2nd Half Table - Switzerland Super League
- Stats in this category :
- 1st Half Table -
- 2nd Half Table -
- Winning / Losing at HT -
- Market Values -
- Salaries -
- Expected Points -
- Datasets & Excel -
- Odds
2nd Half Table - Super League
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Lugano | 12 | 8-2-2 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 26 |
| 2.17 | 57% | 25% | 25% | 92% | 57% | 50% | 2.17 |
| 2 | ![]() | BSC Young Boys | 12 | 7-1-4 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 22 |
| 1.83 | 42% | 33% | 25% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 2.58 |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Sion | 12 | 6-4-2 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 22 |
| 1.83 | 50% | 42% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 25% | 1.92 |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 12 | 5-3-4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 18 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 42% | 33% | 92% | 57% | 33% | 2.08 |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Luzern | 12 | 4-4-4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 16 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 57% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 2.42 |
| 6 | ![]() | FC Zürich | 12 | 4-4-4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 16 |
| 1.33 | 25% | 57% | 25% | 92% | 92% | 57% | 2.58 |
| 7 | ![]() | Servette FC | 12 | 4-4-4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 16 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 42% | 92% | 42% | 8% | 1.42 |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Basel 1893 | 12 | 4-3-5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 15 |
| 1.25 | 42% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 25% | 1.75 |
| 9 | ![]() | FC Vaduz | 12 | 4-3-5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 1.25 | 33% | 42% | 25% | 100% | 83% | 25% | 2.08 |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Thun | 12 | 2-5-5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 11 |
| 0.92 | 25% | 67% | 25% | 83% | 83% | 67% | 2.92 |
| 11 | ![]() | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 12 | 2-4-6 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 10 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 57% | 42% | 2.25 |
| 12 | ![]() | FC Lausanne Sport | 12 | 1-5-6 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 8 |
| 0.67 | 42% | 25% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 33% | 1.83 |
* All stats on this table is taken from half-time results.
Home / 2nd Half Table (Super League)
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L (HT) | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Lugano | 7 | 4-1-2 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 13 |
| 1.86 | 71% | 0% | 43% | 86% | 28% | 28% | 1.43 |
| 2 | ![]() | BSC Young Boys | 7 | 4-0-3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 |
| 1.71 | 43% | 28% | 28% | 100% | 86% | 43% | 2.57 |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Sion | 6 | 3-3-0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 1.50 |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Vaduz | 5 | 3-1-1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 2.20 |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Luzern | 6 | 2-2-2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 67% | 33% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 2.33 |
| 6 | ![]() | FC Zürich | 6 | 2-2-2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 67% | 17% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 2.33 |
| 7 | ![]() | Servette FC | 6 | 2-2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 17% | 0% | 1.00 |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 6 | 1-3-2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 17% | 67% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 9 | ![]() | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 6 | 1-2-3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 3.00 |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Basel 1893 | 6 | 0-2-4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 2.17 |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Thun | 5 | 0-2-3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 |
| 0.40 | 40% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 1.80 |
| 12 | ![]() | FC Lausanne Sport | 6 | 0-1-5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 3.17 |
Away / 2nd Half Table (Super League)
| # | Team | MP | W - D - L (HT) | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 (2H) | PPG (2H) | CS | BTTS | FTS | 0.5+ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Lugano | 5 | 4-1-0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 80% | 3.20 |
| 2 | ![]() | FC Basel 1893 | 6 | 4-1-1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 67% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 33% | 17% | 1.33 |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Sankt Gallen 1879 | 6 | 4-0-2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 1.67 |
| 4 | ![]() | BSC Young Boys | 5 | 3-1-1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 40% | 40% | 20% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 2.60 |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Sion | 6 | 3-1-2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 2.33 |
| 6 | ![]() | FC Thun | 7 | 2-3-2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 9 |
| 1.29 | 14% | 86% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 71% | 3.71 |
| 7 | ![]() | FC Luzern | 6 | 2-2-2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 2.50 |
| 8 | ![]() | FC Zürich | 6 | 2-2-2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 2.83 |
| 9 | ![]() | Servette FC | 6 | 2-2-2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 17% | 1.83 |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Lausanne Sport | 6 | 1-4-1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 83% | 0% | 83% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0.50 |
| 11 | ![]() | FC Vaduz | 7 | 1-2-4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 5 |
| 0.71 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 100% | 86% | 14% | 2.00 |
| 12 | ![]() | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 6 | 1-2-3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 50% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 1.50 |
2nd Half Table - Switzerland
Super League 2nd Half Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Challenge League 2nd Half Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
1. Liga Promotion 2nd Half Table
- Division 3
- Division 3
1. Liga Classic 2nd Half Table
- Division 4
- Division 4
Swiss Cup 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Nationalliga A Women 2nd Half Table
- Division 1
- Division 1
Nationalliga B Women 2nd Half Table
- Division 2
- Division 2
Schweizer Pokal Frauen 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Womens Playoffs 1 2 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Playoffs 2 3 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
Playoffs 1 2 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
2. Liga Interregional Cup 2nd Half Table
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
2. Liga Interregional Group 5 2nd Half Table
- Division 5
- Division 5
2. Liga Interregional Group 4 2nd Half Table
- Division 5
- Division 5
2. Liga Interregional Group 3 2nd Half Table
- Division 5
- Division 5
2. Liga Interregional Group 2 2nd Half Table
- Division 5
- Division 5
2. Liga Interregional Group 1 2nd Half Table
- Division 5
- Division 5












