Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Sweden Ettan North
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Ettan North
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Umeå FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Enköpings SK FK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 33% | |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Arlanda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | |
| 5 | ![]() | AFC Eskilstuna City | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 83% | |
| 6 | ![]() | FBK Karlstad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Karlbergs BK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 50% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Piteå IF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Gefle IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Sollentuna FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Hammarby Talangfotbollförening | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Vasalunds IF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | |
| 13 | ![]() | FC Järfälla | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | |
| 14 | ![]() | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 67% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Assyriska Föreningen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | |
| 16 | ![]() | IFK Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
FC Stockholm Internazionale
is currently the most in form team in the Ettan North. They picked up an average of 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
Umeå FC
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Enköpings SK FK
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
IF Karlstad Fotboll
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.83 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
Assyriska Föreningen
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.5 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
IFK Stocksund
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.17 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Ettan North (Sweden) Form Table consists of 16 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Ettan North is FC Stockholm Internazionale
- The team with the worst form currently in the Ettan North is IFK Stocksund
Last 10 Form Table (Ettan North)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 25 |
| 2.50 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | Enköpings SK FK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
| 2.30 | 20% | 10% | 70% | 60% |
| 3 | ![]() | Umeå FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 22 |
| 2.20 | 30% | 10% | 60% | 80% |
| 4 | ![]() | AFC Eskilstuna City | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 19 |
| 1.90 | 30% | 10% | 60% | 70% |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Arlanda | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 20% | 20% | 60% | 70% |
| 6 | ![]() | FBK Karlstad | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18 |
| 1.80 | 30% | 40% | 50% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Piteå IF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 15 |
| 1.50 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 60% |
| 8 | ![]() | Gefle IF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14 |
| 1.40 | 30% | 40% | 30% | 20% |
| 9 | ![]() | Karlbergs BK | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 12 |
| 1.20 | 20% | 30% | 50% | 50% |
| 10 | ![]() | Sollentuna FK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 11 |
| 1.10 | 40% | 30% | 40% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | Hammarby Talangfotbollförening | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 |
| 1.10 | 20% | 40% | 50% | 60% |
| 12 | ![]() | FC Järfälla | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 9 |
| 0.90 | 10% | 10% | 80% | 80% |
| 13 | ![]() | Assyriska Föreningen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 9 |
| 0.90 | 10% | 20% | 70% | 80% |
| 14 | ![]() | Vasalunds IF | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 8 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 30% | 60% | 70% |
| 15 | ![]() | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 7 |
| 0.70 | 20% | 10% | 80% | 70% |
| 16 | ![]() | IFK Stocksund | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 4 |
| 0.40 | 0% | 30% | 70% | 80% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Ettan North
• During the last 10 games, FC Stockholm Internazionale have been doing really well with 2.5 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Ettan North just based on the last 10 matches.
• Enköpings SK FK is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.3 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are Umeå FC, whose tally of 22 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 7 wins and 2 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 2.2 points per game. Can Umeå FC improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Ettan North games, Karlbergs BK fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. Karlbergs BK is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses.
Last 5 Form Table (Ettan North)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Umeå FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 2 | ![]() | Enköpings SK FK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 40% |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 4 | ![]() | FC Arlanda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 0% | 20% | 80% | 100% |
| 5 | ![]() | Gefle IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| 6 | ![]() | Karlbergs BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 60% |
| 7 | ![]() | AFC Eskilstuna City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 0% | 60% | 80% |
| 8 | ![]() | FBK Karlstad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 9 | ![]() | Sollentuna FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.40 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Järfälla | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 60% |
| 11 | ![]() | Piteå IF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 60% |
| 12 | ![]() | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 20% | 0% | 80% | 80% |
| 13 | ![]() | Hammarby Talangfotbollförening | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| 14 | ![]() | Vasalunds IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 4 |
| 0.80 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 80% |
| 15 | ![]() | Assyriska Föreningen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 16 | ![]() | IFK Stocksund | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : Umeå FC is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : Enköpings SK FK is on the same track as Umeå FC with an average of of 2.6 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : FC Stockholm Internazionale is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 1 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 2 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes Sollentuna FK, whose 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.4 points per game so far this season.
Home - Form Table (Ettan North)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 67% |
| 2 | ![]() | FBK Karlstad | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14 |
| 2.33 | 17% | 17% | 83% | 83% |
| 3 | ![]() | FC Arlanda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% |
| 4 | ![]() | Sollentuna FK | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 67% |
| 5 | ![]() | AFC Eskilstuna City | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 50% | 17% | 33% | 33% |
| 6 | ![]() | Umeå FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 100% |
| 7 | ![]() | Piteå IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Karlbergs BK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Enköpings SK FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% |
| 10 | ![]() | Hammarby Talangfotbollförening | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 33% |
| 11 | ![]() | Gefle IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | IFK Stocksund | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% |
| 13 | ![]() | Assyriska Föreningen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% |
| 14 | ![]() | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 50% |
| 15 | ![]() | FC Järfälla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% |
| 16 | ![]() | Vasalunds IF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 |
| 0.67 | 17% | 33% | 67% | 83% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• FC Stockholm Internazionale has been the finest performer at their home stadium (Kristinebergs IP) with 0 losses and 5 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 2.67.
• FBK Karlstad has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 4 wins, 2 draw, and 0 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Ettan North home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2.33 which is nearly as good as FC Stockholm Internazionale.
• FC Järfälla's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. FC Järfälla managed to get just 1 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 0.67 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Ettan North at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. Vasalunds IF's performances have been terrible at home. With 1 wins, 1 draws, 4 losses, and just the 0.67 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, Vasalunds IF is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Ettan North)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15 |
| 2.50 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 83% |
| 2 | ![]() | AFC Eskilstuna City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 17% | 0% | 83% | 100% |
| 3 | ![]() | Umeå FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% |
| 4 | ![]() | Enköpings SK FK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 33% | 33% | 50% | 50% |
| 5 | ![]() | FC Arlanda | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% |
| 6 | ![]() | Gefle IF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
| 7 | ![]() | FBK Karlstad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 1.17 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 50% |
| 8 | ![]() | Assyriska Föreningen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% |
| 9 | ![]() | Piteå IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 67% |
| 10 | ![]() | FC Järfälla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 0% | 17% | 83% | 50% |
| 11 | ![]() | Vasalunds IF | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 |
| 0.83 | 17% | 17% | 67% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | IF Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 83% |
| 13 | ![]() | Sollentuna FK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| 14 | ![]() | Karlbergs BK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| 15 | ![]() | Hammarby Talangfotbollförening | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 2 |
| 0.33 | 17% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| 16 | ![]() | IFK Stocksund | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• FC Stockholm Internazionale is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 5 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. FC Stockholm Internazionale have the highest points tally with 15 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Ettan North.
• IFK Stocksund is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Sweden
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Division 3
- Division 4
- Division 1
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 2
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 4
- Division 4
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
















