Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Panama LFF
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - LFF
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CIEX Sports Academy Women | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 18 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 67% | - |
| 2 | ![]() | Origen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 18 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 50% | - |
| 3 | ![]() | Plaza Amador Women | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% | - |
| 4 | ![]() | UMECIT FC Women | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 50% | - |
| 5 | ![]() | Mario Méndez FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 67% | 50% | 0% | 33% | - |
| 6 | ![]() | Santa Fe FC Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 83% | - |
| 7 | ![]() | Deportivo Chiriquí FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% | - |
| 8 | ![]() | Tevi Coclé FC Women | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 67% | - |
| 9 | ![]() | SD Atlético Nacional Women | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | - |
| 10 | ![]() | Panama Norte F | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 31 | -29 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 100% | - |
CIEX Sports Academy Women
is currently the most in form team in the LFF. They picked up an average of 3 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
Origen
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 3 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Plaza Amador Women
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 1.83 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Tevi Coclé FC Women
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.67 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
SD Atlético Nacional Women
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.67 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Panama Norte F
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- LFF (Panama) Form Table consists of 10 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the LFF is CIEX Sports Academy Women
- The team with the worst form currently in the LFF is Panama Norte F
Last 10 Form Table (LFF)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Origen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 37 | 30 |
| 3.00 | 70% | 0% | 30% | 70% |
| 2 | ![]() | CIEX Sports Academy Women | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 30 | 25 |
| 2.50 | 70% | 20% | 20% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | UMECIT FC Women | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 26 | 20 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 30% | 30% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | Plaza Amador Women | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 17 |
| 1.70 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 70% |
| 5 | ![]() | Deportivo Chiriquí FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 6 | ![]() | Mario Méndez FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 11 |
| 1.10 | 40% | 40% | 30% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Santa Fe FC Women | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 10 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 40% | 50% | 70% |
| 8 | ![]() | Tevi Coclé FC Women | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 36 | -27 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 20% | 50% | 40% | 80% |
| 9 | ![]() | SD Atlético Nacional Women | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 0% | 30% | 70% | 100% |
| 10 | ![]() | Panama Norte F | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 37 | -33 | 1 |
| 0.10 | 10% | 60% | 40% | 80% |
Last 10 Form Guide For LFF
• During the last 10 games, Origen have been doing really well with 3 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the LFF just based on the last 10 matches.
• CIEX Sports Academy Women is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.5 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are UMECIT FC Women, whose tally of 20 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 6 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 2 points per game. Can UMECIT FC Women improve and top the table soon?
Last 5 Form Table (LFF)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CIEX Sports Academy Women | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | Origen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | UMECIT FC Women | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | Plaza Amador Women | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | Mario Méndez FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% |
| 6 | ![]() | Deportivo Chiriquí FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | Santa Fe FC Women | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% |
| 8 | ![]() | Tevi Coclé FC Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 9 | ![]() | SD Atlético Nacional Women | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| 10 | ![]() | Panama Norte F | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 27 | -26 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 80% | 20% | 100% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : CIEX Sports Academy Women is doing exceptionally well with 3 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Origen is on the same track as CIEX Sports Academy Women with an average of of 3 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : UMECIT FC Women is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 1 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2 points per game.
Home - Form Table (LFF)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | CIEX Sports Academy Women | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 29 | 18 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | Origen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 23 | 18 |
| 3.00 | 67% | 0% | 33% | 83% |
| 3 | ![]() | UMECIT FC Women | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 80% |
| 4 | ![]() | Plaza Amador Women | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | Mario Méndez FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 50% |
| 6 | ![]() | Deportivo Chiriquí FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | Tevi Coclé FC Women | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | Santa Fe FC Women | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | SD Atlético Nacional Women | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 10 | ![]() | Panama Norte F | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• CIEX Sports Academy Women has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 0 losses and 6 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 3.
• Origen has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 6 wins, 0 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the LFF home form table. Average points per game comes out as 3 which is nearly as good as CIEX Sports Academy Women.
• SD Atlético Nacional Women's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. SD Atlético Nacional Women managed to get just 0 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 0.2 making them the 2nd worst performing side in LFF at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Panama Norte F's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 0 draws, 6 losses, and just the 0 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Panama Norte F is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (LFF)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Origen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 15 |
| 3.00 | 60% | 0% | 40% | 60% |
| 2 | ![]() | Deportivo Chiriquí FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | CIEX Sports Academy Women | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | UMECIT FC Women | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 33% |
| 5 | ![]() | Mario Méndez FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | Santa Fe FC Women | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 40% | 40% | 80% |
| 7 | ![]() | Plaza Amador Women | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 100% |
| 8 | ![]() | SD Atlético Nacional Women | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 100% |
| 9 | ![]() | Tevi Coclé FC Women | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 83% |
| 10 | ![]() | Panama Norte F | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19 | -18 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 20% | 80% | 20% | 60% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• Origen is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 5 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. Origen have the highest points tally with 15 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the LFF.
• Panama Norte F is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.










