorra
Nov 24, 3:00pmReal Sociedad II-Real Oviedo II
Nov 24, 3:00pmMirandés-Gernika
Nov 24, 3:00pmArenas de Getxo-Leioa
Nov 24, 3:00pmIzarra-Amorebieta
Nov 24, 3:00pmRacing Santander-Gimnástica Torrelavega
Nov 24, 3:00pmDurango-Tudelano
Nov 24, 3:00pmBarakaldo-Athletic Club II
Nov 24, 3:00pmLangreo-Real Unión
Nov 24, 3:00pmMelilla-Sevilla II