Loading
0 - 0
HT
(0 - 0)
No Assist
50'
No Assist
63'
No Assist
89'
| Data | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| Possession | 0% | 0% |
| Shots | 0 | 0 |
| Shots On Target | 0 | 0 |
| Shots Off Target | 0 | 0 |
| Cards | 0 | 0 |
| Corners | 0 | 0 |
| Fouls | 0 | 0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0 |
| xG | Calculating | Calculating |
*SD Tarazona and CD Laredo's average prediction data across current season
- D
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
SD Tarazona
33%
Scored first in 2 / 6 matches
CD Laredo
50%
Scored first in 2 / 4 matches
Goals By Minute
SD Tarazona and CD Laredo's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 8% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 23% | 20% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 8% | 20% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 23% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 15% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 15% | 20% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 10% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 8% | 30% |
| 15 Mins | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 23% | 10% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 8% | 10% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 15% | 20% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 31% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 15% | 20% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 8% | 40% |
| Scored (10 min) | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 25% | 50% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 25% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 25% | 25% |
| Scored (15 min) | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 25% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 25% | 25% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 25% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 25% | 25% |
| Conceded (10 min) | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 11% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 22% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 33% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 22% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 22% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 22% | 17% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 17% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 33% |
| Conceded (15 min) | SD Tarazona | CD Laredo |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 33% | 0% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 11% | 33% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 33% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 22% | 17% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 50% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burgos CF |
4 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1.75 |
2 |
Deportivo La Coruña |
3 | 100% | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3.00 |
3 |
CD Numancia |
3 | 100% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2.67 |
4 |
UD Ibiza |
3 | 100% | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3.33 |
5 |
Haro |
3 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1.67 |
6 |
Athletic Club II |
3 | 100% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3.00 |
7 |
CD Izarra |
3 | 100% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3.67 |
8 |
Real Sociedad II |
4 | 75% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 |
9 |
SD Ejea |
3 | 100% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3.00 |
10 |
Barcelona II |
3 | 100% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3.67 |
11 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3 | 67% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2.33 |
12 |
SD Amorebieta |
3 | 67% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2.33 |
13 |
Coruxo |
3 | 67% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.00 |
14 |
UD Mutilvera |
3 | 67% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 |
15 |
Orihuela CF |
3 | 67% | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3.33 |
16 |
FC Andorra |
3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.67 |
17 |
Racing Club de Ferrol |
3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.67 |
18 |
Zamora CF |
3 | 67% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 |
19 |
La Nucía |
3 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.67 |
20 |
Espanyol II |
3 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.00 |
21 |
Llagostera-Costa Brava |
2 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 |
22 |
Peña Deportiva |
2 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2.50 |
23 |
Real Unión |
3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1.67 |
24 |
UE Cornellà |
3 | 67% | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3.00 |
25 |
Hércules CF |
3 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 |
26 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
3 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 |
27 |
SD Leioa |
3 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 |
28 |
CD Guijuelo |
3 | 67% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2.33 |
29 |
Osasuna II |
4 | 50% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2.75 |
30 |
UE Olot |
3 | 67% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2.00 |
31 |
Real Valladolid II |
3 | 67% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | 3.67 |
32 |
Real Oviedo II |
3 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.67 |
33 |
SD Logroñés |
3 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 |
34 |
CF Badalona |
2 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 |
35 |
CD Laredo |
2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 |
36 |
Lleida Esportiu |
2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.50 |
37 |
CD Calahorra |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
38 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
39 |
Langreo |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
40 |
Pontevedra CF |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
41 |
AE Prat |
3 | 33% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.67 |
42 |
Levante II |
4 | 25% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 1.75 |
43 |
Celta de Vigo II |
3 | 33% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 3.00 |
44 |
Racing Santander |
2 | 50% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.50 |
45 |
CE L'Hospitalet |
3 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 |
46 |
Sporting Gijón II |
3 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 |
47 |
Atzeneta |
4 | 25% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 2.25 |
48 |
CD Ebro |
3 | 33% | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 4.00 |
49 |
Club Marino de Luanco |
3 | 0% | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0.33 |
50 |
Club Portugalete |
3 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1.00 |
51 |
CD Lealtad |
3 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 1.67 |
52 |
Barakaldo CF |
3 | 0% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 3.00 |
53 |
Valencia II |
4 | 0% | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 1.50 |
54 |
Deportivo Alaves II |
3 | 0% | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.67 |
55 |
Arenas de Getxo |
2 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 2.00 |
56 |
SD Compostela |
3 | 0% | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 2.00 |
57 |
CD Alcoyano |
3 | 0% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | 3.33 |
58 |
SD Tarazona |
3 | 0% | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 3.00 |
59 |
Covadonga |
3 | 0% | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 | 4.67 |
60 |
Algeciras CF |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 |
CD Badajoz |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 |
Real Madrid II |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 |
Linares Deportivo |
1 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 3.00 |
65 |
SS Reyes |
1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 4.00 |
66 |
Villarreal II |
3 | 0% | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 4.67 |
67 |
CD Tudelano |
3 | 0% | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 3.67 |
68 |
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa |
3 | 0% | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 3.67 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
3 | 100% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2.33 |
2 |
SD Amorebieta |
4 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1.50 |
3 |
Peña Deportiva |
3 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 |
4 |
UE Cornellà |
3 | 67% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 |
5 |
AE Prat |
3 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.00 |
6 |
SD Ejea |
3 | 67% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2.00 |
7 |
Real Sociedad II |
3 | 67% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2.67 |
8 |
Celta de Vigo II |
3 | 67% | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3.00 |
9 |
Real Unión |
2 | 100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2.50 |
10 |
CD Izarra |
3 | 67% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.00 |
11 |
UE Olot |
3 | 67% | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 |
12 |
Osasuna II |
3 | 67% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3.00 |
13 |
Barcelona II |
3 | 67% | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4.33 |
14 |
FC Andorra |
4 | 50% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3.75 |
15 |
Racing Club de Ferrol |
3 | 67% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3.33 |
16 |
Pontevedra CF |
3 | 33% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 |
17 |
UD Mutilvera |
3 | 33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 |
18 |
Coruxo |
3 | 33% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3.00 |
19 |
Atzeneta |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
20 |
Hércules CF |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
21 |
Sporting Gijón II |
3 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
22 |
CD Numancia |
3 | 33% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.67 |
23 |
Racing Santander |
3 | 33% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4.00 |
24 |
CD Calahorra |
4 | 25% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1.25 |
25 |
CD Guijuelo |
3 | 33% | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 4.33 |
26 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
3 | 33% | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 3.00 |
27 |
CE L'Hospitalet |
4 | 25% | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 3.50 |
28 |
Algeciras CF |
1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.00 |
29 |
Athletic Club II |
3 | 33% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
30 |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
31 |
Lleida Esportiu |
2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 |
32 |
UD Ibiza |
3 | 33% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1.67 |
33 |
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa |
3 | 33% | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 3.00 |
34 |
Club Marino de Luanco |
3 | 33% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 1.33 |
35 |
SD Tarazona |
3 | 33% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | 1.33 |
36 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
3 | 33% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 2.67 |
37 |
Real Valladolid II |
3 | 33% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | 3.33 |
38 |
Orihuela CF |
3 | 33% | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | 4.00 |
39 |
Zamora CF |
3 | 33% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 3.67 |
40 |
Real Oviedo II |
3 | 33% | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | 3.33 |
41 |
Burgos CF |
3 | 0% | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1.00 |
42 |
CD Lealtad |
3 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 1.67 |
43 |
Haro |
3 | 0% | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 2.33 |
44 |
CD Ebro |
3 | 0% | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 1.00 |
45 |
SD Compostela |
3 | 0% | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 1.00 |
46 |
Deportivo La Coruña |
3 | 0% | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.67 |
47 |
CD Alcoyano |
3 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 1.33 |
48 |
CF Badalona |
3 | 0% | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 1.33 |
49 |
Espanyol II |
3 | 0% | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 1.67 |
50 |
Villarreal II |
3 | 0% | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 4.33 |
51 |
Barakaldo CF |
3 | 0% | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 2.00 |
52 |
Levante II |
3 | 0% | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | 1.67 |
53 |
Langreo |
3 | 0% | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | 2.67 |
54 |
CD Badajoz |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Linares Deportivo |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 |
Real Madrid II |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 |
SS Reyes |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 |
Llagostera-Costa Brava |
2 | 0% | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 2.50 |
60 |
Valencia II |
3 | 0% | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 1.67 |
61 |
Club Portugalete |
3 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 2.33 |
62 |
CD Laredo |
2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 4.00 |
63 |
Covadonga |
3 | 0% | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 2.67 |
64 |
Deportivo Alaves II |
3 | 0% | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 2.67 |
65 |
La Nucía |
3 | 0% | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 3.00 |
66 |
SD Leioa |
3 | 0% | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | 3.33 |
67 |
CD Tudelano |
3 | 0% | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | 4.00 |
68 |
SD Logroñés |
3 | 0% | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 3.00 |
* Spain Segunda B Playoffs Home Table and Away Tables are also available
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs
* Stats from 2020/21 season of Segunda B Playoffs




