Loading
4 - 1
HT
(1 - 0)
No Assist
26'
No Assist
65'
No Assist
67'
No Assist
90'
No Assist
90+5'
| Data | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| Possession | 50% | 50% |
| Shots | 10 | 3 |
| Shots On Target | 6 | 2 |
| Shots Off Target | 4 | 1 |
| Cards | N/A | N/A |
| Corners | 9 | 2 |
| Fouls | N/A | N/A |
| Offsides | N/A | N/A |
| xG | 1.49 | 0.53 |
GPT-5 AI Stats Summary
*Pontevedra CF and SD Compostela's average prediction data across current season
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
- L
- L
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
Pontevedra CF
56%
Scored first in 10 / 18 matches
SD Compostela
39%
Scored first in 7 / 18 matches
Goals By Minute
Pontevedra CF and SD Compostela's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 9% | 15% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 27% | 10% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 6% | 8% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 3% | 18% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 9% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 3% | 8% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 12% | 8% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 18% | 10% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 12% | 23% |
| 15 Mins | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 24% | 21% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 18% | 13% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 9% | 18% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 6% | 8% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 21% | 13% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 21% | 28% |
| Scored (10 min) | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 9% | 11% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 26% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 9% | 5% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 4% | 21% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 4% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 4% | 11% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 13% | 11% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 22% | 5% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 9% | 37% |
| Scored (15 min) | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 17% | 11% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 26% | 5% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 4% | 21% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 9% | 11% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 22% | 16% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 22% | 37% |
| Conceded (10 min) | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 10% | 20% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 30% | 20% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 10% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 15% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 20% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 5% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 10% | 5% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 10% | 15% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 20% | 10% |
| Conceded (15 min) | Pontevedra CF | SD Compostela |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 40% | 30% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 0% | 20% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 20% | 15% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 0% | 5% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 20% | 10% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 20% | 20% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Numancia |
19 | 58% | 30 | 13 | 17 | 40 | 2.26 |
2 |
Pontevedra CF |
18 | 61% | 23 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 1.83 |
3 |
Real Ávila |
18 | 50% | 18 | 14 | 4 | 30 | 1.78 |
4 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
19 | 42% | 26 | 27 | -1 | 30 | 2.79 |
5 |
Deportivo La Coruña II |
18 | 44% | 23 | 16 | 7 | 27 | 2.17 |
6 |
Real Valladolid II |
18 | 39% | 24 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 2.33 |
7 |
Real Avilés |
18 | 39% | 22 | 21 | 1 | 27 | 2.39 |
8 |
Langreo |
18 | 39% | 19 | 19 | 0 | 27 | 2.11 |
9 |
Racing Santander II |
19 | 32% | 34 | 26 | 8 | 25 | 3.16 |
10 |
Club Marino de Luanco |
18 | 39% | 19 | 20 | -1 | 25 | 2.17 |
11 |
Bergantiños |
18 | 33% | 32 | 27 | 5 | 24 | 3.28 |
12 |
SD Compostela |
18 | 33% | 19 | 20 | -1 | 23 | 2.17 |
13 |
Coruxo |
19 | 32% | 21 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 2.21 |
14 |
CD Guijuelo |
18 | 22% | 18 | 20 | -2 | 20 | 2.11 |
15 |
Escobedo |
18 | 22% | 13 | 29 | -16 | 19 | 2.33 |
16 |
Gimnástica Torrelavega |
18 | 17% | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 | 2.56 |
17 |
Llanera |
18 | 17% | 14 | 26 | -12 | 14 | 2.22 |
18 |
CD Laredo |
18 | 11% | 12 | 32 | -20 | 11 | 2.44 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Numancia |
19 | 58% | 30 | 13 | 17 | 40 | 2.26 |
2 |
Pontevedra CF |
18 | 61% | 23 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 1.83 |
3 |
Real Ávila |
18 | 50% | 18 | 14 | 4 | 30 | 1.78 |
4 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
19 | 42% | 26 | 27 | -1 | 30 | 2.79 |
5 |
Deportivo La Coruña II |
18 | 44% | 23 | 16 | 7 | 27 | 2.17 |
6 |
Real Valladolid II |
18 | 39% | 24 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 2.33 |
7 |
Real Avilés |
18 | 39% | 22 | 21 | 1 | 27 | 2.39 |
8 |
Langreo |
18 | 39% | 19 | 19 | 0 | 27 | 2.11 |
9 |
Racing Santander II |
19 | 32% | 34 | 26 | 8 | 25 | 3.16 |
10 |
Club Marino de Luanco |
18 | 39% | 19 | 20 | -1 | 25 | 2.17 |
11 |
Bergantiños |
18 | 33% | 32 | 27 | 5 | 24 | 3.28 |
12 |
SD Compostela |
18 | 33% | 19 | 20 | -1 | 23 | 2.17 |
13 |
Coruxo |
19 | 32% | 21 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 2.21 |
14 |
CD Guijuelo |
18 | 22% | 18 | 20 | -2 | 20 | 2.11 |
15 |
Escobedo |
18 | 22% | 13 | 29 | -16 | 19 | 2.33 |
16 |
Gimnástica Torrelavega |
18 | 17% | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 | 2.56 |
17 |
Llanera |
18 | 17% | 14 | 26 | -12 | 14 | 2.22 |
18 |
CD Laredo |
18 | 11% | 12 | 32 | -20 | 11 | 2.44 |
* Spain Segunda División RFEF Group 1 Form Table is also available
Green Odds are the best odds for that market. Red Odds are the lowest odds for that market.





