Loading

Head to Head Statistics - Eibar III vs San Ignacio

5
Matches

20%
20%
60%

1 Wins

1 Draws(20%)

3 Wins

Eibar III vs San Ignacio's head to head record shows that in the previous 5 meetings, Eibar III has won 1 times, San Ignacio has won 3 times, and 1 ended in a draw. Eibar III scored 4 goals and San Ignacio scored 6 goals in these matches.

60%Over 1.5
3 / 5 matches
40%Over 2.5
2 / 5 matches
0%Over 3.5
0 / 5 matches
60%BTTS
3 / 5 matches
20%Clean Sheets
Eibar III
20%Clean Sheets
San Ignacio

Prediction Stats- Eibar III v San Ignacio

67%Over 2.5
League Average : 48%
83%Over 1.5
League Average : 76%
75%BTTS
League Average : 50%
2.84Goals / Match
League Average : 2.65
Over 1.5, FH/2H, Tips
Over 8.5, 9.5 & Tips

*SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio's average prediction data across current season

What do these stat terms mean? Read the Glossary

Current Form - Who Will Win?

Form - Overall
 
Form - Overall
SD Eibar III Logo
0.83
  • D
    Sodupe UC

    Sodupe

    Tercera Group 4

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

  • W
    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

    Tercera Group 4

    3 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    Erandio

    Erandio

  • L
    SD Leioa

    SD Leioa

    Tercera Group 4

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

  • D
    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

    Tercera Group 4

    0 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD Berio Futbol Taldea

    Real Sociedad III

  • L
    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

    Tercera Group 4

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

CD San Ignacio logoSan Ignacio is +60% better in terms of Points Per Game

1.33
  • D
    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

    Tercera Group 4

    1 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 0 )

    CD Derio

    Derio

  • L
    CD Lagun Onak

    CD Lagun Onak

    Tercera Group 4

    1 - 0

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

  • L
    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

    Tercera Group 4

    1 - 2

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 1 )

    Pasaia Kirol Elkartea

    Pasaia KE

  • W
    Real Unión II

    Real Unión II

    Tercera Group 4

    0 - 3

    FT

    ( HT : 0 - 0 )

    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

  • W
    CD San Ignacio

    San Ignacio

    Tercera Group 4

    2 - 1

    FT

    ( HT : 1 - 1 )

    SD Eibar III

    Eibar III

CD San Ignacio Logo

Goals Scored Who will score more?

San Ignacio is +43% better in terms of Goals Scored

1.17 Goals / Match

Eibar III at Home

1.67 Goals / Match

San Ignacio at Away

Scored Per GameEibar IIISan Ignacio
Over 0.583%83%
Over 1.517%50%
Over 2.517%33%
Over 3.50%0%
Failed To Score17%17%
Scored 1st/2nd HalfEibar IIISan Ignacio
Scored in 1H75%33%
Scored in 2H25%67%
Scored in Both Halves25%17%
Scored Average 1H0.750.33
Scored Average 2H0.501.33

* Stats include both home and away games that SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio have played.

Goals Conceded Who will concede goals?

San Ignacio is +11% better in terms of Goals Conceded

1.5 Conceded / Match

Eibar III at Home

1.33 Conceded / Match

San Ignacio at Away

Conceded / GameEibar IIISan Ignacio
Over 0.583%83%
Over 1.550%33%
Over 2.517%17%
Over 3.50%0%
Clean Sheets17%17%
Conceded 1st/2nd HalfEibar IIISan Ignacio
1H Clean Sheet25%50%
2H Clean Sheet50%33%
Conceded Average 1H0.750.67
Conceded Average 2H0.500.67

* Goals conceded data include both home and away games that SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio have played.

Over 2.5 & BTTS Predictions How many goals in this match?

SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio's Over 0.5 ~ 4.5 and BTTS data.

Match GoalsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Over 0.583%100%92%
Over 1.583%83%83%
Over 2.567%67%67%
Over 3.533%17%25%
Over 4.50%17%9%
BTTS83%67%75%
BTTS & Win17%17%17%
BTTS & Draw17%33%25%
BTTS & Over 2.567%50%59%
BTTS No & Over 2.50%17%9%
First Half GoalsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
BTTS First Half
Over 0.5 FH
Over 1.5 FH
Over 2.5 FH
2nd Half GoalsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
BTTS 2nd Half
BTTS Both Halves
Over 0.5 2H
Over 1.5 2H
Over 2.5 2H
Under X GoalsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Under 0.517%0%9%
Under 1.517%17%17%
Under 2.533%33%33%
Under 3.567%83%75%
Under 4.5100%83%92%
First/Second HalfEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Under 0.5 FH25%33%29%
Under 1.5 FH25%67%46%
Under 2.5 FH100%100%100%
Under 0.5 2H25%0%13%
Under 1.5 2H75%50%63%
Under 2.5 2H100%67%84%

Number of Corners How many corner kicks will there be?

UNLOCKCorners / Match

* Average Corner Kicks per match between Eibar III and San Ignacio

/ Match
Corners Earned
/ Match
Corners Earned
Match CornersEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Over 6
Over 7
Over 8
Over 9
Over 10
Over 11
Over 12
Over 13
First HalfEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
FH Average
FH Over 4
FH Over 5
FH Over 6
Second HalfEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
2H Average
2H Over 4
2H Over 5
2H Over 6

Total Match Corners for SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 4's average across 54 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Spain Tercera Group 4 Corner Stats

Team Corners Corners Earned / Against

SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio's individual team corner data.

Team CornersEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Corners Earned / Match
Corners Against / Match
Over 2.5 Corners For
Over 3.5 Corners For
Over 4.5 Corners For
Over 2.5 Corners Against
Over 3.5 Corners Against
Over 4.5 Corners Against

Will Eibar III Score?

Eibar III
 
San Ignacio
SD Eibar III
Scored in
83%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that Eibar III will score a goal based on our data.
CD San Ignacio
Clean Sheets in
17%
of matches (Overall)

Will San Ignacio Score?

Eibar III
 
San Ignacio
SD Eibar III
Clean Sheets in
17%
of matches (Overall)

High Chance

There is a High Chance that San Ignacio will score a goal based on our data.
CD San Ignacio
Scored in
83%
of matches (Overall)
Upgrade to Premium! Extra 300 Profitable Leagues.
+ Corner Stats & Cards

Premium will get you more wins. 300 Extra leagues known to be profitable and less tracked by the bookies. Plus, you get Corner stats and Card stats along with CSV downloads. Subscribe today!

UNLOCKTotal Cards / Match

* Sum of bookings per match between Eibar III and San Ignacio

Cards
Booked / Match
SD Eibar III
Cards
Booked / Match
CD San Ignacio
Match CardsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5
Team CardsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Cards For Average
Over 0.5 For
Over 1.5 For
Over 2.5 For
Over 3.5 For
Cards AgainstEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Over 0.5 Against
Over 1.5 Against
Over 2.5 Against
Over 3.5 Against

Total Match Cards for SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio. League AVG is Spain Tercera Group 4's average. There were 0 cards in 54 matches in the 2026/2027 season.

Spain Tercera Group 4 Card Stats

First / Second Half WDL

HT Form
 
HT Form
SD Eibar III Logo
1.00
Half-Time

Both Teams are equal in terms of Half Time Form

1.00
Half-Time
CD San Ignacio Logo
1H/2H WDLEibar IIISan Ignacio
Win % 1st Half0%17%
Win % 2nd Half25%50%
Draw % 1st Half100%50%
Draw % 2nd Half25%17%
Loss % 1st Half0%33%
Loss % 2nd Half50%33%

SD Eibar III and CD San Ignacio's first half and second half card stats for your predictions.

Half CardsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
1H Cards For Average
2H Cards For Average
1H Total Cards AVG
2H Total Cards AVG
1H Had More Cards %
2H Had More Cards %
Over X 1H/2H CardsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
1H Over 0.5 Cards For
2H Over 0.5 Cards For
1H Total Under 2
2H Total Under 2
1H is 2~3 Total Cards
2H is 2~3 Total Cards
1H Total Over 3
2H Total Over 3

Who Will Score First?

SD Eibar IIIEibar III
 
SD Eibar III

17%

Scored first in 1 / 6 matches

CD San IgnacioSan Ignacio
 
CD San Ignacio

50%

Scored first in 3 / 6 matches

Goals By Minute
Eibar III and San Ignacio's goals by 10 minutes and 15 minutes.

10 MinsEibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 10 Mins6%0%
11 - 20 Mins13%22%
21 - 30 Mins0%6%
31 - 40 Mins13%6%
41 - 50 Mins6%6%
51 - 60 Mins6%17%
61 - 70 Mins6%11%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins13%33%
15 MinsEibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 15 Mins6%0%
16 - 30 Mins13%28%
31 - 45 Mins19%6%
46 - 60 Mins6%22%
61 - 75 Mins6%11%
76 - 90 Mins13%33%
Scored (10 min)Eibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 10 Mins0%0%
11 - 20 Mins14%20%
21 - 30 Mins0%0%
31 - 40 Mins28%0%
41 - 50 Mins0%0%
51 - 60 Mins14%30%
61 - 70 Mins0%10%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins14%40%
Scored (15 min)Eibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 15 Mins0%0%
16 - 30 Mins14%20%
31 - 45 Mins28%0%
46 - 60 Mins14%30%
61 - 75 Mins0%10%
76 - 90 Mins14%40%
Conceded (10 min)Eibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 10 Mins11%0%
11 - 20 Mins11%25%
21 - 30 Mins0%13%
31 - 40 Mins0%13%
41 - 50 Mins11%13%
51 - 60 Mins0%0%
61 - 70 Mins11%13%
71 - 80 Mins0%0%
81 - 90 Mins11%25%
Conceded (15 min)Eibar IIISan Ignacio
0 - 15 Mins11%0%
16 - 30 Mins11%38%
31 - 45 Mins11%13%
46 - 60 Mins0%13%
61 - 75 Mins11%13%
76 - 90 Mins11%25%

45' and 90' includes injury time goals.

Shots, Offsides, Fouls & more

Team ShotsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Shots / Match11.5013.5013.00
Shots Conversion Rate17%11%14%
Shots On Target / M5.004.005.00
Shots Off Target / M6.509.508.00
Shots Per Goal Scored5.759.007
Team Shots Over 10.550%100%75%
Team Shots Over 11.550%50%50%
Team Shots Over 12.550%50%50%
Team Shots Over 13.50%50%25%
Team Shots Over 14.50%50%25%
Team Shots Over 15.50%50%25%
Team Shots On Target 3.5+50%50%50%
Team Shots On Target 4.5+50%50%50%
Team Shots On Target 5.5+50%50%50%
Team Shots On Target 6.5+50%0%25%
Match ShotsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Match Shots Over 23.550%100%75%
Match Shots Over 24.550%50%50%
Match Shots Over 25.550%50%50%
Match Shots Over 26.50%0%0%
Match Shots On Target Over 7.5100%100%100%
Match Shots On Target Over 8.550%50%50%
Match Shots On Target Over 9.550%50%50%
Offside StatsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Offsides / Match5.505.005.00
Over 2.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Over 3.5 Offsides100%100%100%
Misc StatsEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Fouls Committed / Match14.5016.0015.00
Fouled Against / Match8.510.510.00
Average Possession46%51%49%
Draw % FT33%33%33%

Some data are rounded up or down to the nearest percentage, and therefore may equal to 101% when added together.

Free Kicks, Goal Kicks & Throw-ins

Free KicksEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Total Free Kicks AVG232323
FK Total 20.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 21.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 22.5+100%100%100%
FK Total 23.5+0%0%0%
FK Total 24.5+0%0%0%
FK Total 25.5+0%0%0%
Goal KicksEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Total Goal Kicks AVG212121
GK Total 8.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 9.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 10.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 11.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 12.5+100%100%100%
GK Total 13.5+100%100%100%
Throw-insEibar IIISan IgnacioAverage
Total Throw-ins AVG666666
Throw-ins Total 37.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 38.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 39.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 40.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 41.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 42.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 43.5+100%100%100%
Throw-ins Total 44.5+100%100%100%

League Table Positions

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Aurrerá Vitoria

6

67%

10

8

2

13

3.00

2

 SD Leioa

6

50%

16

6

10

12

3.67

3

 Deportivo Alavés III

6

67%

15

6

9

12

3.50

4

 Derio

6

50%

8

3

5

12

1.83

5

 Aretxabaleta

6

50%

8

5

3

11

2.17

6

 Pasaia KE

6

50%

9

10

-1

10

3.17

7

 Real Sociedad III

6

33%

8

6

2

9

2.33

8

 San Ignacio

6

33%

10

8

2

8

3.00

9

 Touring

6

33%

7

6

1

8

2.17

10

 Beasain

6

33%

8

8

0

8

2.67

11

 Sodupe

6

33%

5

9

-4

8

2.33

12

 CD Lagun Onak

6

33%

6

9

-3

7

2.50

13

 Erandio

6

33%

6

8

-2

6

2.33

14

 Santurtzi

6

33%

3

7

-4

6

1.67

15

 Durango

6

0%

9

10

-1

5

3.17

16

 Eibar III

6

17%

7

9

-2

5

2.67

17

 Real Unión II

6

17%

7

12

-5

5

3.17

18

 Amurrio

6

0%

1

13

-12

1

2.33

   Team MP Win GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Aurrerá Vitoria

6

67%

10

8

2

13

3.00

2

 SD Leioa

6

50%

16

6

10

12

3.67

3

 Deportivo Alavés III

6

67%

15

6

9

12

3.50

4

 Derio

6

50%

8

3

5

12

1.83

5

 Aretxabaleta

6

50%

8

5

3

11

2.17

6

 Pasaia KE

6

50%

9

10

-1

10

3.17

7

 Real Sociedad III

6

33%

8

6

2

9

2.33

8

 San Ignacio

6

33%

10

8

2

8

3.00

9

 Touring

6

33%

7

6

1

8

2.17

10

 Beasain

6

33%

8

8

0

8

2.67

11

 Sodupe

6

33%

5

9

-4

8

2.33

12

 CD Lagun Onak

6

33%

6

9

-3

7

2.50

13

 Erandio

6

33%

6

8

-2

6

2.33

14

 Santurtzi

6

33%

3

7

-4

6

1.67

15

 Durango

6

0%

9

10

-1

5

3.17

16

 Eibar III

6

17%

7

9

-2

5

2.67

17

 Real Unión II

6

17%

7

12

-5

5

3.17

18

 Amurrio

6

0%

1

13

-12

1

2.33

* Spain Tercera Group 4 Form Table is also available

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no