Loading
2 - 1
Goal Timings were not recorded for this match
* Post-Match data such as shots, cards, and corners are not yet available yet for this match. Will be added soon.
GPT AI Stats Summary
High-octane encounter expected. Cachorro host, Chulucanas away, with a narrative that leans toward goals and urgency over caution.
BTTS 75% historically between these sides – a confident call for both to find the net. Over 2.5...*Cachorro and Chulucanas's average prediction data across current season
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
Cachorro
25%
Scored first in 1 / 4 matches
Chulucanas
0%
Scored first in 0 / 4 matches
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unión Minas Pamputa |
4 | 100% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3.75 |
2 |
Viargoca |
5 | 60% | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.80 |
3 |
Leones de Anccaca |
4 | 75% | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3.25 |
4 |
Domingo Dianderas |
4 | 75% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 |
5 |
Adevíl |
4 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.75 |
6 |
Juventud Palmeiras |
4 | 75% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3.75 |
7 |
Sport Áncash |
4 | 75% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
8 |
Vinicunca |
4 | 50% | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4.50 |
9 |
Cajabamba |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
10 |
Deportivo Bancos |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
11 |
Deportivo El Inca |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
12 |
Bella Esperanza |
4 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 |
13 |
Sport Machete |
4 | 50% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4.25 |
14 |
Sociedad de Tiro 28 |
4 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.75 |
15 |
Sport Huaja |
4 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.50 |
16 |
Cachorro |
4 | 50% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4.50 |
17 |
Virgen de la Natividad |
4 | 50% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2.75 |
18 |
Atlético Torino |
4 | 50% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 |
19 |
Cruz de Chalpón |
4 | 50% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3.50 |
20 |
AN de Iquitos |
4 | 50% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3.25 |
21 |
Atlético Evza |
4 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 |
22 |
Bad Boys |
4 | 50% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 |
23 |
Def. Patibamba |
4 | 50% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
24 |
Arsenal Lawn Tennis |
4 | 50% | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4.25 |
25 |
Centro Estudiantil |
4 | 25% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3.50 |
26 |
CEFUT Juliaca |
4 | 25% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2.25 |
27 |
Shanao |
4 | 25% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 |
28 |
El Combe |
4 | 25% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
29 |
Atlético Huracán |
5 | 20% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.00 |
30 |
Alianza Arenal |
4 | 25% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3.00 |
31 |
Chulucanas |
4 | 25% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3.50 |
32 |
Deportivo Caysa |
4 | 25% | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5.00 |
33 |
Por la Santa |
4 | 25% | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2.75 |
34 |
Deportivo Pacifico |
3 | 33% | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5.00 |
35 |
Constructores de Uchiza |
4 | 25% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.00 |
36 |
Virgen de las Nieves |
4 | 25% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.00 |
37 |
Vendaval Azul |
4 | 25% | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4.00 |
38 |
Municipal de Atalaya |
4 | 25% | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.25 |
39 |
Heraldos Negros |
4 | 25% | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4.00 |
40 |
Academia de Fútbol Pepe |
4 | 25% | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3.25 |
41 |
Sport River |
4 | 25% | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3.75 |
42 |
Juan Pablo II Amazonas |
4 | 0% | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4.50 |
43 |
Atlético Chanchamayo |
4 | 0% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2.75 |
44 |
UNAP Iquitos |
4 | 25% | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3.75 |
45 |
Deportivo Sachapuyos |
4 | 0% | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3.50 |
46 |
Liberty School College |
4 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1.75 |
47 |
Deportivo Huayruro |
4 | 0% | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4.25 |
48 |
Miguel Grau |
4 | 0% | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.50 |
49 |
Pacífico |
1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.00 |
50 |
Estrella Roja |
4 | 0% | 1 | 8 | -7 | 2.25 |
51 |
La Masía Nace |
4 | 0% | 1 | 17 | -16 | 4.50 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unión Minas Pamputa |
4 | 100% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3.75 |
2 |
Viargoca |
5 | 60% | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.80 |
3 |
Leones de Anccaca |
4 | 75% | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3.25 |
4 |
Domingo Dianderas |
4 | 75% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 |
5 |
Adevíl |
4 | 75% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.75 |
6 |
Juventud Palmeiras |
4 | 75% | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3.75 |
7 |
Sport Áncash |
4 | 75% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
8 |
Vinicunca |
4 | 50% | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4.50 |
9 |
Cajabamba |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
10 |
Deportivo Bancos |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
11 |
Deportivo El Inca |
4 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3.75 |
12 |
Bella Esperanza |
4 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.25 |
13 |
Sport Machete |
4 | 50% | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4.25 |
14 |
Sociedad de Tiro 28 |
4 | 50% | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.75 |
15 |
Sport Huaja |
4 | 50% | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.50 |
16 |
Cachorro |
4 | 50% | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4.50 |
17 |
Virgen de la Natividad |
4 | 50% | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2.75 |
18 |
Atlético Torino |
4 | 50% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 |
19 |
Cruz de Chalpón |
4 | 50% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3.50 |
20 |
AN de Iquitos |
4 | 50% | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3.25 |
21 |
Atlético Evza |
4 | 50% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.50 |
22 |
Bad Boys |
4 | 50% | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 |
23 |
Def. Patibamba |
4 | 50% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.50 |
24 |
Arsenal Lawn Tennis |
4 | 50% | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4.25 |
25 |
Centro Estudiantil |
4 | 25% | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3.50 |
26 |
CEFUT Juliaca |
4 | 25% | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2.25 |
27 |
Shanao |
4 | 25% | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 |
28 |
El Combe |
4 | 25% | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.50 |
29 |
Atlético Huracán |
5 | 20% | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2.00 |
30 |
Alianza Arenal |
4 | 25% | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3.00 |
31 |
Chulucanas |
4 | 25% | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3.50 |
32 |
Deportivo Caysa |
4 | 25% | 10 | 10 | 0 | 5.00 |
33 |
Por la Santa |
4 | 25% | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2.75 |
34 |
Deportivo Pacifico |
3 | 33% | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5.00 |
35 |
Constructores de Uchiza |
4 | 25% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.00 |
36 |
Virgen de las Nieves |
4 | 25% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2.00 |
37 |
Vendaval Azul |
4 | 25% | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4.00 |
38 |
Municipal de Atalaya |
4 | 25% | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3.25 |
39 |
Heraldos Negros |
4 | 25% | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4.00 |
40 |
Academia de Fútbol Pepe |
4 | 25% | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3.25 |
41 |
Sport River |
4 | 25% | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3.75 |
42 |
Juan Pablo II Amazonas |
4 | 0% | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4.50 |
43 |
Atlético Chanchamayo |
4 | 0% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2.75 |
44 |
UNAP Iquitos |
4 | 25% | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3.75 |
45 |
Deportivo Sachapuyos |
4 | 0% | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3.50 |
46 |
Liberty School College |
4 | 0% | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1.75 |
47 |
Deportivo Huayruro |
4 | 0% | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4.25 |
48 |
Miguel Grau |
4 | 0% | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2.50 |
49 |
Pacífico |
1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5.00 |
50 |
Estrella Roja |
4 | 0% | 1 | 8 | -7 | 2.25 |
51 |
La Masía Nace |
4 | 0% | 1 | 17 | -16 | 4.50 |
* Peru Copa Peru Form Table is also available



