Poland 3. Liga Fixtures 2019/20

3. Liga Logo
Nation
Division
4th
Teams
73
Season
Matches
665/1225 Played
Progress
 
100% completed

3. Liga Table

Currently Mid-Season - 665/1225 played

# Team MP
Matches Played this season
Win% GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Kalisz

0

0%

0

0

0

45

0

2

 Radunia Stężyca

0

0%

0

0

0

39

0

3

 Świt Skolwin

0

0%

0

0

0

39

0

4

 Kotwica Kołobrzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

39

0

5

 Sokół Ostróda

0

0%

0

0

0

37

0

6

 Śląsk Wrocław II

0

0%

0

0

0

37

0

7

 Motor Lublin

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

8

 Mieszko Gniezno

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

9

 Sokół Aleksandrów

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

10

 Legia Warszawa II

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

11

 Hutnik Kraków

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

12

 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

0

0%

0

0

0

35

0

13

 Korona Kielce II

0

0%

0

0

0

34

0

14

 Unia Janikowo

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

15

 Polonia Bytom

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

16

 Swit

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

17

 Pelikan Łowicz

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

18

 Znicz Biała Piska

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

19

 Ruch Chorzów

0

0%

0

0

0

31

0

20

 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

21

 Kluczbork

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

22

 Huragan Morąg

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

23

 Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

24

 Wisła Puławy

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

25

 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

26

 Stal Kraśnik

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

27

 NKP Podhale

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

28

 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

29

 Avia Świdnik

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

30

 Unia Skierniewice

0

0%

0

0

0

28

0

31

 Wisłoka Dębica

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

32

 Górnik Zabrze II

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

33

 Pawłowice Śląskie

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

34

 Sokół Kleczew

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

35

 Concordia Elbląg

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

36

 Broń Radom

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

37

 Wisła Sandomierz

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

38

 Ślęza Wrocław

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

39

 Starogard Gdański

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

40

 Sokół Sieniawa

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

41

 KSZO

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

42

 Radomsko

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

43

 Gać Oława

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

44

 Polonia Środa

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

45

 Olimpia Zambrów

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

46

 Miedź Legnica II

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

47

 ROW Rybnik

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

48

 KS Hetman Zamosc

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

49

 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

50

 KPS Chemik Police

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

51

 Pogoń Szczecin II

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

52

 Lechia T. Mazowiecki

0

0%

0

0

0

20

0

53

 Ursus Warszawa

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

54

 Stal Brzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

55

 Bałtyk Koszalin

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

56

 Gwardia Koszalin

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

57

 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

58

 Polonia Warszawa

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

59

 Zielona Góra

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

60

 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

61

 Nielba Wągrowiec

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

62

 Jutrzenka Giebułtów

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

63

 Jarota Jarocin

0

0%

0

0

0

15

0

64

 Zagłębie Lubin II

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

65

 Piast Żmigród

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

66

 Górnik Konin

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

67

 Grom Nowy Staw

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

68

 Chełmianka Chełm

0

0%

0

0

0

11

0

69

 Falubaz Zielona Góra

0

0%

0

0

0

10

0

70

 Bałtyk Gdynia

0

0%

0

0

0

10

0

71

 Wasilków

0

0%

0

0

0

9

0

72

 Podlasie Biała Podlaska

0

0%

0

0

0

8

0

73

 Starowice Dolne

0

0%

0

0

0

4

0

Upcoming Fixtures & Results

All Matches Shown

Upcoming

Matches 1222 ~ 1225

Last 5 at HomeHome Form
Form
AwayLast 5 at Away
Jun 13, 8:00amHuragan Morąg
KS Huragan Morąg

KS Huragan Morąg

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg

MMKS Concordia Elbląg

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Jun 13, 8:00amLegia Warszawa II
KP Legia Warszawa II

KP Legia Warszawa II

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Ostróda

Sokół Ostróda

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Jun 13, 8:00amUrsus Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa

KS Ursus Warszawa

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Radomsko
RKS Radomsko

RKS Radomsko

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Jun 13, 8:00amPolonia Warszawa
KSP Polonia Warszawa

KSP Polonia Warszawa

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Broń Radom
RKP Broń 1926 Radom

RKP Broń 1926 Radom

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

* Time is in your local timezone (-07:00)

Results

Matches 1185 ~ 1221

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 16, 8:00amBroń RadomCANCConcordia Elbląg
Jun 6, 8:00amPelikan ŁowiczCANCHuragan Morąg
May 30, 10:00amPolonia WarszawaCANCSokół Ostróda
May 31, 2:00amLechia T. MazowieckiCANCSokół Aleksandrów
Jun 6, 8:00amBroń RadomCANCUnia Skierniewice
Jun 6, 8:00amRadomskoCANCPolonia Warszawa
Jun 6, 8:00amSokół OstródaCANCUrsus Warszawa
Jun 6, 8:00amConcordia ElblągCANCLegia Warszawa II
Jun 6, 8:00amSwitCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
May 30, 8:00amBroń RadomCANCRadomsko
Jun 6, 8:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCWasilków
Jun 6, 8:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCOlimpia Zambrów
Jun 6, 8:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Jun 13, 8:00amUnia SkierniewiceCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Jun 13, 8:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Jun 13, 8:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCSokół Aleksandrów
Jun 13, 8:00amWasilkówCANCSwit
May 30, 8:30amSwitCANCHuragan Morąg
May 30, 8:00amWasilkówCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
May 16, 8:30amSwitCANCUrsus Warszawa
May 23, 8:30amSwitCANCLegia Warszawa II
May 16, 10:00amPolonia WarszawaCANCPelikan Łowicz
May 17, 2:00amLechia T. MazowieckiCANCZnicz Biała Piska
May 17, 8:00amRadomskoCANCSokół Ostróda
May 23, 7:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCWasilków
May 23, 8:00amConcordia ElblągCANCPolonia Warszawa
May 23, 8:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCHuragan Morąg
May 23, 9:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCOlimpia Zambrów
May 30, 8:00amUnia SkierniewiceCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
May 24, 2:15amPelikan ŁowiczCANCUrsus Warszawa
May 24, 3:00amSokół OstródaCANCBroń Radom
May 24, 7:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
May 24, 8:00amRadomskoCANCUnia Skierniewice
May 29, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCPelikan Łowicz
May 30, 6:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCZnicz Biała Piska
May 30, 7:00amUrsus WarszawaCANCConcordia Elbląg
Jun 13, 8:00amLechia T. MazowieckiCANCPelikan Łowicz

Matches 1148 ~ 1184

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 1, 3:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCBroń Radom
Mar 7, 5:00amHuragan Morąg2 - 1Radomsko3(0 - 0)
May 9, 7:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCWasilków
May 9, 8:00amConcordia ElblągCANCRadomsko
May 9, 8:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCUrsus Warszawa
May 9, 9:00amSokół OstródaCANCUnia Skierniewice
May 10, 2:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
May 10, 2:15amPelikan ŁowiczCANCBroń Radom
Mar 7, 4:00amWasilków0 - 0Concordia Elbląg0(0 - 0)
May 9, 7:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCLegia Warszawa II
Mar 8, 4:00amLegia Warszawa II2 - 0Broń Radom2(0 - 0)
Mar 8, 4:00amLechia T. Mazowiecki2 - 1Sokół Ostróda3(0 - 0)
Mar 14, 7:00amSwitCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Mar 14, 9:00amPolonia WarszawaCANCLegia Warszawa II
May 15, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCSokół Aleksandrów
May 16, 8:00amWasilkówCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
May 16, 8:00amUnia SkierniewiceCANCOlimpia Zambrów
May 9, 7:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCHuragan Morąg
May 8, 3:00pmSwitCANCPolonia Warszawa
May 1, 2:15amPelikan ŁowiczCANCSokół Ostróda
May 1, 2:00amWasilkówCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
May 1, 3:00amConcordia ElblągCANCUnia Skierniewice
May 1, 8:00amSwitCANCRadomsko
May 1, 7:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCPolonia Warszawa
May 1, 7:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCUrsus Warszawa
May 1, 8:30amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCLegia Warszawa II
May 1, 7:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCHuragan Morąg
May 6, 8:00amUnia SkierniewiceCANCWasilków
May 6, 9:00amSokół OstródaCANCConcordia Elbląg
May 5, 3:00pmLechia T. MazowieckiCANCOlimpia Zambrów
May 5, 3:00pmHuragan MorągCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
May 5, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCZnicz Biała Piska
May 13, 9:00amUrsus WarszawaCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
May 5, 3:00pmPolonia WarszawaCANCSokół Aleksandrów
May 6, 8:00amRadomskoCANCPelikan Łowicz
May 6, 9:00amBroń RadomCANCSwit
May 16, 8:00amHuragan MorągCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie

Matches 1111 ~ 1147

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 29, 5:00amRadomskoCANCOlimpia Zambrów
Apr 19, 7:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCRadomsko
Apr 17, 3:00pmLechia T. MazowieckiCANCHuragan Morąg
Apr 18, 7:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCSokół Ostróda
Apr 18, 7:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCUrsus Warszawa
Apr 18, 8:00amBroń RadomCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Apr 18, 8:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCPolonia Warszawa
Apr 19, 2:15amPelikan ŁowiczCANCUnia Skierniewice
Apr 24, 3:00pmUnia SkierniewiceCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
Apr 17, 3:00pmSwitCANCConcordia Elbląg
Apr 24, 3:00pmHuragan MorągCANCWasilków
Apr 24, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCOlimpia Zambrów
Apr 24, 3:00pmPolonia WarszawaCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Apr 25, 7:00amUrsus WarszawaCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Apr 25, 8:00amConcordia ElblągCANCPelikan Łowicz
Apr 25, 9:00amSokół OstródaCANCSwit
Apr 26, 3:00amBroń RadomCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Apr 17, 3:00pmWasilkówCANCLegia Warszawa II
Apr 11, 9:00amSokół OstródaCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Apr 4, 7:00amSwitCANCUnia Skierniewice
Apr 4, 6:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCPelikan Łowicz
Apr 4, 7:00amWasilkówCANCPolonia Warszawa
Apr 5, 2:00amLechia T. MazowieckiCANCUrsus Warszawa
Apr 4, 7:00amHuragan MorągCANCLegia Warszawa II
Apr 4, 6:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCBroń Radom
Apr 4, 7:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCSokół Aleksandrów
Apr 4, 7:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCRadomsko
Apr 5, 7:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCConcordia Elbląg
Apr 11, 8:00amConcordia ElblągCANCSokół Aleksandrów
Apr 10, 3:00pmBroń RadomCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Apr 10, 3:00pmPolonia WarszawaCANCOlimpia Zambrów
Apr 10, 3:00pmUnia SkierniewiceCANCHuragan Morąg
Apr 10, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
Apr 11, 5:00amRadomskoCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Apr 11, 6:00amPelikan ŁowiczCANCSwit
Apr 11, 7:00amUrsus WarszawaCANCWasilków
Apr 26, 8:00amRadomskoCANCSokół Aleksandrów

Matches 1074 ~ 1110

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 13, 8:00amRuch ChorzówCANCPawłowice Śląskie
Mar 21, 8:00amPogoń Grod. MazowieckiCANCConcordia Elbląg
Mar 20, 4:00pmWasilkówCANCRadomsko
Mar 20, 4:00pmLechia T. MazowieckiCANCBroń Radom
Mar 20, 4:00pmHuragan MorągCANCPolonia Warszawa
Mar 20, 4:00pmLegia Warszawa IICANCUrsus Warszawa
Mar 21, 7:00amZnicz Biała PiskaCANCPelikan Łowicz
Mar 21, 7:00amOlimpia ZambrówCANCSokół Ostróda
Mar 21, 8:00amRuch Wysokie MazowieckieCANCSwit
Mar 15, 6:00amRadomskoCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
Mar 27, 4:00pmUnia SkierniewiceCANCLegia Warszawa II
Mar 27, 4:00pmPolonia WarszawaCANCLechia T. Mazowiecki
Mar 28, 7:00amUrsus WarszawaCANCHuragan Morąg
Mar 28, 7:00amConcordia ElblągCANCZnicz Biała Piska
Mar 28, 10:00amSokół OstródaCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Mar 28, 4:00pmSwitCANCSokół Aleksandrów
Mar 29, 2:15amPelikan ŁowiczCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mar 20, 4:00pmSokół AleksandrówCANCUnia Skierniewice
Mar 15, 4:00amBroń RadomCANCHuragan Morąg
Jun 13, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCZagłębie Lubin II
Mar 7, 5:00amPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki3 - 2Swit5(0 - 0)
Jun 13, 8:00amPolonia BytomCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
Jun 13, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCGać Oława
Jun 13, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCŚlęza Wrocław
Jun 13, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCKluczbork
Jun 13, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCGórnik Zabrze II
Jun 13, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCPiast Żmigród
Mar 7, 5:00amOlimpia Zambrów0 - 3Pelikan Łowicz3(0 - 0)
Mar 14, 7:30amPelikan ŁowiczCANCPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Mar 7, 5:00amUrsus Warszawa0 - 0Polonia Warszawa0(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 5:00amZnicz Biała Piska0 - 4Sokół Aleksandrów4(0 - 0)
Mar 8, 8:00amRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie0 - 2Unia Skierniewice2(0 - 0)
Mar 14, 5:00amSokół AleksandrówCANCRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mar 14, 6:00amConcordia ElblągCANCOlimpia Zambrów
Mar 14, 7:00amUnia SkierniewiceCANCUrsus Warszawa
Mar 14, 10:00amSokół OstródaCANCWasilków
Mar 29, 3:00amBroń RadomCANCWasilków

Matches 1037 ~ 1073

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 23, 4:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
Jun 6, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
May 30, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCZagłębie Lubin II
May 30, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
May 30, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCGać Oława
May 30, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCŚlęza Wrocław
May 30, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCKluczbork
May 30, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCGórnik Zabrze II
Jun 6, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 30, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCStarowice Dolne
Jun 6, 8:00amKluczborkCANCMiedź Legnica II
Jun 6, 8:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCStal Brzeg
Jun 6, 8:00amGać OławaCANCRuch Zdzieszowice
Jun 6, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCROW Rybnik
Jun 6, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCPolonia Bytom
Jun 6, 8:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
Jun 6, 8:00amStarowice DolneCANCRuch Chorzów
May 30, 8:00amPolonia BytomCANCPawłowice Śląskie
May 30, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCRuch Chorzów
May 23, 8:00amPolonia BytomCANCRuch Chorzów
May 23, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCKluczbork
May 23, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCStarowice Dolne
May 23, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCPawłowice Śląskie
May 23, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCZagłębie Lubin II
May 23, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
May 23, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCGać Oława
May 23, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCŚlęza Wrocław
May 27, 9:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCŚląsk Wrocław II
May 27, 9:00amRuch ChorzówCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
May 27, 9:00amKluczborkCANCPiast Żmigród
May 27, 9:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 27, 9:00amGać OławaCANCMiedź Legnica II
May 27, 9:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCStal Brzeg
May 27, 9:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCRuch Zdzieszowice
May 27, 9:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCROW Rybnik
May 27, 9:00amStarowice DolneCANCPolonia Bytom
Jun 13, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCStarowice Dolne

Matches 1000 ~ 1036

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 25, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCRuch Zdzieszowice
May 9, 8:00amKluczborkCANCŚlęza Wrocław
May 9, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCRuch Chorzów
May 9, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCStarowice Dolne
May 9, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCPawłowice Śląskie
May 9, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCZagłębie Lubin II
May 9, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
May 9, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCGać Oława
May 16, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCZagłębie Lubin II
May 9, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCPolonia Bytom
May 16, 8:00amKluczborkCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
May 16, 8:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCGórnik Zabrze II
May 16, 8:00amGać OławaCANCPiast Żmigród
May 16, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 16, 8:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCStal Brzeg
May 16, 8:00amStarowice DolneCANCRuch Zdzieszowice
May 16, 10:20amRuch ChorzówCANCROW Rybnik
May 9, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
May 6, 9:00amPolonia BytomCANCROW Rybnik
May 2, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCROW Rybnik
May 2, 8:00amKluczborkCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
May 2, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCPolonia Bytom
May 2, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
May 2, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCRuch Chorzów
May 2, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCStarowice Dolne
May 2, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCPawłowice Śląskie
May 2, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCZagłębie Lubin II
May 2, 8:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCGać Oława
May 6, 9:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCRuch Zdzieszowice
May 6, 9:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
May 6, 9:00amGać OławaCANCKluczbork
May 6, 9:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCGórnik Zabrze II
May 6, 9:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCPiast Żmigród
May 6, 9:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 6, 9:00amStarowice DolneCANCMiedź Legnica II
May 6, 9:00amRuch ChorzówCANCStal Brzeg
May 16, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCPolonia Bytom

Matches 963 ~ 999

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 28, 8:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 18, 8:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCZagłębie Lubin II
Apr 18, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCROW Rybnik
Apr 18, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCPolonia Bytom
Apr 18, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
Apr 18, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCRuch Chorzów
Apr 18, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCStarowice Dolne
Apr 18, 8:00amKluczborkCANCPawłowice Śląskie
Apr 18, 8:00amGać OławaCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
Apr 11, 4:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCStal Brzeg
Apr 25, 8:00amGać OławaCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
Apr 25, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCŚlęza Wrocław
Apr 25, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCKluczbork
Apr 25, 8:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCGórnik Zabrze II
Apr 25, 8:00amStarowice DolneCANCPiast Żmigród
Apr 25, 8:00amRuch ChorzówCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 25, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCMiedź Legnica II
Apr 18, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCRuch Zdzieszowice
Apr 11, 4:00amROW RybnikCANCMiedź Legnica II
Mar 28, 8:00amStal BrzegCANCMiedź Legnica II
Apr 4, 8:00amŚlęza WrocławCANCStarowice Dolne
Apr 5, 4:00amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCStal Brzeg
Apr 4, 8:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCRuch Zdzieszowice
Apr 4, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCROW Rybnik
Apr 4, 8:00amPiast ŻmigródCANCPolonia Bytom
Apr 4, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze IICANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
Apr 4, 9:00amKluczborkCANCRuch Chorzów
Apr 4, 8:00amGać OławaCANCPawłowice Śląskie
Apr 11, 4:00amPolonia BytomCANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 4, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCZagłębie Lubin II
Apr 11, 4:00amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
Apr 11, 4:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCGać Oława
Apr 11, 4:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCŚlęza Wrocław
Apr 11, 4:00amStarowice DolneCANCKluczbork
Apr 11, 4:00amRuch ChorzówCANCGórnik Zabrze II
Apr 11, 4:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCPiast Żmigród
Apr 25, 8:00amPolonia BytomCANCStal Brzeg

Matches 926 ~ 962

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 19, 3:00pmSokół KleczewCANCGórnik Konin
Mar 21, 7:30amGać OławaCANCRuch Chorzów
Mar 21, 7:30amŚląsk Wrocław IICANCMiedź Legnica II
Mar 21, 7:30amGwarek Tarnowskie GóryCANCStal Brzeg
Mar 21, 7:30amPiast ŻmigródCANCRuch Zdzieszowice
Mar 21, 7:30amGórnik Zabrze IICANCROW Rybnik
Mar 21, 7:30amKluczborkCANCPolonia Bytom
Mar 21, 7:30amŚlęza WrocławCANCFalubaz Zielona Góra
Mar 21, 7:30amRekord Bielsko-BiałaCANCStarowice Dolne
May 13, 9:00amStal BrzegCANCPiast Żmigród
Mar 21, 7:30amZagłębie Lubin IICANCPawłowice Śląskie
Mar 28, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCŚląsk Wrocław II
Mar 28, 8:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
Mar 28, 8:00amStarowice DolneCANCGać Oława
Mar 28, 8:00amRuch ChorzówCANCŚlęza Wrocław
Mar 28, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCKluczbork
Mar 28, 8:00amPolonia BytomCANCGórnik Zabrze II
May 13, 9:00amMiedź Legnica IICANCGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 13, 9:00amRuch ZdzieszowiceCANCGórnik Zabrze II
Jun 19, 3:00pmKPS Chemik PoliceCANCBałtyk Koszalin
Mar 7, 6:00amGać Oława1 - 3Polonia Bytom4(0 - 0)
Jun 19, 3:00pmUnia JanikowoCANCŚwit Skolwin
Mar 7, 4:00amŚląsk Wrocław II1 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 6:00amPiast Żmigród2 - 3Miedź Legnica II5(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 6:00amGórnik Zabrze II4 - 1Stal Brzeg5(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 8:00amKluczbork1 - 0Ruch Zdzieszowice1(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 6:00amŚlęza Wrocław0 - 0ROW Rybnik0(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 6:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała2 - 1Falubaz Zielona Góra3(0 - 0)
May 13, 9:00amROW RybnikCANCKluczbork
Mar 8, 5:00amZagłębie Lubin II1 - 1Ruch Chorzów2(0 - 0)
Mar 7, 6:00amPawłowice Śląskie2 - 0Starowice Dolne2(0 - 0)
May 13, 9:00amZagłębie Lubin IICANCStarowice Dolne
May 13, 9:00amPawłowice ŚląskieCANCŚląsk Wrocław II
May 13, 9:00amRuch ChorzówCANCRekord Bielsko-Biała
May 13, 9:00amFalubaz Zielona GóraCANCGać Oława
May 13, 9:00amPolonia BytomCANCŚlęza Wrocław
Mar 28, 8:00amROW RybnikCANCPiast Żmigród

Matches 889 ~ 925

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 6, 8:30amWisła SandomierzCANCSokół Sieniawa
Jun 13, 3:00pmStarogard GdańskiCANCPolonia Środa
Jun 13, 8:00amSokół SieniawaCANCJutrzenka Giebułtów
Jun 13, 3:00pmŚwit SkolwinCANCBałtyk Gdynia
Jun 13, 3:00pmBałtyk KoszalinCANCUnia Janikowo
Jun 13, 3:00pmGórnik KoninCANCKPS Chemik Police
Jun 13, 3:00pmMieszko GnieznoCANCSokół Kleczew
Jun 13, 3:00pmGwardia KoszalinCANCRadunia Stężyca
Jun 13, 3:00pmKaliszCANCPogoń Szczecin II
Jun 13, 8:00amSiarka TarnobrzegCANCPodlasie Biała Podlaska
Jun 13, 3:00pmJarota JarocinCANCNielba Wągrowiec
Jun 13, 3:00pmKotwica KołobrzegCANCGrom Nowy Staw
Jun 19, 3:00pmBałtyk GdyniaCANCKotwica Kołobrzeg
Jun 19, 3:00pmGrom Nowy StawCANCJarota Jarocin
Jun 19, 3:00pmNielba WągrowiecCANCKalisz
Jun 19, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin IICANCStarogard Gdański
Jun 19, 3:00pmPolonia ŚrodaCANCGwardia Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amWisła PuławyCANCWisła Sandomierz
Jun 13, 8:00amKorona Kielce IICANCWólczanka W. Pełkińska
Jun 6, 8:30amPodlasie Biała PodlaskaCANCWisła Puławy
Jun 10, 3:00pmRadunia StężycaCANCStarogard Gdański
Jun 6, 8:30amWólczanka W. PełkińskaCANCSiarka Tarnobrzeg
Jun 6, 8:30amNKP PodhaleCANCKorona Kielce II
Jun 10, 3:00pmBałtyk GdyniaCANCGrom Nowy Staw
Jun 10, 3:00pmNielba WągrowiecCANCKotwica Kołobrzeg
Jun 10, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin IICANCJarota Jarocin
Jun 10, 3:00pmPolonia ŚrodaCANCKalisz
Jun 10, 3:00pmSokół KleczewCANCGwardia Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amHutnik KrakówCANCNKP Podhale
Jun 10, 3:00pmKPS Chemik PoliceCANCMieszko Gniezno
Jun 10, 3:00pmUnia JanikowoCANCGórnik Konin
Jun 10, 3:00pmŚwit SkolwinCANCBałtyk Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amChełmianka ChełmCANCStal Kraśnik
Jun 13, 8:00amKS Hetman ZamoscCANCMotor Lublin
Jun 13, 8:00amKSZOCANCOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Jun 13, 8:00amWisłoka DębicaCANCAvia Świdnik
Jun 19, 3:00pmRadunia StężycaCANCMieszko Gniezno

Matches 852 ~ 888

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 23, 8:30amNKP PodhaleCANCWisła Puławy
Jun 5, 3:00pmStarogard GdańskiCANCSokół Kleczew
May 30, 8:00amSokół SieniawaCANCPodlasie Biała Podlaska
May 30, 8:00amJutrzenka GiebułtówCANCWisła Sandomierz
Jun 5, 3:00pmBałtyk KoszalinCANCBałtyk Gdynia
Jun 5, 3:00pmGórnik KoninCANCŚwit Skolwin
Jun 5, 3:00pmMieszko GnieznoCANCUnia Janikowo
Jun 5, 3:00pmGwardia KoszalinCANCKPS Chemik Police
Jun 5, 3:00pmKaliszCANCRadunia Stężyca
May 30, 8:00amKorona Kielce IICANCAvia Świdnik
Jun 5, 3:00pmJarota JarocinCANCPolonia Środa
Jun 5, 3:00pmKotwica KołobrzegCANCPogoń Szczecin II
Jun 5, 3:00pmGrom Nowy StawCANCNielba Wągrowiec
Jun 6, 8:00amAvia ŚwidnikCANCHutnik Kraków
Jun 6, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń PodlaskiCANCWisłoka Dębica
Jun 6, 8:00amMotor LublinCANCKSZO
Jun 6, 8:00amStal KraśnikCANCKS Hetman Zamosc
May 30, 8:00amSiarka TarnobrzegCANCNKP Podhale
May 30, 8:00amHutnik KrakówCANCOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 23, 8:00amAvia ŚwidnikCANCSiarka Tarnobrzeg
May 24, 6:00amRadunia StężycaCANCJarota Jarocin
May 23, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń PodlaskiCANCKorona Kielce II
May 22, 10:00amMotor LublinCANCHutnik Kraków
May 24, 8:00amStal KraśnikCANCWisłoka Dębica
May 23, 10:30amBałtyk GdyniaCANCNielba Wągrowiec
May 24, 2:00amPogoń Szczecin IICANCGrom Nowy Staw
May 22, 9:00amPolonia ŚrodaCANCKotwica Kołobrzeg
May 23, 8:00amSokół KleczewCANCKalisz
May 30, 8:00amWisłoka DębicaCANCMotor Lublin
May 23, 6:00amKPS Chemik PoliceCANCStarogard Gdański
May 23, 8:00amUnia JanikowoCANCGwardia Koszalin
May 24, 7:00amŚwit SkolwinCANCMieszko Gniezno
May 23, 4:00amBałtyk KoszalinCANCGórnik Konin
May 30, 8:00amWólczanka W. PełkińskaCANCWisła Puławy
May 30, 8:00amChełmianka ChełmCANCKS Hetman Zamosc
May 30, 8:00amKSZOCANCStal Kraśnik
Jun 6, 8:30amJutrzenka GiebułtówCANCChełmianka Chełm

Matches 815 ~ 851

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 13, 8:00amPodlasie Biała PodlaskaCANCChełmianka Chełm
May 16, 7:00amStarogard GdańskiCANCUnia Janikowo
May 17, 8:00amSokół SieniawaCANCNKP Podhale
May 16, 4:00amJutrzenka GiebułtówCANCWólczanka W. Pełkińska
May 17, 8:00amWisła SandomierzCANCPodlasie Biała Podlaska
May 17, 6:00amGórnik KoninCANCBałtyk Gdynia
May 16, 8:00amMieszko GnieznoCANCBałtyk Koszalin
May 16, 8:00amGwardia KoszalinCANCŚwit Skolwin
May 16, 9:00amKaliszCANCKPS Chemik Police
May 16, 8:00amSiarka TarnobrzegCANCOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 16, 9:00amJarota JarocinCANCSokół Kleczew
May 16, 9:00amKotwica KołobrzegCANCRadunia Stężyca
May 16, 5:00amGrom Nowy StawCANCPolonia Środa
May 16, 8:00amNielba WągrowiecCANCPogoń Szczecin II
May 23, 8:30amKS Hetman ZamoscCANCKSZO
May 23, 8:00amWisła SandomierzCANCChełmianka Chełm
May 23, 7:00amPodlasie Biała PodlaskaCANCJutrzenka Giebułtów
May 17, 8:00amWisła PuławyCANCAvia Świdnik
May 17, 4:00amKorona Kielce IICANCMotor Lublin
May 13, 8:30amWólczanka W. PełkińskaCANCWisła Sandomierz
May 9, 3:00pmRadunia StężycaCANCGrom Nowy Staw
May 13, 8:30amNKP PodhaleCANCJutrzenka Giebułtów
May 13, 8:00amAvia ŚwidnikCANCSokół Sieniawa
May 13, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń PodlaskiCANCWisła Puławy
May 13, 10:00amMotor LublinCANCSiarka Tarnobrzeg
May 8, 3:00pmBałtyk GdyniaCANCPogoń Szczecin II
May 8, 3:00pmPolonia ŚrodaCANCNielba Wągrowiec
May 8, 3:00pmSokół KleczewCANCKotwica Kołobrzeg
May 17, 8:00amHutnik KrakówCANCStal Kraśnik
May 8, 3:00pmKPS Chemik PoliceCANCJarota Jarocin
May 8, 3:00pmUnia JanikowoCANCKalisz
May 9, 3:00pmŚwit SkolwinCANCStarogard Gdański
May 9, 3:00pmBałtyk KoszalinCANCGwardia Koszalin
May 8, 3:00pmGórnik KoninCANCMieszko Gniezno
May 17, 6:00amChełmianka ChełmCANCKSZO
May 16, 8:30amWisłoka DębicaCANCKS Hetman Zamosc
May 23, 8:30amWólczanka W. PełkińskaCANCSokół Sieniawa

Matches 778 ~ 814

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 30, 3:00pmSokół KleczewCANCNielba Wągrowiec
May 10, 8:00amKorona Kielce IICANCKS Hetman Zamosc
May 8, 3:00pmKotwica KołobrzegCANCKPS Chemik Police
May 8, 3:00pmGrom Nowy StawCANCSokół Kleczew
May 8, 3:00pmNielba WągrowiecCANCRadunia Stężyca
May 8, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin IICANCPolonia Środa
May 9, 8:00amChełmianka ChełmCANCWisłoka Dębica
May 9, 8:00amHutnik KrakówCANCKSZO
May 9, 8:00amSiarka TarnobrzegCANCStal Kraśnik
May 8, 3:00pmKaliszCANCŚwit Skolwin
May 9, 8:00amWisła PuławyCANCMotor Lublin
May 9, 8:00amSokół SieniawaCANCOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 9, 8:00amJutrzenka GiebułtówCANCAvia Świdnik
May 9, 8:00amWisła SandomierzCANCNKP Podhale
May 9, 8:00amPodlasie Biała PodlaskaCANCWólczanka W. Pełkińska
May 13, 8:00amStal KraśnikCANCKorona Kielce II
May 13, 8:30amKS Hetman ZamoscCANCHutnik Kraków
May 8, 3:00pmJarota JarocinCANCUnia Janikowo
May 8, 3:00pmStarogard GdańskiCANCBałtyk Koszalin
Apr 30, 3:00pmKPS Chemik PoliceCANCGrom Nowy Staw
May 2, 8:00amNKP PodhaleCANCPodlasie Biała Podlaska
Apr 30, 3:00pmUnia JanikowoCANCKotwica Kołobrzeg
Apr 30, 3:00pmŚwit SkolwinCANCJarota Jarocin
Apr 30, 3:00pmBałtyk KoszalinCANCKalisz
Apr 30, 3:00pmGórnik KoninCANCStarogard Gdański
Apr 30, 3:00pmMieszko GnieznoCANCGwardia Koszalin
May 2, 8:00amWólczanka W. PełkińskaCANCChełmianka Chełm
May 1, 8:00amAvia ŚwidnikCANCWisła Sandomierz
May 8, 3:00pmGwardia KoszalinCANCGórnik Konin
May 2, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń PodlaskiCANCJutrzenka Giebułtów
May 2, 8:00amMotor LublinCANCSokół Sieniawa
May 2, 8:00amKS Hetman ZamoscCANCSiarka Tarnobrzeg
May 2, 8:00amKSZOCANCKorona Kielce II
May 2, 8:00amWisłoka DębicaCANCHutnik Kraków
May 3, 8:00amStal KraśnikCANCWisła Puławy
May 8, 3:00pmMieszko GnieznoCANCBałtyk Gdynia
May 13, 8:00amKSZOCANCWisłoka Dębica