Poland 3. Liga Fixtures 2019/20

3. Liga Logo
Nation
Division
4th
Teams
73
Season
Matches
629/1174 Played
Progress
 
54% completed

3. Liga Table

Currently Mid-Season - 629/1174 played

# Team MP
Matches Played this season
Win% GF
Goals For (GF).
The number of goals this
team have scored.
GA
Goals Against (GA).
The number of goals this
team have conceded.
GD
Goal Difference (GD).
Goals Scored - Goals Conceded
PtsAVG
Average Goals Per Match (AVG).
The average number of total goals per match.
Calculated across this season.

1

 Kalisz

0

0%

0

0

0

42

0

2

 Sokół Ostróda

0

0%

0

0

0

37

0

3

 Radunia Stężyca

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

4

 Świt Skolwin

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

5

 Śląsk Wrocław II

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

6

 Kotwica Kołobrzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

36

0

7

 Mieszko Gniezno

0

0%

0

0

0

35

0

8

 Swit

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

9

 Motor Lublin

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

10

 Korona Kielce II

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

11

 Sokół Aleksandrów

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

12

 Legia Warszawa II

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

13

 Hutnik Kraków

0

0%

0

0

0

33

0

14

 Znicz Biała Piska

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

15

 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

0

0%

0

0

0

32

0

16

 Ruch Chorzów

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

17

 Polonia Bytom

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

18

 Unia Janikowo

0

0%

0

0

0

30

0

19

 Pelikan Łowicz

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

20

 Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

0%

0

0

0

29

0

21

 Stal Kraśnik

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

22

 Wisłoka Dębica

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

23

 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

24

 Kluczbork

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

25

 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

26

 Huragan Morąg

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

27

 Avia Świdnik

0

0%

0

0

0

27

0

28

 Broń Radom

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

29

 Wisła Puławy

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

30

 Concordia Elbląg

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

31

 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

0%

0

0

0

26

0

32

 NKP Podhale

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

33

 Sokół Sieniawa

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

34

 Unia Skierniewice

0

0%

0

0

0

25

0

35

 Wisła Sandomierz

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

36

 Ślęza Wrocław

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

37

 Górnik Zabrze II

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

38

 Pawłowice Śląskie

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

39

 KSZO

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

40

 Gać Oława

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

41

 Radomsko

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

42

 Sokół Kleczew

0

0%

0

0

0

24

0

43

 Olimpia Zambrów

0

0%

0

0

0

23

0

44

 Polonia Środa

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

45

 Starogard Gdański

0

0%

0

0

0

22

0

46

 ROW Rybnik

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

47

 KS Hetman Zamosc

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

48

 Pogoń Szczecin II

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

49

 KPS Chemik Police

0

0%

0

0

0

21

0

50

 Miedź Legnica II

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

51

 Stal Brzeg

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

52

 Bałtyk Koszalin

0

0%

0

0

0

19

0

53

 Ursus Warszawa

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

54

 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki

0

0%

0

0

0

18

0

55

 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

56

 Lechia T. Mazowiecki

0

0%

0

0

0

17

0

57

 Zielona Góra

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

58

 Polonia Warszawa

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

59

 Jutrzenka Giebułtów

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

60

 Nielba Wągrowiec

0

0%

0

0

0

16

0

61

 Jarota Jarocin

0

0%

0

0

0

15

0

62

 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

0

0%

0

0

0

15

0

63

 Gwardia Koszalin

0

0%

0

0

0

15

0

64

 Piast Żmigród

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

65

 Grom Nowy Staw

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

66

 Górnik Konin

0

0%

0

0

0

14

0

67

 Zagłębie Lubin II

0

0%

0

0

0

13

0

68

 Chełmianka Chełm

0

0%

0

0

0

11

0

69

 Falubaz Zielona Góra

0

0%

0

0

0

10

0

70

 Bałtyk Gdynia

0

0%

0

0

0

10

0

71

 Podlasie Biała Podlaska

0

0%

0

0

0

8

0

72

 Wasilków

0

0%

0

0

0

8

0

73

 Starowice Dolne

0

0%

0

0

0

4

0

Upcoming Fixtures & Results

All Matches Shown

Matches 1111 ~ 1147

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 29, 5:00amRadomsko-Olimpia Zambrów
Apr 19, 7:00amRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie-Radomsko
Apr 17, 3:00pmLechia T. Mazowiecki-Huragan Morąg
Apr 18, 7:00amSokół Aleksandrów-Sokół Ostróda
Apr 18, 7:00amOlimpia Zambrów-Ursus Warszawa
Apr 18, 8:00amBroń Radom-Znicz Biała Piska
Apr 18, 8:00amPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki-Polonia Warszawa
Apr 19, 2:15amPelikan Łowicz-Unia Skierniewice
Apr 24, 3:00pmUnia Skierniewice-Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Apr 17, 3:00pmSwit-Concordia Elbląg
Apr 24, 3:00pmHuragan Morąg-Wasilków
Apr 24, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa II-Olimpia Zambrów
Apr 24, 3:00pmPolonia Warszawa-Znicz Biała Piska
Apr 25, 7:00amUrsus Warszawa-Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Apr 25, 8:00amConcordia Elbląg-Pelikan Łowicz
Apr 25, 9:00amSokół Ostróda-Swit
Apr 26, 3:00amBroń Radom-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Apr 17, 3:00pmWasilków-Legia Warszawa II
Apr 11, 9:00amSokół Ostróda-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Apr 3, 3:00pmSwit-Unia Skierniewice
Apr 5, 6:00amSokół Aleksandrów-Pelikan Łowicz
Apr 3, 3:00pmWasilków-Polonia Warszawa
Apr 3, 3:00pmLechia T. Mazowiecki-Ursus Warszawa
Apr 3, 3:00pmHuragan Morąg-Legia Warszawa II
Apr 4, 6:00amOlimpia Zambrów-Broń Radom
Apr 4, 7:00amZnicz Biała Piska-Sokół Aleksandrów
Apr 4, 7:00amPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki-Radomsko
Apr 5, 7:00amRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie-Concordia Elbląg
Apr 11, 8:00amConcordia Elbląg-Sokół Aleksandrów
Apr 10, 3:00pmBroń Radom-Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Apr 10, 3:00pmPolonia Warszawa-Olimpia Zambrów
Apr 10, 3:00pmUnia Skierniewice-Huragan Morąg
Apr 10, 3:00pmLegia Warszawa II-Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Apr 11, 5:00amRadomsko-Znicz Biała Piska
Apr 11, 6:00amPelikan Łowicz-Swit
Apr 11, 7:00amUrsus Warszawa-Wasilków
Apr 26, 8:00amRadomsko-Sokół Aleksandrów

Matches 1074 ~ 1110

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 13, 8:00amRuch Chorzów-Pawłowice Śląskie
Mar 21, 8:00amPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki-Concordia Elbląg
Mar 20, 4:00pmWasilków-Radomsko
Mar 20, 4:00pmLechia T. Mazowiecki-Broń Radom
Mar 20, 4:00pmHuragan Morąg-Polonia Warszawa
Mar 20, 4:00pmLegia Warszawa II-Ursus Warszawa
Mar 21, 7:00amZnicz Biała Piska-Pelikan Łowicz
Mar 21, 7:00amOlimpia Zambrów-Sokół Ostróda
Mar 21, 8:00amRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie-Swit
Mar 15, 6:00amRadomsko-Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mar 27, 4:00pmUnia Skierniewice-Legia Warszawa II
Mar 27, 4:00pmPolonia Warszawa-Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mar 28, 7:00amUrsus Warszawa-Huragan Morąg
Mar 28, 7:00amConcordia Elbląg-Znicz Biała Piska
Mar 28, 10:00amSokół Ostróda-Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Mar 28, 4:00pmSwit-Sokół Aleksandrów
Mar 29, 2:15amPelikan Łowicz-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mar 20, 4:00pmSokół Aleksandrów-Unia Skierniewice
Mar 15, 4:00amBroń Radom-Huragan Morąg
Jun 13, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Zagłębie Lubin II
Mar 7, 5:00amPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki-Swit
Jun 13, 8:00amPolonia Bytom-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Jun 13, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Gać Oława
Jun 13, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Ślęza Wrocław
Jun 13, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Kluczbork
Jun 13, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Górnik Zabrze II
Jun 13, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Piast Żmigród
Mar 7, 5:00amOlimpia Zambrów-Pelikan Łowicz
Mar 15, 3:15amPelikan Łowicz-Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Mar 7, 5:00amUrsus Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa
Mar 7, 5:00amZnicz Biała Piska-Sokół Aleksandrów
Mar 8, 8:00amRuch Wysokie Mazowieckie-Unia Skierniewice
Mar 14, 5:00amSokół Aleksandrów-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mar 14, 6:00amConcordia Elbląg-Olimpia Zambrów
Mar 14, 7:00amUnia Skierniewice-Ursus Warszawa
Mar 14, 10:00amSokół Ostróda-Wasilków
Mar 29, 3:00amBroń Radom-Wasilków

Matches 1037 ~ 1073

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 23, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Jun 6, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Śląsk Wrocław II
May 30, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Zagłębie Lubin II
May 30, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
May 30, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Gać Oława
May 30, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Ślęza Wrocław
May 30, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Kluczbork
May 30, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Górnik Zabrze II
Jun 6, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 30, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Starowice Dolne
Jun 6, 8:00amKluczbork-Miedź Legnica II
Jun 6, 8:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Stal Brzeg
Jun 6, 8:00amGać Oława-Ruch Zdzieszowice
Jun 6, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-ROW Rybnik
Jun 6, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Polonia Bytom
Jun 6, 8:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Jun 6, 8:00amStarowice Dolne-Ruch Chorzów
May 30, 8:00amPolonia Bytom-Pawłowice Śląskie
May 30, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Ruch Chorzów
May 23, 8:00amPolonia Bytom-Ruch Chorzów
May 23, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Kluczbork
May 23, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Starowice Dolne
May 23, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Pawłowice Śląskie
May 23, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Zagłębie Lubin II
May 23, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
May 23, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Gać Oława
May 23, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Ślęza Wrocław
May 27, 9:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Śląsk Wrocław II
May 27, 9:00amRuch Chorzów-Falubaz Zielona Góra
May 27, 9:00amKluczbork-Piast Żmigród
May 27, 9:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 27, 9:00amGać Oława-Miedź Legnica II
May 27, 9:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Stal Brzeg
May 27, 9:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Ruch Zdzieszowice
May 27, 9:00amPawłowice Śląskie-ROW Rybnik
May 27, 9:00amStarowice Dolne-Polonia Bytom
Jun 13, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Starowice Dolne

Matches 1000 ~ 1036

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 25, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Ruch Zdzieszowice
May 9, 8:00amKluczbork-Ślęza Wrocław
May 9, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Ruch Chorzów
May 9, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Starowice Dolne
May 9, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Pawłowice Śląskie
May 9, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Zagłębie Lubin II
May 9, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
May 9, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Gać Oława
May 16, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Zagłębie Lubin II
May 9, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Polonia Bytom
May 16, 8:00amKluczbork-Śląsk Wrocław II
May 16, 8:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Górnik Zabrze II
May 16, 8:00amGać Oława-Piast Żmigród
May 16, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 16, 8:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Stal Brzeg
May 16, 8:00amStarowice Dolne-Ruch Zdzieszowice
May 16, 8:00amRuch Chorzów-ROW Rybnik
May 9, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Falubaz Zielona Góra
May 6, 9:00amPolonia Bytom-ROW Rybnik
May 2, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-ROW Rybnik
May 2, 8:00amKluczbork-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
May 2, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Polonia Bytom
May 2, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Falubaz Zielona Góra
May 2, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Ruch Chorzów
May 2, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Starowice Dolne
May 2, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Pawłowice Śląskie
May 2, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Zagłębie Lubin II
May 2, 8:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Gać Oława
May 6, 9:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Ruch Zdzieszowice
May 6, 9:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Śląsk Wrocław II
May 6, 9:00amGać Oława-Kluczbork
May 6, 9:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Górnik Zabrze II
May 6, 9:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Piast Żmigród
May 6, 9:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
May 6, 9:00amStarowice Dolne-Miedź Legnica II
May 6, 9:00amRuch Chorzów-Stal Brzeg
May 16, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Polonia Bytom

Matches 963 ~ 999

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 28, 8:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 18, 8:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Zagłębie Lubin II
Apr 18, 8:00amStal Brzeg-ROW Rybnik
Apr 18, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Polonia Bytom
Apr 18, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Apr 18, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Ruch Chorzów
Apr 18, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Starowice Dolne
Apr 18, 8:00amKluczbork-Pawłowice Śląskie
Apr 18, 8:00amGać Oława-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Apr 11, 4:00amRuch Zdzieszowice-Stal Brzeg
Apr 25, 8:00amGać Oława-Śląsk Wrocław II
Apr 25, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Ślęza Wrocław
Apr 25, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Kluczbork
Apr 25, 8:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Górnik Zabrze II
Apr 25, 8:00amStarowice Dolne-Piast Żmigród
Apr 25, 8:00amRuch Chorzów-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 25, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Miedź Legnica II
Apr 18, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Ruch Zdzieszowice
Apr 11, 4:00amROW Rybnik-Miedź Legnica II
Mar 28, 8:00amStal Brzeg-Miedź Legnica II
Apr 4, 8:00amŚlęza Wrocław-Starowice Dolne
Apr 4, 8:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Stal Brzeg
Apr 4, 8:00amMiedź Legnica II-Ruch Zdzieszowice
Apr 4, 8:00amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-ROW Rybnik
Apr 4, 8:00amPiast Żmigród-Polonia Bytom
Apr 4, 8:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Apr 4, 8:00amKluczbork-Ruch Chorzów
Apr 4, 8:00amGać Oława-Pawłowice Śląskie
Apr 11, 4:00amPolonia Bytom-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Apr 4, 8:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Zagłębie Lubin II
Apr 11, 4:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Śląsk Wrocław II
Apr 11, 4:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Gać Oława
Apr 11, 4:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Ślęza Wrocław
Apr 11, 4:00amStarowice Dolne-Kluczbork
Apr 11, 4:00amRuch Chorzów-Górnik Zabrze II
Apr 11, 4:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Piast Żmigród
Apr 25, 8:00amPolonia Bytom-Stal Brzeg

Matches 926 ~ 962

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 19, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Górnik Konin
Mar 21, 7:30amGać Oława-Ruch Chorzów
Mar 21, 7:30amŚląsk Wrocław II-Miedź Legnica II
Mar 21, 7:30amGwarek Tarnowskie Góry-Stal Brzeg
Mar 21, 7:30amPiast Żmigród-Ruch Zdzieszowice
Mar 21, 7:30amGórnik Zabrze II-ROW Rybnik
Mar 21, 7:30amKluczbork-Polonia Bytom
Mar 21, 7:30amŚlęza Wrocław-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Mar 21, 7:30amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Starowice Dolne
Mar 14, 7:30amStal Brzeg-Piast Żmigród
Mar 21, 7:30amZagłębie Lubin II-Pawłowice Śląskie
Mar 28, 8:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Śląsk Wrocław II
Mar 28, 8:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Mar 28, 8:00amStarowice Dolne-Gać Oława
Mar 28, 8:00amRuch Chorzów-Ślęza Wrocław
Mar 28, 8:00amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Kluczbork
Mar 28, 8:00amPolonia Bytom-Górnik Zabrze II
Mar 14, 7:30amMiedź Legnica II-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Mar 14, 7:30amRuch Zdzieszowice-Górnik Zabrze II
Jun 19, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Bałtyk Koszalin
Mar 7, 6:00amGać Oława-Polonia Bytom
Jun 19, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Świt Skolwin
Mar 7, 6:00amŚląsk Wrocław II-Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Mar 7, 6:00amPiast Żmigród-Miedź Legnica II
Mar 7, 6:00amGórnik Zabrze II-Stal Brzeg
Mar 7, 6:00amKluczbork-Ruch Zdzieszowice
Mar 7, 6:00amŚlęza Wrocław-ROW Rybnik
Mar 7, 6:00amRekord Bielsko-Biała-Falubaz Zielona Góra
Mar 14, 7:30amROW Rybnik-Kluczbork
Mar 7, 6:00amZagłębie Lubin II-Ruch Chorzów
Mar 7, 6:00amPawłowice Śląskie-Starowice Dolne
Mar 14, 7:30amZagłębie Lubin II-Starowice Dolne
Mar 14, 7:30amPawłowice Śląskie-Śląsk Wrocław II
Mar 14, 7:30amRuch Chorzów-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Mar 14, 7:30amFalubaz Zielona Góra-Gać Oława
Mar 14, 7:30amPolonia Bytom-Ślęza Wrocław
Mar 28, 8:00amROW Rybnik-Piast Żmigród

Matches 889 ~ 925

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Jun 6, 8:30amWisła Sandomierz-Sokół Sieniawa
Jun 13, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Polonia Środa
Jun 13, 8:00amSokół Sieniawa-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Jun 13, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Bałtyk Gdynia
Jun 13, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Unia Janikowo
Jun 13, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-KPS Chemik Police
Jun 13, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Sokół Kleczew
Jun 13, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Radunia Stężyca
Jun 13, 3:00pmKalisz-Pogoń Szczecin II
Jun 13, 8:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Jun 13, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Nielba Wągrowiec
Jun 13, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Grom Nowy Staw
Jun 19, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jun 19, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Jarota Jarocin
Jun 19, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Kalisz
Jun 19, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Starogard Gdański
Jun 19, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-Gwardia Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amWisła Puławy-Wisła Sandomierz
Jun 13, 8:00amKorona Kielce II-Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Jun 6, 8:30amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Wisła Puławy
Jun 10, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Starogard Gdański
Jun 6, 8:30amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Jun 6, 8:30amNKP Podhale-Korona Kielce II
Jun 10, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Grom Nowy Staw
Jun 10, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jun 10, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Jarota Jarocin
Jun 10, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-Kalisz
Jun 10, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Gwardia Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amHutnik Kraków-NKP Podhale
Jun 10, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Mieszko Gniezno
Jun 10, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Górnik Konin
Jun 10, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Bałtyk Koszalin
Jun 13, 8:00amChełmianka Chełm-Stal Kraśnik
Jun 13, 8:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Motor Lublin
Jun 13, 8:00amKSZO-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Jun 13, 8:00amWisłoka Dębica-Avia Świdnik
Jun 19, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Mieszko Gniezno

Matches 852 ~ 888

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 23, 8:30amNKP Podhale-Wisła Puławy
Jun 5, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Sokół Kleczew
May 30, 8:00amSokół Sieniawa-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
May 30, 8:00amJutrzenka Giebułtów-Wisła Sandomierz
Jun 5, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Bałtyk Gdynia
Jun 5, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Świt Skolwin
Jun 5, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Unia Janikowo
Jun 5, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-KPS Chemik Police
Jun 5, 3:00pmKalisz-Radunia Stężyca
May 30, 8:00amKorona Kielce II-Avia Świdnik
Jun 5, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Polonia Środa
Jun 5, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Pogoń Szczecin II
Jun 5, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Nielba Wągrowiec
Jun 6, 8:00amAvia Świdnik-Hutnik Kraków
Jun 6, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Wisłoka Dębica
Jun 6, 8:00amMotor Lublin-KSZO
Jun 6, 8:00amStal Kraśnik-KS Hetman Zamosc
May 30, 8:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-NKP Podhale
May 30, 8:00amHutnik Kraków-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 23, 8:30amAvia Świdnik-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
May 29, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Jarota Jarocin
May 23, 8:30amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Korona Kielce II
May 23, 8:30amMotor Lublin-Hutnik Kraków
May 24, 8:00amStal Kraśnik-Wisłoka Dębica
May 29, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Nielba Wągrowiec
May 29, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Grom Nowy Staw
May 29, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
May 29, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Kalisz
May 30, 8:00amWisłoka Dębica-Motor Lublin
May 29, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Starogard Gdański
May 29, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Gwardia Koszalin
May 29, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Mieszko Gniezno
May 29, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Górnik Konin
May 30, 8:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Wisła Puławy
May 30, 8:00amChełmianka Chełm-KS Hetman Zamosc
May 30, 8:00amKSZO-Stal Kraśnik
Jun 6, 8:30amJutrzenka Giebułtów-Chełmianka Chełm

Matches 815 ~ 851

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
May 13, 8:30amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Chełmianka Chełm
May 22, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Unia Janikowo
May 16, 8:00amSokół Sieniawa-NKP Podhale
May 16, 8:00amJutrzenka Giebułtów-Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
May 16, 8:00amWisła Sandomierz-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
May 22, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Bałtyk Gdynia
May 22, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Bałtyk Koszalin
May 22, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Świt Skolwin
May 22, 3:00pmKalisz-KPS Chemik Police
May 16, 8:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 22, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Sokół Kleczew
May 22, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Radunia Stężyca
May 22, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Polonia Środa
May 22, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Pogoń Szczecin II
May 23, 8:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-KSZO
May 23, 8:30amWisła Sandomierz-Chełmianka Chełm
May 23, 8:30amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
May 16, 8:00amWisła Puławy-Avia Świdnik
May 16, 8:00amKorona Kielce II-Motor Lublin
May 13, 8:30amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Wisła Sandomierz
May 15, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Grom Nowy Staw
May 13, 8:30amNKP Podhale-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
May 13, 8:30amAvia Świdnik-Sokół Sieniawa
May 13, 8:30amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Wisła Puławy
May 13, 8:30amMotor Lublin-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
May 15, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Pogoń Szczecin II
May 15, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-Nielba Wągrowiec
May 15, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
May 16, 8:00amHutnik Kraków-Stal Kraśnik
May 15, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Jarota Jarocin
May 15, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Kalisz
May 15, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Starogard Gdański
May 15, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Gwardia Koszalin
May 15, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Mieszko Gniezno
May 16, 8:00amChełmianka Chełm-KSZO
May 16, 8:00amWisłoka Dębica-KS Hetman Zamosc
May 23, 8:30amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Sokół Sieniawa

Matches 778 ~ 814

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 30, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Nielba Wągrowiec
May 9, 8:00amKorona Kielce II-KS Hetman Zamosc
May 8, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-KPS Chemik Police
May 8, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Sokół Kleczew
May 8, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Radunia Stężyca
May 8, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Polonia Środa
May 9, 8:00amChełmianka Chełm-Wisłoka Dębica
May 9, 8:00amHutnik Kraków-KSZO
May 9, 8:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-Stal Kraśnik
May 8, 3:00pmKalisz-Świt Skolwin
May 9, 8:00amWisła Puławy-Motor Lublin
May 9, 8:00amSokół Sieniawa-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
May 9, 8:00amJutrzenka Giebułtów-Avia Świdnik
May 9, 8:00amWisła Sandomierz-NKP Podhale
May 9, 8:00amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
May 13, 8:00amStal Kraśnik-Korona Kielce II
May 13, 8:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Hutnik Kraków
May 8, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Unia Janikowo
May 8, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Bałtyk Koszalin
Apr 30, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Grom Nowy Staw
May 2, 8:00amNKP Podhale-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Apr 30, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Apr 30, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Jarota Jarocin
Apr 30, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Kalisz
Apr 30, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Starogard Gdański
Apr 30, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Gwardia Koszalin
May 2, 8:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Chełmianka Chełm
May 2, 8:00amAvia Świdnik-Wisła Sandomierz
May 8, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Górnik Konin
May 2, 8:00amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
May 2, 8:00amMotor Lublin-Sokół Sieniawa
May 2, 8:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
May 2, 8:00amKSZO-Korona Kielce II
May 2, 8:00amWisłoka Dębica-Hutnik Kraków
May 3, 8:00amStal Kraśnik-Wisła Puławy
May 8, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Bałtyk Gdynia
May 13, 8:00amKSZO-Wisłoka Dębica

Matches 741 ~ 777

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 17, 3:00pmSokół Kleczew-Polonia Środa
Apr 25, 8:00amMotor Lublin-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Apr 24, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Świt Skolwin
Apr 24, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Unia Janikowo
Apr 24, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-KPS Chemik Police
Apr 24, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Sokół Kleczew
Apr 24, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-Radunia Stężyca
Apr 25, 8:00amHutnik Kraków-Chełmianka Chełm
Apr 25, 8:00amKorona Kielce II-Wisłoka Dębica
Apr 24, 3:00pmKalisz-Górnik Konin
Apr 25, 8:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-KSZO
Apr 25, 8:00amWisła Puławy-KS Hetman Zamosc
Apr 25, 8:00amSokół Sieniawa-Stal Kraśnik
Apr 25, 8:00amWisła Sandomierz-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Apr 25, 8:00amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Avia Świdnik
Apr 25, 8:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-NKP Podhale
Apr 30, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Polonia Środa
Apr 24, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Bałtyk Koszalin
Apr 24, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Mieszko Gniezno
Apr 17, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Pogoń Szczecin II
Apr 18, 7:00amAvia Świdnik-Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Apr 17, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Nielba Wągrowiec
Apr 17, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Grom Nowy Staw
Apr 17, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Apr 17, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Jarota Jarocin
Apr 17, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Kalisz
Apr 17, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Starogard Gdański
Apr 18, 7:00amMotor Lublin-Wisła Sandomierz
Apr 24, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Bałtyk Gdynia
Apr 18, 7:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Sokół Sieniawa
Apr 18, 7:00amKSZO-Wisła Puławy
Apr 18, 7:00amWisłoka Dębica-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Apr 18, 7:00amHutnik Kraków-Korona Kielce II
Apr 18, 7:30amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Apr 18, 7:30amNKP Podhale-Chełmianka Chełm
Apr 19, 7:00amStal Kraśnik-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Apr 30, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Pogoń Szczecin II

Matches 704 ~ 740

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Apr 3, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Sokół Kleczew
Apr 11, 7:00amChełmianka Chełm-Korona Kielce II
Apr 10, 3:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Górnik Konin
Apr 10, 3:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Bałtyk Koszalin
Apr 10, 3:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Świt Skolwin
Apr 10, 3:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Unia Janikowo
Apr 10, 3:00pmPolonia Środa-KPS Chemik Police
Apr 10, 3:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Sokół Kleczew
Apr 11, 7:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-Hutnik Kraków
Apr 10, 3:00pmKalisz-Gwardia Koszalin
Apr 11, 7:00amWisła Puławy-Wisłoka Dębica
Apr 11, 7:00amSokół Sieniawa-KSZO
Apr 11, 7:00amJutrzenka Giebułtów-KS Hetman Zamosc
Apr 11, 7:00amWisła Sandomierz-Stal Kraśnik
Apr 11, 7:00amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-Motor Lublin
Apr 11, 7:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Apr 11, 7:00amNKP Podhale-Avia Świdnik
Apr 10, 3:00pmJarota Jarocin-Mieszko Gniezno
Apr 10, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Bałtyk Gdynia
Apr 3, 3:00pmKPS Chemik Police-Radunia Stężyca
Apr 3, 3:00pmStarogard Gdański-Kalisz
Apr 3, 3:00pmUnia Janikowo-Polonia Środa
Apr 3, 3:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Pogoń Szczecin II
Apr 3, 3:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Nielba Wągrowiec
Apr 3, 3:00pmGórnik Konin-Grom Nowy Staw
Apr 3, 3:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Apr 3, 3:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Jarota Jarocin
Apr 4, 7:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Motor Lublin
Apr 5, 7:00amStal Kraśnik-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Apr 4, 7:00amAvia Świdnik-Chełmianka Chełm
Apr 4, 7:00amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-NKP Podhale
Apr 4, 7:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Wisła Sandomierz
Apr 4, 7:00amKSZO-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Apr 4, 7:00amWisłoka Dębica-Sokół Sieniawa
Apr 4, 7:00amHutnik Kraków-Wisła Puławy
Apr 4, 7:00amKorona Kielce II-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Apr 17, 3:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-Radunia Stężyca

Matches 667 ~ 703

Home Away Total Goals HT BTTS Over 1.5 Over 2.5
Mar 14, 6:00amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Motor Lublin
Mar 27, 4:00pmSokół Kleczew-KPS Chemik Police
Mar 27, 4:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg-Gwardia Koszalin
Mar 27, 4:00pmGrom Nowy Staw-Mieszko Gniezno
Mar 27, 4:00pmNielba Wągrowiec-Górnik Konin
Mar 27, 4:00pmPogoń Szczecin II-Bałtyk Koszalin
Mar 27, 4:00pmPolonia Środa-Świt Skolwin
Mar 27, 4:00pmRadunia Stężyca-Unia Janikowo
Mar 28, 7:00amChełmianka Chełm-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Mar 27, 4:00pmKalisz-Bałtyk Gdynia
Mar 28, 7:00amWisła Puławy-Korona Kielce II
Mar 28, 7:00amSokół Sieniawa-Hutnik Kraków
Mar 28, 7:00amJutrzenka Giebułtów-Wisłoka Dębica
Mar 28, 7:00amWisła Sandomierz-KSZO
Mar 28, 7:00amPodlasie Biała Podlaska-KS Hetman Zamosc
Mar 28, 7:00amWólczanka W. Pełkińska-Stal Kraśnik
Mar 28, 7:00amNKP Podhale-Motor Lublin
Mar 27, 4:00pmJarota Jarocin-Starogard Gdański
Mar 22, 7:00amStal Kraśnik-NKP Podhale
Mar 20, 4:00pmBałtyk Gdynia-KPS Chemik Police
Mar 20, 4:00pmStarogard Gdański-Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Mar 20, 4:00pmUnia Janikowo-Sokół Kleczew
Mar 20, 4:00pmŚwit Skolwin-Radunia Stężyca
Mar 20, 4:00pmBałtyk Koszalin-Polonia Środa
Mar 20, 4:00pmGórnik Konin-Pogoń Szczecin II
Mar 20, 4:00pmMieszko Gniezno-Nielba Wągrowiec
Mar 20, 4:00pmGwardia Koszalin-Grom Nowy Staw
Mar 20, 4:00pmKalisz-Jarota Jarocin
Mar 21, 7:00amSiarka Tarnobrzeg-Wisła Puławy
Mar 21, 7:00amOrlęta Radzyń Podlaski-Chełmianka Chełm
Mar 21, 7:00amMotor Lublin-Avia Świdnik
Mar 21, 7:00amKS Hetman Zamosc-Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Mar 21, 7:00amKSZO-Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Mar 21, 7:00amWisłoka Dębica-Wisła Sandomierz
Mar 21, 7:00amHutnik Kraków-Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Mar 21, 7:00amKorona Kielce II-Sokół Sieniawa
Mar 28, 7:00amAvia Świdnik-Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

Upcoming

Matches 630 ~ 666

Last 5 at HomeHome Form
Form
AwayLast 5 at Away
Mar 14, 6:00amAvia Świdnik
GP TS Avia Świdnik

GP TS Avia Świdnik

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Stal Kraśnik
FKS Stal Kraśnik

FKS Stal Kraśnik

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmSokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew

Sokół Kleczew

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Świt Skolwin
OKS Świt Skolwin Szczecin

OKS Świt Skolwin Szczecin

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmKotwica Kołobrzeg
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg

MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz

KKS 1925 Kalisz

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmGrom Nowy Staw
MKS Grom Nowy Staw

MKS Grom Nowy Staw

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Starogard Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański

KP Starogard Gdański

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmNielba Wągrowiec
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec

MKS Nielba Wągrowiec

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Gwardia Koszalin
KS Gwardia Koszalin

KS Gwardia Koszalin

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmPogoń Szczecin II
MKS Pogoń Szczecin II

MKS Pogoń Szczecin II

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Mieszko Gniezno
KS Mieszko Gniezno

KS Mieszko Gniezno

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmPolonia Środa
KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

KS Polonia Środa Wielkopolska

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Górnik Konin
KS Górnik Konin

KS Górnik Konin

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmRadunia Stężyca
Radunia Stężyca

Radunia Stężyca

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Bałtyk Koszalin
KKPN Bałtyk Koszalin

KKPN Bałtyk Koszalin

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 13, 4:00pmKPS Chemik Police
KPS Chemik Police

KPS Chemik Police

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo

Unia Janikowo

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 8, 6:00amStal Kraśnik
FKS Stal Kraśnik

FKS Stal Kraśnik

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

LKS Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 14, 6:00amChełmianka Chełm
CKS Chełmianka Chełm

CKS Chełmianka Chełm

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

      
      
Wisła Puławy
KS Wisła Puławy

KS Wisła Puławy

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium

Mar 14, 6:00amSokół Sieniawa
MKS Sokół Sieniawa

MKS Sokół Sieniawa

3. Liga (Div. 4)

League Pos. 0 / 73

Poland

UNLOCK STATS

Upgrade to FootyStats Premium and unlock Win %, BTTS, CS, Corner Stats , Card Stats , FTS , Over 2.5 ~ 3.5.

footystats.org/premium