Mounir Errahaly Portrait

Mounir Errahaly Stats

Club Team : Real Murcia
Position : Defender - Left Back
Nationality : Spain
Birthplace : Spain
Kit Number : #21
Age : 27 (August 6, 1999)
Height : 180cm

2026/2027

2025/2026

2024/2025

2023/2024

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

This Season (2026/2027) & Career Stats

4.61
Average Rating in the leagueDefender Rank : N/A (Not enough matches)
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2026/2027

4

0

1

2

2
0

43'

Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

21

1

15

6

4

0

1708'

1

0

1

0

0

0

46'

Total 2026/2027

121

8

83

41

22
0

8357'

Above is the career stats for Mounir Errahaly. Mounir Errahaly has played a total of 121 matches, scored 8 goals, and accumulated 1 assists. Mounir has played the most amount of matches at Primera Division RFEF Group 2 with 37 apperances in Spain. Stats do not include club and international friendlies.

Per 90 minute stats in the Primera Division RFEF Group 2

2.09Conceded / 90'
1 Goals in 4 Games
4th Percentile
50%Clean Sheets
2 Clean Sheets in 4 Games
92nd Percentile
4.19Cards Per 90'
2 Cards Total
99th Percentile

Mounir Errahaly Stats - Detailed

Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Stats for Mounir Errahaly

GeneralTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Matches Played4N/A
2
Minutes4311 min' per appearance
0
Matches Started0N/A
0
Matches Subbed In4N/AN/A
Matches Subbed Out0N/AN/A

Defending Stats

DefendingTotalPer 90 or %Percentile
Goals Conceded12.09
4
Minutes Per Goal Conceded43 min'N/A
4
Clean Sheets250%
92
Tackles12.00
94
Interceptions00.00
8
Ground Duels918.00
99
Ground Duels Won12.00
20
Aerial Duels Won00.00
13
Dribbled Past00.00
99
Clearances36.00
98
Shots Blocked00.00
43
Penalties Given Away00.00
99

As a Defender, Mounir Errahaly has conceded 1 goals and kept 2 clean sheets in 4 matches in the Primera Division RFEF Group 2 2026/2027 season. That means when Errahaly is on the pitch, his team conceded a goal every 43 minutes. Moreover, he's made 2.00 tackles and 0.00 interceptions for every 90 minutes he was on the pitch. Errahaly is also racking up about 6.00 clearances at the same time.

Yellow Cards, Red Cards and Foul Stats

Cards & FoulsTotalPer 90Percentile
Yellow Cards2N/AN/A
Red Cards0N/AN/A
Total Cards24.19
99
Minutes Per Booking22 min' / cardN/A
27
Cards Over 0.5250%
99
Fouls Committed36.00
99
Fouled Against00.00
4

Mounir Errahaly has received 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards in 4 matches so far in the Primera Division RFEF Group 2 2026/2027 season. He commits 6.00 fouls per 90 minutes.

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, ShotsTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Goals Scored00
60
Goal Involvement00
46
Goals at Home00
69
Goals at Away00
79
Expected Goals (xG)0.000.00
17
Non-Penalty xG (npxG)0.000.00
19
Penalties Scored0N/AN/A
Hat-tricks0N/AN/A
3 or More Goals0N/AN/A
2 or More Goals0N/AN/A
Minutes Per Goal0 min' / goalN/AN/A

Mounir Errahaly has not scored any goals so far in the Primera Division RFEF Group 2 2026/2027 season. We'll see how he performs in the upcoming games.

Shots Taken

Shots DataTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Shots Taken00.00
17
Shots On Target
0/ 0
0.00
41
Shots Off Target
0/ 0
0.00
20
Hit The Woodwork0 times0.00
87
Shot Conversion Rate0.00%N/A
64
Shot Accuracy0.00%N/A
41
Shots Per Goal Scored0.00N/AN/A

Mounir Errahaly has not taken any shots in the Primera Division RFEF Group 2 2026/2027 season yet.

Assists, Passing, & Chance Creation Stats

Assists & PassingTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Assists00
72
Expected Assists (xA)0.080.16
79
Passes2550.00
85
Successful Passes
15/ 25
30.00
57
Pass Completion Rate60.00%N/A
2
Key Passes12.00
99
Crosses24.00
98
Successful Crosses
1/ 2
2.00
99
Cross Completion Rate50.00%N/A
85
Minutes Per AssistNo AssistsN/AN/A

Mounir Errahaly hasn't assisted any goals during this Primera Division RFEF Group 2 season.

Dribbling & Offside Stats

Dribbles & OffsidesTotalPer 90 MinutesPercentile
Dribbles12.00
90
Successful Dribbles00.00
33
Dribble Success Rate0.00%N/A
33
Dispossesed36.00
0
Offsides00.00
68

Penalty Stats

PenaltiesThis SeasonCareer
Penalty Conversion RateNo PensNo Pens
Penalties Taken00
Penalties Scored00
Penalties Missed00

Mounir Errahaly has not taken any penalty kicks in his career yet (based on all the season data that we have at FootyStats). His penalty kick stats will be updated once he takes a pen in an official fixture.

Mounir Errahaly's Statistical Analysis

Mounir Errahaly is a Defender who has appeared in 4 matches this season in Primera Division RFEF Group 2, playing a total of 43 minutes. Mounir Errahaly concedes an average of 2.09 goals for every 90 minutes that the player is on the pitch. Their Clean Sheets ratio is currently at 50%. That means Mounir Errahaly has kept a Clean Sheet in 2 matches out of the 4 that the player has played in. See how they rank against other Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Players.

Mounir Errahaly scored a total of 0 goals so far this season in the league, which places him at 19th in the Real Murcia squad's Top Scorers list.

Minute by Minute

Scores a goal every N/A minutes (No Goals)

No Assists

No Bookings

Penalty Record (Career)
PEN
Scored 0 / 0 penalties
Missed 0 / 0 penalties
 
Penalty Conversion Rate : N/A
Rank by Output (Current League)

Goal Rank

N/A / 278 Players

Goals Conceded Rank

N/A / 125 Players

Previous Seasons' Performances

2026 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

1

0

1

0

0

0

46'

Total 2026

1

0

1

0

0
0

46'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

1.96
 Conceded

0  Bookings

2024/2025 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2024/2025

33

3

23

12

9
0

2611'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.1 Goals

0.79
 Conceded

0.31  Bookings

2023/2024 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2023/2024

21

2

7

9

1
0

800'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.23 Goals

0.79
 Conceded

0.11  Bookings

2021/2022 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2021/2022

33

2

29

11

6
0

2795'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.07 Goals

0.96
 Conceded

0.2  Bookings

2020/2021 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2020/2021

8

0

7

1

0
0

354'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

1.89
 Conceded

0  Bookings

2019/2020 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

19

1

15

5

4

0

1528'

Total 2019/2020

19

1

15

5

4
0

1528'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0.06 Goals

0.88
 Conceded

0.24  Bookings

2018/2019 Season
Competition
MP
Goals
Conceded
CS
Clean Sheets (CS).
Table of teams with the highest number of matches where they conceded 0 goals. Stats are taken from League runs only.
* Team must have played a minimum of 7 matches before they qualify for this CS table.
Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Min'
Minutes Played

Total 2018/2019

2

0

0

1

0
0

180'

Goals / 90 min'

Conceded / 90 min'

Bookings / 90 min'

0 Goals

0
 Conceded

0  Bookings

/
https://cdn.footystats.org/
- Starts in ### min'
- Starts in ### Hr'
Live'
- Started'
●Soon
●Started
no
Try AI Chat

Get Profitable Predictions In Your Email!