Loading
*UD Mutilvera and Doneztebe's average prediction data across current season
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
- L
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
- D
+ Corner Stats & Cards
Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!
UD Mutilvera
67%
Scored first in 4 / 6 matches
Doneztebe
17%
Scored first in 1 / 6 matches
Goals By Minute
UD Mutilvera and Doneztebe's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.
| 10 Mins | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 11% | 5% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 22% | 5% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 22% | 5% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 11% | 16% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 11% | 5% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 22% | 5% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 5% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 5% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 16% |
| 15 Mins | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 22% | 11% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 33% | 5% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 22% | 21% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 22% | 5% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 11% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 16% |
| Scored (10 min) | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 13% | 0% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 13% | 9% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 25% | 9% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 13% | 0% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 13% | 9% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 9% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 9% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 27% |
| Scored (15 min) | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 25% | 9% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 25% | 9% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 25% | 9% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 25% | 0% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 18% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 27% |
| Conceded (10 min) | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| 11 - 20 Mins | 100% | 0% |
| 21 - 30 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 31 - 40 Mins | 0% | 38% |
| 41 - 50 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 51 - 60 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| 61 - 70 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 71 - 80 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 81 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| Conceded (15 min) | UD Mutilvera | Doneztebe |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 15 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| 16 - 30 Mins | 100% | 0% |
| 31 - 45 Mins | 0% | 38% |
| 46 - 60 Mins | 0% | 13% |
| 61 - 75 Mins | 0% | 0% |
| 76 - 90 Mins | 0% | 0% |
45' and 90' includes injury time goals.
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Izarra |
6 | 100% | 19 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 3.83 |
2 |
UD Mutilvera |
6 | 67% | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1.50 |
3 |
Beti Kozkor |
6 | 67% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2.00 |
4 |
Gazte Berriak |
6 | 67% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2.00 |
5 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
6 | 50% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2.50 |
6 |
Subiza |
6 | 50% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 3.67 |
7 |
Aoiz |
6 | 33% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1.33 |
8 |
AD San Juan |
6 | 33% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2.83 |
9 |
Doneztebe |
6 | 17% | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3.17 |
10 |
CD Valle Egüés |
6 | 17% | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 | 3.17 |
11 |
Txantrea |
6 | 17% | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | 2.17 |
12 |
Beti Onak |
6 | 0% | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 2.17 |
13 |
Cortes |
6 | 17% | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5 | 1.67 |
14 |
CA Cirbonero |
6 | 17% | 2 | 11 | -9 | 5 | 2.17 |
15 |
Pamplona |
6 | 0% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
16 |
Huarte |
6 | 0% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 1.83 |
17 |
Bidezarra |
6 | 0% | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 | 2.50 |
18 |
Cantolagua |
6 | 17% | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | 3.17 |
| Team | MP | Win | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CD Izarra |
6 | 100% | 19 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 3.83 |
2 |
UD Mutilvera |
6 | 67% | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1.50 |
3 |
Beti Kozkor |
6 | 67% | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2.00 |
4 |
Gazte Berriak |
6 | 67% | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2.00 |
5 |
Avance Ezcabarte |
6 | 50% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2.50 |
6 |
Subiza |
6 | 50% | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 3.67 |
7 |
Aoiz |
6 | 33% | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1.33 |
8 |
AD San Juan |
6 | 33% | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2.83 |
9 |
Doneztebe |
6 | 17% | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3.17 |
10 |
CD Valle Egüés |
6 | 17% | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 | 3.17 |
11 |
Txantrea |
6 | 17% | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | 2.17 |
12 |
Beti Onak |
6 | 0% | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 2.17 |
13 |
Cortes |
6 | 17% | 2 | 8 | -6 | 5 | 1.67 |
14 |
CA Cirbonero |
6 | 17% | 2 | 11 | -9 | 5 | 2.17 |
15 |
Pamplona |
6 | 0% | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 |
16 |
Huarte |
6 | 0% | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 1.83 |
17 |
Bidezarra |
6 | 0% | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 | 2.50 |
18 |
Cantolagua |
6 | 17% | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | 3.17 |
* Spain Tercera Group 15 Form Table is also available







