Form Table - Last 5 & 10 - Russia Second League B Group 1
- Stats in this category :
- Home & Away Tables -
- Form Table -
- Home Advantage -
- Draws -
- Predictions -
- Attendance -
- Players
Form Table - Second League B Group 1
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | Next Match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Shakhter Donetsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16 |
| 2.67 | 83% | 17% | 17% | 17% | |
| 2 | ![]() | FK Sevastopol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| 2.17 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 50% | |
| 3 | ![]() | FK PSK Dinskaya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Nart Cherkessk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 67% | 33% | 17% | 33% | |
| 5 | ![]() | PFK Spartak Nal'chik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 33% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Kyzyltash | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| 1.83 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 50% | |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Rostov II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 33% | 17% | 50% | 50% | |
| 8 | ![]() | FK Angusht Nazran | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 9 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 17% | |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Rubin Yalta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 17% | |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Pobeda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 50% | 33% | 33% | 33% | |
| 11 | ![]() | FK Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 50% | 33% | 17% | |
| 12 | ![]() | FK Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Zarya Lugansk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 1.00 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Neftyanik Ufa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 3 |
| 0.50 | 17% | 50% | 33% | 83% | |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Dinamo-Dagestan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 |
| 0.17 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Shakhter Donetsk
is currently the most in form team in the Second League B Group 1. They picked up an average of 2.67 Points Per Game. This makes them the best performing team.
FK Sevastopol
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2.17 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
FK PSK Dinskaya
is doing very good but not excellent. Their performance earned them 2 Points Per Game. This makes them one of the better performing teams.
Neftyanik Ufa
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.5 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
FK Dinamo-Dagestan
ended their recent results very poorly. This performance equated to 0.17 Points Per Game. This is one of the worst performances in this league.
FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II
is the worst performing team in the league. They've earned 0.17 Points Per Game in their last 6 matches. This is the poorest form in the league and could possibly lead to relegation.
- Second League B Group 1 (Russia) Form Table consists of 16 teams, generating its form stats from the last 6 matches that they have played.
- The best performing team in the Second League B Group 1 is Shakhter Donetsk
- The team with the worst form currently in the Second League B Group 1 is FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II
Last 10 Form Table (Second League B Group 1)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 10 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Shakhter Donetsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| 2.29 | 71% | 29% | 14% | 14% |
| 2 | ![]() | FK Sevastopol | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16 |
| 2.29 | 43% | 29% | 43% | 57% |
| 3 | ![]() | PFK Spartak Nal'chik | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
| 2.00 | 43% | 14% | 43% | 29% |
| 4 | ![]() | Kyzyltash | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 |
| 2.00 | 71% | 29% | 29% | 43% |
| 5 | ![]() | FK PSK Dinskaya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
| 1.71 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 71% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Rostov II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
| 1.71 | 29% | 14% | 57% | 57% |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Angusht Nazran | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 |
| 1.71 | 57% | 43% | 0% | 14% |
| 8 | ![]() | Nart Cherkessk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| 1.57 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 29% |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Rubin Yalta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| 1.57 | 57% | 43% | 14% | 14% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Pobeda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 1.14 | 43% | 43% | 29% | 29% |
| 11 | ![]() | FK Druzhba Maikop | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 1.14 | 29% | 43% | 43% | 29% |
| 12 | ![]() | FK Astrakhan | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
| 0.86 | 29% | 71% | 29% | 29% |
| 13 | ![]() | Zarya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 |
| 0.86 | 29% | 43% | 57% | 57% |
| 14 | ![]() | Neftyanik Ufa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 6 |
| 0.86 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 86% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Dinamo-Dagestan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 4 |
| 0.57 | 14% | 43% | 43% | 43% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 |
| 0.14 | 0% | 71% | 29% | 29% |
Last 10 Form Guide For Second League B Group 1
• During the last 10 games, FK Sevastopol have been doing really well with 2.29 points per game earned. In fact, they are the best in terms of performances in the Second League B Group 1 just based on the last 10 matches.
• Shakhter Donetsk is also on fire lately. Their last 10 matches ended with an average of of 2.29 points per game which puts them 2nd in the last 10 form table.
• Chasing the top runners are PFK Spartak Nal'chik, whose tally of 14 points see them at the 3rd place in the last 10 form table. 4 wins and 1 losses in the last 10 matches mean they are sitting with an average of 2 points per game. Can PFK Spartak Nal'chik improve and top the table soon?
• Being average in the last 10 Second League B Group 1 games, FK Rubin Yalta fans are probably wondering whether their team is going to move up or down in the last 10 table next. FK Rubin Yalta is currently sitting in the middle of the pack with 3 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses.
Last 5 Form Table (Second League B Group 1)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 5 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Shakhter Donetsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| 2.60 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| 2 | ![]() | FK Sevastopol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| 2.00 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| 3 | ![]() | FK PSK Dinskaya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 60% |
| 4 | ![]() | FK Rostov II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| 1.80 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 40% |
| 5 | ![]() | Kyzyltash | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 60% |
| 6 | ![]() | PFK Spartak Nal'chik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Pobeda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 8 | ![]() | FK Rubin Yalta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 9 | ![]() | Nart Cherkessk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| 11 | ![]() | FK Angusht Nazran | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 0% | 20% |
| 12 | ![]() | Zarya Lugansk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 1.20 | 40% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 40% | 60% | 20% | 0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Neftyanik Ufa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 |
| 0.60 | 20% | 40% | 40% | 80% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Dinamo-Dagestan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 |
| 0.20 | 0% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
Which Teams are Doing Well Based On Last 5 Form? - Form Guide
• Excellent : Shakhter Donetsk is doing exceptionally well with 2.6 points per game earned in the last 5 matches.
• Very good : FK Sevastopol is on the same track as Shakhter Donetsk with an average of of 2 points per game in the last 5 matches.
• Quite good : FK PSK Dinskaya is the 3rd most well performing team with 3 wins and 2 losses in the last 5 matches with an average of 1.8 points per game.
• Average performance : There are a few teams that's been bang average recently. This includes Nart Cherkessk, whose 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses take them to an underwhelming 1.6 points per game so far this season.
Home - Form Table (Second League B Group 1)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | PFK Spartak Nal'chik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 50% |
| 2 | ![]() | Kyzyltash | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| 2.25 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 75% |
| 3 | ![]() | FK Sevastopol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 67% |
| 4 | ![]() | FK Rubin Yalta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| 5 | ![]() | Shakhter Donetsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK PSK Dinskaya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 0% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| 7 | ![]() | FK Rostov II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| 8 | ![]() | FK Angusht Nazran | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| 9 | ![]() | Neftyanik Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 2.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 1.00 | 20% | 60% | 40% | 20% |
| 11 | ![]() | Zarya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 |
| 1.25 | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% |
| 12 | ![]() | Nart Cherkessk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| 13 | ![]() | FK Pobeda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 50% | 75% | 0% | 25% |
| 14 | ![]() | FK Dinamo-Dagestan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
| 0.33 | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Home Forms?
• PFK Spartak Nal'chik has been the finest performer at their home stadium with 1 losses and 3 wins in the last 6 matches at home. Their average points per game stands highest among all other clubs with 2.25.
• Kyzyltash has been showing excellent performances in their home stadium. With 3 wins, 0 draw, and 1 losses. Their form brings them to 2nd place in the Second League B Group 1 home form table. Average points per game comes out as 2.25 which is nearly as good as PFK Spartak Nal'chik.
• FK Druzhba Maikop's performance has been sub-standard in their home stadium. FK Druzhba Maikop managed to get just 1 wins in the last 6 games played at their home venue. Their average points per game is 1.33 making them the 2nd worst performing side in Second League B Group 1 at home.
• Woeful, just woeful. FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II's performances have been terrible at home. With 0 wins, 1 draws, 2 losses, and just the 0.33 points per game in their last 6 home games to show for, FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II is simply not turning up at home games.
Away Form Table (Second League B Group 1)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Last 6 | PPG | CS | FTS | BTTS | Over 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Shakhter Donetsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 3.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 2 | ![]() | FK Sevastopol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| 3 | ![]() | Nart Cherkessk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 1.75 | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| 4 | ![]() | FK PSK Dinskaya | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 0% | 50% | 75% |
| 5 | ![]() | FK Rostov II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 25% | 0% | 75% | 75% |
| 6 | ![]() | FK Angusht Nazran | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| 7 | ![]() | PFK Spartak Nal'chik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1.67 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Kyzyltash | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
| 9 | ![]() | FK Rubin Yalta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% |
| 10 | ![]() | FK Pobeda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 1.33 | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% |
| 11 | ![]() | FK Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 1.00 | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% |
| 12 | ![]() | FK Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
| 0.50 | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| 13 | ![]() | Zarya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
| 0.33 | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| 14 | ![]() | Neftyanik Ufa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| 15 | ![]() | FK Dinamo-Dagestan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| 16 | ![]() | FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
| 0.00 | 0% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Which Teams Have The Best And Worst Away Forms?
• Shakhter Donetsk is on an incredible run playing at away matches. They managed to bag 3 wins in their last 6 matches played away from home. Shakhter Donetsk have the highest points tally with 9 which makes them the best performer at the away venues in the Second League B Group 1.
• FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye II is on a disappointing run at away games. They remain the worst performer with 0 wins in the last 6 games played away from their home stadium, which is quite unfavourable for the club and their fans.
Form Table - Russia
- Division 1
- Division 2
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 1
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Division 3
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
- Cup or Playoff
















