Loading

Head to Head Statistics - TSV Bobingen vs Aindling

2
Matches

0%
100%
0%

2 Draws(100%)

TSV Bobingen vs Aindling's head to head record shows that in the previous 2 meetings, TSV Bobingen has won 0 times, Aindling has won 0 times, and 2 ended in a draw. TSV Bobingen scored 2 goals and Aindling scored 2 goals in these matches.

50%Over 1.5
1 / 2 matches
50%Over 2.5
1 / 2 matches
50%Over 3.5
1 / 2 matches
50%BTTS
1 / 2 matches
50%Clean Sheets
TSV Bobingen
50%Clean Sheets
Aindling

TSV Bobingen v Aindling Past H2H Results & Fixtures

Prediction Stats- TSV Bobingen v Aindling

63%Over 2.5
League Average : 71%
79%Over 1.5
League Average : 85%
58%BTTS
League Average : 57%
3.41Goals / Match
League Average : 3.64
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*TSV Bobingen and Aindling's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
TSV Bobingen Logo
1.56
  • W
    TSV Jetzendorf

    Jetzendorf

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    1 - 5

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Bobingen

    TSV Bobingen

  • L
    VfB Durach

    Durach

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Bobingen

    TSV Bobingen

  • D
    TSV Bobingen

    TSV Bobingen

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    FC Kempten

    FC Kempten

  • D
    TSV Bobingen

    TSV Bobingen

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

    TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

  • L
    FV Illertissen 1921 II

    Illertissen II

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Bobingen

    TSV Bobingen

TSV Bobingen logoTSV Bobingen is +30% better in terms of Points Per Game

1.20
  • W
    SV Cosmos Aystetten

    Cosmos Aystetten

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    1 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aindling

    Aindling

  • L
    1. FC Sonthofen

    Sonthofen

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    2 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aindling

    Aindling

  • L
    Aindling

    Aindling

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV 1865 Dachau

    TSV 1865 Dachau

  • L
    Aindling

    Aindling

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    0 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    TSV Jetzendorf

    Jetzendorf

  • W
    FC Kempten

    FC Kempten

    State Leagues Bayern Südwest

    1 - 4

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    Aindling

    Aindling

Aindling Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

Aindling is +18% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.78 Goals / Match

TSV Bobingen at Home

2.1 Goals / Match

Aindling at Away

Scored Per GameTSV BobingenAindling
Over 0.578%70%
Over 1.544%50%
Over 2.522%40%
Over 3.522%30%
Failed To Score22%30%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfTSV BobingenAindling
Scored in 1H0%100%
Scored in 2H0%100%
Scored in Both Halves0%0%
Scored Average 1H00
Scored Average 2H0.000.00

* Stats include both home and away games that TSV Bobingen and Aindling have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

TSV Bobingen is +4% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.44 Conceded / Match

TSV Bobingen at Home

1.5 Conceded / Match

Aindling at Away

Conceded / GameTSV BobingenAindling
Over 0.556%90%
Over 1.533%50%
Over 2.522%10%
Over 3.511%0%
Clean Sheets44%10%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfTSV BobingenAindling
1H Clean Sheet100%0%
2H Clean Sheet100%0%
Conceded Average 1H00
Conceded Average 2H0.000.00

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that TSV Bobingen and Aindling have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

TSV Bobingen and Aindling's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Over 0.578%100%89%
Over 1.567%90%79%
Over 2.556%70%63%
Over 3.533%50%42%
Over 4.522%30%26%
BTTS56%60%58%
BTTS & Win22%30%26%
BTTS & Draw0%0%0%
BTTS & Over 2.556%60%58%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%10%5%
First Half GoalsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Under 0.522%0%11%
Under 1.533%10%22%
Under 2.544%30%37%
Under 3.567%50%59%
Under 4.578%70%74%
First/Second HalfTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Under 0.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 1.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 2.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 1.5 2H100%100%100%
Under 2.5 2H100%100%100%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between TSV Bobingen and Aindling

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for TSV Bobingen and Aindling. League AVG is Germany State Leagues Bayern Südwest's average across 84 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Germany State Leagues Bayern Südwest Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

TSV Bobingen and Aindling's individual team corner data.

Team CornersTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will TSV Bobingen Score?

TSV Bobingen
 
Aindling
TSV Bobingen
Scored in
78%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that TSV Bobingen will score a goal based on our data.
Aindling
Clean Sheets in
10%
of matches (Overall)

Will Aindling Score?

TSV Bobingen
 
Aindling
TSV Bobingen
Clean Sheets in
44%
of matches (Overall)

Uncertain

There is an Uncertainty whether Aindling will score a goal based on our data.
Aindling
Scored in
70%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between TSV Bobingen and Aindling

Cards
Booked / Match
TSV Bobingen
Cards
Booked / Match
Aindling
Match CardsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for TSV Bobingen and Aindling. League AVG is Germany State Leagues Bayern Südwest's average. There were 0 cards in 84 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Germany State Leagues Bayern Südwest Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
TSV Bobingen Logo
1.00
Half-Time

TSV Bobingen logoTSV Bobingen is advantageous in terms of Half Time Form

0.00
Half-Time
Aindling Logo
1H/2H WDLTSV BobingenAindling
Win % 1st Half0%0%
Win % 2nd Half0%0%
Draw % 1st Half100%0%
Draw % 2nd Half100%0%
Loss % 1st Half0%0%
Loss % 2nd Half0%0%

TSV Bobingen and Aindling's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

TSV BobingenTSV Bobingen
 
TSV Bobingen

0%

Scored first in 0 / 9 matches

AindlingAindling
 
Aindling

10%

Scored first in 1 / 10 matches

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Shots / Match0.000.000.00
Shots Conversion RateN/AN/AN/A
Shots On Target / M0.000.000.00
Shots Off Target / M0.000.000.00
Shots Per Goal ScoredN/AN/AN/A
Team Shots Over 10.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 11.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 12.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 13.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 14.50%0%0%
Team Shots Over 15.50%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+0%0%0%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+0%0%0%
Match ShotsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Match Shots Over 23.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 24.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 25.50%0%0%
Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.50%0%0%
Offside StatsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Offsides / Match0.000.000.00
Over 2.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Over 3.5 Offsides0%0%0%
Misc StatsTSV BobingenAindlingAverage
Fouls Committed / Match0.000.000.00
Fouled Against / Match000.00
Average Possession0%0%0%
Draw % FT22%0%11%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Durach

10

80%

20

12

8

24

3.20

2

 Stätzling

9

67%

18

6

12

20

2.67

3

 FC Kempten

10

60%

18

12

6

19

3.00

4

 Manching

10

60%

21

19

2

19

4.00

5

 Jetzendorf

9

67%

23

13

10

18

4.00

6

 TSV 1865 Dachau

10

60%

22

13

9

18

3.50

7

 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

10

50%

12

9

3

18

2.10

8

 Illertissen II

10

50%

27

12

15

17

3.90

9

 Olching

9

56%

20

15

5

16

3.89

10

 TSV Bobingen

9

44%

16

13

3

14

3.22

11

 Sonthofen

8

50%

14

8

6

13

2.75

12

 Gersthofen

8

50%

14

13

1

13

3.38

13

 Aindling

10

40%

21

15

6

12

3.60

14

 Memmingen II

9

33%

20

24

-4

9

4.89

15

 Cosmos Aystetten

9

11%

13

28

-15

5

4.56

16

 Neuburg

9

11%

10

27

-17

5

4.11

17

 Türkspor Augsburg

9

11%

15

35

-20

3

5.56

18

 Weißenburg

10

0%

2

32

-30

0

3.40

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Durach

10

80%

20

12

8

24

3.20

2

 Stätzling

9

67%

18

6

12

20

2.67

3

 FC Kempten

10

60%

18

12

6

19

3.00

4

 Manching

10

60%

21

19

2

19

4.00

5

 Jetzendorf

9

67%

23

13

10

18

4.00

6

 TSV 1865 Dachau

10

60%

22

13

9

18

3.50

7

 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

10

50%

12

9

3

18

2.10

8

 Illertissen II

10

50%

27

12

15

17

3.90

9

 Olching

9

56%

20

15

5

16

3.89

10

 TSV Bobingen

9

44%

16

13

3

14

3.22

11

 Sonthofen

8

50%

14

8

6

13

2.75

12

 Gersthofen

8

50%

14

13

1

13

3.38

13

 Aindling

10

40%

21

15

6

12

3.60

14

 Memmingen II

9

33%

20

24

-4

9

4.89

15

 Cosmos Aystetten

9

11%

13

28

-15

5

4.56

16

 Neuburg

9

11%

10

27

-17

5

4.11

17

 Türkspor Augsburg

9

11%

15

35

-20

3

5.56

18

 Weißenburg

10

0%

2

32

-30

0

3.40

* Germany State Leagues Bayern Südwest Form Table is also available

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
Soon
Started
no