Shots - LFF

Team Shots

# Team Over 10.5 Over 11.5 Over 12.5 Over 13.5 Over 14.5 Over 15.5
1CIEX Sports W LogoCIEX Sports W100%100%100%75%75%75%
2Origen LogoOrigen100%80%80%60%60%60%
3UMECIT W LogoUMECIT W86%86%86%86%86%86%
4Mario Méndez W LogoMario Méndez W80%80%80%60%60%40%
5Atlético Nacional W LogoAtlético Nacional W50%50%50%50%50%50%
6Deportivo Chiriquí W LogoDeportivo Chiriquí W50%25%25%25%25%0%
7Plaza Amador W LogoPlaza Amador W50%38%13%13%13%13%
8Santa Fe W LogoSanta Fe W28%28%28%14%14%14%
9Tevi Coclé W LogoTevi Coclé W28%28%28%28%28%28%
10Panama Norte F LogoPanama Norte F28%28%14%14%14%14%

Which team takes the most shots in the LFF?

CIEX Sports W's matches are the most entertaining in the LFF, with 100% of their matches ending with Over 10.5 shots from them. That's a lot of matches ending in a lot of shots!

Closely following CIEX Sports W is Origen with 100% of their matches ending with Over 10.5. UMECIT W is in the 3rd spot, with 86% of their matches ending Over 10.5.

Match Shots (Both Teams Combined)

# Team Over 23.5 Over 24.5 Over 25.5 Over 26.5
1Atlético Nacional W LogoAtlético Nacional W100%100%75%75%
2Origen LogoOrigen80%80%80%60%
3Mario Méndez W LogoMario Méndez W80%60%60%40%
4CIEX Sports W LogoCIEX Sports W75%75%75%75%
5Deportivo Chiriquí W LogoDeportivo Chiriquí W75%50%50%25%
6UMECIT W LogoUMECIT W71%71%56%56%
7Santa Fe W LogoSanta Fe W71%71%71%56%
8Tevi Coclé W LogoTevi Coclé W71%71%56%56%
9Panama Norte F LogoPanama Norte F71%71%56%56%
10Plaza Amador W LogoPlaza Amador W50%50%50%50%

Which team has the most match shots in the LFF?

Atlético Nacional W, Origen, and Mario Méndez W have recorded the highest match shots in the LFF this season.

Atlético Nacional W's games are often thrilling entertainment where both teams get frequent opportunities to score, with 100% of matches ending in Over 23.5 shots. Origen ranks second in LFF in terms of Over 23.5 shots with their Over 23.5 match shots percentage standing at 80%. Mario Méndez W matches are also expected to be dramatic, with 80% of games ending in match shots Over 23.5.

Players With The Most Shots

No player shots data have been recorded for this season yet! Come back later or change the season.

Shots - Panama

LPF Shots
- Division 1
Liga Prom Shots
- Division 2
LFF Shots
- Division 1
/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!